Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 05.03.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 234,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.10Fr. WegnerHr. Baer311,066,4526
2.8Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens295,063,0320
3.9Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch293,062,6115
4.5Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier283,060,4711
5.7Fr. SchumacherFr. Page261,055,778
6.3Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp256,054,706
7.11Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp252,053,854
8.12Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin240,051,28
9.4Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock239,051,07
10.6Fr. MarkowiczHr. Prof. Dr. Florin231,049,36
11.2Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. I. Voß219,046,80
12.20Fr. KranichFr. Frank215,045,94
13.17Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß213,045,51
14.1Hr. DrünklerFr. Fröhlich211,045,09
15.16Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer209,044,66
16.19Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben208,044,44
17.15Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck204,043,59
18.14Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos199,042,52
19.18Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann176,037,61
20.13Fr. MundtFr. Lemke165,035,26
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 05.03.2020

Privatscore für Hr. DrünklerFr. Fröhlich (1)

Runde 1gegen 20: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (45,94 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +17+430=10,0 MP55,56 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (35,26 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -18+100=3,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA +14+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. I. Voß (46,80 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=15,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +29+170=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Runde 4gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (37,61 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=7,0 MP-38,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP-38,89 %
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (43,59 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=8,0 MP44,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=14,0 MP++77,78 %
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (53,85 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +1A+630=1,0 MP---5,56 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -4B−200=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (62,61 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA -12+100=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -47+200=1,0 MP---5,56 %
Runde 8gegen 17: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (45,51 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -3A+150=4,0 MP--22,22 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -110−50=6,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (51,07 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (42,52 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=12,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +14−650=8,0 MP44,44 %
Runde 11gegen 19: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (44,44 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=8,0 MP44,44 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 -110−100=12,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. MarkowiczHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (49,36 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=10,0 MP55,56 %
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (44,66 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 +110−170=15,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP--16,67 %
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 211,0 MP  =  45,09 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. I. Voß (2)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (44,66 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -16−50=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 1 =10+80=10,0 MP55,56 %
Runde 2gegen 20: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (45,94 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=8,0 MP44,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -26+200=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. DrünklerFr. Fröhlich (45,09 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=3,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +29+170=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,70 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=6,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Runde 5gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (37,61 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA +22−150=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 2SA -43+200=1,0 MP---5,56 %
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (43,59 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -4A+200=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=15,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (51,28 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=14,0 MP++77,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +15−650=10,0 MP55,56 %
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (66,45 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5 -3A−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA =7−90=9,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 17: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (45,51 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=9,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=11,0 MP+61,11 %
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (60,47 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=11,0 MP+61,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−150=1,0 MP---5,56 %
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (42,52 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +210−170=15,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=8,0 MP44,44 %
Runde 12gegen 19: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (44,44 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=8,0 MP44,44 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +2A+200=14,0 MP++77,78 %
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (55,77 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−170=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−100=7,0 MP-38,89 %
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 219,0 MP  =  46,80 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (3)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,03 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (44,66 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=7,0 MP-38,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 X -410+1100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 20: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (45,94 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=12,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. I. Voß (46,80 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=12,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (51,07 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=12,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +16−650=8,0 MP44,44 %
Runde 6gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (37,61 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +2D−680=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 2SA -25−200=17,0 MP+++94,44 %
