Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 27.02.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 135,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.5Fr. JansenFr. Basteck163,660,5916
2.1Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens156,457,9312
3.8Fr. BalkeFr. Thordsen-Sörensen152,456,449
4.3Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann149,655,417
5.12Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben146,654,305
6.2Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page146,454,22
7.10Fr. DabelsFr. Bargmann-Loges137,650,96
8.4Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp127,047,04
9.9Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp117,443,48
10.6Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft114,442,37
11.7Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg109,040,37
12.11Fr. KockFr. Bentin99,636,89
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 27.02.2020

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (54,30 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +15−450=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (42,37 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 X =A−590=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +26+170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (43,48 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (54,22 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (40,37 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 5 =B−600=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +35−710=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (60,59 %)14,4 MP  =  48,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6 -16−50=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +110−170=1,4 MP--14,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. DabelsFr. Bargmann-Loges (50,96 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1 +2A−140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+50=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (47,04 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 -13+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =6−130=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -3A+150=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. KockFr. Bentin (36,89 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 5 =6−650=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +13+450=5,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 156,4 MP  =  57,93 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. KockFr. Bentin (36,89 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−660=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 1 =A−80=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +32−710=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (54,30 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +29−660=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +110+450=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (40,37 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 X -1B−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+600=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,93 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (55,41 %)11,4 MP  =  38,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6 =8+980=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=7,4 MP+74,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA -15+50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. BalkeFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (56,44 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -210−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (42,37 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +2B+170=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. DabelsFr. Bargmann-Loges (50,96 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -28−200=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +36+150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (60,59 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA -1A+50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 146,4 MP  =  54,22 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (42,37 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 5SA -13−50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. KockFr. Bentin (36,89 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (54,30 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 X -2A−500=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA +13+150=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +32−710=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. BalkeFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (56,44 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA +14+150=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1 +33−170=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1 +110+110=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (54,22 %)18,6 MP  =  62,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6 =8+980=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=2,6 MP-26,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (47,04 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +18−450=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (43,48 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (40,37 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 5 =A−650=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +2A+170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. DabelsFr. Bargmann-Loges (50,96 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -13−100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 149,6 MP  =  55,41 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. DabelsFr. Bargmann-Loges (50,96 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +13−170=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1 +2A+140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (40,37 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 26Ost-West60+%=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. KockFr. Bentin (36,89 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -48−400=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +38+170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (54,30 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +17−450=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -1K+50=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (43,48 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (55,41 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +18−450=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (60,59 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +29−660=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 5 +2B+710=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +110+450=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,93 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 -13+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =6−130=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+150=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. BalkeFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (56,44 