Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschö - 19.08.2021

Ergebnis  (50 % = 135,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.6Fr. BasteckFr. Musial167,061,8516
2.7Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben162,060,0012
3.1Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wegner152,056,309
4.11Fr. FrankFr. Kraft142,052,597
5.-6.3Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp139,051,483
5.-6.5Fr. KockFr. Schuhart139,051,483
7.9Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe131,048,52
8.2Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß129,047,78
9.10Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann126,046,67
10.12Fr. BalkeFr. Harden119,044,07
11.4Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp115,042,59
12.8Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel99,036,67
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschö - 19.08.2021

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wegner (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. BalkeFr. Harden (44,07 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA -12+50=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +12+170=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (61,85 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5 =9+600=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +210+460=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (48,52 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -16+100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +16−170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (47,78 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -14−50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +2K+460=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (60,00 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+680=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (51,48 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2SA -17−50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA -23−200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (46,67 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +32−200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +45+230=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -4A+200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (42,59 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -13−50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +1A−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. FrankFr. Kraft (52,59 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 X -210−500=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 1SA =A−90=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  56,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. FrankFr. Kraft (52,59 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +3B+710=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA =8−400=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA -18+100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. BalkeFr. Harden (44,07 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +13−450=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -13+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (60,00 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 5 -1D−50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wegner (56,30 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -14−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +2K+460=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (51,48 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +2B−130=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (36,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +35+230=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -26+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (61,85 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA -16+50=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +27+170=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (46,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5 -19−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +33+490=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +27−170=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (51,48 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 -1A+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -16+100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  47,78 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (61,85 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -43+400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 4SA +1K+460=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. FrankFr. Kraft (52,59 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +46+230=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -17−100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. BalkeFr. Harden (44,07 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +3B+710=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +36−690=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (36,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA -3K+300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (47,78 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−130=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (42,59 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 -18−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -16−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (48,52 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 +19+130=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (60,00 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =7+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (46,67 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -1B−50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =8−130=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +1A−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  51,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (46,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 =A−600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -16+100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA +18+120=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (60,00 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -3K+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. FrankFr. Kraft (52,59 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =9+130=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +36+490=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -110+50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. BalkeFr. Harden (44,07 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +26+480=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -27−200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (48,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =6+90=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =B+110=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 X -210+300=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (51,48 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 -18−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -16−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (51,48 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wegner (56,30 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -13−50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (36,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +3B+710=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=6,0 MP60,00 %
