Paarturnier - Augustinum - 06.03.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 96,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.-2.4Hr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder119,061,9812
1.-2.5Hr. BaerFr. Diehm119,061,9812
3.8Fr. SchumacherFr. Thordsen-Sörensen107,055,737
4.-5.6Fr. KraftFr. Heß98,051,043
4.-5.7Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall98,051,043
6.3Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt97,050,52
7.9Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein92,047,92
8.2Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken88,045,83
9.1Fr. BüngerFr. Schröder72,037,50
10.10Fr. GausFr. Schaaff70,036,46
Turnierleitung: Manfred Marschall
========================================================================================================================================================================================================== Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Augustinum - 06.03.2020

Paarturnier - Augustinum - 06.03.2020

1
Nord / -
D84
AD873
B8753
76
K9732
65
A1064
N
1
A9532
AD54
K42
K
O/W 4 =
KB10
B1086
B109
D92
SA
N12
S11
O422
W432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,010N 3 =A110      10,0
4,06O 2 +2B      17034,0
6,09O 3 -1B50      72,0
1,05W 4 =4      42047,0
1,02O 4 =B      42087,0
2
Ost / NS
AK
DB6
AKB652
103
B104
985
987
9874
2O
D76532
A104
D10
K6
N/S 6SA =
98
K732
43
ADB52
SA
N56626
S56626
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010N 3SA +25660      14,0
2,06N 3SA +15630      36,0
7,09S 3SA +3B690      71,0
7,05N 3SA +36690      41,0
0,02N 3 +25150      88,0
3
Süd / OW
D107
A
D9532
KB63
84
D10864
B
A8754
3
S
K93
KB932
1087
D9
N/S 6 =
AB652
75
AK64
102
SA
N2665
S2665
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010S 4 +1B450      14,0
7,06S 4 +2A480      31,0
0,09W 5 X -17200      78,0
7,05S 4 +2B480      41,0
2,02S 4 =B420      86,0
4
West / alle
AB63
84
A74
B1052
5
KD752
D95
K943
W4
KD74
96
KB86
876
O/W 1SA =
10982
AB103
1032
AD
SA
N1
S1
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010S 2 -3K      30028,0
2,07S 2 -1K      10046,0
5,09PassPassPass83,0
8,06S 2 =3110      50,0
5,03PassPassPass13,0
5
Nord / NS
A106
86
D1082
AB62
D83
AD1097
75
D107
N
5
B9742
2
AB63
K53
O/W 1 +1
K5
KB543
K94
984
SA
N11
S11
O121
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010PassPassPass25,0
3,07PassPassPass45,0
6,09O 3 -29100      82,0
0,06O 1 =9      8058,0
8,03N 1SA +14120      10,0
6
Ost / OW
AKD2
D10864
B
ADB
984
92
AK1076
K83
6O
65
B753
82
107642
N/S 6 =
B1073
AK
D9543
95
SA
N23564
S23564
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010N 3SA +14430      25,0
0,07N 1 +48200      48,0
3,09S 3SA +1A430      85,0
8,06S 4 +2A480      50,0
6,03S 4 +1A450      12,0
7
Süd / alle
10
10762
B962
A1075
DB85
DB
AKD53
B6
7
S
K2
K984
10874
KD4
O/W 3SA =
A97643
A53
9832
SA
N1
S1
O2113
W2113
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 2 X -2A      50026,0
7,010W 5 -210200      31,0
0,08O 3SA =6      60058,0
4,09W 4 -110100      14,0
7,07O 4 -2A200      61,0
8
West / -
D106543
876
4
1085
K7
AK432
K1095
AD
W8
8
1095
D632
KB732
O/W 3SA +2
AB92
DB
AB87
964
SA
N1
S1
O3535
W3535
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04N 3 -110      5024,0
7,010W 4 -1550      31,0
2,08W 4 =4      42056,0
0,09W 4 +14      45018,0
7,07W 4 -1450      61,0
9
Nord / OW
86
K543
D109853
2
D32
108762
B2
763
N
9
B974
D9
AK764
84
N/S 3SA +2
AK105
AB
AKDB1095
SA
N54345
S54345
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04S 5 +26440      22,0
3,010S 5 +12420      35,0
3,08S 5 +1B420      55,0
8,09S 6 =B920      10,0
0,07S 3 +3B170      68,0
10
Ost / alle
DB10875
B742
3
B7
43
AKD1086
A5
1032
10O
K92
93
K10986
D95
N/S 2 =
A6
5
DB742
AK864
SA
N12
S112
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 3 -19      10076,0
7,05N 2 +19140      31,0
0,010W 2 =3      11048,0
7,01N 3 =9140      61,0
4,09S 3 =A110      24,0
11
Süd / -
109765
4
K94
K1074
2
AD952
B32
AD85
11
S
B83
KB1087
AD8
93
O/W 5 =
AKD4
63
10765
B62
SA
N2
S2
O152
W1152
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08W 4 =10      42072,0
6,05W 4 =10      42032,0
1,010W 4 +110      45047,0
1,01W 4 +110      45067,0
6,09W 4 =7      42022,0
12
West / NS
AB8
D93
KB4
D976
K74
K105
A86
B432
W12
D10952
642
D752
A
O/W 2 +1
63
AB87
1093
K1085
SA
N21
S21
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08N 1SA =1090      72,0
1,05N 1SA -15      10037,0
4,010O 2 -1A50      44,0
8,01O 3 -210100      60,0
1,09N 3 -1A      10027,0
13
Nord / alle
AKB
DB652
1087
K4
10763
9
A32
109653
N
13
94
87
KB94
ADB72
O/W 4 =
D852
AK1043
D65
8
SA
N32
S31
O42
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,01S 4 -110      10088,0
6,06N 4 =8620      42,0
2,010N 3 =9140      56,0
6,02N 4 =9620      72,0
6,09N 4 =4620      32,0
14
Ost / -
7
AKB5
96
DB8753
1065
10932
AB432
9
14O
D83
D74
KD75
K102
N/S 4 =
AKB942
86
108
A64
SA
N4242
S4242
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,01S 3 -19      5087,0
4,06N 3 +1K130      44,0
6,010S 3 +1A170      52,0
8,02N 4 X =K510      70,0
1,09S 4 -1A      5037,0
15
Süd / NS
KB8653
52
K10965
A97
KB73
1076
A82
15
S
104
AD8
KD93
D743
W 2 +1
D2
10964
AB8542
B
SA
N1
S1
O1322
W1332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,01W 3SA -29100      80,0
3,06W 3SA -11050      45,0
3,010W 3SA -1650      55,0
3,02W 3SA -1650      75,0
3,09W 3 -1B50      35,0
16
West / OW
108642
AD5
AB973
AK9
K1084
863
D105
W16
D73
AB975
K8642
N/S 2 =
B5
B97632
KD1042
SA
N2
S2
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02N 2 =A110      16,0
0,07S 4 X -28      30058,0
4,010S 2 +15140      64,0
6,03W 5 X -3A800      82,0
8,09O 5 X -4B1100      40,0
17
Nord / -
AKD543
K
DB74
84
B1076
D743
2
DB96
N
17
82
108652
10986
A10
N/S 6 =
9
AB9
AK53
K7532
SA
N46155
S46155
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02N 4 +110450      12,0
8,07S 3SA +23460      50,0
3,010S 3SA +13430      65,0
3,03S 4SA =6430      85,0
0,09S 3SA -1D      5048,0
18
Ost / NS
542
94
KB6
98732
A
AK73
108542
K54
18O
B983
B852
D73
B10
S 3 =
KD1076
D106
A9
AD6
SA
N322
S332
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02S 2SA -1A      10012,0
0,07S 3 -2A      20058,0
2,010O 2 +1A      14066,0
8,03O 1SA -1650      80,0
4,09O 2 =K      11044,0
19
Süd / OW
D63
B1082
K72
K97
KB94
D9
DB1093
103
19
S
75
AK5
A8654
A42
N/S 6 X -5
A1082
7643
DB865
SA
N11
S11
O623
W623
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,09O 3SA -16100      50,0
4,03S 4 -3D      15024,0
6,08O 1SA =D      9062,0
0,010O 3SA +22      66078,0
2,04W 3SA =10      60016,0
20
West / alle
B10974
A752
K5
B3
K86532
1043
D984
W20
D
D8
A1063
KD10965
O/W 4 X -2
A
KB96
B72
A8742
SA
N32
S323
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09O 2 -1A100      56,0
8,03O 3 -3A300      20,0
4,08N 3 =D140      64,0
0,010O 3 =A      11078,0
6,04O 2SA -26200      12,0
21
Nord / NS
AK43
872
B1062
102
85
K9543
AK85
73
N
21
D106
ADB6
D4
ADB8
O/W 3SA +1
B972
10
973
K9654
SA
N
S
O23414
W23414
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,09O 4 +14      45057,0
4,03O 3SA +19      43024,0
6,08O 4 =5      42062,0
1,010O 4 +14      45077,0
8,04PassPassPass10,0
22
Ost / OW
D1092
A84
B94
B96
K7
DB63
73
AD543
22O
A8543
1075
AKD8
8
O/W 4 =
B6
K92
10652
K1072
SA
N
S
O33433
W33433
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,09O 2SA +12      15065,0
7,04W 3SA -12100      31,0
0,01W 3SA +14      63078,0
3,010W 2SA +14      15085,0
7,05O 2SA -15100      21,0
23
Süd / alle
B752
43
DB108
A53
43
ADB5
A9642
108
23
S
D98
K1076
5
DB764
O/W 3 =
AK106
982
K73
K92
SA
N112
S112
