Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschö - 16.09.2021

Ergebnis  (50 % = 120,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.6Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe154,064,1719
2.14Fr. MusialHr. Basteck141,759,0414
3.3Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann140,058,3311
4.9Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Harden133,855,758
5.13Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt131,554,796
6.4Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß130,254,25
7.-8.10Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wegner113,147,13
7.-8.11Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg113,147,13
9.1Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp113,047,08
10.5Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Markowicz107,044,58
11.8Fr. ChalierFr. Herder105,243,83
12.7Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel99,041,25
13.12Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Purwien76,631,92
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschö - 16.09.2021

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. MusialHr. Basteck (59,04 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 6 -24+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 +110−130=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Harden (55,75 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA =8−90=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg (47,13 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 -3B−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (41,25 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -49+400=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =3+90=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -2K−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (54,79 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =7+420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =10+420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +2A−150=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (58,33 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA +25−150=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 X -1A+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA =5−400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wegner (47,13 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -4B+200=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Purwien (31,92 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 113,0 MP  =  47,08 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (3)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wegner (47,13 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =7+420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -26+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Purwien (31,92 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -24−200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. MusialHr. Basteck (59,04 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =6+110=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA -17+50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestPassPass=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Harden (55,75 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 +110−170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg (47,13 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =3+140=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (47,08 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA +25−150=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 X -1A+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−400=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (54,79 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA =4−90=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Markowicz (44,58 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA -24−200=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA =3−120=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (4)

Runde 1gegen 6: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (64,17 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA X =7−180=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA +34−180=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wegner (47,13 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -29+200=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Purwien (31,92 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA +26−150=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 5 =9+450=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +32−490=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. MusialHr. Basteck (59,04 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +13+170=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Harden (55,75 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =6+110=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestPassPass=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg (47,13 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA -26+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 +110−170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (54,79 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,4 MP16,2 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 130,2 MP  =  54,25 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Markowicz (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (54,79 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−660=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−430=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +210−170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (41,25 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +2A+200=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -13−50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wegner (47,13 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -210−200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =7−400=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Purwien (31,92 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +3K+200=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +110+450=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1 +35+170=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. MusialHr. Basteck (59,04 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -2B+200=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 5 +17+480=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +210−460=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Harden (55,75 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -13−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+200=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg (47,13 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +16+110=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA -37+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestPassPass=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (58,33 