Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschö - 16.08.2021

Ergebnis  (50 % = 135,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.6Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp158,058,5216
2.11Fr. DiehmHr. Baer156,057,7812
3.4Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe148,054,819
4.10Fr. MarkowiczFr. Schuhart142,052,597
5.1Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp141,052,225
6.7Fr. BalkeFr. Musial140,051,85
7.9Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt139,051,48
8.3Fr. BranzkaFr. Haupt133,049,26
9.12Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin122,045,19
10.5Fr. von BassewitzFr. Lechner118,043,70
11.8Fr. BeseckeFr. E. Kruse116,042,96
12.2Fr. FrankFr. Wetzel107,039,63
Privatscores - Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschö - 16.08.2021

Privatscore für Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,19 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA -37+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (58,52 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -16−100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 5 X -1D−100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +12+650=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (51,48 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -27−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. FrankFr. Wetzel (39,63 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA =6−600=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +23+680=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -2B−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. BalkeFr. Musial (51,85 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 X -1A−100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Lechner (43,70 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -15−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 -19+50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Schuhart (52,59 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 X -3B+500=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (54,81 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA +12+150=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 X =7−550=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. DiehmHr. Baer (57,78 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA -22+200=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  52,22 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FrankFr. Wetzel (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. DiehmHr. Baer (57,78 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +26−150=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 X -27−300=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,19 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA -310+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. BalkeFr. Musial (51,85 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -2D+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (52,22 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +23+680=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BranzkaFr. Haupt (49,26 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−630=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +25+680=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. BeseckeFr. E. Kruse (42,96 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +12+130=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (58,52 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA -24+200=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Schuhart (52,59 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -38−300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 5 -1D−50=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Lechner (43,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -27−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =3−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -18+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  39,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BranzkaFr. Haupt (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (58,52 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA -26+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 6 =3+1430=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. DiehmHr. Baer (57,78 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -13−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -3B+150=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,19 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 5 =A−600=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +1K−650=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. BeseckeFr. E. Kruse (42,96 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 X -4A+1100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +29−170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. FrankFr. Wetzel (39,63 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−630=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +25+680=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (54,81 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 2SA -1B−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (51,48 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -16−100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 6 X -24−300=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. BalkeFr. Musial (51,85 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =6−620=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -16+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Schuhart (52,59 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +17−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA =5+120=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =6−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  49,26 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Schuhart (52,59 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -27−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 X =10−790=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +18−130=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. BalkeFr. Musial (51,85 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. DiehmHr. Baer (57,78 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -16−100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 5 -1D−50=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,19 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -19−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =3+110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (51,48 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA -16+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 6 =2+1430=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 X -43+800=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BranzkaFr. Haupt (49,26 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2SA -1B−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Lechner (43,70 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA +1K−150=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (52,22 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA +12+150=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 X =7−550=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. BeseckeFr. E. Kruse (42,96 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 X -3B−800=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=6,0 MP60,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 148,0 MP  =  54,81 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. von BassewitzFr. Lechner (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (51,48 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =8+600=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +12+130=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Schuhart (52,59 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 =B−90=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 6 =3+1430=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. BeseckeFr. E. Kruse (42,96 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 2SA +1K+150=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =5−110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. DiehmHr. Baer (57,78 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +2D−130=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA =2+120=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,19 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +16+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 X =3−650=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (52,22 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -15−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 -19+50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (54,81 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA +1K−150=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (58,52 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 5 =6−600=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -17+50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. FrankFr. Wetzel (39,63 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -27−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =3−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -18+50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 118,0 MP  =  43,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BranzkaFr. Haupt (49,26 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA -26+200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 6 =3+1430=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (52,22 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -16−100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 5 X -1D−100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +12+650=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Schuhart (52,59 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA =5−600=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -16−50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (51,48 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -16+100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 +13−170=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. DiehmHr. Baer (57,78 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -1D−50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,19 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -15−50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. FrankFr. Wetzel (39,63 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+630=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA -24+200=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Lechner (43,70 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 5 =6−600=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -17+50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. BalkeFr. Musial (51,85 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -36+300=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +1A+120=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 1 =5−80=6,0 MP60,00 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  58,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BalkeFr. Musial (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. BeseckeFr. E. Kruse (42,96 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -16−100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 5 X -1D−100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (54,81 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. FrankFr. Wetzel (39,63 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−630=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -2D+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Schuhart (52,59 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (52,22 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 X -1A−100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. DiehmHr. Baer (57,78 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA =B−90=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +23+680=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 