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,09N 2 =5110      64,0
8,04N 3 +15170      30,0
2,01N 1SA =690      76,0
0,010N 3 -15      10088,0
6,05N 2 +15140      22,0
24
West / -
KB873
D4
B752
B4
6
KB10963
1064
983
W24
9542
A52
AD8
KD5
N/S 3 X -1
AD10
87
K93
A10762
SA
N112
S112
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09O 3 =8      14066,0
6,04W 2 =B      11032,0
2,01O 2 +16      14076,0
2,010O 2 +1A      14086,0
8,05N 4 -2A      10020,0
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ Privatscores - Paarturnier - Augustinum - 06.03.2020

Paarturnier - Augustinum - 06.03.2020

Privatscore für Fr. BüngerFr. Schröder (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. GausFr. Schaaff (36,46 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (55,73 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -110−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -19−50=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -29+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (45,83 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +110+450=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. KraftFr. Heß (51,04 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +110−450=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -210+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (47,92 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +14−450=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 6 =B+920=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (51,04 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA =6+90=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +16−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (61,98 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA =10−600=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA -26+200=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestPassPass=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (50,52 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestPassPass=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 72,0 MP  =  37,50 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (2)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (61,98 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 X -2A−500=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -110−50=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 5 +26+440=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. GausFr. Schaaff (36,46 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -3K−300=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestPassPass=5,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Schröder (37,50 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +110+450=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA -1A−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (50,52 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -3D−150=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +19−430=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (51,04 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =9+620=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 X =K+510=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (47,92 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =7−420=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (55,73 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +25+150=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (61,98 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA -15+100=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +15+140=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 88,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. KraftFr. Heß (51,04 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +2B−170=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=6,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +2A+480=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (61,98 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA -15−100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. GausFr. Schaaff (36,46 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 5 -210+200=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -15+50=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 5 +12+420=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -3D−150=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +19−430=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (61,98 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -12+100=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +15+170=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (55,73 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 X -3A+800=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4SA =6+430=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA -16+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (47,92 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =4+620=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -1B+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Schröder (37,50 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdPassPass=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 97,0 MP  =  50,52 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (4)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 X -2A−500=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -110−50=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 5 +26+440=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (51,04 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -1K−100=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestPassPass=5,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 1 +48+200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. KraftFr. Heß (51,04 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =8+620=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +1K+130=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -110+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. GausFr. Schaaff (36,46 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +110−450=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (50,52 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +15+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (61,98 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +36+690=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +2B+480=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Schröder (37,50 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−600=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA -26+200=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdPassPass=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (47,92 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 X -4B+1100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA -1D−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  61,98 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (47,92 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -16+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (50,52 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA -15−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (55,73 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestS 5 +1B+420=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (51,04 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 X -28−300=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +23+460=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. GausFr. Schaaff (36,46 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -16+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (61,98 