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +2B−150=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -18+50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +32−710=4,0 MP40,00 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 127,0 MP  =  47,04 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (43,48 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4SA +110−460=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. DabelsFr. Bargmann-Loges (50,96 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 =B−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. BalkeFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (56,44 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA -28+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA -47−200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. KockFr. Bentin (36,89 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -1B−100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (54,30 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -36−300=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -35−150=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +38+170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,93 %)15,6 MP  =  52,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6 -16−50=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +110−170=8,6 MP++86,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (47,04 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +29−660=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5 +2B+710=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +110+450=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (42,37 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +22−660=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA +14+150=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 6 =3−1430=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (54,22 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA -1A+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 163,6 MP  =  60,59 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (55,41 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5SA -13−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,93 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 X =A−590=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +26+170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. DabelsFr. Bargmann-Loges (50,96 %)14,4 MP  =  48,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6 -18−50=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +110−170=1,4 MP--14,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA -14+50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (43,48 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 5 +1A+620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +110+450=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. KockFr. Bentin (36,89 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (54,30 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =7−130=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA +14+150=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (54,22 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+170=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (60,59 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−660=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA +14+150=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 6 =3−1430=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (40,37 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 114,4 MP  =  42,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. BalkeFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (56,44 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 5 +16+620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (47,04 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 26Nord-Süd40-%=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (54,22 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 X -1B−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA =8+600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. DabelsFr. Bargmann-Loges (50,96 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,93 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 5 =B−600=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -13−50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +35−710=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. KockFr. Bentin (36,89 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -18−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (54,30 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 1 +2A+140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (55,41 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 5 =A−650=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (42,37 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  40,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BalkeFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (40,37 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 5 +16+620=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (43,48 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA =B+120=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (60,59 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA -28+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA -47−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (55,41 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA +14+150=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 1 +33−170=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 1 +110+110=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. DabelsFr. Bargmann-Loges (50,96 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +3B+710=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +110+450=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (54,22 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -210−200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. KockFr. Bentin (36,89 %)23,4 MP  =  78,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=7,4 MP+74,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +110−430=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (54,30 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +28+460=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (47,04 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +2B−150=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -18+50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +32−710=6,0 MP60,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 152,4 MP  =  56,44 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (60,59 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4SA +110−460=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. BalkeFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (56,44 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA =B+120=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,93 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (42,37 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 5 +1A+620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +110+450=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (47,04 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. DabelsFr. Bargmann-Loges (50,96 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA +13+150=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +38−710=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (55,41 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. KockFr. Bentin (36,89 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 -12+50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+170=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (54,30 %)13,4 MP  =  44,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +15+450=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=7,4 MP+74,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -14+50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 117,4 MP  =  43,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DabelsFr. Bargmann-Loges (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (47,04 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +13−170=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 1 +2A+140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (60,59 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 =B−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (42,37 %)15,6 MP  =  52,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6 -18−50=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +110−170=8,6 MP++86,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (40,37 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -1B−50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. BalkeFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (56,44 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +3B+710=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +110+450=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (43,48 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA +13+150=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +38−710=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,93 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 1 +2A−140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -1K+50=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (54,22 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -28−200=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +36+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (55,41 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -13−100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 137,6 MP  =  50,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KockFr. Bentin (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (54,22 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−660=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1 =A−80=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +32−710=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (55,41 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (47,04 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -48−400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +38+170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (60,59 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (42,37 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (40,37 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -18−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. BalkeFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (56,44 %)6,6 MP  =  22,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=2,6 MP-26,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−430=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (43,48 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 -12+50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +2B+170=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,93 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 5 =6−650=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +13+450=5,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 99,6 MP  =  36,89 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,93 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +15−450=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (54,22 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +29−660=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +110+450=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (55,41 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 X -2A−500=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA +13+150=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +32−710=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (47,04 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +17−450=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+50=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (60,59 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -36−300=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -35−150=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +38+170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (42,37 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =7−130=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA +14+150=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (40,37 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1 +2A+140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. BalkeFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (56,44 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +28+460=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (43,48 %)16,6 MP  =  55,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +15+450=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=2,6 MP-26,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -14+50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 146,6 MP  =  54,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 27.02.2020

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 27.02.2020

1
Nord / -
AK96
K9762
2
B109
1042
104
AB93
K842
N
1
53
D3
KD865
AD76
O/W 5 X -2
O/W 5 X -2
DB87
AB85
1074
53
SA
N44
S44
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,012O 4 -1A50      17,0
3,08O 4 -1550      57,0
3,07O 4 -1A50      107,0
3,04O 4 -1A50      37,0
9,06N 4 =K420      21,0
9,09N 4 =K420      111,0
2
Ost / NS
83
B2
AD1087
AB86
AD
AK8
B952
K1074
2O
K10762
D7653
4
D5
W 4 +1
B954
1094
K63
932
SA
N1
S1
O441
W541
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,012O 4 +15      45019,0
10,08W 3SA -28100      50,0
6,07W 3 +1A      170104,0
1,04W 4 +18      45039,0
4,06W 4 =8      42026,0
8,09W 2 -1250      112,0
3
Süd / OW
A653
K94
K53
K75
D84
A2
B10642
DB6
3
S
K1072
B108
A987
94
N/S 2 +1
B9
D7653
D
A10832
SA
N331
S331
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012S 2 +1B140      15,0
0,08N 3SA -47      200510,0
2,07S 4 -1B      50108,0
5,04S 2 +1B140      35,0
9,06S 2 +2B170      21,0
9,09S 2 +2B170      111,0
4
West / alle
KD6
963
2
B98732
B54
K8
AKB10
AK105
W4
A10932
DB107
D85
D
O/W 3SA +2
87
A542
97643
64
SA
N
S
O35445
W35445
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,012W 3SA +29      66029,0
10,09O 4 =3      62060,0
6,010O 4 +1A      65084,0
1,05W 3SA +29      66049,0
6,07O 5 =A      65034,0
6,011O 5 =6      65014,0
5
Nord / NS
10
KB973
AK83
B32
DB9872
D2
4
AK85
N
5
K654
1084
B
D10974
O/W 6 X -4
A3
A65
D1097652
6
SA
N662
S662
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,012W 4 -1A50      28,0
