Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschö - 09.09.2021

Ergebnis  (50 % = 135,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.3Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner169,062,5916
2.5Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank165,061,1112
3.12Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Harden146,054,079
4.2Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe139,051,487
5.6Fr. BalkeFr. Olewinski133,049,265
6.7Fr. ChalierFr. Herder132,048,89
7.1Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp129,047,78
8.8Fr. BehrmannFr. Mundt126,046,67
9.-10.4Fr. BasteckFr. Musial123,045,56
9.-10.10Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß123,045,56
11.11Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg119,044,07
12.9Fr. KockFr. Schuhart116,042,96
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschö - 09.09.2021

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Harden (54,07 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 X -4A+800=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA =10−120=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +210+480=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BalkeFr. Olewinski (49,26 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1 +17+110=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -28−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +29+680=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (42,96 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1 +37+170=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−660=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +32+200=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (51,48 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =3−110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +2A+460=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. ChalierFr. Herder (48,89 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (61,11 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1 -1D+100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -12−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 -39+150=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (45,56 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+600=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA =D−400=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (45,56 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA +1K+120=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA +13−150=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg (44,07 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 X -3A−800=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +39−200=6,0 MP60,00 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  47,78 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg (44,07 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -12−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -19+50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Harden (54,07 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =10+600=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. ChalierFr. Herder (48,89 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 X -2D+500=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 X =10−470=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (47,78 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =3−110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +2A+460=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (62,59 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =8+90=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +24−150=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -35+150=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. BehrmannFr. Mundt (46,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +2A+660=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 5 -34−150=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +14−130=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BalkeFr. Olewinski (49,26 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA X =2+490=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 1 X =2−160=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +210+480=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (45,56 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -1K−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +110−110=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +26+680=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (61,11 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1 +12+110=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 6 -38+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  51,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BalkeFr. Olewinski (49,26 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -2K+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -3B+150=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg (44,07 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =7+620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA =7−120=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Harden (54,07 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. BehrmannFr. Mundt (46,67 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -34−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA +13−150=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +2D+170=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (51,48 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =8+90=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +24−150=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -35+150=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (45,56 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1 =4+80=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +27+480=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (42,96 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -2D+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +25+680=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. ChalierFr. Herder (48,89 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 X -5D−1400=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA +110+150=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (45,56 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -1D+100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA -1K−50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA =D−120=6,0 MP60,00 