Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 21.02.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 162,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.5Hr. BaerFr. Musial204,062,9619
2.11Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder195,060,1914
3.9Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann194,059,8811
4.12Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck181,055,868
5.4Fr. Thordsen-SörensenHr. Marschall179,055,256
6.7Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft174,053,70
7.3Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt169,052,16
8.2Fr. MüllerFr. M. Diehl162,050,00
9.10Fr. TimmFr. Diehm159,049,07
10.6Fr. H. VoßFr. Frank146,045,06
11.1Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy139,042,90
12.8Fr. KrollFr. Schröder129,039,81
13.14Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander120,037,04
14.13Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff117,036,11
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 21.02.2020

Privatscore für Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (37,04 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -14−100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 1 -210−100=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenHr. Marschall (55,25 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +35−690=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 X -2K−300=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (36,11 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 -27−100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA +33−210=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (55,86 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 6SA +14+1470=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Frank (45,06 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 X -3A+500=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +13+650=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,07 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 X -38−500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 X -16−100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (60,19 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =4+140=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +22+480=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (53,70 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA =5−90=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−110=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -210−200=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (62,96 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  42,90 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. M. Diehl (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Frank (45,06 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -27+200=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (37,04 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA +18+120=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (62,96 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -110+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -15−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (36,11 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA -35+300=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -14−50=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (55,86 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA +13+150=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -4D+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (53,70 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -2B−200=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -110+50=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−170=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,07 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2SA -2K+100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (60,19 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -28+100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. Schröder (39,81 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+490=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA -23−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+660=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (59,88 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +18+450=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =6−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 X -110−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (53,70 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (37,04 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 X -1D+200=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Frank (45,06 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -25+100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +2A+480=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (36,11 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+490=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +48+720=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (55,86 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +35−690=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 5 X -29+500=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. Schröder (39,81 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA =K−90=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1 =B+80=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,07 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 1 +210−140=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (60,19 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA =8+120=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 169,0 MP  =  52,16 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Thordsen-SörensenHr. Marschall (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (60,19 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 -13−100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -310−300=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (42,90 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +35−690=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 X -2K−300=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. Schröder (39,81 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1 +37+170=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (37,04 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -28−200=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 X -18−100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 5 X -32−800=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (53,70 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -26−100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (36,11 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +23+200=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 -110+50=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (55,86 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (59,88 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +210+480=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =7−110=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +35+690=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,07 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -1B−50=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 -210−200=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 179,0 MP  =  55,25 