X =B−590=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,19 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -2B+200=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +2B+200=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -3B−300=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. BranzkaFr. Haupt (49,26 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =6−620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -16+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (58,52 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -36+300=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +1A+120=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1 =5−80=4,0 MP40,00 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeseckeFr. E. Kruse (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. BalkeFr. Musial (51,85 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -16−100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 5 X -1D−100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (51,48 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA +15+150=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 X -4D+800=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Lechner (43,70 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2SA +1K+150=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =5−110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BranzkaFr. Haupt (49,26 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 X -4A+1100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +29−170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Schuhart (52,59 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =6−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. FrankFr. Wetzel (39,63 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +12+130=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. DiehmHr. Baer (57,78 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA -12+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +25+200=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 -2A−100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,19 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 +1K−110=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +23+680=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA -1A+50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (54,81 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 X -3B−800=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP40,00 %
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  42,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Lechner (43,70 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+600=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +12+130=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. BeseckeFr. E. Kruse (42,96 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA +15+150=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 X -4D+800=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (52,22 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -27−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (58,52 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -16+100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 +13−170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (54,81 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA -16+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 6 =2+1430=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 X -43+800=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Schuhart (52,59 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BranzkaFr. Haupt (49,26 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -16−100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 6 X -24−300=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. DiehmHr. Baer (57,78 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA -3B−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,19 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +25+200=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 6 X -3A−500=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  51,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarkowiczFr. Schuhart (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (54,81 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -27−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 X =10−790=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +18−130=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Lechner (43,70 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 =B−90=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 6 =3+1430=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (58,52 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−600=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -16−50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. BalkeFr. Musial (51,85 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. BeseckeFr. E. Kruse (42,96 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =6−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (51,48 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (52,22 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 X -3B+500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. FrankFr. Wetzel (39,63 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -38−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 5 -1D−50=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. BranzkaFr. Haupt (49,26 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +17−110=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA =5+120=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =6−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 142,0 MP  =  52,59 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DiehmHr. Baer (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. FrankFr. Wetzel (39,63 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +26−150=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 