Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 24.02.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 135,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.7Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin171,063,3316
2.9Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein167,061,8512
3.6Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp156,057,789
4.1Fr. JansenFr. Page150,055,567
5.3Fr. BasteckFr. Langbehn146,054,075
6.12Fr. HardenFr. Marschall131,048,52
7.2Fr. WallenburgFr. Dr. Bedemann129,047,78
8.8Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer124,045,93
9.-10.5Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß122,045,19
9.-10.11Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich122,045,19
11.4Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas121,044,81
12.10Fr. BehrmannFr. Boeck81,030,00
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 24.02.2020

Privatscore für Fr. JansenFr. Page (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (48,52 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +210+460=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 4SA -3D−300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA =7−120=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (57,78 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdPassPass=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (61,85 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,78 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -2K+200=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA -1A−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (63,33 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−600=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−460=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (45,19 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 -26+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BehrmannFr. Boeck (30,00 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1 +2A+140=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 5 X -2A+300=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (44,81 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -28+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (45,19 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +2K−680=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -210+200=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 150,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Dr. Bedemann (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (45,19 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA =7−600=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -28+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 5 =B+400=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (48,52 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -23+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -13−100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =5−140=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (63,33 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -5A+250=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JansenFr. Page (55,56 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -2K+200=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA -1A−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Langbehn (54,07 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (45,93 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1 +12−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +12+170=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (57,78 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +210+460=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA +13+150=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 =2−90=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BehrmannFr. Boeck (30,00 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (45,19 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA -1A+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +23+200=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  47,78 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Langbehn (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (57,78 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -3K+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 5 +1A+620=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 X -2A−300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (45,19 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +13−110=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (48,52 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -14+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -1K+50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +34+490=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (45,93 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,78 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (44,81 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +17+430=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA =B−120=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (61,85 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =4−140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (63,33 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 5 -22−200=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA -24−200=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -27+200=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. BehrmannFr. Boeck (30,00 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 146,0 MP  =  54,07 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BehrmannFr. Boeck (30,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 -12−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (63,33 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 -29+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -1A−50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (45,19 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA -15+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestPassPass=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (48,52 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1 =4−80=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA -32−150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (61,85 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 +1D+620=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Langbehn (54,07 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+430=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA =B−120=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (45,19 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA -24−200=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -29+200=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JansenFr. Page (55,56 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -28+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (45,93 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -2K+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +2B+170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  44,81 