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA -24−200=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA =3−120=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  44,58 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (6)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,25 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA X =7−180=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA +34−180=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (54,79 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA -27+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestPassPass=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. ChalierFr. Herder (43,83 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +15−630=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 +110−170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wegner (47,13 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +2B−480=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 5 -14+50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 X =A+530=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Purwien (31,92 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+170=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +28+150=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 -15+50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. MusialHr. Basteck (59,04 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +23+480=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =10+420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 +25+170=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Harden (55,75 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -2B+200=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 5 +2K+510=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg (47,13 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+200=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 154,0 MP  =  64,17 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg (47,13 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA -15+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 X +1A−630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Markowicz (44,58 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+200=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -13−50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (54,79 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (47,08 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -49+400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =3+90=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -2K−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wegner (47,13 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 +17−170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Purwien (31,92 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =3−110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA =4−90=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. MusialHr. Basteck (59,04 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 -2B−200=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -110−100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Harden (55,75 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +2K+200=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+150=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 X =6−180=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 99,0 MP  =  41,25 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ChalierFr. Herder (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Harden (55,75 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -110−50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -29+200=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg (47,13 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1 +3A+170=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (64,17 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−630=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 +110−170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (54,79 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -2B+200=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +17+450=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−460=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wegner (47,13 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =6+110=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 =2+110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Purwien (31,92 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =3+140=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. MusialHr. Basteck (59,04 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA =4−90=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,4 MP13,2 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 105,2 MP  =  43,83 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Harden (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. ChalierFr. Herder (43,83 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -110−50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -29+200=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (47,08 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA =8−90=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (58,33 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 +110−170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,25 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =6+110=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdPassPass=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Markowicz (44,58 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -13−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +2K+200=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (64,17 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -2B+200=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 5 +2K+510=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (41,25 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +2K+200=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -3A+150=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 X =6−180=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,6 MP16,8 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 133,8 MP  =  55,75 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wegner (10)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (58,33 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =7+420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -26+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,25 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -2B−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -29+200=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Markowicz (44,58 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -210−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (64,17 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +2B−480=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 5 -14+50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 X =A+530=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (41,25 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 +17−170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. ChalierFr. Herder (43,83 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =6+110=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 =2+110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (47,08 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -4B+200=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,7 MP14,1 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 113,1 MP  =  47,13 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (41,25 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA -15+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 X +1A−630=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. ChalierFr. Herder (43,83 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 1 +3A+170=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (47,08 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 -3B−300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (58,33 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =3+140=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,25 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA -26+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 +110−170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Markowicz (44,58 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +16+110=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA -37+150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdPassPass=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (64,17 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +2A+200=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,7 MP14,1 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 113,1 MP  =  47,13 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Purwien (12)

Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (58,33 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -24−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,25 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA +26−150=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 5 =9+450=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +32−490=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Markowicz (44,58 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +3K+200=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +110+450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 1 +35+170=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (64,17 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +2B+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +28+150=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 -15+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (41,25 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =3−110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA =4−90=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. ChalierFr. Herder (43,83 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =3+140=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (47,08 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,2 MP9,6 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 76,6 MP  =  31,92 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Markowicz (44,58 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +24−660=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +17−430=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +210−170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (64,17 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA -27+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdPassPass=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (41,25 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. ChalierFr. Herder (43,83 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -2B+200=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +17+450=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +22−460=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (47,08 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =7+420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =10+420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +2A−150=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (58,33 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA =4−90=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,25 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,5 MP16,5 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 131,5 MP  =  54,79 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialHr. Basteck (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (47,08 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 6 -24+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 +110−130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (58,33 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =6+110=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA -17+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdPassPass=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,25 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +13+170=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Markowicz (44,58 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -2B+200=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 5 +17+480=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +210−460=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (64,17 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +23+480=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =10+420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 +25+170=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (41,25 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 -2B−200=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -110−100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. ChalierFr. Herder (43,83 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA =4−90=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,9 MP17,7 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 141,7 MP  =  59,04 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschö - 16.09.2021

Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschö - 16.09.2021

1
Nord / -
A92
D8
B10
KD8732
K73
B6
AD6543
A9
N
1
10865
AK1095432
K
O/W 5SA =
DB4
7
9872
B10654
SA
N3
S3
O2535
W2535
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,014O 6 -24100      10,0
5,07O 4 +1B      45055,0
0,010O 4 +2B      480610,0
5,011O 4 +1B      45035,0
5,012O 4 +1B      45085,0
5,013O 4 +1B      45045,0
2
Ost / NS
D976432
AB
KB87
AB85
K104
KB763
6
2O
8653
AD10942
1094
O/W 6 X -2
K10
D972
85
AD532
SA
N55
S55
O41
W41
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,014N 4 +1A650      10,0
8,07N 3 +2A200      52,0
4,010W 5 -1450      66,0
1,011N 5 -1A      10039,0
1,012N 4 -1A      10089,0
6,013W 5 X -1A100      44,0
3
Süd / OW
AD8
B10732
AD5
105
K10
D6
K1098742