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 169,0 MP  =  62,59 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (45,56 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -2K−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−660=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +2D+170=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. ChalierFr. Herder (48,89 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA -3B−150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +34−150=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -210+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg (44,07 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA =2−90=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -22+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +26+680=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Harden (54,07 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA -2A−200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 5 -37−150=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA =D−400=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (42,96 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -19−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -3D+300=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+150=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (62,59 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1 =4+80=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +27+480=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (61,11 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +110−630=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =10+600=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (47,78 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA +1K+120=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA +13−150=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. BehrmannFr. Mundt (46,67 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 X +19+870=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 -15+50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 123,0 MP  =  45,56 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (42,96 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -14−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA =D−400=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (45,56 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 =A−600=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 X -1A−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. BehrmannFr. Mundt (46,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =4+110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -210+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +110+450=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg (44,07 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -23+200=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =8+130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA +1B−150=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Harden (54,07 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA -110+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -22+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA =10+600=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (47,78 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1 -1D+100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -12−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 -39+150=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (45,56 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−630=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+600=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BalkeFr. Olewinski (49,26 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 X =9+730=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 -1K+50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (51,48 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1 +12+110=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 6 -38+300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 165,0 MP  =  61,11 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BalkeFr. Olewinski (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (62,59 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -3B+150=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (47,78 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1 +17+110=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -28−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +29+680=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (45,56 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -18+100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +2A−150=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (42,96 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 5 =A−600=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA +19+150=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg (44,07 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +2D+170=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Harden (54,07 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA =K+90=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA X -1D+100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (51,48 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA X =2+490=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1 X =2−160=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +210+480=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (61,11 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 X =9+730=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 -1K+50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. ChalierFr. Herder (48,89 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +2A+660=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA +38−180=4,0 MP40,00 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  49,26 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ChalierFr. Herder (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. BehrmannFr. Mundt (46,67 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA -24−200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -32+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 6 -16−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (45,56 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA -3B−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +34−150=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -210+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (51,48 