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  42,59 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (48,52 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +34+200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -17−100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (46,67 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =4+140=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -15+100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (36,67 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA =K−120=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -13−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. FrankFr. Kraft (52,59 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +18+130=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 -18+50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. BalkeFr. Harden (44,07 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +33+490=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -25−200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wegner (56,30 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2SA -17−50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA -23−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (42,59 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (61,85 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +3B+710=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +1D−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA +15−120=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (47,78 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -16+100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  51,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (51,48 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -43+400=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4SA +1K+460=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wegner (56,30 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5 =9+600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +210+460=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (46,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 2SA -14−100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (48,52 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. FrankFr. Kraft (52,59 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +2K+200=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -16+100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. BalkeFr. Harden (44,07 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -37−150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =8−130=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +1K−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (47,78 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA -16+50=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +27+170=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (51,48 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +3B+710=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−110=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA +15−120=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (60,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +16+450=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 167,0 MP  =  61,85 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (36,67 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5 -19−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -17−50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (42,59 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -3K+300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (47,78 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 5 -1D−50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +1A−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (46,67 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -16−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wegner (56,30 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +2B+680=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA -16+100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. FrankFr. Kraft (52,59 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =6+90=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA +3K+210=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. BalkeFr. Harden (44,07 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 5 =K+450=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -44−400=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (51,48 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =7+140=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (61,85 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +16+450=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  60,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (60,00 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5 -19−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (48,52 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -17−50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =D+130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +1A−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (51,48 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA =K−120=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -13−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (51,48 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 -1A+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA -3K+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (46,67 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =D−420=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -14+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (47,78 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +35+230=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -26+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. FrankFr. Kraft (52,59 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 =B−110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +2A+150=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. BalkeFr. Harden (44,07 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2SA =5+120=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +2K+460=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (42,59 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +3B+710=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=4,0 MP40,00 %