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (43,59 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−100=4,0 MP--22,22 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -2B−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (35,26 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +14−450=17,0 MP+++94,44 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=12,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (53,85 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Runde 10gegen 17: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (45,51 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +1D−170=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA -13−100=11,0 MP+61,11 %
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. MarkowiczHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (49,36 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA X -18+200=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2SA -28+100=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (42,52 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA -110−50=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA +1K+120=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Runde 13gegen 19: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (44,44 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 5 -23+200=3,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =6−140=14,0 MP++77,78 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 256,0 MP  =  54,70 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (4)

Runde 1gegen 19: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (44,44 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 X -2A+300=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=6,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (62,61 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA +1A+150=8,0 MP44,44 %
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (44,66 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA -1B+100=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA -1B−50=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Runde 4gegen 20: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (45,94 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -1B−100=14,0 MP++77,78 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+460=3,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,70 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=6,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +16−650=10,0 MP55,56 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (60,47 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=15,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 7gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (37,61 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=17,0 MP+++94,44 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (43,59 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -18+100=3,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 -33−300=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. DrünklerFr. Fröhlich (45,09 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (51,28 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -16+100=6,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 11gegen 17: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (45,51 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=3,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -1B+50=14,0 MP++77,78 %
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (55,77 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=10,0 MP55,56 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA =7−90=9,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (42,52 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -15−50=10,0 MP55,56 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 239,0 MP  =  51,07 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (5)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (42,52 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA +22−150=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 1 -1D+50=11,0 MP+61,11 %
Runde 2gegen 19: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (44,44 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -12−100=14,0 MP++77,78 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +1B+170=14,0 MP++77,78 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (66,45 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=12,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=8,0 MP44,44 %
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (44,66 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=8,0 MP44,44 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA -15+100=4,0 MP--22,22 %
Runde 5gegen 20: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (45,94 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +1D−170=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA -12−100=11,0 MP+61,11 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (51,07 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=3,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. MarkowiczHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (49,36 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 X -2A+500=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =5+110=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Runde 8gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (37,61 %)34,0 MP  =  94,45 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +19−150=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1 +36−170=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (43,59 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=8,0 MP44,44 %
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. I. Voß (46,80 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=7,0 MP-38,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -3A−150=17,0 MP+++94,44 %
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (35,26 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=7,0 MP-38,89 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -2B−100=8,0 MP44,44 %
Runde 12gegen 17: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (45,51 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=7,0 MP-38,89 %
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA =A+400=6,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 13gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,03 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +24+480=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 283,0 MP  =  60,47 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarkowiczHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (62,61 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -36+300=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (42,52 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +26−680=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 X -1A−200=17,0 MP+++94,44 %
Runde 3gegen 19: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (44,44 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -1D+100=3,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -1K+100=4,0 MP--22,22 %
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (53,85 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 +210−200=9,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +13−450=3,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (44,66 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -3A+150=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 20: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (45,94 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 6 -1A+50=8,0 MP44,44 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -1B+50=14,0 MP++77,78 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (60,47 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =5+110=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (55,77 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=11,0 MP+61,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Runde 9gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (37,61 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 X -1A+100=11,0 MP+61,11 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=15,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (43,59 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -16−100=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 X -5K+1100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,70 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA X -18+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 2SA -28+100=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Runde 12gegen 1: Hr. DrünklerFr. Fröhlich (45,09 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=8,0 MP44,44 %
