Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschö - 22.07.2021

Ergebnis  (50 % = 120,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.12Fr. BalkeFr. Frank146,060,8316
2.11Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer140,058,3312
3.5Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner138,057,509
4.1Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe136,056,677
5.7Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp133,055,425
6.10Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher129,053,75
7.2Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann126,052,50
8.3Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp119,049,58
9.8Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg109,045,42
10.6Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel107,044,58
11.9Fr. SchreiterFr. Thordsen-Sörensen85,035,42
12.4Fr. ChalierFr. Herder72,030,00
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschö - 22.07.2021

Privatscore für Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. BalkeFr. Frank (60,83 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -210−100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 X -2A+300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +28+480=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. SchreiterFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (35,42 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +17+110=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (53,75 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =6−420=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (58,33 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (44,58 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA =9−90=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,42 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +28−460=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -22−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (52,50 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+630=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +13−450=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. ChalierFr. Herder (30,00 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA -35+300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  56,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (57,50 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +2B−460=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. BalkeFr. Frank (60,83 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA =5−120=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA -36+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. SchreiterFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (35,42 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA -46+200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +18+450=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (53,75 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -27+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +19−430=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (58,33 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -15−50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -24+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -310−300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (55,42 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA =4+400=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA -2K−100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (56,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +17+630=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +13−450=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (49,58 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =4−620=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +19−110=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -17−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 126,0 MP  =  52,50 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. ChalierFr. Herder (30,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +28−170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (44,58 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+600=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. BalkeFr. Frank (60,83 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +28−460=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. SchreiterFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (35,42 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (53,75 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =8+110=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (58,33 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +15+130=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =3−140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA =4−400=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,42 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +17+450=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (52,50 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =4−620=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +19−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -17−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  49,58 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ChalierFr. Herder (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (49,58 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +28−170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -1K−100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (57,50 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 =K−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +12−170=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (55,42 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +2A−460=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. BalkeFr. Frank (60,83 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +17+630=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +26−170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -2D+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. SchreiterFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (35,42 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +28−460=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (53,75 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 =8+450=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (58,33 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 -24−100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (56,67 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA -35+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 72,0 MP  =  30,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (52,50 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +2B−460=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. ChalierFr. Herder (30,00 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 =K−110=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +12−170=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (44,58 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA =K+400=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,42 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -23+200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -24+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. BalkeFr. Frank (60,83 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -19+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−430=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +110−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. SchreiterFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (35,42 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+600=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1 +22−140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (53,75 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA -1B+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (58,33 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =D−130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +27+480=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  57,50 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (6)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (58,33 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -2K+200=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (49,58 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA =7+600=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (57,50 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA =K+400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (55,42 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +17+450=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (56,67 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA =9−90=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. BalkeFr. Frank (60,83 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -2D+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. SchreiterFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (35,42 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +25−460=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (53,75 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−460=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -3D−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  44,58 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (7)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (53,75 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA -24−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +16−450=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1 +4B−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (58,33 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +3B−490=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. ChalierFr. Herder (30,00 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +2A−460=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +1B−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (44,58 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +17+450=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,42 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA -23−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +16+650=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA -26+200=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (52,50 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+400=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA -2K−100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. BalkeFr. Frank (60,83 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +25+130=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +29−170=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. SchreiterFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (35,42 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 X -25−300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +19−450=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  55,42 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. SchreiterFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (35,42 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +310+150=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -18+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (53,75 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (58,33 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +17+630=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (57,50 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -23+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -24+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (55,42 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA -23−200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +16+650=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA -26+200=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (56,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +28−460=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -22−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (49,58 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +17+450=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. BalkeFr. Frank (60,83 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA -2A−100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA -24−100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  45,42 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchreiterFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,42 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +310+150=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -18+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (56,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +17+110=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (52,50 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA -46+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +18+450=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (49,58 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. ChalierFr. Herder (30,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +28−460=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (57,50 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA =7+600=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 1 +22−140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (44,58 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−460=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (55,42 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 X -25−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +19−450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 85,0 MP  =  35,42 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (10)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (55,42 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA -24−200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +16−450=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 1 +4B−200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,42 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (56,67 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =6−420=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (52,50 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -27+200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−430=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (49,58 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -16−100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =8+110=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. ChalierFr. Herder (30,00 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 =8+450=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (57,50 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA -1B+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (44,58 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +210−460=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -3D−150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  53,75 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (11)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (44,58 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -2K+200=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (55,42 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +3B−490=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,42 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+630=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (56,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (52,50 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -15−50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -24+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -310−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (49,58 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +15+130=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =3−140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−400=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. ChalierFr. Herder (30,00 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 -24−100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (57,50 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =D−130=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +27+480=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BalkeFr. Frank (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (56,67 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -210−100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +28+480=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (52,50 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA =5−120=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA -36+300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (49,58 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +28−460=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. ChalierFr. Herder (30,00 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+630=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +26−170=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -2D+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (57,50 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -19+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−430=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +110−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (44,58 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -2D+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (55,42 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +25+130=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +29−170=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,42 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA -2A−100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA -24−100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 146,0 MP  =  60,83 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschö - 22.07.2021

Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschö - 22.07.2021

1
Nord / -
A98652
1096
7
A54
K107
KB4
D10854
109
N
1
B43
A872
AB92
K2
O/W 3 =
D
D53
K63
DB8763
SA
N2
S2
O3211
W3211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,01S 2 -210      100127,0
10,02O 3SA -46200      90,0
3,06N 3 -2A      10077,0
7,04W 3 -1A50      103,0
7,08W 3 -1A50      33,0
0,05O 4 =D      1301110,0
2
Ost / NS
1087
K
AK93
AB1063
KB2
AD986
D76
D2
2O
D6
B10743
1052
K94
O/W 3 =
A9543
52
B84
875
SA
N222
S222
O3
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,01W 4 X -2A300      120,0
7,02W 4 -1A50      93,0
1,06W 2 +1A      14079,0
1,04W 2 +1A      140109,0
4,08W 2 =A      11036,0
7,05W 4 -1A50      113,0
3
Süd / OW
AB653
K92
K2
1087
K10842
A7
B87
K53
3
S
97
1064
9643
9642
S 6 =
D
DB853
AD105
ADB
SA
N45535
S45645
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,01S 4 +28480      121,0
3,02S 4 +18450      97,0
3,06S 4 +17450      77,0
3,04S 5 =8450      107,0
3,08S 4 +17450      37,0
9,05S 4 +27480      111,0
4
West / alle
B1075
62
843
B632
K843
73
AB92
AD9
W4
D2
KD10985
65
1074
O/W 2 =
A96
AB4
KD107
K85
SA
N
S1
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,011O 2 +1K      14066,0
8,012W 2SA =5      12022,0
4,09O 2 +1K      14036,0
0,07S 2SA -23      200810,0
4,010O 2 +1K      14056,0
10,01W 2SA -35300      40,0
5
Nord / NS
D3
D953
B92
AB92