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +36+690=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+480=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. KraftFr. Heß (51,04 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 1 =9−80=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +2A+480=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (45,83 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA -15+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +15+140=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  61,98 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KraftFr. Heß (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (50,52 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−170=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+480=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (47,92 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=5,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (61,98 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =8+620=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+130=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -110+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Schröder (37,50 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +110−450=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -210+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (55,73 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA =D−90=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. GausFr. Schaaff (36,46 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=5,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (61,98 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1 =9−80=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+480=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (51,04 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +3B+170=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 98,0 MP  =  51,04 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (55,73 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -19−100=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA =10+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (61,98 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdPassPass=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1 +48+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (47,92 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -1B+50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +3B+690=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 5 X -17+200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (61,98 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 X -28−300=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+460=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (45,83 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =9+620=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 X =K+510=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -16+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Schröder (37,50 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA =6+90=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +16−140=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. GausFr. Schaaff (36,46 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA +22−660=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. KraftFr. Heß (51,04 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +3B+170=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 98,0 MP  =  51,04 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (51,04 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -19−100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA =10+90=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Schröder (37,50 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -110−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -19−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -29+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (61,98 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdS 5 +1B+420=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (47,92 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestPassPass=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -29+100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +1A+430=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. KraftFr. Heß (51,04 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA =D−90=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (50,52 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 X -3A+800=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 4SA =6+430=5,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA -16+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (45,83 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +25+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. GausFr. Schaaff (36,46 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA +14−150=5,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -15−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  55,73 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (61,98 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. KraftFr. Heß (51,04 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (51,04 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+50=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +3B+690=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 5 X -17+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (55,73 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdPassPass=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -29+100=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +1A+430=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Schröder (37,50 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +14−450=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 6 =B+920=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =7−420=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (50,52 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =4+620=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (61,98 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 X -4B+1100=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 92,0 MP  =  47,92 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Schaaff (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Schröder (37,50 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (45,83 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -3K−300=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdPassPass=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (50,52 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 5 -210+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -15+50=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 5 +12+420=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (61,98 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +110−450=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (61,98 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. KraftFr. Heß (51,04 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (51,04 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−660=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (55,73 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA +14−150=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -15−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 70,0 MP  =  36,46 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP