Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschö - 12.08.2021

Ergebnis  (50 % = 135,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.3Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe174,064,4416
2.9Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt172,063,7012
3.7Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß164,060,749
4.6Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp153,056,677
5.4Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner142,052,595
6.5Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Sellschopp134,049,63
7.1Fr. KratzmannFr. Musial130,048,15
8.12Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin122,045,19
9.8Fr. BalkeFr. Frank118,043,70
10.11Fr. Bargmann-LogesN.N.111,041,11
11.10Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg109,040,37
12.2Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel91,033,70
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschö - 12.08.2021

Privatscore für Fr. KratzmannFr. Musial (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,19 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +25−460=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -14+100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (56,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +17−450=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (63,70 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +24−170=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (33,70 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =4+140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (60,74 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 -4D−400=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 X =A−510=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =K+130=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Sellschopp (49,63 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +15−630=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -35−150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg (40,37 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (52,59 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -29−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -24+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. Bargmann-LogesN.N. (41,11 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA =8−600=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 X -4K−1100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  48,15 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. Bargmann-LogesN.N. (41,11 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 X -53+1400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +1B−150=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -38+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,19 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -14+100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -36+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (60,74 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -39−150=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−130=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannFr. Musial (48,15 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =4+140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (64,44 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2SA +25−180=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 -1D+100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. BalkeFr. Frank (43,70 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +18+170=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +23−200=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (56,67 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg (40,37 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +17−450=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Sellschopp (49,63 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA +13−150=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -2D+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =10+110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 91,0 MP  =  33,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (56,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +25+130=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. Bargmann-LogesN.N. (41,11 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA -37+150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,19 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -4K−400=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 +3B−170=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. BalkeFr. Frank (43,70 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA -35+300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +24−170=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (33,70 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2SA +25−180=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (52,59 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA -17−50=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +210−460=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (63,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 =2−450=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (60,74 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg (40,37 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -29+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 174,0 MP  =  64,44 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg (40,37 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 =4−90=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -27+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (60,74 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +15−630=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 1 +3D−170=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA -14−50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. Bargmann-LogesN.N. (41,11 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +17−450=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =10−110=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,19 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =8+620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +13−170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (63,70 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA -13−50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (64,44 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA -17−50=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−460=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Sellschopp (49,63 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -17+50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannFr. Musial (48,15 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -29−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -24+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. BalkeFr. Frank (43,70 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -3D−300=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -310+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +1K+150=6,0 MP60,00 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 