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 99,0 MP  =  36,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (51,48 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +34+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -17−100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (36,67 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -17−50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =D+130=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wegner (56,30 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -16+100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +16−170=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (61,85 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (42,59 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =6+90=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =B+110=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 X -210+300=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (46,67 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +28+680=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +2B−130=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +38−690=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (51,48 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 +19+130=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. FrankFr. Kraft (52,59 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 6 X -4A−800=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 X -1A+100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -1−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. BalkeFr. Harden (44,07 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -36−150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA -13−100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  48,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (42,59 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 =A−600=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -16+100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA +18+120=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (51,48 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =4+140=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -15+100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (61,85 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (60,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -16−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (36,67 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =D−420=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -14+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (48,52 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +28+680=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +2B−130=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +38−690=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wegner (56,30 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +32−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +45+230=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -4A+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (47,78 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5 -19−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+490=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +27−170=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (51,48 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =8−130=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 126,0 MP  =  46,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FrankFr. Kraft (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (47,78 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +3B+710=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−400=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (51,48 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +46+230=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -17−100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (42,59 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =9+130=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +36+490=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -110+50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (51,48 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +18+130=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 -18+50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (61,85 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+200=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -16+100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (60,00 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =6+90=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA +3K+210=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (36,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 =B−110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+150=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (48,52 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 6 X -4A−800=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 X -1A+100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -1−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wegner (56,30 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 X -210−500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1SA =A−90=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 142,0 MP  =  52,59 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BalkeFr. Harden (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wegner (56,30 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA -12+50=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +12+170=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (47,78 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +13−450=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -13+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (51,48 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +3B+710=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +36−690=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (42,59 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +26+480=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -27−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (51,48 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+490=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -25−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (61,85 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -37−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =8−130=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (60,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 5 =K+450=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -44−400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (36,67 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2SA =5+120=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +2K+460=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (48,52 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -36−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  44,07 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschö - 19.08.2021

Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschö - 19.08.2021

1
Nord / -
KD862
KB72
B104
5
AB53
D1084
A3
KD6
N
1
97
9653
87
A10732
N 2 +1
104
A
KD9652
B984
SA
N432
S422
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,012W 1SA -1250      11,0
2,08W 2SA =K      12058,0
5,07S 2 -1A      50105,0
5,04N 2 -18      5035,0
9,06W 1SA -1650      21,0
0,09N 6 X -4A      8001110,0
2
Ost / NS
AD8
K1075
A93
1098
10
B8642
K8762
D7
2O
B63
AD9
B104
KB32
O/W 4 X -1
K97542
3
D5
A654
SA
N232
S232
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,012S 3 +12170      11,0
1,08W 4 -2A100      59,0
5,07S 3 =D140      105,0
5,04S 3 =D140      35,0
9,06S 2 +27170      21,0
1,09W 3 X -1A100      119,0
3
Süd / OW
D65
B65432
B75
B
A942
K109
D862
A3
3
S
1087
D8
A1043
K1076
N 4 X -3
N/S 4 X -3
KB3
A7
K9
D98542
SA
N11
S1
O223
W223
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012N 4 -2A      100110,0
5,08N 3 -13      5055,0
5,07S 2 -16      50105,0
5,04S 2 -16      5035,0
10,06N 2 =10110      20,0
5,09S 2 -1      50115,0
4
West / alle
B72
KDB3
B96
KD9
K1065
7542
10743
A
W4
A943
98
52
B10543
N/S 3SA =
D8
A106
AKD8
8762
SA
N2333
S2333
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,012N 3SA =3600      26,0
4,09S 3SA =5600      66,0
4,010S 3SA =6600      86,0
10,05N 3SA +14630      40,0