6,09S 5 +1A620      64,0
9,010N 4 +3B710      81,0
9,05N 5 +2B710      41,0
4,07S 4 +2A170      36,0
0,011W 3 =A      140110,0
6
Ost / OW
AKD98
AK
875
DB7
4
83
D63
K865432
6O
76
D9754
AB942
10
N/S 4 +1
B10532
B1062
K10
A9
SA
N153
S1153
O1
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012N 4 +110450      25,0
5,09N 4 +110450      65,0
5,010N 4 +110450      85,0
5,05N 4 +110450      45,0
5,07N 4 +1A450      35,0
5,011S 4 +13450      15,0
7
Süd / alle
B6
D842
B1087653
97
AK7
AB3
AK942
7
S
K103
953
KD9864
D
O/W 3SA +2
AD8542
B106
10752
SA
N11
S11
O55
W45
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,011O 3SA +2B      66029,0
6,012S 3 X -2A      50034,0
4,01O 5 =B      60076,0
10,010S 2 -1A      10090,0
1,06O 3SA +22      66059,0
8,08O 3 +2B      15042,0
8
West / -
8
10875
KB10
AB832
B10642
3
D97
10765
W8
9753
KDB62
A82
D
N/S 3SA +1
AKD
A94
6543
K94
SA
N4424
S4424
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,011O 1 =A      80210,0
8,012S 2SA +13150      32,0
2,01S 3SA -13      5078,0
8,010S 2SA +13150      92,0
8,06S 2SA +14150      52,0
4,08W 2 -1850      46,0
9
Nord / OW
B103
1073
KB86
D95
KD64
AK2
A93
1084
N
9
A92
D9864
5
AKB3
O/W 7SA =
875
B5
D10742
762
SA
N
S
O73777
W73777
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,011O 4 +32      71024,0
6,012O 4 +32      71034,0
6,01O 4 +35      71074,0
6,010O 4 +38      71094,0
0,06W 6 =3      1430510,0
6,08O 4 +32      71044,0
10
Ost / alle
A32
D109653
A6
B10
KDB97
A
94
AK754
10O
1086
KB82
KD102
83
O/W 4 +1
54
74
B8753
D962
SA
N
S
O32254
W32254
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,09W 4 +1B      65059,0
10,011W 4 -1A100      30,0
6,012W 4 =A      62044,0
1,02W 4 +1A      65089,0
6,01W 4 =B      620104,0
6,07W 4 =A      62064,0
11
Süd / -
9843
109754
B97
8
DB
B86
102
KDB972
11
S
AK1062
KD2
AD64
3
O/W 3SA +1
75
A3
K853
A10654
SA
N
S
O52244
W42244
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,09W 4SA +110      460510,0
6,011O 2 +2A      17034,0
2,012O 4 +17      45048,0
10,02O 4 -1A50      80,0
8,01O 1 +2A      140102,0
4,07O 3SA +13      43066,0
12
West / NS
73
KDB92
A1086
43
AB9654
A
K5
AD105
W12
102
108743
B9
B862
O/W 3 =
KD8
65
D7432
K97
SA
N2
S31
O43
W43
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,09W 2 +1K      14055,0
2,011W 3 +1A      17038,0
9,012W 3 -1K50      41,0
0,02N 3 -210      200810,0
9,01W 3 -1K50      101,0
5,07W 3 =A      14065,0
13
Nord / alle
1093
K94
AK7
KDB6
AD4
A1073
105
10852
N
13
B8762
2
D86
A743
W 2 +1
K5
DB865
B9432
9
SA
N12
S12
O221
W231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08N 2 =8110      72,0
8,01N 2 =6110      62,0
0,011N 3SA -48      400410,0
2,012N 3SA -36      30058,0
8,03N 2 =8110      92,0
4,010N 3 -28      20026,0
14
Ost / -
KB3
764
KD82
AK9
A109842
KD102
5
72
14O
D65
A
A10643
10863
O/W 4 =
7
B9853
B97
DB54
SA
N111
S11
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,08W 2 +1A      14070,0
0,01W 4 X =A      590610,0
2,011W 4 =A      42048,0
8,012S 4 -35      15052,0
5,03W 2 +2A      17095,0
5,010W 3 +1A      17025,0
15
Süd / NS
AK10
B532
D8732
A
D975
K1084
105
B75
15
S
642
AD76
K
D10843
N/S 6 =
B83
9
AB964
K962
SA
N26123
S26123
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,08N 5 +16620      70,0
4,01N 4 +26170      66,0
4,011N 3 +38170      46,0
4,012N 3 +38170      56,0
8,03N 3SA =4600      92,0
0,010N 2 +36150      210,0
16
West / OW
D104
3
K9762
AB97
B853
B65
B108
D64
W16
AK96
K107
D43
K102
N 1SA +1
72
AD9842
A5
853
SA
N3222
S222
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,09N 2 +1A140      81,0
0,02S 3 X -1B      100710,0
2,011N 3 -1A      5058,0
9,012N 2 +1A140      61,0
4,04W 2 -13100      16,0
6,010S 2 =B110      34,0
17
Nord / -
AB2
AK1084
9
10742
K9
DB3
AD104
8653
N
17
D8753
2
KB865
KD
N/S 4 X -1
1064
9765
732
AB9
SA
N23
S23
O42
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,09W 3 -1A50      85,0
10,02N 3 =K140      70,0
8,011W 5 X -1A100      52,0
1,012O 4 =7      13069,0
1,04O 4 =6      13019,0
5,010W 4 -1A50      35,0
18
Ost / NS
9654
AD2
B75
D108
K108
KB10843
K103
4
18O
AD73
7
9864
9632
O/W 4 X -3
B2
965
AD2
AKB75
SA
N312
S313
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,09S 2SA =B120      86,0
10,02S 3SA =8600      70,0
1,011S 3 -1B      10059,0
7,012S 2SA +14150      63,0
7,04O 3 -3A150      13,0
1,010S 3 -13      10039,0
19
Süd / OW
AB107
AK3
532
A76
K85
7
B97
DB10432
19
S
9632
D1065
AK8
98
N/S 3SA +1
D4
B9842
D1064
K5
SA
N14444
S14434
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 4 -1A      501010,0
6,01N 3 +1A170      94,0
2,03S 2SA +14150      88,0
6,06N 3 +1A170      114,0
6,012N 3 +1A170      74,0
10,05N 4 =A420      20,0
20
West / alle
KD98
964
A865
A5
10753
AD107
D2
K76
W20
6
KB85
KB97
DB108
O/W 4 =
AB42
32
1043
9432
SA
N1
S1
O3141
W3141
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 3 +13      170108,0
10,01N 2 =D110      90,0
2,03O 1 +33      17088,0
2,06O 3 +1A      170118,0
7,012S 3 -1A      10073,0
7,05S 2 -1A      10023,0
21
Nord / NS
AKB62
A762
103
AK
D1073
B54
KD6
B75
N
21
984
D1098
AB8
D62
N/S 1SA +1
5
K3
97542
109843
SA
N33222
S33222
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,04N 1 +2A140      102,0
8,01N 2 +14140      92,0
3,03N 1 +110110      87,0
3,06N 2 =8110      117,0
8,012N 1 +2A140      72,0
0,05W 2SA -1A50      210,0
22
Ost / OW
B10
1054
KD96
AK87
AD93
KB872
3
DB9
22O
K7
A63
10852
6432
O/W 3 =
86542
D9
AB74
105
SA
N2
S2
O131
W131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06W 2 +2A      170310,0
5,010W 3 =B      14055,0
5,02W 2 +1K      14015,0
5,04W 2 +1A      14095,0
10,011W 2 =A      11070,0
5,012W 2 +1A      14085,0
23
Süd / alle
2
AB54
B875
A872
AB1095
32
AKD10
104
23
S
873
1086
9642
K53
N/S 4 =
KD64
KD97
3
DB96
SA
N44
S44
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06S 3 =A140      37,0
3,010S 3 =A140      57,0
9,02S 4 =A620      11,0
6,04S 2 +2A170      94,0
0,011N 4 -18      100710,0
9,012S 4 =A620      81,0
24
West / -
D4
6
A10973
KDB106
8632
K83
KB6
832
W24
B975
A9752
2
974
N/S 3SA +1
AK10
DB104
D854
A5
SA
N55224
S55324
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06S 5SA -13      50310,0
3,010S 3SA =2400      57,0
3,02S 3SA =3400      17,0
7,04S 3SA +12430      93,0
7,011S 3SA +12430      73,0
10,012S 3SA +28460      80,0
25
Nord / OW
AKD105
AKB8
A10
AD
62
1065
D942
B984
N
25
B843
D74
853
1065
N/S 6 =
N/S 6 =
97
932
KB76
K732
SA
N55665
S55665
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07S 3SA +12430      44,0
1,010N 6 -18      5069,0
10,03N 6 =8980      20,0
1,05N 6 -16      5019,0
4,011N 4 =5420      86,0
8,012N 4 +15450      92,0
26
Ost / alle
109
KB876
102
KB83
A84
A432
K8743
10
26O
D7653
D95
A6
A94
O/W 4 =
KB2
10
DB95
D7652
SA
N1
S1
O2341
W2341
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,0740-%60+%46,0
8,610O 3 +110      17061,4
2,63O 4 =10      62027,4
8,65O 3 +110      17011,4
2,611O 4 =10      62087,4
2,612O 4 =10      62097,4
27
Süd / -
D1085
932
DB72
D9
KB963
K85
3
B762
27
S
A72
ADB7
K109
A84
O/W 2 +1
O/W 2 +1
4
1064
A8654
K1053
SA
N1
S1
O3332
W2332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07O 4 -1A50      44,0
6,010O 3SA -1450      64,0
6,03O 3SA -1550      24,0
6,05O 4 -1A50      14,0
0,011O 3SA +110      430810,0
6,012O 4 -1450      94,0