X -27−300=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BranzkaFr. Haupt (49,26 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -13−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -3B+150=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (54,81 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -16−100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 5 -1D−50=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Lechner (43,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−130=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA =2+120=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (58,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -1D−50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. BalkeFr. Musial (51,85 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA =B−90=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +23+680=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 X =B−590=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. BeseckeFr. E. Kruse (42,96 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +25+200=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (51,48 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -1B−50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA -3B−300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (52,22 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA -22+200=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 156,0 MP  =  57,78 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (52,22 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA -37+300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. FrankFr. Wetzel (39,63 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA -310+300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BranzkaFr. Haupt (49,26 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 5 =A−600=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−650=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (54,81 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -19−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =3+110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Lechner (43,70 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +16+140=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 X =3−650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (58,52 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -15−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. BalkeFr. Musial (51,85 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -2B+200=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +2B+200=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -3B−300=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. BeseckeFr. E. Kruse (42,96 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−110=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +23+680=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA -1A+50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (51,48 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +25+200=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 6 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  45,19 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschö - 16.08.2021

Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschö - 16.08.2021

1
Nord / -
A1097
B954
84
A107
B6
AD76
B102
K986
N
1
K83
1032
A973
B52
N/S 2 =
D542
K8
KD65
D43
SA
N121
S121
O1
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012O 1SA =2      90110,0
4,08S 2 =B110      56,0
8,07S 2 +1B140      102,0
8,04S 2 +1B140      32,0
8,06S 2 +16140      22,0
2,09S 2 -1B      50118,0
2
Ost / NS
AB654
B2
AD872
D
92
8643
94
K10842
2O
KD108
A10
KB103
973
N/S 2 =
73
KD975
65
AB65
SA
N1211
S1211
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,012S 2SA =4120      14,0
8,08N 2SA +1K150      52,0
4,07S 2 =9110      106,0
2,04N 2SA -1B      10038,0
10,06N 3SA +1B630      20,0
0,09N 3SA -3B      3001110,0
3
Süd / OW
10543
7543
53
AB9
96
AB10
B6
KD10853
3
S
ADB82
98
AK92
62
O/W 3SA =
K7
KD62
D10874
74
SA
N
S
O31133
W31133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,012W 3SA -37300      10,0
4,08W 3 =5      11056,0
6,07O 3 -1K100      104,0
2,04O 3 =K      14038,0
8,06W 3SA -24200      22,0
0,09O 3SA =2      6001110,0
4
West / alle
52
KDB9
KD86
B95
D94
A752
A1053
K10
W4
AK1063
1083
B92
A4
O/W 4 =
B87
64
74
D87632
SA
N1
S1
O3243
W3343
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012O 2 =2      11025,0
9,09O 4 -16100      61,0
5,010O 2 =6      11085,0
2,05W 2SA +1K      15048,0
0,07O 4 =6      620310,0
9,011O 4 -1K100      11,0
5
Nord / NS
108
64
KD732
K1043
KB62
D9
AB108
D85
N
5
AD9754
1052
96
A9
O/W 4 =
3
AKB873
54
B762
SA
N313
S313
O41
W41
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012O 4 -1A50      22,0
5,09O 3 =A      14065,0
5,010O 2 +1A      14085,0
2,05O 3 +1A      17048,0
0,07O 4 =A      420310,0
10,011O 4 -2A100      10,0
6
Ost / OW
KB2
B97
1063
B842
AD6
K83
A92
K653
6O
10874
AD542
54
D10
O/W 2 +1
O/W 2 +1
953
106
KDB87
A97
SA
N1
S1
O2332
W2332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,012W 3SA -310300      20,0
0,09W 3 +13      170610,0
4,010O 4 -1K100      86,0
4,05W 4 -110100      46,0
4,07W 4 -16100      36,0
8,011W 3SA -22200      12,0
7
Süd / alle
62
108432
D93
A54
AD973
A5
B
B10972
7
S
B
KD7
10865
KD863
O/W 5 =
K10854
B96
AK742
SA
N1
S1
O521
W511
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,011O 3 +26      15024,0
3,012O 5 =A      60037,0
10,01N 2 =B110      70,0
8,010O 4 =A      13092,0
3,06W 5 =6      60057,0
0,08S 3 X -3B      800410,0
8
West / -
KB9873
10
A92
KB5
D642
AK643
65
A10
W8
A105
B972
K7
9843
O/W 4 X -1
D85
DB10843
D762
SA
N14
S14
O312
W312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,011N 3 X -27      30028,0
10,012S 4 =A130      30,0
4,01S 5 X -1A      10076,0
7,010W 4 -1A50      93,0
7,06W 4 -1750      53,0
0,08W 4 =A      420410,0
9
Nord / OW
653
9
K962
AKB86
D7
K10876432
74
10
N
9
KB1082
AB
ADB
D97
O/W 4 +1
A94
D5
10853
5432
SA
N
S
O11524