Runde 13gegen 17: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (45,51 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=17,0 MP+++94,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=10,0 MP55,56 %
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 231,0 MP  =  49,36 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (7)

Runde 1gegen 17: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (45,51 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +28−460=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (66,45 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=1,0 MP---5,56 %
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (42,52 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 X -4A+800=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+200=4,0 MP--22,22 %
Runde 4gegen 19: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (44,44 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 X -1A−100=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +12+170=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (51,28 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=10,0 MP55,56 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=6,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (44,66 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1 +16−110=10,0 MP55,56 %
Runde 7gegen 20: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (45,94 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +1A+630=1,0 MP---5,56 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 X -4K+800=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. MarkowiczHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (49,36 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=7,0 MP-38,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,03 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA -1B+100=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA =B+90=10,0 MP55,56 %
Runde 10gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (37,61 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +2B+480=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (43,59 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=17,0 MP+++94,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +1K−650=10,0 MP55,56 %
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (51,07 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=8,0 MP44,44 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA =7−90=9,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. I. Voß (46,80 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +2D−170=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA -14−100=11,0 MP+61,11 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 261,0 MP  =  55,77 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (8)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,70 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Runde 2gegen 17: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (45,51 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -16−50=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -210−200=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (53,85 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=9,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+430=12,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (42,52 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -19+100=8,0 MP44,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 5gegen 19: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (44,44 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA -16−50=14,0 MP++77,78 %
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (35,26 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 X -1K+200=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (44,66 %)35,0 MP  =  97,22 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 1 +1A−110=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=17,0 MP+++94,44 %
Runde 8gegen 20: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (45,94 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +2B−170=12,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=10,0 MP55,56 %
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (55,77 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA -1B+100=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA =B+90=8,0 MP44,44 %
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (62,61 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +17−650=10,0 MP55,56 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Runde 11gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (37,61 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +1D−170=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA -24−200=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (43,59 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +210−170=15,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -15+50=15,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (60,47 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +24+480=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 295,0 MP  =  63,03 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. MarkowiczHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (49,36 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 X -3A−500=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -36+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (51,07 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA +1A+150=10,0 MP55,56 %
Runde 3gegen 17: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (45,51 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=7,0 MP-38,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=7,0 MP-38,89 %
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (51,28 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -15+100=15,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (42,52 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=6,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 6gegen 19: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (44,44 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -14+50=6,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +16−650=10,0 MP55,56 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. DrünklerFr. Fröhlich (45,09 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA -12+100=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -47+200=17,0 MP+++94,44 %
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (44,66 %)34,0 MP  =  94,45 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =7−110=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Runde 9gegen 20: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (45,94 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +16−450=17,0 MP+++94,44 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=8,0 MP44,44 %
Runde 10gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,03 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +17−650=8,0 MP44,44 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (66,45 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+460=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Runde 12gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (37,61 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP44,44 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +19+170=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (43,59 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -16−50=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA -35−300=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 293,0 MP  =  62,61 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (10)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (43,59 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -13+50=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (55,77 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=17,0 MP+++94,44 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (60,47 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=6,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=10,0 MP55,56 %
Runde 4gegen 17: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (45,51 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA +1B−120=12,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA -2B+100=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (35,26 %)36,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 5 X -3A+500=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 X -3B+500=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (42,52 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 X =6+670=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +29+460=15,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 7gegen 19: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (44,44 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +24−170=15,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+50=15,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. I. Voß (46,80 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5 -3A−150=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA =7−90=9,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (44,66 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA =6+90=6,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 10gegen 20: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (45,94 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -34+300=4,0 MP--22,22 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=14,0 MP++77,78 %
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (62,61 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +27+460=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Runde 12gegen 11: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (53,85 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 5 X -36+800=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =6−140=4,0 MP--22,22 %
Runde 13gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (37,61 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA =8+600=7,0 MP-38,89 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 X -1A+100=12,0 MP+66,67 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 311,0 MP  =  66,45 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (11)

Runde 1gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (37,61 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -110+50=6,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=10,0 MP55,56 %
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (43,59 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA =8−90=10,0 MP55,56 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,03 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=9,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+430=6,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. MarkowiczHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (49,36 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 +210−200=9,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +13−450=15,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 5gegen 17: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (45,51 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +27−680=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA =A+90=6,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. DrünklerFr. Fröhlich (45,09 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +1A+630=17,0 MP+++94,44 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -4B−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (42,52 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=8,0 MP44,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA -14−100=11,0 MP+61,11 %
Runde 8gegen 19: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (44,44 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =6+420=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA =5+90=8,0 MP44,44 %
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,70 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (44,66 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=12,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+50=4,0 MP--22,22 %
Runde 11gegen 20: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (45,94 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=7,0 MP-38,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=17,0 MP+++94,44 %
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (66,45 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 5 X -36+800=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =6−140=14,0 MP++77,78 %
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (51,28 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+50=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 252,0 MP  =  53,85 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (12)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (35,26 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +25+170=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA =A+400=7,0 MP-38,89 %
Runde 2gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (37,61 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +310−200=9,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -14+50=15,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (43,59 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=8,0 MP44,44 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA -25+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (62,61 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -15+100=3,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (55,77 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP44,44 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=12,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 6gegen 17: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (45,51 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =10+400=17,0 MP+++94,44 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. I. Voß (46,80 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=4,0 MP--22,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +15−650=8,0 MP44,44 %
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (42,52 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 X -1A−100=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 X =B−470=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 19: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (44,44 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=14,0 MP++77,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA +25+150=4,0 MP--22,22 %
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (51,07 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -16+100=12,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (44,66 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA =A+600=7,0 MP-38,89 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 X -2A+300=8,0 MP44,44 %
Runde 12gegen 20: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (45,94 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA +24−150=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA -17−50=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Runde 13gegen 11: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (53,85 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -1B+50=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 240,0 MP  =  51,28 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (13)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (51,28 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +25+170=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA =A+400=11,0 MP+61,11 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. DrünklerFr. Fröhlich (45,09 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -18+100=15,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA +14+150=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (37,61 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -22+200=6,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 -3K+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (43,59 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+200=4,0 MP--22,22 %
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (66,45 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 5 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 X -3B+500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,03 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA -17−100=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 X -1K+200=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Runde 7gegen 17: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (45,51 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 5 X -19+200=3,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -16+100=6,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,70 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +14−450=1,0 MP---5,56 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (42,52 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=7,0 MP-38,89 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 X -3K+500=4,0 MP--22,22 %
Runde 10gegen 19: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (44,44 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA -18+100=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA -1B+50=7,0 MP-38,89 %
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (60,47 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=11,0 MP+61,11 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -2B−100=10,0 MP55,56 %
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (44,66 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -2B+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 13gegen 20: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (45,94 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA +18−120=14,0 MP++77,78 %
Ergebnis: 20. Rang mit 165,0 MP  =  35,26 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (14)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (60,47 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA +22−150=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1 -1D+50=7,0 MP-38,89 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. MarkowiczHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (49,36 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +26−680=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 X -1A−200=1,0 MP---5,56 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (55,77 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 X -4A+800=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +2A+200=14,0 MP++77,78 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,03 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -19+100=10,0 MP55,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=12,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (62,61 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=12,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (66,45 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 X =6+670=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +29+460=3,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (53,85 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=10,0 MP55,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−100=7,0 MP-38,89 %
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (51,28 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 X -1A−100=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 X =B−470=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (35,26 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=11,0 MP+61,11 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 X -3K+500=14,0 MP++77,78 %
Runde 10gegen 1: Hr. DrünklerFr. Fröhlich (45,09 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +14−650=10,0 MP55,56 %
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. I. Voß (46,80 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +210−170=3,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=10,0 MP55,56 %
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,70 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA -110−50=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA +1K+120=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (51,07 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -15−50=8,0 MP44,44 %
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 199,0 MP  =  42,52 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (15)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (66,45 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -13+50=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (53,85 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA =8−90=8,0 MP44,44 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (51,28 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=10,0 MP55,56 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA -25+200=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (35,26 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +2A+200=14,0 MP++77,78 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. DrünklerFr. Fröhlich (45,09 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=10,0 MP55,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP--22,22 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. I. Voß (46,80 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -4A+200=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,70 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -1B−100=14,0 MP++77,78 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -2B−100=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (51,07 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -18+100=15,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 -33−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (60,47 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=10,0 MP55,56 %
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. MarkowiczHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (49,36 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -16−100=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 X -5K+1100=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (55,77 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=1,0 MP---5,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−650=8,0 MP44,44 %
Runde 12gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,03 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +210−170=3,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -15+50=3,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (62,61 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -16−50=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA -35−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 204,0 MP  =  43,59 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (16)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. I. Voß (46,80 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -16−50=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1 =10+80=8,0 MP44,44 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,70 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=11,0 MP+61,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 X -410+1100=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (51,07 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA -1B+100=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA -1B−50=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (60,47 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=10,0 MP55,56 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA -15+100=14,0 MP++77,78 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. MarkowiczHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (49,36 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (55,77 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1 +16−110=8,0 MP44,44 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,03 %)1,0 MP  =  2,78 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1 +1A−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=1,0 MP---5,56 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (62,61 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =7−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (66,45 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA =6+90=12,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 10gegen 11: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (53,85 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -1B+50=14,0 MP++77,78 %
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (51,28 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA =A+600=11,0 MP+61,11 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 X -2A+300=10,0 MP55,56 %
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (35,26 %)36,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+100=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 13gegen 1: Hr. DrünklerFr. Fröhlich (45,09 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 +110−170=3,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=15,0 MP++83,33 %
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 209,0 MP  =  44,66 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (17)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (55,77 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +28−460=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,03 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -16−50=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -210−200=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (62,61 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=11,0 MP+61,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=11,0 MP+61,11 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (66,45 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA +1B−120=6,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA -2B+100=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (53,85 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +27−680=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA =A+90=12,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (51,28 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+400=1,0 MP---5,56 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (35,26 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 5 X -19+200=15,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -16+100=12,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. DrünklerFr. Fröhlich (45,09 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+150=14,0 MP++77,78 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -110−50=12,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. I. Voß (46,80 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=9,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=7,0 MP-38,89 %
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,70 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−170=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA -13−100=7,0 MP-38,89 %
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (51,07 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=15,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+50=4,0 MP--22,22 %
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (60,47 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=11,0 MP+61,11 %
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA =A+400=12,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. MarkowiczHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (49,36 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=1,0 MP---5,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=8,0 MP44,44 %
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 213,0 MP  =  45,51 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (18)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (53,85 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -110+50=12,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=8,0 MP44,44 %
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (51,28 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +310−200=9,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -14+50=3,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (35,26 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -22+200=12,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 -3K+300=18,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. DrünklerFr. Fröhlich (45,09 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=11,0 MP+61,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=11,0 MP+61,11 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. I. Voß (46,80 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA +22−150=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2SA -43+200=17,0 MP+++94,44 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,70 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−680=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2SA -25−200=1,0 MP---5,56 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (51,07 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=1,0 MP---5,56 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (60,47 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +19−150=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1 +36−170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. MarkowiczHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (49,36 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 X -1A+100=7,0 MP-38,89 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=3,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (55,77 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +2B+480=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 11gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,03 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−170=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA -24−200=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (62,61 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=10,0 MP55,56 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +19+170=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (66,45 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+600=11,0 MP+61,11 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 X -1A+100=6,0 MP-33,33 %
Ergebnis: 19. Rang mit 176,0 MP  =  37,61 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (19)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (51,07 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=12,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (60,47 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -12−100=4,0 MP--22,22 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+170=4,0 MP--22,22 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. MarkowiczHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (49,36 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+100=15,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+100=14,0 MP++77,78 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (55,77 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 X -1A−100=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +12+170=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,03 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA -16−50=4,0 MP--22,22 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (62,61 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -14+50=12,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +16−650=8,0 MP44,44 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (66,45 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +24−170=3,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -18+50=3,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (53,85 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =6+420=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA =5+90=10,0 MP55,56 %