DB
3
S
B754
K9
3
AK8762
N/S 2 +1
9632
A854
B6
943
SA
N31
S31
O221
W221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,014W 3 +110      130110,0
3,07N 3 -13      5057,0
10,010N 3 X =A530      60,0
7,011N 3 =3140      33,0
7,012N 3 =3140      83,0
3,013N 3 -1A      5047,0
4
West / alle
B5
107
8763
B9654
94
8432
K4
AKD72
W4
AKD62
AB65
D5
108
O/W 4 =
10873
KD9
AB1092
3
SA
N2
S2
O2432
W2432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 3SA +24      6601310,0
2,08W 3SA +15      63068,0
6,09O 4 =A      62034,0
6,010O 4 =3      62074,0
10,04O 2 =3      110110,0
6,012O 4 =3      62014,0
5
Nord / NS
10965
K10532
K1085
K8
9864
B9
D10543
N
5
A72
ADB
D743
AK8
O/W 3SA =
DB43
7
A62
B9762
SA
N
S
O3123
W3123
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05O 3SA +17      430139,0
1,08O 3SA +16      43069,0
6,09O 3SA =6      40034,0
6,010O 3SA =3      40074,0
10,04O 2SA -26100      110,0
6,012O 3SA =6      40014,0
6
Ost / OW
1075
10952
A63
1097
DB8432
AK3
B102
B
6O
A6
DB6
D8754
A82
N/S 5 X -3
K9
874
K9
KD6543
SA
N2
S2
O414
W414
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05W 2 +210      170134,0
6,08W 3 +110      17064,0
6,09W 3 +110      17034,0
6,010W 3 +17      17074,0
6,04W 3 +110      170114,0
0,012W 4 =2      620110,0
7
Süd / alle
42
AD2
A8
AKD1065
A103
KB984
DB7
B2
7
S
DB65
63
K654
873
N/S 3SA =
K987
1075
10932
94
SA
N3113
S3113
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,013N 1SA +23150      62,0
3,014N 3 =6110      37,0
10,01O 3 -49400      70,0
3,09N 3 =6110      47,0
3,08N 3 =6110      107,0
3,011N 2 +16110      57,0
8
West / -
A62
AB9
AB976
B8
B875
KD75
KD8
A6
W8
D43
832
1054
10543
N/S 3SA =
K109
1064
32
KD972
SA
N43323
S43323
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,013W 1SA -27100      66,0
0,014W 1SA -1750      310,0
2,01N 2 =390      78,0
8,09N 2SA =3120      42,0
6,08N 3 =2110      104,0
10,011W 1SA -37150      50,0
9
Nord / OW
B86
4
A1092
A10652
D4
D7632
B75
KD3
N
9
K1092
A1095
D64
B4
S 2 X -1
N/S 3 X -1
A753
KB8
K83
987
SA
N21
S211
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,013PassPassPass65,0
5,014PassPassPass35,0
0,01S 2 -2K      100710,0
5,09PassPassPass45,0
10,08W 3 -2A200      100,0
5,011PassPassPass55,0
10
Ost / alle
KD2
ADB52
B952
8
97
943
AK876
AB9
10O
AB64
8
D1043
6532
O/W 5 X -2
10853
K1076
KD1074
SA
N41
S4
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012N 4 -24      200310,0
5,013N 2 +14140      75,0
8,014N 3 +13170      42,0
2,05N 3 -13      10098,0
5,01N 2 +14140      105,0
10,06N 4 +1A650      110,0
11
Süd / -
AK1075
K8
A10853
5
83
6543
KDB6
1082
11
S
D9
DB92
72
AKD74
N/S 4 +1
B642
A107
94
B963
SA
N1352
S1352
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012N 3 =A140      310,0
8,013N 4 =A420      72,0
10,014N 4 +1A450      40,0
4,05N 3 +2K200      96,0
4,01O 4 -4B200      106,0
4,06N 3 +2A200      116,0
12
West / NS
D75
AKD1086
53
B4
AKB32
B7
K42
K109
W12
984
93
ADB96
D72
O/W 2 +1
106
542
1087
A8653
SA
N2
S2
O133
W133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,012W 2 +1A      14036,0
4,013W 3 =A      14076,0
10,014W 4 -1A50      40,0
4,05W 2 +1A      14096,0
4,01W 2 +1A      140106,0
4,06W 3 =A      140116,0
13
Nord / alle
K32
B1087
B
KD953
AB1097
D2
1063
B76
N
13
D4
K543
KD74
A84
N/S 2 =
865
A96
A9852
102
SA
N12
S12
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07O 2SA -15100      116,0
1,012O 1SA +26      15049,0
8,08W 2 -2B200      132,0
8,014W 3 -2B200      52,0
1,03O 1SA +25      15019,0
8,06W 2 -2B200      92,0
14
Ost / -
10
AD654
B1095
A42
K986432
9
KD43
7
14O
D5
B3
A8762
DB53
O/W 6 X -4
AB7
K10872
K10986
SA
N562
S562
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07W 3 X +1A      6301110,0
5,012S 5 =9450      45,0
5,08S 4 +17450      135,0
8,014S 5 +17480      52,0
2,03W 4 X -1A100      18,0
10,06S 5 +2K510      90,0
15
Süd / NS
B10975
K3
B84
K86
AD63
B107
D53
942
15
S
84
A94
AK
ADB753
O/W 6SA =
K2
D8652
109762
10
SA
N
S
O62336
W62336
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,07O 3SA +15      430113,0
0,012O 3SA +32      490410,0
3,08O 3SA +22      460137,0
3,014O 3SA +210      46057,0
10,03O 3SA =5      40010,0
7,06O 3SA +16      43093,0
16
West / OW
A52
AK108
A862
B6
KD3
942
K97
7432
W16
10874
D
D10543
A105
N/S 4 +1
B96
B7653
B
KD98
SA
N2512
S2522
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03N 4 =7420      104,0
6,08N 4 =3420      114,0
1,05S 2 +3K200      129,0
6,01N 4 =7420      134,0
10,06N 4 +23480      140,0
1,07S 3 +2K200      99,0
17
Nord / -
AB76
K10
6543
KB4
54
ADB8762
10
D102
N
17
83
95
AB987
9876
N/S 4 =
KD1092
43
KD2
A53
SA
N3343
S3343
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03S 4 =A420      104,0
0,08S 4 -1A      501110,0
10,05S 4 +110450      120,0
6,01S 4 =10420      134,0
6,06S 4 =10420      144,0
2,07W 4 -3A150      98,0
18
Ost / NS
6
9762
D10986
874
942
AD4
52
KB932
18O
D875
B10
B73
AD106
N/S 3 =
AKB103
K853
AK4
5
SA
N332
S332
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03W 4 -26100      106,0
8,08S 1 +3A170      112,0
8,05S 1 +35170      122,0
2,01O 1SA +2A      150138,0
8,06S 2 +25170      142,0
0,07W 2 X =6      180910,0
19
Süd / OW
652
B732
KB
KD103
K108
106
A98654
B6
19
S
B4
K95
D1072
A952
N/S 2 =
N/S 2 =
AD973
AD84
3
874
SA
N222
S222
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08S 4 -110      5097,0
0,04S 4 -2B      1001010,0
6,01S 2 =A110      114,0
10,06S 2 +2B170      120,0
3,07S 3 -110      50147,0
8,05S 3 =B140      32,0
20
West / alle
5
82
AK876432
96
B10643
K105
B
10543
W20
87
AD9
D105
AD872
N/S 2 +1
AKD92
B7643
9
KB
SA
N311
S311
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,08O 3SA -29200      91,0
9,04O 4 -29200      101,0
0,01S 3 -3B      3001110,0
6,06N 3 +28150      124,0
3,07S 3 -2B      200147,0
3,05S 3SA -24      20037,0
21
Nord / NS
DB64
D83
K953
87
10
AB764
DB7
KB54
N
21
K875
109
A1082
D102
O/W 1 +2
A932
K52
64
A963
SA
N
S
O2232
W2232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08W 1SA +13      12099,0
4,04W 2 =D      110106,0
7,01S 2 -1A      100113,0
10,06W 2 -1550      120,0
7,07N 3 -110      100143,0
1,05O 2SA =3      12039,0
22
Ost / OW
KDB64
96
AK632
5
1075
K4
1095
D9732
22O
A98
B102
D84
AKB8
S 4 =
32
AD8753
B7
1064
SA
N323
S334
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 1SA X =7      180410,0
4,09N 2 =A110      16,0
8,010N 2 +1A140      52,0
4,012N 2 =A110      76,0
4,013N 2 =B110      36,0
10,014S 3 +1D170      80,0
23
Süd / alle
B3
A109654
1063
106
AD754
2
972
KDB4
23
S
106
KD
D54
A98752
S 3 =
K982
B873
AKB8
3
SA
N22
S23
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,06N 3 =10140      41,0
3,09O 3 +1A      13017,0
0,010N 4 -210      200510,0
6,012O 3 =3      11074,0
3,013O 4 =A      13037,0
9,014N 3 =10140      81,0
24
West / -
K105
8754
B65
DB6
D86
D62
D10
A8532
W24
AB32
A3
A842
1094
O 1 +2
974
KB109
K973
K7
SA
N
S
O32132
W32122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06W 1SA +34      18048,0
7,09W 1SA =8      9013,0
0,010W 3SA =7      400510,0
7,012W 1SA =4      9073,0
7,013W 1SA =4      9033,0
7,014W 1SA =4      9083,0