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 X -2D+500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 X =10−470=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (45,56 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 -2D+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -33+150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +210+480=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (47,78 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg (44,07 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Harden (54,07 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 -110+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +23−660=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (62,59 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 X -5D−1400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA +110+150=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BalkeFr. Olewinski (49,26 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +2A+660=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA +38−180=6,0 MP60,00 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 132,0 MP  =  48,89 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BehrmannFr. Mundt (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. ChalierFr. Herder (48,89 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA -24−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -32+150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 6 -16−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (42,96 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA -1K−50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -2D+100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (61,11 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =4+110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -210+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +110+450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (62,59 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -34−150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA +13−150=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +2D+170=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (45,56 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 5 -13+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (51,48 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +2A+660=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 5 -34−150=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +14−130=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg (44,07 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 -210+200=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +2A−150=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -19+50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Harden (54,07 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 X -22+500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (45,56 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 X +19+870=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 -15+50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 126,0 MP  =  46,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (61,11 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -14−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA =D−400=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. BehrmannFr. Mundt (46,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA -1K−50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -2D+100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (47,78 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1 +37+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +22−660=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +32+200=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BalkeFr. Olewinski (49,26 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 5 =A−600=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA +19+150=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (45,56 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -19−50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -3D+300=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +2A+150=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (45,56 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -4A+400=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 =K−400=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (62,59 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -2D+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +25+680=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg (44,07 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 -3D+150=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 -25−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +210+480=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Harden (54,07 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 -210+200=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +14−130=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 X -17+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  42,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (45,56 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -2K−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +22−660=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +2D+170=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (61,11 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 =A−600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 X -1A−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BalkeFr. Olewinski (49,26 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -18+100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−150=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. ChalierFr. Herder (48,89 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 -2D+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -33+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +210+480=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. BehrmannFr. Mundt (46,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 5 -13+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (42,96 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -4A+400=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 =K−400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (47,78 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =7+600=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA =D−400=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (51,48 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +110−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +26+680=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (62,59 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA -1K−50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA =D−120=4,0 MP40,00 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 123,0 MP  =  45,56 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (51,48 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -12−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -19+50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (62,59 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =7+620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA =7−120=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (45,56 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA =2−90=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -22+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +26+680=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (61,11 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -23+200=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =8+130=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA +1B−150=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BalkeFr. Olewinski (49,26 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +2D+170=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. ChalierFr. Herder (48,89 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. BehrmannFr. Mundt (46,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 -210+200=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−150=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -19+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (42,96 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 -3D+150=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 -25−200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +210+480=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (47,78 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 X -3A−800=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +39−200=4,0 MP40,00 %
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  44,07 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Harden (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (47,78 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 X -4A+800=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA =10−120=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +210+480=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (51,48 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+600=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (62,59 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (45,56 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA -2A−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 5 -37−150=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA =D−400=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (61,11 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA -110+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -22+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+600=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BalkeFr. Olewinski (49,26 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA =K+90=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA X -1D+100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. ChalierFr. Herder (48,89 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 -110+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−660=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. BehrmannFr. Mundt (46,67 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 X -22+500=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 X -3A+500=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (42,96 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 -210+200=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +14−130=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 X -17+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 146,0 MP  =  54,07 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschö - 09.09.2021

Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschö - 09.09.2021

1
Nord / -
5
D62
983
A108763
DB87
10542
KB942
N
1
K106
B87543
AK7
5
N/S 2 =
A9432
AK109
DB6
D
SA
N121
S1211
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,012O 3 X -4A800      10,0
4,08S 2 =4110      56,0
2,07O 2 -2D100      108,0
0,04S 1 =480      310,0
8,06S 2SA X =2490      22,0
6,09O 2 -3D150      114,0
2
Ost / NS
K102
B9
A987
AK86
A965
10743
54
DB7
2O
DB
AD2
KDB62
542
W 2 =
8743
K865
103
1093
SA
N11
S11
O
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,012O 2SA =10      12016,0
8,08O 2 -210100      52,0
10,07O 2 -33150      100,0
6,04W 2 =A      11034,0
2,06W 1 X =2      16028,0
0,09S 2 -25      2001110,0
3
Süd / OW
D86
AD1086
A4
K105
B9752
B3
K3
ADB6
3
S
104
74
9875
87432
N/S 6SA =
AK3
K952
DB1062
9
SA
N25646
S25646
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,012N 4 +210480      14,0
0,08N 4 +110450      510,0
6,07N 4 +210480      104,0
6,04S 4 +27480      34,0
6,06N 4 +210480      24,0
6,09N 4 +210480      114,0
4
West / alle
D108432
32
D43
97
75
DB4
AK72
AK53
W4
AB9
K
B9865
DB106
O/W 3SA +1
K6
A1098765
10
842
SA
N
S
O44124
W44124
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012W 3SA +14      63025,0
8,09O 5 =A      60062,0
10,010W 5 -13100      80,0
5,05O 3SA +110      63045,0
0,07N 4 X -5D      1400310,0
2,011S 4 X -3A      80018,0
5
Nord / NS
76
A42
KD4
AKD42
KDB9
KDB85
96
96
N
5
A82
109
107532
875
O/W 4 X -2
10543
763
AB8
B103
SA
N323
S323
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,012N 3SA =10600      21,0
4,09N 2SA +19150      66,0
0,010W 3 -2A100      810,0
9,05N 3SA =10600      41,0
4,07N 2SA +110150      36,0
4,011N 1SA +23150      16,0
6
Ost / OW
9654
D
DB43
A1043
A732
KB87642
B2
6O
KB
53
AK10976
D76
O/W 3 =
D108
A109
852
K985
SA
N
S1
O231
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012W 4 -1A100      22,0
1,09W 4 =9      62069,0
8,010W 4 -1A100      82,0
8,05W 4 -1A100      42,0
1,07W 4 =4      62039,0
4,011W 2 +39      20016,0
7
Süd / alle
B3
AB8
74
KB10976
8762
952
D102
853
7
S
A
KD43
B9865
AD2
N/S 4 =
KD10954
1076
AK3
4
SA
N342
S342
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,011S 4 -12      100210,0
3,012S 2 =5110      37,0
3,01S 2 =2110      77,0
6,010O 4 -4A400      94,0