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (51,28 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=4,0 MP--22,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA +25+150=14,0 MP++77,78 %
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (35,26 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA -18+100=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA -1B+50=11,0 MP+61,11 %
Runde 11gegen 1: Hr. DrünklerFr. Fröhlich (45,09 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=10,0 MP55,56 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 -110−100=6,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. I. Voß (46,80 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=10,0 MP55,56 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+200=4,0 MP--22,22 %
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,70 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 5 -23+200=15,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =6−140=4,0 MP--22,22 %
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 208,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KranichFr. Frank (20)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. DrünklerFr. Fröhlich (45,09 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+430=8,0 MP44,44 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=13,0 MP+72,22 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. I. Voß (46,80 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=10,0 MP55,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -26+200=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,70 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (51,07 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−100=4,0 MP--22,22 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+460=15,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (60,47 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−170=5,0 MP-27,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA -12−100=7,0 MP-38,89 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. MarkowiczHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (49,36 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 6 -1A+50=10,0 MP55,56 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+50=4,0 MP--22,22 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (55,77 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +1A+630=17,0 MP+++94,44 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 X -4K+800=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,03 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−170=6,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=8,0 MP44,44 %
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (62,61 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +16−450=1,0 MP---5,56 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=10,0 MP55,56 %
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (66,45 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -34+300=14,0 MP++77,78 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=4,0 MP--22,22 %
Runde 11gegen 11: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (53,85 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=11,0 MP+61,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=1,0 MP---5,56 %
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (51,28 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA +24−150=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA -17−50=2,0 MP---11,11 %
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (35,26 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=16,0 MP+++88,89 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA +18−120=4,0 MP--22,22 %
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 215,0 MP  =  45,94 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 05.03.2020

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 05.03.2020

1
Nord / -
K954
AD10
AK103
AK
AD
865
D4
DB9862
N
1
1083
B3
B862
10754
N/S 6SA =
B762
K9742
975
3
SA
N14666
S14666
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,020N 3SA +17430      110,0
18,07W 4 X -4A800      140,0
5,013S 4 =D420      1513,0
5,016N 4 =6420      613,0
1,017N 3SA =10400      1217,0
1,018N 3SA =2400      417,0
13,011N 3SA +22460      35,0
13,09N 3SA +27460      105,0
10,019N 4 +14450      28,0
16,05N 4 +24480      82,0
2
Ost / NS
ADB942
KB5
B7
84
10
D76432
10832
B10
2O
876
A9
K4
AD9732
N/S 4 +1
K53
108
AD965
K65
SA
N353
S353
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,020N 4 +1A650      15,0
4,07N 3 +2A200      1414,0
4,013N 3 +2A200      1514,0
0,016W 4 -3A150      618,0
13,017N 4 +1A650      125,0
13,018N 4 +1A650      45,0
13,011N 4 +1A650      35,0
13,09N 4 +1A650      105,0
4,019N 3 +2A200      214,0
13,05N 4 +1A650      85,0
3
Süd / OW
D10642
9763
9653
A
D82
D10653
A1084
3
S
KB753
10
KB92
K72
O/W 4 =
98
AKB54
A874
DB
SA
N2
S2
O3422
W3422
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06S 5 X -3A      500918,0
10,020O 2 -1A100      28,0
10,014W 4 -19100      88,0
10,015O 2 -1A100      18,0
5,016S 3 -1A      50713,0
15,017W 5 X -19200      133,0
2,018W 4 +19      150516,0
5,012S 2 -1A      50413,0
18,010W 5 X -36800      110,0
15,019W 5 -23200      33,0
4
West / alle
AB5
KB2
9853
832
K74
76
B10742
B75
W4
D10962
1085
AKD
AK
O/W 4 =
83
AD943
6
D10964
SA
N231
S23
O42
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,06O 4 -36300      90,0
16,020O 3 -26200      22,0
12,014O 4 -1A100      86,0
4,015O 3 =A      140114,0
8,016O 1 +16      110710,0
12,017O 4 -16100      136,0
0,018O 1 +36      170518,0
12,012O 3 -16100      46,0
4,010O 3 =6      1401114,0
4,019O 3 =6      140314,0
5
Nord / NS
K10984
2
B105
AD63
D53
DB10876
3
1072
N
5
AB762
AK9
D82
K4
O/W 4 X -1
543
AK9764
B985
SA
N44
S44
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,04O 3 X -2A300      190,0
5,07O 3 -1A50      1013,0
5,020O 3 -1A50      313,0
5,09O 3 -1A50      1413,0
16,02O 3 -4A200      152,0
0,016O 1 +1A      110818,0
14,017O 3 -3A150      14,0
11,06O 3 X -1A100      187,0
11,013O 3 -2A100      57,0
5,011W 4 -1B50      1213,0
6
Ost / OW
76
K10952
KD76
B3
AKD
A
109842
D875
6O
B10982
B76
A53
109
N/S 4 X -1
543
D843
B
AK642
SA
N3
S13
O231
W231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04O 3 =A      1401912,0
1,07O 3 +1A      1701017,0
6,020O 2 +1A      140312,0
6,09O 3 =A      1401412,0
15,02O 4 -1A100      153,0
1,016O 3 +1A      170817,0
12,017N 3 -110      5016,0
15,06O 3 -1A100      183,0
10,013N 4 -2B      10058,0
18,011N 3 =10140      120,0
7
Süd / alle
K6543
A93
AB
D54
B2
K1072
9764
B86
7
S
A108
B6
K10852
A107
N 2 =
D97
D854
D3
K932
SA
N112
S11
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,012N 2 +25170      132,0
4,019N 3 -12      100514,0
9,08N 2 =6110      119,0
4,020N 3 -1B      100414,0
18,010N 2 X =6670      140,0
4,03N 3 -1B      1001514,0
0,016O 3 =7      110918,0
9,017N 2 =B110      29,0
13,07N 2 +12140      185,0
13,01N 3 =B140      65,0
8
West / -
A1042
KDB42
4
AD8
K98753
987
KB102
W8
B
1065
A3
B1097532
N/S 3SA +1
D6
A3
D98765
K64
SA
N22314
S22414
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,012N 3SA =A400      1311,0
4,019N 3 +1B170      514,0
12,08N 3SA +1B430      116,0
15,020N 3SA +2B460      43,0
15,010S 3SA +29460      143,0
0,03N 4 -2B      1001518,0
2,016N 4 -1B      50916,0
7,017S 3SA =2400      211,0
18,07N 4 +2B480      180,0