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Musial (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,07 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 6 =A+1370=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (60,19 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA -1B+100=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 =10+90=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. M. Diehl (50,00 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -110+50=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -15−50=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (59,88 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =6+420=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (37,04 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -2B−200=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =2+110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 X -310−800=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. Schröder (39,81 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -16+50=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (36,11 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +48−720=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 X -1K−100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (55,86 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +29+170=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +24+170=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (42,90 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 204,0 MP  =  62,96 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Frank (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. M. Diehl (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -27+200=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,07 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +16+450=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -210+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (60,19 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+460=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (52,16 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -25+100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+480=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (42,90 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +13+650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (37,04 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA -29+200=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1 =B+80=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 1SA -17−100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (59,88 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 -210−200=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (36,11 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +22−170=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 5 X -4K−1100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (55,86 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 X =D+590=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 146,0 MP  =  45,06 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (55,86 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -13+100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =K+620=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (52,16 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,07 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +45−720=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =7−140=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (60,19 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +28+480=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -1D−100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 -110+50=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenHr. Marschall (55,25 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -26−100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. M. Diehl (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -2B−200=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -110+50=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +2A−170=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (37,04 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +27+200=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +35+170=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (42,90 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA =5−90=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +1B−110=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -210−200=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (36,11 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -29−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+480=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 174,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. Schröder (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (36,11 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−170=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (55,86 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 5 -2D−100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenHr. Marschall (55,25 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1 +37+170=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,07 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +110−170=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 X -2B+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (60,19 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 5 =A+600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (62,96 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -16+50=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (52,16 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA =K−90=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1 =B+80=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (37,04 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -14−50=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +1B+170=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. M. Diehl (50,00 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +33+490=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA -23−200=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +22+660=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  39,81 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (52,16 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +18+450=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =6−140=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 X -110−100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (36,11 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 X =A−790=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 -2A+100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 5 X -12−200=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (55,86 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1 =6+80=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2SA -110−100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (62,96 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =6+420=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,07 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +19+450=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (60,19 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -2K−200=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +1K−110=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Frank (45,06 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 -210−200=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenHr. Marschall (55,25 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +210+480=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =7−110=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +35+690=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (37,04 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +24−660=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 6 X -23−500=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 X -3K−500=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 194,0 MP  =  59,88 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (62,96 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 6 =A+1370=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Frank (45,06 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +16+450=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -210+200=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (53,70 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +45−720=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =7−140=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. Schröder (39,81 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +110−170=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 X -2B+300=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (59,88 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +19+450=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (42,90 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 X -38−500=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 X -16−100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. M. Diehl (50,00 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2SA -2K+100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (52,16 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1 +210−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenHr. Marschall (55,25 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−50=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 -210−200=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  49,07 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenHr. Marschall (55,25 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 -13−100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -310−300=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (62,96 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA -1B+100=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 =10+90=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Frank (45,06 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +23+460=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (53,70 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +28+480=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 -110+50=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. Schröder (39,81 %)36,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 5 =A+600=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (59,88 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -2K−200=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−110=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (42,90 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =4+140=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +22+480=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. M. Diehl (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -28+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (52,16 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA =8+120=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 195,0 MP  =  60,19 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (53,70 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -13+100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =K+620=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. Schröder (39,81 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 5 -2D−100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (59,88 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1 =6+80=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 2SA -110−100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (42,90 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 6SA +14+1470=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. M. Diehl (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA +13+150=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -4D+200=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (52,16 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +35−690=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 5 X -29+500=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenHr. Marschall (55,25 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (62,96 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +29+170=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +24+170=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Frank (45,06 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 X =D+590=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 181,0 MP  =  55,86 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. Schröder (39,81 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +2B−170=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (59,88 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 X =A−790=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 5 X -12−200=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (42,90 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 -27−100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA +33−210=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. M. Diehl (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA -35+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -14−50=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (52,16 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +33+490=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +48+720=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenHr. Marschall (55,25 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +23+200=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 -110+50=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (62,96 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +48−720=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 X -1K−100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Frank (45,06 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +22−170=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 5 X -4K−1100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (53,70 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -29−200=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +2A+480=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 117,0 MP  =  36,11 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (42,90 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -14−100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1 -210−100=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. M. Diehl (50,00 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA +18+120=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (52,16 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 X -1D+200=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenHr. Marschall (55,25 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -28−200=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 