8,06S 3 X =9730      52,0
10,08S 2 X +19870      40,0
8
West / -
A93
AB108
976
1054
B642
D9765432
D
W8
87
AK32
AKD9862
O/W 2 +2
KD105
K
B10854
B73
SA
N
S
O4111
W4111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,011W 4 -1950      23,0
2,012W 3 =9      14038,0
7,01W 4 -1450      73,0
0,010O 5 =K      400910,0
7,06O 5 -1K50      53,0
7,08O 5 -1550      43,0
9
Nord / OW
109
107653
DB93
107
K865
DB4
K104
K96
N
9
432
982
765
B854
N/S 4 =
ADB7
AK
A82
AD32
SA
N34433
S35433
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,011S 3SA =5400      27,0
3,012S 3SA =5400      37,0
3,01S 3SA =5400      77,0
9,010S 3SA +15430      91,0
3,06S 3SA =6400      57,0
9,08S 3SA +15430      41,0
10
Ost / alle
DB108
AK
B104
AK109
74
852
KD98
7652
10O
AK653
963
765
D3
S 3SA +1
92
DB1074
A32
B84
SA
N32323
S42424
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,09N 4 +1A650      54,0
4,03S 4 =7620      116,0
0,012N 3SA -2A      200410,0
9,02N 3SA +2A660      81,0
2,01N 3SA =7600      108,0
9,07N 3SA +2A660      61,0
11
Süd / -
D10962
AD4
D
A973
K4
73
K108653
KB4
11
S
A75
62
AB742
D86
O/W 4 =
B83
KB10985
9
1052
SA
N122
S122
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,09S 3 -14      5055,0
8,03W 5 X -1A100      112,0
1,012S 5 -37      15049,0
1,02S 5 -34      15089,0
10,01N 3 +1A170      100,0
5,07S 3 -110      5065,0
12
West / NS
K73
864
K
DB8743
A1065
A5
6432
AK9
W12
94
KB103
AB1075
102
O/W 3SA +1
DB82
D972
D98
65
SA
N
S
O15334
W15334
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09W 3SA =D      40058,0
10,03W 2SA =7      120110,0
2,012W 3SA =D      40048,0
8,02W 3 +14      13082,0
2,01W 3SA =D      400108,0
6,07O 1SA +38      18064,0
13
Nord / alle
4
D532
KB43
D1098
D1062
B97
7652
KB
N
13
A9
AK84
D109
7543
N/S 1 =
KB8753
106
A8
A62
SA
N11
S11
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 2SA -24      200710,0
9,01S 1 +17110      61,0
4,011W 1SA =2      9046,0
6,012W 2SA -110100      54,0
9,03S 2 =K110      91,0
2,010S 2 -1K      10028,0
14
Ost / -
A105
DB82
B105
DB4
DB862
AK5
32
873
14O
43
4
AD874
AK962
O/W 2 =
O/W 3 =
K97
109763
K96
105
SA
N1
S1
O3221
W3221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,08W 3SA -32150      70,0
2,01S 3 -28      10068,0
6,011W 3SA -22100      44,0
6,012W 3SA -22100      54,0
6,03W 3SA -2D100      94,0
0,010O 2 +110      110210,0
15
Süd / NS
D74
A72
A32
AD43
B96
B86
KB76
K85
15
S
32
D954
D10984
92
O/W 7 X -7
AK1085
K103
5
B1076
SA
N71466
S71466
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 6 -16      100710,0
7,01N 4 +29680      63,0
7,011S 4 +26680      43,0
2,012N 3SA =10600      58,0
7,03S 4 +25680      93,0
7,010S 4 +26680      23,0
16
West / OW
A1032
KD83
K7
642
107652
9632
B875
W16
KDB9654
9
A84
AK
N/S 2SA =
87
AB4
DB105
D1093
SA
N112
S112
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,09O 4 -2A200      84,0
10,02O 4 X -2D500      70,0
6,011O 4 -23200      54,0
1,012O 4 -1B100      69,0
6,04O 4 -2A200      14,0
1,010O 4 -1D100      39,0
17
Nord / -
A76
10965
D10763
4
8
DB42
B5
KDB1087
N
17
B10942
873
AK
653
N/S 3 =
KD53
AK
9842
A92
SA
N4131
S4131
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,09S 1SA -1K      5087,0
0,02W 3 X =10      470710,0
10,011S 4 =8130      50,0
6,012S 1SA =K90      64,0
8,04S 1SA +1K120      12,0
3,010S 1SA -1K      5037,0
18
Ost / NS
1065
K942
10862
52
KB743
1076
953
87
18O
D2
AB8
AKB7
K1094
O 1 +2
A98
D53
D4
ADB63
SA
N
S
O11131
W11121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,09O 2 -2D100      81,0
6,02O 2 =D      11074,0
1,011O 2SA +1B      15059,0
9,012O 3SA X -1D100      61,0
1,04O 2SA +13      15019,0
4,010O 2SA =D      12036,0
19
Süd / OW
A873
AKB
AK42
94
KD65
D93
B86
A87
19
S
B1094
852
D53
D106
N/S 4 =
2
10764
1097
KB532
SA
N44412
S44412
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 4 -2K      100108,0
10,01S 1 +37170      90,0
0,03S 3SA -34      150810,0
4,06N 1SA =490      116,0
6,012O 2 -110100      74,0
8,05N 1 +12110      22,0
20
West / alle
A1098652
105
8
B43
K
AB83
AK5
D10752
W20
DB74
KD9
B964
A9
O/W 3SA +2
3
7642
D10732
K86
SA
N
S
O44525
W44525
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 3SA +22      660108,0
2,01O 3SA +22      66098,0
8,03O 2SA +13      15082,0
6,06O 3SA =3      600114,0
2,012O 3SA +23      66078,0
10,05W 6 -38300      20,0
21
Nord / NS
6543
3
AB3
AB862
DB97
10652
D102
D7
N
21
A1082
D8
9854
K53
N/S 4 =
K
AKB974
K76
1094
SA
N52412
S52412
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04S 2 +2D170      107,0
8,01S 2 +32200      92,0
3,03S 2 +2D170      87,0
3,06S 2 +2D170      117,0
10,012S 3SA =2600      70,0
3,05S 3 +1D170      27,0
22
Ost / OW
8
KDB75
D97
A875
A106
98
A654
KDB4
22O
K732
102
KB83
962
N/S 3 X -1
DB954
A643
102
103
SA
N2
S2
O2311
W2311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,06W 3 -2K200      30,0
8,010N 3 +1K170      52,0
5,02N 2 +12140      15,0
0,04N 4 -19      50910,0
2,011N 2 =B110      78,0
5,012S 3 =A140      85,0
23
Süd / alle
KB9532
AB9
D
A102
D1086
6
KB109862
7
23
S
7
KD107
A
KB86543
N 2 =
N 2 =
A4
85432
7543
D9
SA
N22
S11
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06N 3 -2A      20038,0
0,010W 5 =A      600510,0
4,02W 3 =3      11016,0
8,04W 4 -3D300      92,0
6,011W 4 -2A200      74,0
10,012W 5 X -22500      80,0
24
West / -
92
K10653
94
AKD5
A43
A8742
72
1092
W24
DB8765
D
K106
B43
S 3SA +2
K10
B9
ADB853
876
SA
N333
S3335
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,06O 3 -3B150      35,0
0,010S 5 X -1A      100510,0
8,02S 3SA +2A460      12,0
5,04S 3 +2A150      95,0
2,011S 3 =A110      78,0
10,012O 4 X -3A500      80,0
25
Nord / OW
K10976
K764
109
K10
ADB2
A532
87
542
N
25
54
B1098
KD32
A93
N/S 2 =
N/S 2 =
83
D
AB654
DB876
SA
N22
S22
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07N 3SA -3B      150410,0
5,010O 3 -18100      65,0
2,03S 2 =890      28,0
5,05O 1 -1D100      15,0
9,011W 3 -210200      81,0
9,012W 3 -210200      91,0
26
Ost / alle
B753
4
D6
ADB1096
K42
AK96
AB95
53
26O
A98
B107
107432
K4
O/W 5 =
D106
D8532
K8
872
SA
N2
S2
O5312
W5312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,07W 2 +34      15047,0
3,010W 3 +2A      15067,0
3,03W 3 +24      15027,0
10,05N 3 -12      10010,0
3,011W 3 +2A      15087,0
8,012W 3 +14      13092,0
27
Süd / -
DB6
K105
B865
975
K105
AD8743
AK
D2
27
S
972
B6
D109432
63
N/S 4 =
A843
92
7
AKB1084
SA
N442
S442
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,07W 3 -210100      47,0
6,010S 4 =A130      64,0
9,03W 3 -35150      21,0
9,05W 5 -39150      11,0
0,011W 3 -1950      810,0
3,012W 4 X -17100      97,0