142,0 MP  =  52,59 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Sellschopp (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (63,70 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +18+650=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg (40,37 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 X -1B−200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +15+110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. BalkeFr. Frank (43,70 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA -12−50=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +27−460=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. Bargmann-LogesN.N. (41,11 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA +210−180=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,19 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -15−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannFr. Musial (48,15 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−630=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -35−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (52,59 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (56,67 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -310+300=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -22+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 -28+200=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (33,70 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA +13−150=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -2D+200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =10+110=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 134,0 MP  =  49,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (64,44 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +25+130=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannFr. Musial (48,15 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +17−450=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg (40,37 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 -3B−150=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA =B+90=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -25−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (63,70 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -19+100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. Bargmann-LogesN.N. (41,11 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 =8−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,19 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =6−140=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA +110−120=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +12−170=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (33,70 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Sellschopp (49,63 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -310+300=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -22+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 -28+200=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (60,74 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +18+170=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =10−140=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  56,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. BalkeFr. Frank (43,70 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +17−450=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (52,59 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−630=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1 +3D−170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (33,70 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -39−150=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +1B−130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg (40,37 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA +18+120=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA +510−240=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannFr. Musial (48,15 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 -4D−400=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 X =A−510=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =K+130=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. Bargmann-LogesN.N. (41,11 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -24−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,19 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -32−150=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (64,44 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 9gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (56,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +18+170=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =10−140=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 164,0 MP  =  60,74 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BalkeFr. Frank (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (60,74 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +17−450=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (63,70 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -24+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +210−200=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Sellschopp (49,63 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA -12−50=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−460=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (64,44 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA -35+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +24−170=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg (40,37 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -29+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (33,70 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +18+170=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +23−200=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. Bargmann-LogesN.N. (41,11 %)1,0 MP  =  3,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA -14+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 +29+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,19 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA +24+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (52,59 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -3D−300=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -310+150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+150=4,0 MP40,00 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 118,0 MP  =  43,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Sellschopp (49,63 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +18+650=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. BalkeFr. Frank (43,70 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -24+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +210−200=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannFr. Musial (48,15 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +24−170=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (56,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -19+100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (52,59 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA -13−50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg (40,37 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -4K−400=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 -2A+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (64,44 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 =2−450=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. Bargmann-LogesN.N. (41,11 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 -210+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 -25+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,19 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−630=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA +1K−120=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA -14−50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 172,0 MP  =  63,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DabelsFr. Wallenburg (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (52,59 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 =4−90=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -27+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Sellschopp (49,63 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 X -1B−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +15+110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (56,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 -3B−150=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA =B+90=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (60,74 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA +18+120=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA +510−240=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. BalkeFr. Frank (43,70 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -29+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (63,70 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -4K−400=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannFr. Musial (48,15 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (33,70 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +17−450=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (64,44 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -29+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  40,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Bargmann-LogesN.N. (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (33,70 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 X -53+1400=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−150=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -38+300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (64,44 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA -37+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (52,59 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +17−450=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =10−110=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Sellschopp (49,63 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA +210−180=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (56,67 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 =8−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (60,74 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -24−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. BalkeFr. Frank (43,70 %)29,0 MP  =  96,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 +29+170=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (63,70 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 -210+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 -25+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannFr. Musial (48,15 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−600=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 X -4K−1100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 111,0 MP  =  41,11 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannFr. Musial (48,15 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−460=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -14+100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (33,70 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -14+100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -36+150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (64,44 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -4K−400=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 +3B−170=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (52,59 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =8+620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +13−170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Sellschopp (49,63 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -15−50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (56,67 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =6−140=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA +110−120=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +12−170=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (60,74 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -32−150=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. BalkeFr. Frank (43,70 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA +24+150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (63,70 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−630=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA +1K−120=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  45,19 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschö - 12.08.2021

Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschö - 12.08.2021

1
Nord / -
A532
B53
K1092
108
7
D1082
AD874
962
N
1
K9864
K4
B3
D753
N/S 1SA +1
DB10
A976
65
AKB4
SA
N21222
S11222
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,012N 2 =B110      14,0
1,08S 2SA -12      5059,0
9,07S 1SA +18120      101,0
1,04S 2SA -17      5039,0
9,06S 1SA +12120      21,0
4,09W 2 -210100      116,0
2
Ost / NS
109754
KB105
D3
54
AK2
A
AB72
DB1063
2O
6
8742
1094
AK987
O/W 6 =
DB83
D963
K865
2
SA
N1
S1
O643
W643
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,012W 3SA +25      46018,0
2,08W 3SA +27      46058,0
8,07W 1SA +510      240102,0
2,04W 3SA +210      46038,0
6,06W 3SA =5      40024,0
10,09W 2 -25100      110,0
3
Süd / OW
K7
B98
KD974
843
8652
653
A102
972
3
S
A9
AKD72
853
D105
N/S 2 =
DB1043
104
B6
AKB6
SA
N122
S122
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,012O 3 -14100      19,0
6,08S 2 =6110      54,0
6,07S 2 =A110      104,0
1,04O 2 -1A100      39,0
6,06S 2 =3110      24,0
10,09S 2 +19140      110,0
4
West / alle
A984
1092
A1094
97
D65
KD8654
A852
W4
KB107
B7
DB73
KB6
O/W 2 +1
O 2 +1
32
A3
K8652
D1043
SA
N2
S2
O2331
W2321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,012W 4 -14100      21,0
9,09W 4 -19100      61,0
0,010W 4 +19      650810,0
2,05W 4 =A      62048,0
5,07O 3SA =3      60035,0
5,011O 3SA =8      60015,0
5
Nord / NS
DB97
AD
9
DB9843
A5
1098652
1062
107
N
5
K1063
K
AK54
AK52
O/W 1 +2
842
B743
DB873
6
SA
N
S
O1231
W12311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,012O 3SA -36150      20,0
4,09W 2 =A      9066,0
8,010W 4 -29100      82,0
6,05O 3SA -1750      44,0