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (61,85 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1 =9−70=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +35+200=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BehrmannFr. Boeck (30,00 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 =B−140=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2SA =D+120=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 -12−50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (45,93 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -18+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (45,19 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -39+150=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (48,52 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestPassPass=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JansenFr. Page (55,56 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 -26+200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (44,81 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA -24−200=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -29+200=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (57,78 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -2K+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,78 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA -1A+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +23+200=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  45,19 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Langbehn (54,07 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -3K+300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+620=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JansenFr. Page (55,56 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestPassPass=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BehrmannFr. Boeck (30,00 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -4A−200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (61,85 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA -24−200=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (45,19 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1SA +1A+120=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (48,52 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,78 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+460=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA +13+150=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 =2−90=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (45,19 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -2K+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (63,33 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +35+200=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=5,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 156,0 MP  =  57,78 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (45,93 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 -3A+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -13−50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (44,81 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 -29+200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -1A−50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,78 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -5A+250=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -1B−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BehrmannFr. Boeck (30,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+460=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -14+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JansenFr. Page (55,56 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA =6−600=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +210−460=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 5 -1A−50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (45,19 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -2B+200=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA =D+600=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 X -1K−100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (48,52 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 X -2A−300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +3A+200=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Langbehn (54,07 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 5 -22−200=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA -24−200=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -27+200=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 9gegen 6: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (57,78 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +35+200=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=5,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 171,0 MP  =  63,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (63,33 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 -3A+300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -13−50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (61,85 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 =6−140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA +33+210=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 1SA +3A+180=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (45,19 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -18+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Langbehn (54,07 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. BehrmannFr. Boeck (30,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -25−200=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -110+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,78 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1 +12−110=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +12+170=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA -14+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (45,19 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA -19+100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (48,52 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -2B+200=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +48+190=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (44,81 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -2K+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 124,0 MP  =  45,93 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (45,19 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1 =9−70=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +35+200=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (45,93 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 =6−140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA +33+210=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1SA +3A+180=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JansenFr. Page (55,56 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (57,78 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA -24−200=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (44,81 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 +1D+620=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BehrmannFr. Boeck (30,00 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +26−660=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +29−460=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Langbehn (54,07 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =4−140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (45,19 %)30,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+490=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +2D+660=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA -27+200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (48,52 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA X -27−300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 167,0 MP  =  61,85 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BehrmannFr. Boeck (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (44,81 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 -12−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (45,19 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 =B−140=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2SA =D+120=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 -12−50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (57,78 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -4A−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (63,33 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +210+460=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -14+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (45,93 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -25−200=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -110+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (61,85 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−660=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +29−460=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JansenFr. Page (55,56 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 1 +2A+140=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 5 X -2A+300=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,78 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Langbehn (54,07 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 81,0 MP  =  30,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,78 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−600=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -28+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 5 =B+400=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Langbehn (54,07 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +13−110=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (44,81 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA -15+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdPassPass=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (45,19 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -39+150=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (57,78 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 1SA +1A+120=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (63,33 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+200=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA =D+600=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 X -1K−100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (45,93 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA -19+100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (61,85 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +33+490=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +2D+660=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA -27+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JansenFr. Page (55,56 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−680=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -210+200=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  45,19 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JansenFr. Page (55,56 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+460=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4SA -3D−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA =7−120=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,78 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -23+200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =5−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Langbehn (54,07 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -14+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -1K+50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +34+490=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (44,81 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1 =4−80=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA -32−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (45,19 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdPassPass=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (57,78 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (63,33 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+200=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (45,93 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+200=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +48+190=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (61,85 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA X -27−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  48,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 24.02.2020

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 24.02.2020

1
Nord / -
AD54
K94
ADB10
62
KB96
A103
953
KD3
N
1
872
765
72
109875
N/S 4 +1
103
DB82
K864
AB4
SA
N25534
S25534
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,012N 3SA +210460      14,0
0,08S 3SA =3400      510,0
6,07N 3SA +210460      104,0
2,04N 3SA +17430      38,0
6,06N 3SA +210460      24,0
10,09S 3SA +33490      110,0
2
Ost / NS
74
A752
D9743
B7
9865
10863
865
D10
2O
A10
KB94
10
A65432
N/S 5 =
KDB32
D
AKB2
K98
SA
N542
S542
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012S 4SA -3D      300110,0
8,08N 3SA =4600      52,0
4,07N 1SA +14120      106,0
2,04O 3 -1A50      38,0
6,06S 2SA +13150      24,0
10,09S 3SA +2D660      110,0
3
Süd / OW
D762
732
K83
KB3
AK105
B1096
A9852
3
S
A8543
DB9
A75
74
O/W 4 =
KB109
864
D42
D106
SA
N
S
O44423
W44423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,012W 2SA =7      12019,0
7,08O 2 -18100      53,0
7,07O 2 -14100      103,0
1,04O 2SA =B      12039,0
4,06W 2 =2      9026,0
10,09W 2SA -27200      110,0
4
West / alle
KD7
K
K942
AB853
B962
ADB986
AB10
W4
A10543
752
D5
K62
N/S 7 X -5
8
1043
8763
D10974
SA
N21
S21
O553
W663
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,012W 4 -23200      20,0
3,09W 4 =A      62067,0
8,010W 2 +1K      14082,0
3,05W 4 =A      62047,0
6,07N 5 -22      20034,0
0,011W 4 +2K      680110,0
5
Nord / NS
AKD105
K72
10632
6
987
8653
A85
AK7
N
5
B432
109
KD94
983
N/S 2 +1
6
ADB4
B7
DB10542
SA
N21311
S21311
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,012S 3SA -13      10021,0
3,09N 3SA -24      20067,0
3,010S 3 -25      20087,0
3,05N 3SA -24      20047,0