W11524
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,011W 4 +1A      65026,0
4,012W 4 +1K      65036,0
10,01W 3 +2A      20070,0
4,010W 4 +1A      65096,0
4,06W 4 +1A      65056,0
4,08W 4 +1A      65046,0
10
Ost / alle
AKB5
K102
B109
943
D10983
9
KD74
876
10O
74
A87653
3
KB52
N/S 3SA +1
62
DB4
A8652
AD10
SA
N23324
S23324
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,09N 3SA =8600      52,0
2,03N 2 -13      100118,0
2,012S 3 -19      10048,0
2,02N 3 -1A      10088,0
10,01N 3SA +12630      100,0
6,07O 2 -36300      64,0
11
Süd / -
5
B54
B106
AD8642
B1043
9876
D72
K9
11
S
K76
AKD32
985
73
N/S 6 =
AD982
10
AK43
B105
SA
N6523
S6523
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,09O 3 -2A100      57,0
8,03O 3 -3B150      112,0
0,012O 2 -1A50      410,0
3,02O 3 -2A100      87,0
10,01O 3 X -3B500      100,0
6,07N 1SA +1A120      64,0
12
West / NS
AD95
5
87432
842
K7632
D74
10
KD63
W12
B104
KB92
A95
B105
N/S 3 +1
8
A10863
KDB6
A97
SA
N142
S142
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,09S 3 +12130      51,0
1,03W 2 =5      110119,0
6,012S 3 =3110      44,0
9,02S 3 +12130      81,0
1,01W 2 =5      110109,0
4,07W 1 =5      8066,0
13
Nord / alle
AD632
KD9
7
D1073
97
AB10742
A64
B9
N
13
K5
65
K9852
K542
N/S 2 +1
B1084
83
DB103
A86
SA
N231
S231
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08N 4 -16      10075,0
5,01N 4 -16      10065,0
5,011N 3 -16      10045,0
10,012N 2 +16140      50,0
5,03N 3 -16      10095,0
0,010N 4 -38      300210,0
14
Ost / -
AD109732
6
D
B1075
D94
KB98752
D92
14O
8
AKB1052
10643
A4
N/S 6 X -2
KB654
873
A
K863
SA
N44
S44
O66
W55
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08S 5 X -1D      10075,0
5,01S 5 X -1D      10065,0
9,011S 5 -1D      5041,0
0,012O 5 X =3      650510,0
2,03S 6 X -24      30098,0
9,010S 5 -1D      5021,0
15
Süd / NS
KDB2
93
AB843
106
1094
B42
105
A9753
15
S
8
AD10876
972
KB8
O/W 5 X -2
A7653
K5
KD6
D42
SA
N441
S441
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 4 -1A      100710,0
7,01S 4 +12650      63,0
7,011S 4 +110650      43,0
7,012S 4 +110650      53,0
7,03S 4 +15650      93,0
2,010S 4 =A620      28,0
16
West / OW
K852
765
DB74
A3
964
K4
A95
KD1098
W16
AD107
A1083
103
742
O/W 3SA =
B3
DB92
K862
B65
SA
N
S
O41233
W41233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09O 2 +12      14088,0
0,02O 3SA +1B      630710,0
4,011W 2 +2D      13056,0
7,012W 1SA +14      12063,0
7,04W 1SA +12      12013,0
10,010W 2 +17      11030,0
17
Nord / -
10963
K2
D852
K74
B4
B963
B109
10953
N
17
AD75
A4
764
D862
N/S 3SA =
K82
D10875
AK3
AB
SA
N24333
S24333
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,09N 2SA +15150      81,0
4,02S 2SA =3120      76,0
4,011N 2SA =2120      56,0
0,012S 4 -15      50610,0
9,04N 2SA +12150      11,0
4,010N 2SA =5120      36,0
18
Ost / NS
B2
DB1052
AD9
865
AD976
10542
A973
18O
103
A4
KB873
KB104
O/W 6 =
K854
K98763
6
D2
SA
N2
S2
O5641
W5641
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,09W 4 X -4D800      80,0
8,02W 4 -2D100      72,0
5,011W 2 =D      11055,0
2,012W 3 =D      14068,0
0,04O 5 X =7      550110,0
5,010O 3 =6      11035,0
19
Süd / OW
B5
K4
A10983
KB32
D
7
B542
AD98654
19
S
109874
ADB82
D6
7
N/S 1SA +1
AK632
109653
K7
10
SA
N2112
S2112
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 3SA -27      100108,0
2,01N 4 -27      10098,0
10,03O 4 X -4A1100      80,0
6,06N 3SA -1D      50114,0
8,012W 3 -2B200      72,0
2,05N 3SA -27      10028,0
20
West / alle
3
KB874
108
D10854
K109865
D
B6
9763
W20
AB42
62
AD5432
B
O/W 5 X -1
D7
A10953
K97
AK2
SA
N55
S55
O34
W34
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 4 X =10      7901010,0
2,01W 4 =3      62098,0
5,03W 3 =K      14085,0
10,06S 4 +1B650      110,0
8,012S 3 +2B200      72,0
5,05W 3 =3      14025,0
21
Nord / NS
K7
KB9754
873
95
A1064
102
52
AKD84
N
21
9532
AD8
AD9
B106
O 3SA +1
DB8
63
KB1064
732
SA
N
S
O41144
W41143
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,04W 3 +18      130102,0
1,01O 3SA +16      43099,0
6,03W 2 +29      17084,0
1,06O 3SA +16      430119,0
4,012N 3 -3B      30076,0
10,05W 3 -1850      20,0
22
Ost / OW
DB3
A65
K8
B10862
A107
KD73
A53
D97
22O
K96
2
D9762
A543
O/W 3SA =
8542
B10984
B104
K
SA
N
S
O2423
W24123
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,06W 2SA -26200      30,0
5,010O 2 =B      9055,0
0,02W 3SA =6      600110,0
8,04W 2SA -16100      92,0
5,011W 1SA =B      9075,0
2,012O 2 +1K      11088,0
23
Süd / alle
AD1064
D52
A
KD102
B9872
B4
32
7653
23
S
K3
107
DB10854
A98
N 6SA =
5
AK9863
K976
B4
SA
N63646
S62645
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06S 6 =31430      32,0
8,010S 6 =31430      52,0
2,02S 4 +23680      18,0
8,04S 6 =21430      92,0
2,011S 4 +23680      78,0
2,012S 4 +23680      88,0
24
West / -
A75
B8763
1043
B5
B10863
A9876
A83
W24
D4
1054
DB2
KD942
O/W 3 =
K92
AKD92
K5
1076
SA
N2
S2
O443
W443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,06S 2 =B110      33,0
7,010S 2 =3110      53,0
2,02S 4 -2B      10018,0
10,04W 5 X -43800      90,0
0,011W 4 X =B      590710,0
4,012O 1SA -1A50      86,0
25
Nord / OW
B
AK32
B104
B10543
D10
10754
AD3
K982
N
25
A9876
B86
K85
AD
O/W 3SA =
K5432
D9
9762
76
SA
N
S
O12323
W12223
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,07O 2 +17      14042,0
5,010W 3SA =5      60065,0
1,03W 3SA +1B      63029,0
5,05W 3SA =2      60015,0
10,011W 3SA -12100      80,0
1,012O 3SA +12      63099,0
26
Ost / alle
A964
B43
D976
K8
B10
D10652
542
DB2
26O
5
AK9
AKB1083
1054
N/S 5 =
KD8732
87
A9763
SA
N45
S45
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,07S 4 +14650      43,0
7,010S 4 +1D650      63,0
10,03S 4 +25680      20,0
0,05S 4 -15      100110,0
3,011S 3 +25200      87,0
3,012S 3 +25200      97,0
27
Süd / -
9875
AB93
D63
83
D64
6
A10842
AB64
27
S
2
K82
B97
KD10972
N/S 4 X -1
N/S 4 X -1
AKB103
D10754
K5
5
SA
N33
S33
O432
W432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,07S 3 +1A170      40,0
6,010S 4 -16      5064,0
3,03S 4 -2A      10027,0
8,05W 5 -1950      12,0
3,011S 5 -2A      10087,0
0,012S 6 X -3A      500910,0