2,07W 3 =9      14038,0
0,011N 3 X -4K      1100110,0
6
Ost / OW
A102
1062
10543
K74
DB9
A98
K8
B9852
6O
K8654
KD74
A76
6
O/W 4 +1
O/W 4 +1
73
B53
DB92
AD103
SA
N
S
O21553
W21553
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,012O 4 =3      62021,0
3,09O 4 +1D      65067,0
3,010O 4 +1A      65087,0
9,05O 4 =D      62041,0
3,07O 4 +1D      65037,0
3,011O 4 +1B      65017,0
7
Süd / alle
D108654
AK962
82
B105
K
DB10875
AB7
7
S
98643
AB9732
KD
W 2 +1
AKD72
43
1096543
SA
N22
S22
O111
W312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,011O 4 X -531400      20,0
2,012N 3 -4K      40038,0
2,01S 5 -4D      40078,0
2,010N 3 -4K      40098,0
8,06O 4 -310300      52,0
6,08S 4 -3D      30044,0
8
West / -
863
B84
A92
AK93
A74
D
KDB87543
5
W8
K10952
K752
6
B74
O/W 4 X -1
O/W 5 X -1
DB
A10963
10
D10862
SA
N441
S441
O43
W43
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,011W 4 +1B      15026,0
2,012W 3 +3B      17038,0
0,01W 4 X =A      510710,0
7,010W 5 -2A100      93,0
7,06O 4 -22100      53,0
10,08O 4 -310150      40,0
9
Nord / OW
KD108
B
AK976
982
A754
KD108
DB3
103
N
9
B96
A9764
1042
D6
N/S 5 =
32
532
85
AKB754
SA
N5421
S5421
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,011O 3 -38300      20,0
7,012O 3 -2A200      33,0
2,01S 4 =K130      78,0
0,010O 2 -1A100      910,0
7,06O 2 -28200      53,0
4,08N 4 +1K150      46,0
10
Ost / alle
KD97
D
AB1073
A64
83
A109732
9652
8
10O
A5
85
KD8
DB10752
N/S 4 =
B10642
KB64
4
K93
SA
N1143
S1143
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,09S 4 +18650      51,0
9,03S 4 +1A650      111,0
6,012S 4 =8620      44,0
3,02S 3 +18170      87,0
0,01S 4 -1A      1001010,0
3,07S 3 +18170      67,0
11
Süd / -
3
K73
K1097642
54
AB7
AB94
83
AD109
11
S
K864
D1052
DB
862
S 3SA X -1
D10952
86
A5
KB73
SA
N21
S22
O232
W232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,09W 4 =3      420510,0
10,03W 2SA -37150      110,0
4,012W 3 +13      17046,0
2,02W 3 +23      20088,0
7,01O 3 =A      140103,0
7,07W 3 =10      14063,0
12
West / NS
1064
D9
B10976
B54
AD72
6
AKD532
93
W12
K9853
B8754
A108
O/W 4 +1
B
AK1032
84
KD762
SA
N2
S2
O3153
W3153
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,09O 4 -1A50      50,0
4,03W 4 =5      420116,0
0,012O 4 +1A      450410,0
4,02O 4 =A      42086,0
8,01O 3 +1A      170102,0
4,07O 4 =A      42066,0
13
Nord / alle
B106
4
D10985
D876
42
AKB85
K62
B93
N
13
K983
D10732
AK52
O/W 5 =
AD75
96
AB743
104
SA
N3
S3
O3513
W353
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08W 4 =A      62072,0
3,01O 4 +110      65067,0
3,011O 4 +1A      65047,0
3,012O 4 +110      65057,0
3,03O 4 +19      65097,0
10,010O 4 -1A100      20,0
14
Ost / -
AKD964
KB
32
B65
B105
D754
AK6
D82
14O
8
A10982
D9875
A7
N/S 4 X -2
732
63
B104
K10943
SA
N12
S12
O441
W441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08O 4 +17      45076,0
4,01O 4 +17      45066,0
4,011O 4 +17      45046,0
10,012N 3 -15      5050,0
4,03O 5 =2      45096,0
4,010O 4 +17      45026,0
15
Süd / NS
AKB65
D4
K976
76
92
6532
B1043
AB4
15
S
D4
AKB7
82
D10832
O/W 4 X -1
O/W 4 X -1
10873
1098
AD5
K95
SA
N13
S13
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 3 -1A      10076,0
9,01N 3 =A140      61,0
2,011O 3 =10      11048,0
0,012W 3 =K      140510,0
6,03N 2 =A110      94,0
9,010N 2 +1A140      21,0
16
West / OW
KD
1053
1073
B10854
976
92
KB9862
73
W16
B43
ADB864
AK92
N 2 =
A10852
K7
AD54
D6
SA
N221
S211
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,09O 3 =A      14083,0
4,02S 2 -39      15076,0
1,011O 2 +2A      17059,0
7,012O 3 =6      14063,0
10,04S 3 -29      10010,0
1,010O 3 +1A      17039,0
17
Nord / -
B109
964
843
KB95
K8543
85
65
D632
N
17
A7
A72
AKD92
874
O/W 1SA +1
D62
KDB103
B107
A10
SA
N
S
O3222
W3222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,09W 4 -24100      83,0
2,02O 3 -1K50      78,0
7,011O 3 -2A100      53,0
0,012O 1SA +110      120610,0
7,04W 3 -24100      13,0
7,010W 3 -29100      33,0
18
Ost / NS
D1093
B
KB84
7652
A872
D74
2
AB1043
18O
KB65
A63
A1073
D8
O/W 6 =
4
K109852
D965
K9
SA
N
S
O41163
W41163
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,09O 3 +210      20086,0
10,02W 3 +1B      13070,0
6,011O 2SA +210      18054,0
8,012O 3 +12      17062,0
2,04O 4 =4      42018,0
0,010W 4 +1B      450310,0
19
Süd / OW
AK95
10876
AB9
K5
B1062
D93
K103
D42
19
S
D
AK2
D742
A10876
O/W 1SA +1
8743
B54
865
B93
SA
N
S
O33212
W33212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,04O 2 =4      90102,0
5,01W 3 =A      11095,0
10,03O 2SA -35300      80,0
5,06W 2 =8      110115,0
1,012S 2 -32      15079,0
1,05O 2SA +13      15029,0
20
West / alle
D96
K1097
KB
9432
K87
86
D9543
A87
W20
AB5432
A43
107
K6
O/W 4 =
10
DB52
A862
DB105
SA
N22
S22
O243
W243
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04O 3 -1D100      105,0
1,01O 2 =D      11099,0
5,03O 3 -1D100      85,0
8,06N 3 =A140      112,0
1,012O 2 =D      11079,0
10,05O 4 -2D200      20,0
21
Nord / NS
A1042
B7
AD9432
4
93
AKD842
KB1092
N
21
DB865
10
B65
AD63
O/W 4 =
K7
9653
K1087
875
SA
N3
S3
O542
W542
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,04O 3SA -27100      102,0
3,01W 2 +24      17097,0
3,03W 2 +24      17087,0
6,06O 3 =K      140114,0
0,012W 4 =4      420710,0
10,05N 3 =10110      20,0
22
Ost / OW
106
94
KD842
B943
95
AB1083
53
KD75
22O
AK82
KD652
B10
82
S 5 X -2
DB743
7
A976
A106
SA
N12
S131
O41
W41
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,06O 4 =D      62033,0
7,010O 4 =A      62053,0
7,02O 4 =D      62013,0
1,04O 4 +13      65099,0
1,011O 4 +1A      65079,0
7,012O 4 =D      62083,0
23
Süd / alle
9743
A
AD842
D54
D1085
42
B105
9632
23
S
KB62
B1073
K9
AK8
N/S 2 +1
A
KD9865
763
B107
SA
N431
S331
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,06W 2 -1A100      35,0
0,010S 4 X -1B      200510,0
9,02W 3 -2A200      11,0
9,04W 3 -2A200      91,0
2,011S 3SA -12      10078,0
5,012W 3 -1A100      85,0
24
West / -
AD96
D7
A72
10863
K103
B52
KB103
D94
W24
854
K1098
D954
B7
N 4 =
B72
A643
86
AK52
SA
N51243
S51233
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06N 2 +25130      34,0
4,010N 2 +15110      56,0
8,02N 3 =4140      12,0
2,04S 2SA -13      5098,0
0,011N 4 -24      100710,0
10,012N 1SA +24150      80,0
25
Nord / OW
K9652
1032
KB954
K103
B1087
AKD4
A6
N
25
DB96
D3
B95
D1087
O/W 3SA =
A87542
A4
876
32
SA
N
S
O2113
W2223
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07W 3SA +15      63048,0
8,010S 2 -3B      15062,0
6,03W 2SA +25      18024,0
2,05W 3SA +15      63018,0
10,011W 3SA -14100      80,0
2,012O 3SA +1A      63098,0
26
Ost / alle
A3
109863
D6
KD109
D106
AB74
B108
A75
26O
KB974
K5
9753
84
N/S 3 =
852
D2
AK42
B632
SA
N31
S31
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07O 1 +3D      170410,0
6,010S 1SA =B90      64,0
9,03O 2 -1D100      21,0
2,05O 2 +1D      14018,0
9,011O 2 -1A100      81,0
4,012W 1SA +1K      12096,0
27
Süd / -
97
863
K105
AKB109
K5
KB742
987
732
27
S
10862
D1095
D42
D8
N/S 6 =
ADB43
A
AB63
654
SA
N66165
S66165
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07S 3SA -14      5044,0
2,010N 3SA -25      10068,0
6,03S 4 -12      5024,0
0,05N 3SA -35      150110,0
10,011S 2 +29170      80,0
6,012S 3SA -14      5094,0