3,07N 3SA -24      20037,0
9,011S 3 -1A      10011,0
6
Ost / OW
653
A107
AB432
85
B92
D985
KD8
AB2
6O
AKD104
43
76
D964
O/W 2 +1
87
KB62
1095
K1073
SA
N11
S11
O232
W232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012O 3 =5      140210,0
3,09O 4 -17100      67,0
3,010O 4 -110100      87,0
8,05O 4 -29200      42,0
8,07O 4 -27200      32,0
8,011O 4 -210200      12,0
7
Süd / alle
A42
A10763
84
1082
DB9
KD10653
AD93
7
S
KB10853
K85
A
764
O/W 3SA =
D976
42
B972
KB5
SA
N
S
O44233
W44233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,011W 3SA =7      60026,0
10,012O 4 -14100      30,0
4,01W 3SA =6      60076,0
0,010W 3SA +26      660910,0
8,06O 2 =4      11052,0
4,08O 3SA =2      60046,0
8
West / -
95
B7
KD10932
964
DB3
D43
B76
AD105
W8
K1087
A1092
A5
KB8
O/W 3SA +1
A642
K865
84
732
SA
N1
S1
O4444
W4444
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,011O 4 -28100      22,0
4,012W 3SA -1K50      36,0
1,01W 3SA +210      46079,0
1,010W 3SA +29      46099,0
8,06W 3SA -2K100      52,0
8,08W 3SA -2K100      42,0
9
Nord / OW
AK102
B108762
A84
B8743
AKD3
B9
82
N
9
95
954
10632
D976
N/S 6 =
D6
KD75
AKB10543
SA
N64334
S64334
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,011S 5 =B400      23,0
10,012S 3SA +34490      30,0
0,01S 5 -1A      50710,0
2,010S 3 +1A130      98,0
7,06N 3SA =6400      53,0
4,08S 4 +2B170      46,0
10
Ost / alle
B832
KD8
B10
K1092
D765
B4
9763
643
10O
A
109763
AKD8
B75
N/S 1SA +1
K1094
A52
542
AD8
SA
N222
S222
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,09O 1 =9      7054,0
2,03N 4 -1A      100118,0
4,012O 1 =4      8046,0
0,02O 1 +12      110810,0
9,01N 1 +2A140      101,0
9,07N 2 +1A140      61,0
11
Süd / -
B10985
4
K9762
63
A4
A1082
53
K10852
11
S
62
KB975
108
DB94
O/W 5 X -2
O/W 5 X -2
KD73
D63
ADB4
A7
SA
N44
S44
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,09S 2 +35200      55,0
10,03N 4 =D420      110,0
0,012S 3SA -32      150410,0
2,02S 3 +12170      88,0
8,01O 5 X -2A300      102,0
5,07S 2 +35200      65,0
12
West / NS
87542
D104
962
A9
D6
32
DB1087
KB82
W12
AB3
AK75
A543
105
O/W 3SA +2
K109
B986
K
D7643
SA
N
S
O35325
W35325
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,09O 3SA +14      43059,0
8,03O 2 +13      110112,0
1,012O 3SA +14      43049,0
10,02O 3SA -1450      80,0
5,01O 3SA =6      400105,0
5,07O 3SA =6      40065,0
13
Nord / alle
K9643
108742
3
AK
D2
B63
DB85
10742
N
13
107
AK5
AK1042
B96
N/S 4 =
AB85
D9
976
D853
SA
N24
S24
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,08O 5 -3A300      70,0
0,01N 4 -1A      100610,0
2,011O 1SA -15100      48,0
7,012N 3 +1A170      53,0
4,03N 3 =A140      96,0
7,010N 3 +1A170      23,0
14
Ost / -
K1043
76
AD103
954
98752
K1053
K5
A8
14O
ADB8
B8764
K632
O/W 3 =
ADB6
942
92
DB107
SA
N11
S1
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 3 -13      5076,0
8,01PassPassPass62,0
8,011PassPassPass42,0
8,012PassPassPass52,0
2,03W 3 =4      14098,0
0,010O 4 =A      420210,0
15
Süd / NS
D876
83
AK83
B64
5
K642
B642
K982
15
S
KB42
ADB5
97
AD3
O/W 4 =
A1093
1097
D105
1075
SA
N
S
O3242
W3242
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08O 4 =10      42079,0
10,01W 2 +1A      14060,0
6,011O 1SA +23      15044,0
6,012O 1SA +23      15054,0
6,03O 1SA +23      15094,0
1,010W 4 =A      42029,0
16
West / OW
KD10752
82
843
64
A98
K643
K1052
107
W16
643
ADB5
A76
KB9
N/S 4 X -2
B
1097
DB9
AD8532
SA
N2
S2
O2343
W2232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,09W 3 =6      14082,0
5,02W 3 +1K      17075,0
1,011W 4 =K      62059,0
10,012W 4 -1K100      60,0
5,04W 3 +1K      17015,0
1,010O 4 =A      62039,0
17
Nord / -
AB86
AK7
A2
10743
975432
65
DB7
D8
N
17
D10
DB83
K9643
K9
N/S 5 =
K
10942
1085
AB652
SA
N51322
S51322
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,09N 2SA +33210      84,0
8,02W 4 -5A250      72,0
10,011N 3SA +23460      50,0
2,012N 2SA =4120      68,0
2,04N 2SA =4120      18,0
2,010N 2SA =4120      38,0
18
Ost / NS
AD2
KD5
A1097
963
1076
102
865432
B4
18O
9853
B87
KD
AKD7
N/S 4 =
KB4
A9643
B
10852
SA
N3423
S3423
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,09N 1SA +3A180      80,0
0,02S 4 -1B      100710,0
8,011W 2 -39150      52,0
6,012S 3 =B140      64,0
3,04O 3 -28100      17,0
3,010O 4 -2A100      37,0
19
Süd / OW
A85
107652
43
987
KB97
AB
B1087
AB3
19
S
D632
KD8
95
6542
O/W 2 +1
104
943
AKD62
KD10
SA
N1
S1
O1132
W1132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,04S 2 =B110      100,0
7,01O 3 -1A100      93,0
4,03O 2 =A      11086,0
2,06W 1SA +14      120118,0
0,012S 3 X -2A      300710,0
7,05O 2SA -1A100      23,0
20
West / alle
7
654
KD7
ADB762
A643
B72
10854
K4
W20
DB5
AK83
A32
983
N/S 2 +1
K10982
D109
B96
105
SA
N311
S311
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 2 -12      1001010,0
6,01N 2 +1A110      94,0
6,03N 2 +1A110      84,0
10,06N 1SA +1A120      110,0
6,012N 3 =A110      74,0
2,05N 2 =A90      28,0
21
Nord / NS
AD107432
73
K10
AK
86
B6
D8765
9765
N
21
K95
D10952
A9
D83
N/S 4 +1
B
AK84
B432
B1042
SA
N22254
S22254
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,04N 4 +1A650      103,0
7,01N 4 +1A650      93,0
7,03N 4 +1A650      83,0
7,06N 4 +1A650      113,0
1,012N 2 +3A200      79,0
1,05N 3 +23200      29,0
22
Ost / OW
A
865
A1076
97543
D102
AB9
KD94
862
22O
K8763
KD10
853
AB
O/W 2 +1
B954
7432
B2
KD10
SA
N1
S1
O2131
W2131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,06O 4 -3K300      30,0
1,010O 3 =B      14059,0
6,02O 4 -2K200      14,0
1,04O 3 =K      14099,0
6,011O 4 -2B200      74,0
6,012O 4 -2B200      84,0
23
Süd / alle
A8
4
ADB52
KB1053
B65
DB1092
84
972
23
S
7432
AK75
1063
64
N/S 6 =
KD109
863
K97
AD8
SA
N66162
S66162
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,06N 5 +1A620      31,0
2,010S 2SA =D120      58,0
0,02N 3SA -1A      100110,0
9,04S 5 +1D620      91,0
6,011S 3SA =D600      74,0
4,012S 3 +48190      86,0
24
West / -
D8
KDB83
1092
AB4
A9543
64
AK8
1065
W24
A1092
B653
D9732
O/W 3 X -1
KB10762
75
D74
K8
SA
N121
S121
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06S 4 X -2A      300310,0
6,010N 2 -12      5054,0
8,02N 2 =3110      12,0
3,04S 4 -2A      10097,0
3,011S 3 X -1K      10077,0
10,012N 3SA =2400      80,0
25
Nord / OW
AD75
B1082
762
63
KB2
AK743
B954
2
N
25
943
D96
K3
KB974
S 1 +2
1086
5
AD108
AD1085
SA
N2222
S2232
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,07S 3 =A110      43,0
0,010S 3 -4A      200610,0
7,03S 2 =A110      23,0
10,05W 2 -26200      10,0
4,011S 3 -1A      5086,0
2,012S 3 -2A      10098,0
26
Ost / alle
AB875
KD10
KD64
2
D106
652
AB1083
D10
26O
K43
B7
52
AK8753
N/S 2 +1
N/S 2 +1
92
A9843
97
B964
SA
N133
S1331
O1
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,07O 3 -29200      40,0
1,010O 3 -1A100      69,0
5,03N 2 +1A140      25,0
5,05N 2 +1A140      15,0
1,011O 1SA -19100      89,0
8,012S 3 +1D170      92,0
27
Süd / -
KDB84
4
B108532
5
103
87532
64
B1097
27
S
A962
KB6
AK9
K64
N/S 2 +2
75
AD109
D7
AD832
SA
N14122
S14122
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07N 3SA -1A      5044,0
6,010S 2 -110      5064,0
6,03N 4 -1A      5024,0
2,05N 3 -2A      10018,0
10,011N 2 =A110      80,0
0,012S 3SA X -27      300910,0