10,01N 4 =B420      68,0
9
Nord / OW
8
DB1098
K852
B75
D9753
6
AD106
A92
N
9
K1042
A75
943
K86
N/S 5 X -2
AB6
K432
B7
D1043
SA
N3
S3
O242
W242
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,013W 4 -18100      13,0
15,019W 4 -1D100      63,0
15,09W 4 -15100      123,0
5,020W 3 +1D      170513,0
10,014W 3 =D      140118,0
15,015W 4 -18100      43,0
0,016W 4 =D      6201018,0
5,017W 3 +1D      170313,0
5,018W 3 +1D      170813,0
5,02W 2 +2D      170713,0
10
Ost / alle
KD5
1073
1096
A874
32
KB642
K8
B1063
10O
A10864
98
B742
K2
N/S 1SA =
B97
AD5
AD53
D95
SA
N1111
S111
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,013S 2SA +14150      10,0
14,019W 2 -1K100      64,0
16,09S 2SA =3120      122,0
7,020S 2SA -12      100511,0
7,014S 3SA -14      1001111,0
0,015S 2 -33      300418,0
12,016N 1SA =690      106,0
7,017S 1SA -13      100311,0
2,018S 2SA -24      200816,0
7,02S 2SA -14      100711,0
11
Süd / -
D7
KDB7653
A9
93
K109862
2
B
AK1065
11
S
A
104
KD642
D8742
N/S 5 X -2
B543
A98
108753
B
SA
N3
S3
O523
W523
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03N 5 X -2A      300818,0
15,01N 4 =K420      23,0
5,07N 5 X -1A      1001913,0
18,010O 5 X -3A500      130,0
10,020W 6 -1A50      68,0
5,014N 5 X -1A      1001213,0
2,05W 3 =K      1401516,0
12,011N 3 +1A170      166,0
15,017N 4 =A420      43,0
8,09N 4 -1A      501810,0
12
West / NS
B1083
1074
AB7
K64
K6
AKDB85
D3
D98
W12
972
932
10965
B107
N/S 4 =
AD54
6
K842
A532
SA
N334
S334
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,03N 2 +23170      85,0
13,01N 2 +29170      25,0
13,07N 3 +12170      195,0
18,010W 4 X -3B500      130,0
4,020W 3 -1B50      614,0
0,014W 2 X =B      4701218,0
8,05N 2 +19140      1510,0
4,011W 3 -1B50      1614,0
4,017W 3 -1B50      414,0
13,09N 3 +19170      185,0
13
Nord / alle
A1063
DB32
K42
D10
B9752
65
8
A9842
N
13
8
AK987
B1093
653
N/S 3SA =
KD4
104
AD765
KB7
SA
N2223
S2223
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 3 -1A      100916,0
6,02N 3 =A110      312,0
2,019N 5 -1A      100816,0
17,011N 3SA +1A630      11,0
17,020N 3SA +1A630      71,0
11,014S 3SA =2600      137,0
2,015S 3 -16      100616,0
11,016N 3SA =A600      127,0
11,017S 3SA =2600      57,0
11,018N 3SA =8600      107,0
14
Ost / -
A3
KD8
AB86
D987
DB87
B1097643
5
B
14O
54
A
9732
AK10652
O/W 3 X -1
K10962
52
KD104
43
SA
N132
S132
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,04N 2SA +1A150      910,0
2,02W 2 +19      140316,0
4,019N 2SA -16      50814,0
0,011S 4 -4B      200118,0
16,020O 4 X -4K800      72,0
14,014O 3 X -3K500      134,0
18,015O 5 X -5K1100      60,0
10,016W 4 X -2A300      128,0
12,017N 3SA =A400      56,0
6,018W 3 X -1A100      1012,0
15
Süd / NS
D94
B95
75
KD985
KB63
A72
AD9642
15
S
872
108643
KB3
A2
O/W 4 =
A105
KD
108
B107643
SA
N2
S2
O4342
W4342
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,018O 4 -11050      116,0
12,05O 4 -1B50      106,0
12,03W 4 -1K50      46,0
12,019O 4 -1450      96,0
4,012S 4 -2A      200214,0
6,020O 2 +2B      170812,0
12,01O 4 -1A50      146,0
1,015O 4 =A      420717,0
18,016O 4 -2B100      130,0
1,017O 4 =B      420617,0
16
West / OW
65
D542
AD876
K5
KB10874
A97
B105
3
W16
AD9
KB86
93
AB76
O/W 4 +1
32
103
K42
D109842
SA
N11
S1
O352
W352
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,018O 4 +110      6501110,0
8,05W 4 +12      6501010,0
8,03W 4 +16      650410,0
8,019W 4 +16      650910,0
8,012W 4 +15      650210,0
8,020O 4 +1D      650810,0
8,01W 4 +14      6501410,0
8,015W 4 +1K      650710,0
18,016W 4 =5      620130,0
8,017O 4 +1K      650610,0
17
Nord / -
K2
10642
10953
1064
AB973
AB93
B6
KD
N
17
D1064
5
AK872
832
O/W 4 +1
85
KD87
D4
AB975
SA
N
S
O3152
W3152
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,017W 4 =2      420713,0
9,012W 2 +310      200189,0
9,06W 3 +210      200119,0
5,04W 4 =10      420513,0
15,010W 2 +24      170193,0
1,013W 4 +14      450317,0
1,020W 4 +16      450917,0
15,02W 2 +210      170143,0
15,08W 2 +210      170153,0
15,01W 3 +110      170163,0
18
Ost / NS
943
B
D874
108754
A
KD8642
AB
ADB9
18O
KB10872
10
9652
K6
O/W 4 =
D65
A9753
K103
32
SA
N
S
O23342
W23342
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,017W 3SA +28      460718,0
15,012W 3 -1450      183,0
3,06O 4 +13      4501115,0
15,04W 4 -1450      53,0
15,010W 3SA -1850      193,0
6,013O 4 =A      420312,0
10,020W 3 =8      14098,0
8,02W 3SA =5      4001410,0
15,08W 4 -1550      153,0
3,01O 4 +1A      4501615,0
19
Süd / OW
9
A874
A987
AB32
K1087632
D10
B54
6
19
S
AB
B62
D103
D10975
N/S 4 =
D54
K953
K62
K84
SA
N2343
S2343
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,016S 3 -16      50213,0
5,017S 3 -16      50813,0
12,018W 3 -22200      136,0
10,07N 3 +1A170      128,0
18,05W 4 X -2A500      60,0
16,019S 4 =6420      112,0
0,01W 2 =A      110418,0
14,020W 4 -34300      104,0
5,014S 2SA -110      50313,0
5,015S 4 -16      50913,0
20
West / alle
1084
A6432
AK42
D
D765
KDB5
D753
6
W20
AB3
107
B86
A9854
N/S 3 =
K92
98
109
KB10732
SA
N3
S3
O221
W221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,016N 1 =1080      210,0
2,017N 2 -210      200816,0
18,018W 2 -3K300      130,0
6,07N 2 -1A      1001212,0
13,05S 3 =5110      65,0
10,019S 1SA =590      118,0
13,01N 2 =6110      45,0
4,020W 2 =A      1101014,0
16,014S 1SA +1K120      32,0
0,015S 1SA -35      300918,0
21
Nord / NS
KDB843
AB
75
D103
1062
K987
A832
B9
N
21
9
D32
KDB6
K7642
N/S 3 =
A75
10654
1094
A85
SA
N32
S32
O121
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,015W 3 -1350      1016,0
11,016N 3 =K140      37,0
11,017N 3 =K140      97,0
11,018N 2 +1K140      17,0
0,08S 3SA -17      1001318,0
11,06N 2 +1K140      77,0
4,019N 2 =K110      1214,0
11,02N 3 =K140      57,0
11,020N 3 =K140      117,0
18,014N 3 +1K170      40,0
22
Ost / OW
A9862
AB107
DB109
B75
96432
876
82
22O
KD
5
A10532
AK763
N/S 3SA =
1043
KD8
KDB94
54
SA
N1233
S1233
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,015N 4 -2A      1001013,0
18,016O 5 X -4101100      30,0
11,017N 3 =A140      97,0
11,018N 2 +1A140      17,0
16,08O 3 X -1K200      132,0
5,06N 3 -2A      100713,0
14,019S 1SA +25150      124,0
1,02N 3 -3A      150517,0
1,020N 4 -3A      1501117,0
8,014N 3 -15      50410,0
23
Süd / alle
A108
D5
KB108
10432
KD
1092
752
DB765
23
S
B97
KB76
A964
A8
O/W 1SA =
65432
A843
D3
K9
SA
N1
S1
O1111
W1111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,014W 1SA +22      150516,0
8,015W 1SA =8      901110,0
13,016W 1SA -1B100      45,0
6,017W 1SA +1B      1201012,0
2,018W 1SA +22      150216,0
13,09W 2SA -12100      15,0
13,07W 1SA -1B100      85,0
13,013W 1SA -18100      195,0
18,03W 1SA X -18200      60,0
2,020W 1SA +24      1501216,0
24
West / -
AD32
K4
B10863
76
K54
8732
K94
1032
W24
B1097
A65
A75
KB9
N/S 1 +2
86
DB109
D2
AD854
SA
N33321
S33321
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,014O 1 -1D50      511,0
2,015N 2 -1A      501116,0
2,016N 2SA -1B      50416,0
13,017W 1SA -2B100      105,0
17,018W 2SA -43200      21,0
17,09W 2 -47200      11,0
10,07N 1SA =B90      88,0
7,013W 1SA -1B50      1911,0
13,03O 2SA -28100      65,0
2,020N 2SA -17      501216,0
25
Nord / OW
K4
AB853
K86
K94
B53
AD543
AB1065
N
25
AD10987
K962
D83
N/S 7 X -6
62
D1074
B10972
72
SA
N1
S1
O6163
W6163
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,014O 4 +26      680616,0
10,015O 4 +1D      650128,0
10,016O 4 +14      65058,0
2,017O 4 +27      6801116,0
2,018O 4 +2D      680316,0
18,010N 5 -3A      15020,0
10,08O 4 +17      65098,0
10,019O 4 +14      65018,0
10,04O 4 +1D      65078,0
16,020O 4 =D      620132,0
26
Ost / alle
B7
9632
A10875
D7
A1065
AK8
K62
KB8
26O
984
105
D93
109652
N/S 2 =
KD32
DB74
B4
A43
SA
N12
S12
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,014S 3 X -1A      200617,0
18,015W 2SA -25200      120,0
14,016W 1SA -15100      54,0
12,017S 1SA =A90      116,0
1,018S 2SA -25      200317,0
9,010W 1SA =7      9029,0
16,08N 2 =9110      92,0
6,019N 2 -110      100112,0
9,04W 1SA =7      9079,0
4,020W 1SA +18      1201314,0