97642
B7
1087
1075
N
5
B1085
K62
64
KD84
N/S 3SA +2
AK
A1084
AKD53
63
SA
N35515
S35515
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,011N 4 +1B650      63,0
0,012N 4 -1B      100210,0
7,09N 4 +1K650      33,0
7,07N 4 +16650      83,0
2,010S 4 =6620      58,0
7,01N 4 +1K650      43,0
6
Ost / OW
742
8432
62
B1076
A106
K6
109743
985
6O
KB53
ADB107
K5
A3
O/W 4SA =
D98
95
ADB8
KD42
SA
N1
S1
O3444
W3444
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,011O 4 -2K200      63,0
10,012W 3SA -36300      20,0
0,09O 4 =9      620310,0
7,07W 3SA -26200      83,0
4,010W 3SA -1B100      56,0
2,01N 3 -1A      5048,0
7
Süd / alle
A985
D8
D762
985
107
B975
AK
D10764
7
S
KD43
AK642
3
KB2
O/W 3SA +2
B62
103
B109854
A3
SA
N
S
O51525
W51525
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02O 4 +1B      65055,0
5,07O 4 +12      650115,0
5,03O 4 +1B      650125,0
5,04O 4 +1A      65095,0
5,08O 4 +1B      65015,0
5,06O 4 +1B      650105,0
8
West / -
KB108
A65
D109
832
D76
D74
A5
AKD97
W8
A52
KB108
842
B106
O/W 4 =
943
932
KB763
54
SA
N1
S1
O4412
W4412
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02W 3SA +2B      46054,0
0,07W 3SA +3B      4901110,0
6,03W 3SA +28      460124,0
6,04W 3SA +28      46094,0
6,08W 3SA +28      46014,0
6,06W 3SA +210      460104,0
9
Nord / OW
D107653
A107
D6
A7
AK
962
B972
D1062
N
9
B982
D
A84
KB983
N/S 4 =
4
KB8543
K1053
54
SA
N411
S411
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,02S 4 =A420      52,0
10,07S 4 +1A450      110,0
6,03S 3 =A140      124,0
4,04N 2 =D110      96,0
2,08S 4 -22      10018,0
0,06N 3 -3D      1501010,0
10
Ost / alle
10976
B1054
B2
KD8
832
832
K987
432
10O
K54
976
D54
AB106
N/S 4 =
N/S 4 =
ADB
AKD
A1063
975
SA
N23442
S23442
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07S 3SA -24      2001010,0
3,03S 3SA =7600      67,0
8,011S 3SA +17630      82,0
8,012S 3SA +17630      42,0
3,05S 3SA =7600      97,0
8,01S 3SA +17630      22,0
11
Süd / -
5
KB103
532
KD1094
KB73
A765
D104
A7
11
S
A10842
D9
AK76
B8
O/W 6SA =
D96
842
B98
6532
SA
N
S
O16366
W16366
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07O 4 +16      450108,0
2,03O 4 +12      45068,0
7,011O 4 =2      42083,0
10,012O 2 +26      17040,0
7,05O 4 =4      42093,0
2,01O 4 +13      45028,0
12
West / NS
AD7
B64
A73
D976
B65
10872
982
K104
W12
K10983
AKD3
K
A83
O/W 2 +1
O/W 2 +1
42
95
DB10654
B52
SA
N121
S21
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07O 1 +4B      2001010,0
4,03O 2 +12      14066,0
8,011W 4 -1450      82,0
10,012O 4 -2D100      40,0
4,05O 1 +22      14096,0
4,01O 2 +1D      14026,0
13
Nord / alle
108
A1087
A96
K963
KB
KD3
DB1054
DB7
N
13
D97632
B62
K32
A
O/W 1 +2
A54
954
87
108542
SA
N1
S1
O4131
W4131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08O 4 =9      620107,0
3,04O 4 =8      62077,0
8,011W 2 +2A      17012,0
10,012W 4 -19100      50,0
3,09O 4 =8      62067,0
3,02O 4 =4      62037,0
14
Ost / -
10954
932
8432
97
AB3
AKD7
AKD9
52
14O
K8762
106
765
K64
O 3SA +2
D
B854
B10
ADB1083
SA
N
S
O15555
W14341
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08O 4 +1A      450105,0
1,04O 3SA +2A      46079,0
5,011O 4 +1A      45015,0
8,012O 3SA +1B      43052,0
1,09W 3SA +25      46069,0
10,02W 2 +19      11030,0
15
Süd / NS
B3
K76
1098743
A5
K76
B54
K
KDB1092
15
S
A854
D9832
D2
73
O/W 3 X -1
D1092
A10
AB65
864
SA
N3
S3
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,08O 3 -1A50      100,0
5,04W 2 +1B      11075,0
1,011O 2 +1A      14019,0
5,012W 2 +110      11055,0
1,09O 3 =2      14069,0
8,02N 4 -17      10032,0
16
West / OW
KD2
B75432
109
97
B9753
109
K2
AD54
W16
A1084
K6
B653
K32
N/S 4 X -1
6
AD8
AD874
B1086
SA
N131
S131
O23
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03W 3 =9      14048,0
4,010W 2 =10      11016,0
10,05W 4 -23200      80,0
6,011N 3 -15      5024,0
8,012N 3 =A140      62,0
0,09S 4 X -25      300710,0
17
Nord / -
K92
654
D84
K976
DB1092
K962
AD43
N
17
D108653
A87
A5
105
O/W 4 =
AB74
K3
B1073
B82
SA
N
S
O21411
W21411
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03W 2 +28      17046,0
2,010W 4 =6      42018,0
8,05W 4 -24100      82,0
8,011W 4 -24100      22,0
8,012W 4 -2D100      62,0
0,09W 4 +19      450710,0
18
Ost / NS
94
B10976
10
AB842
107
A43
A953
10763
18O
AK86532
52
842
K
O/W 3 =
DB
KD8
KDB76
D95
SA
N32
S32
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,03N 4 -1K      10041,0
9,010N 3 -1A      10011,0
4,05O 3 =K      14086,0
0,011S 4 -310      300210,0
2,012O 3 +1K      17068,0
6,09O 2 =K      11074,0
19
Süd / OW
7532
A932
KB984
1096
1086
D6
AD1082
19
S
KB8
D754
A2
K975
N/S 6 =
AD4
KB
10753
B643
SA
N6141
S6141
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08S 2 +310150      92,0
0,04O 3 =K      110510,0
10,010O 3 -27200      20,0
2,06W 1SA =9      9018,0
5,011N 3 +15130      35,0
5,012N 2 +25130      75,0
20
West / alle
9853
A
K74
B8432
104
K96543
D103
K6
W20
AD2
D108
A52
D1095
N/S 4 X -2
KB76
B72
B986
A7
SA
N112
S112
O43
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,08W 4 -18100      90,0
1,04W 3 +12      17059,0
6,010W 2 +19      14024,0
6,06W 3 =2      14014,0
6,011W 3 =3      14034,0
1,012W 2 +29      17079,0
21
Nord / NS
10
97643
9843
B92
K6
A108
D52
AK543
N
21
A9853
D52
AK6
107
O/W 3SA +2
DB742
KB
B107
D86
SA
N
S
O55455
W55445
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,08W 3SA =4      40093,0
2,04W 3SA +14      43058,0
2,010W 3SA +19      43028,0
2,06O 3SA +14      43018,0
7,011O 3SA =4      40033,0
10,012O 4 -1B50      70,0
22
Ost / OW
AB632
KD65
983
10
D97
A10832
AK7
D8
22O
10854
4
B642
9654
N/S 3SA =
K
B97
D105
AKB732
SA
N21313
S21313
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,01N 2 =4110      95,0
5,05S 2 +1A110      65,0
9,03N 3SA =2400      101,0
9,07N 3SA =4400      21,0
1,04N 2 -24      100119,0
1,08S 2SA -2A      100129,0
23
Süd / alle
KD102
AKD532
85
B
9743
B
B7
A87643
23
S
86
10976
AK1062
D5
N/S 3SA =
AB5
84
D943
K1092
SA
N12233
S12233
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,01N 4 -2A      20099,0
6,05N 4 -1A      10064,0
6,03S 3SA -16      100104,0
10,07S 3SA +16630      20,0
1,04N 4 -2A      200119,0
6,08N 4 -1A      100124,0
24
West / -
108
D6
AK84
ADB42
B74
K4
D1063
K1095
W24
A653
A9873
B97
8
N/S 2 +1
N/S 2 =
KD92
B1052
52
763
SA
N31211
S31211
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,01N 2 +17110      93,0
10,05S 3SA =K400      60,0
7,03N 3 =8110      103,0
1,07S 2SA -2K      10029,0
4,04N 2 =A90      116,0
1,08S 3SA -24      100129,0