4,07S 3SA =5600      36,0
4,011S 3SA =5600      16,0
5
Nord / NS
982
B3
D
ADB10875
AD74
AK762
A943
N
5
K103
1098
K652
K96
O/W 4 +1
O/W 4 +1
B65
D54
B1087
432
SA
N
S
O15553
W15553
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,012W 4 +13      45026,0
4,09W 4 +1A      45066,0
9,010W 4 =D      42081,0
9,05W 4 =A      42041,0
4,07W 4 +1A      45036,0
0,011N 3 X -210      500110,0
6
Ost / OW
K62
3
AB109
AB1043
A1084
A98
KD65
D8
6O
B973
KB
8732
K62
N/S 3 X -1
N/S 3 X -1
D5
D1076542
4
975
SA
N22
S22
O211
W222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,012W 2 -13100      23,0
0,09O 2 =4      110610,0
7,010O 3 -14100      83,0
4,05N 4 -18      5046,0
10,07N 3 =7140      30,0
2,011W 1SA =A      9018,0
7
Süd / alle
A9
AKD643
KB32
B
D10
B10982
10865
83
7
S
87
5
974
AKD10642
N/S 6 =
KB65432
7
AD
975
SA
N456
S456
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,011S 4 +3B710      23,0
7,012S 4 +3B710      33,0
1,01S 4 +2B680      79,0
1,010S 4 +28680      99,0
7,06S 4 +3B710      53,0
7,08S 4 +3B710      43,0
8
West / -
K10
DB1073
D6
B1092
7654
A8
AK1094
KD
W8
B83
K954
B72
A53
O/W 3SA =
AD92
62
853
8764
SA
N
S
O13133
W13133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,011O 3SA =8      40027,0
6,012O 2SA +12      15034,0
0,01O 3SA +16      430710,0
8,010W 2 +2B      13092,0
10,06W 2 +1D      11050,0
3,08O 3SA =6      40047,0
9
Nord / OW
K10986
DB932
9
109
542
A6
D1075432
K
N
9
B73
K74
KB
ADB43
N/S 5 X -2
AD
1085
A86
87652
SA
N32
S32
O134
W134
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,011O 3SA -18100      21,0
1,012O 3SA +36      69039,0
9,01O 3SA -16100      71,0
1,010O 3SA +38      69099,0
6,06O 1SA +15      12054,0
4,08O 3SA +15      63046,0
10
Ost / alle
K42
98732
D852
K
AD863
A6
A6
B1086
10O
1095
D104
K1043
AD4
O 3SA +2
B7
KB5
B97
97532
SA
N
S
O42155
W32154
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,09W 4 =2      62054,0
1,011W 4 +19      65039,0
1,012W 4 +19      65049,0
6,02W 4 =9      62084,0
10,01W 2 +32      200100,0
6,07W 4 =2      62064,0
11
Süd / -
AK107
AKD875
KB6
32
B103
85
AD8642
11
S
D965
6
A1094
KB75
N/S 5 =
B84
942
D732
1093
SA
N253
S253
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,09N 2 +34200      510,0
4,011N 2 +46230      36,0
10,012N 4 +26480      40,0
4,02N 3 +35230      86,0
4,01N 2 +45230      106,0
8,07N 4 +16450      62,0
12
West / NS
542
D3
AKB94
D32
AD986
A10
D
AB874
W12
73
98762
76
K1095
O/W 4 =
KB10
KB54
108532
6
SA
N2
S2
O5242
W5242
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,09N 4 -17      10055,0
5,011N 4 -17      10035,0
0,012N 4 -27      200410,0
8,02O 3 -26100      82,0
10,01W 4 -4A200      100,0
2,07W 4 =A      13068,0
13
Nord / alle
ADB10
KD75
7
A1082
K63
64
AD106532
3
N
13
9752
AB103
98
654
S 4SA =
84
982
KB4
KDB97
SA
N531
S5324
O1
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 5 -19      10078,0
10,01N 5 =9600      60,0
7,011N 4 =9130      43,0
2,012N 5 -1A      10058,0
7,03N 3 +19130      93,0
2,010N 5 -19      10028,0
14
Ost / -
A85
652
AK732
84
3
93
D86
A1097632
14O
D109764
DB87
1094
N/S 3SA +2
KB2
AK104
B5
KDB5
SA
N25435
S24435
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 3SA -17      50710,0
4,01S 3SA +210460      66,0
8,011S 3SA +36490      42,0
8,012S 3SA +33490      52,0
2,03S 3SA +13430      98,0
8,010S 3SA +33490      22,0
15
Süd / NS
3
D109853
73
D863
9764
B64
AK1065
10
15
S
AB85
A2
98
AB754
O/W 4 =
KD102
K7
DB42
K92
SA
N
S
O12141
W12141
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08W 2 +13      14075,0
5,01W 2 +17      14065,0
8,011W 3 -11050      42,0
0,012N 3 -25      200510,0
10,03N 2 =5110      90,0
2,010W 2 +27      17028,0
16
West / OW
A9
D10
AB1092
A742
B4
AB652
K63
KB3
W16
D753
9874
D85
95
S 1 +2
K10862
K3
74
D1086
SA
N4321
S4332
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,09N 4 -17      5086,0
10,02W 3 -2A200      70,0
8,011N 3 +18130      52,0
0,012N 4 -37      150610,0
4,04S 2 -13      5016,0
4,010S 3 -1B      5036,0
17
Nord / -
KB95
K10943
K
B103
108762
A762
D7
A4
N
17
D3
DB5
AB106542
5
N/S 5 X -1
A4
8
983
KD98762
SA
N41
S41
O413
W413
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,09S 4 =D130      80,0
4,02S 5 -1D      5076,0
7,011O 5 -1850      53,0
1,012O 4 =8      13069,0
7,04O 4 -1A50      13,0
1,010O 4 =8      13039,0
18
Ost / NS
KD62
6542
AK9
42
84
KD3
43
AKD976
18O
B953
A97
8762
B5
O/W 3 =
A107
B108
DB105
1083
SA
N21
S21
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,09W 2 +1A      11085,0
5,02W 2 +1A      11075,0
5,011W 3 =A      11055,0
5,012W 2 +1K      11065,0
5,04W 2 +1A      11015,0
5,010W 2 +1A      11035,0
19
Süd / OW
ADB7543
109763
A
K109
2
84
AD87543
19
S
62
AB5
KDB92
K96
O/W 7 X -3
8
KD84
107653
B102
SA
N64
S64
O422
W432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 5 =A      6001010,0
9,01N 4 +1K450      91,0
3,03W 5 -1A100      87,0
6,011N 3 +2K200      64,0
9,012N 5 =K450      71,0
3,05W 5 -1A100      27,0
20
West / alle
A6
A965
D8
KD1098
KDB75
B2
A53
B72
W20
4
D10874
KB764
A4
O/W 1 +2
O/W 1 +1
109832
K3
1092
653
SA
N1
S1
O321
W321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04O 2 -16100      105,0
5,01O 4 -16100      95,0
10,03W 2SA -3K300      80,0
5,011O 3 -16100      65,0
0,012N 3 -44      400710,0
5,05O 2 -16100      25,0
21
Nord / NS
2
D974
B962
KB92
AK65
K852
A73
73
N
21
10973
B3
104
AD1084
O/W 4 =
DB84
A106
KD85
65
SA
N1
S1
O3141
W3141
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,04N 1SA +18120      102,0
0,01O 3 +16      170910,0
10,08N 2 +1A140      30,0
5,06O 2 =K      110115,0
5,012O 2 =K      11075,0
2,05W 2 +19      14028,0
22
Ost / OW
AB8
98542
KB9
K5
K9732
6
62
B7643
22O
D54
AB107
D74
A82
N/S 3SA +1
106
KD3
A10853
D109
SA
N334
S334
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,06O 3SA -43400      30,0
7,010N 3 =4140      53,0
0,02N 3 -14      50110,0
3,04S 2 =690      97,0
3,011S 2 =690      77,0
7,012N 2 +14140      83,0
23
Süd / alle
B1072
94
9873
854
9643
KD852
B6
97
23
S
KD8
B1073
AK42
B2
O/W 3 =
A5
A6
D105
AKD1063
SA
N312
S312
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06W 2 +14      14039,0
5,010W 4 -15100      55,0
1,02W 3 =8      14019,0
8,04S 3 =B110      92,0
5,011O 4 -18100      75,0
10,012S 2SA =5120      80,0
24
West / -
AB2
KDB
AK
AD953
43
10543
D10652
B2
W24
KD9876
A9872
4
10
N 4SA +1
105
6
B9873
K8764
SA
N525
S524
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,06N 4SA +1K460      33,0
7,010N 3SA +22460      53,0
7,02N 3SA +2K460      13,0
2,04O 4 X -210300      98,0
0,011N 2SA +3K210      710,0
7,012N 3SA +2K460      83,0
25
Nord / OW
106
KD964
D962
52
AB932
853
K107
A7
N
25
K
A1072
B5
D108643
O/W 2 =
D8754
B
A843
KB9
SA
N1
S1
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,07S 3 -1A      5043,0
10,010N 1SA +16120      60,0
2,03O 2 +2B      13028,0
7,05S 2SA -17      5013,0
4,011O 3 =B      11086,0
0,012N 2 -36      150910,0
26
Ost / alle
KDB103
K9
953
B105
A9752
105
4
D6432
26O
64
B742
AB87
A97
N/S 1 +2
N/S 1 +1
8
AD863
KD1062
K8
SA
N3211
S3211
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,07W 4 -3K300      40,0
3,010S 2SA -14      10067,0
6,03N 2 =6110      24,0
0,05S 3SA -23      200110,0
8,011S 3 +2A150      82,0
3,012S 3SA -13      10097,0
27
Süd / -
B6432
KB1062
B32
D10
1098762
AD3
105
27
S
AK987
ADB54
5
84
O/W 5 X -1
5
K3
9874
AKD976
SA
N351
S351
O42
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07O 4 =A      42046,0
4,010W 4 =3      42066,0
4,03W 4 =2      42026,0
10,05O 3 +1A      17010,0
4,011O 4 =2      42086,0
4,012O 4 =5      42096,0