X -18−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 5 X -32−800=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (62,96 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -2B−200=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =2+110=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 X -310−800=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Frank (45,06 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA -29+200=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1 =B+80=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1SA -17−100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (53,70 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +27+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +35+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. Schröder (39,81 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+170=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (59,88 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−660=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 6 X -23−500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 X -3K−500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  37,04 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 21.02.2020

Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 21.02.2020

1
Nord / -
B76
AK865
K104
B7
82
B4
AB852
D653
N
1
AD10954
D
73
AK94
N/S 5 X -2
K3
109732
D96
1082
SA
N3
S3
O424
W424
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,014N 4 -2A      10014,0
5,07O 3 =10      14037,0
12,05O 4 -11050      20,0
1,010O 3 +110      170811,0
5,011O 3 =10      14097,0
10,012N 3 -1A      5042,0
1,013O 2 +22      170611,0
2
Ost / NS
A95
A105
A87
K1075
DB107
K4
1052
9632
2O
B987632
KB4
AD8
N/S 2 +1
K86432
D
D963
B4
SA
N1231
S1231
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,014S 3 -14      10013,0
6,07O 2 =B      11036,0
9,05S 3 -1K      10023,0
12,010O 4 X -2B300      80,0
2,011S 3 -2K      200910,0
4,012O 2 +1B      14048,0
0,013S 5 X -4K      1100612,0
3
Süd / OW
DB84
D4
8754
B76
K975
8532
K102
K2
3
S
A63
106
DB3
AD1054
O/W 2 +1
O/W 2 =
102
AKB97
A96
983
SA
N
S
O32121
W32121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,014N 1 -210      10014,0
3,07O 3 =A      11039,0
12,05S 2 -15      5020,0
10,010O 2 =A      9082,0
3,011O 2 +1K      11099,0
3,012O 2 +1A      11049,0
3,013W 2 =D      11069,0
4
West / alle
KD
AK1097
KB2
B96
B87
84
AD65
AK43
W4
54
DB2
973
108752
N/S 4 =
A109632
653
1084
D
SA
N1341
S1341
O
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,014N 1SA +18120      210,0
9,08N 1 +37170      43,0
12,06S 4 =A620      30,0
5,09N 2 +19140      107,0
5,011N 3 =4140      17,0
9,05N 2 +29170      123,0
0,07N 3SA -29      2001312,0
5
Nord / NS
A1073
5
K106
AB842
KD4
9843
9532
K10
N
5
85
KDB6
DB84
D97
N/S 4 =
B962
A1072
A7
653
SA
N442
S441
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,014S 1SA =290      212,0
7,08N 2 +1K140      45,0
2,06W 3 -25100      310,0
4,09N 2 =K110      108,0
11,011N 3 +1K170      11,0
11,05N 2 +24170      121,0
7,07N 2 +1D140      135,0
6
Ost / OW
D862
10762
K2
A97
AB10975
D5
95
K62
6O
K4
B9
87643
DB85
N/S 6 =
3
AK843
ADB10
1043
SA
N2264
S2264
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,014S 3 +1A170      212,0
4,08S 4 +1A450      48,0
10,06S 4 +2A480      32,0
4,09S 4 +19450      108,0
10,011S 4 +22480      12,0
4,05S 4 +1A450      128,0
10,07S 4 +2A480      132,0
7
Süd / alle
63
AB53
D108
B1065
K107
1092
KB975
D8
7
S
DB542
KD8
A6
932
O/W 1 +2
A98
764
432
AK74
SA
N11
S11
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,08O 2 =K      110131,0
4,014O 2 +1A      14038,0
4,09O 2 +1A      14058,0
11,07O 2 =A      11041,0
4,01O 2 +1A      140108,0
4,02O 2 +1A      140118,0
4,012O 3 =A      14068,0
8
West / -
K108432
A9543
B7
AD7
DB6
DB106
A109
W8
B85432
A
K8
D532
O/W 4 +1
K1096
975
72
K864
SA
N1
S1
O3152
W3152
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08O 4 =9      420136,0
6,014O 4 =9      42036,0
6,09O 4 =5      42056,0
6,07W 4 =B      42046,0
0,01N 5 X -38      5001012,0
12,02W 3SA -28100      110,0
6,012O 4 =9      42066,0
9
Nord / OW
D1052
A63
1065
954
96
DB985
A9832
6
N
9
K7
K104
KDB4
A1083
N/S 4 X -1
AB843
72
7
KDB72
SA
N33
S33
O43
W43
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 2 +2B      1701310,0
8,014W 4 X -1D200      34,0
10,09S 4 =6420      52,0
5,07S 4 -26      10047,0
5,01S 4 X -16      100107,0
0,02W 4 +110      6501112,0
12,012S 4 X =D590      60,0
10
Ost / alle
A953
D862
A
8543
84
K9543
B87
AB6
10O
KB72
AB107
102
KD7
N/S 4 X -1
D106
KD96543
1092
SA
N3
S3
O1313
W313
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,012W 4 -13100      73,0
0,013W 4 X =A      790912,0
2,014S 4 -28      200410,0
9,01W 4 -1A100      63,0
4,08W 2 +1A      14058,0
9,010W 3 -1A100      23,0
9,011W 3 -1A100      33,0
11
Süd / -
B10643
B76
93
A92
8
853
76542
10854
11
S
AKD52
AK9
DB8
B7
O 3 X -1
97
D1042
AK10
KD63
SA
N1122
S1122
O2
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012N 2 =A110      74,0
5,013O 2 -2A100      97,0
0,014S 2 X -18      100412,0
12,01O 3 X -3A500      60,0
2,08N 2 -1A      50510,0
5,010O 2SA -2K100      27,0
10,011S 2SA =8120      32,0
12
West / NS
DB2
DB10753
96
K10
A109874
2
D10742
4
W12
K63
K964
83
D982
O/W 4 X -2
5
A8
AKB5
AB7653
SA
N4142
S4242
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,012N 4 =K620      72,0
2,013S 5 X -12      200910,0
0,014S 5 X -32      800412,0
12,01N 4 +13650      60,0
6,08W 3 -1650      56,0
8,010S 3 +1A130      24,0
4,011S 4 -1A      10038,0
13
Nord / alle
KD2
KD62
D6
A976
10973
8
KB10742
B10
N
13
B
AB97
A98
D8532
O/W 3 =
A8654
10543
53
K4
SA
N21
S21
O131
W131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,011N 2 -13      10045,0
11,012N 2 =3110      81,0
11,013N 2 =2110      11,0
2,014N 4 -2B      200510,0
2,02N 3 -2B      200710,0
7,09N 2 -1A      10065,0
2,010N 3 -2A      200310,0
14
Ost / -
AB8
65
A7542
D86
1097654
D32
93
95
14O
K
AB1087
KDB6
K73
N/S 3SA +1
D32
K94
108
AB1042
SA
N4324
S4324
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,011O 3 -1A50      43,0
3,012S 5 -2D      10089,0
3,013N 2 -27      10019,0
12,014S 3 =2110      50,0
9,02O 3 -11050      73,0
6,09N 2 -1A      5066,0
0,010O 1 +210      140312,0
15
Süd / NS
KD7632
2
B9
10852
10
K864
D108653
D6
15
S
A854
B10
A742
AK4
O/W 3SA +2
B9
AD9753
K
B973
SA
N
S
O1525
W1525
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,011S 3 -310      300410,0
12,012S 2 =10110      80,0
4,013O 2SA +33      21018,0
0,014S 3 X -310      800512,0
10,02O 4 +2A      17072,0
7,09S 2 -210      20065,0
7,010N 3 -2A      20035,0
16
West / OW
K9
A76
A76
98653
DB103
DB2
82
AKD4
W16
84
9543
KDB109
72
N/S 1SA =
A7652
K108
543
B10
SA
N111
S111
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,011O 1SA -1B100      54,0
0,09S 2 -2A      1001212,0
12,02W 2SA -35300      130,0
10,014W 1SA -29200      62,0
4,03W 1SA =K      9088,0
4,01W 1SA =5      9078,0
4,010W 1SA =6      9048,0
17
Nord / -
B10973
KB7
872
D9
KD
1086
KD53
K1042
N
17
8652
AD4
B106
B65
O/W 1SA =
O/W 2 =
O/W 2 =
A4
9532
A94
A873
SA
N1
S1
O2211
W2211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,011O 3 =A      110511,0
10,09N 1 =680      122,0
5,02N 2 -14      50137,0
10,014N 1 =B80      62,0
10,03N 1 =B80      82,0
1,01W 2 +1B      110711,0
5,010N 2 -1B      5047,0
18
Ost / NS
A6
AKD94
6432
A3
B95
108
K7
KD9652
18O
K72
B7653
DB9
108
N/S 2 +1
D10843
2
A1085
B74
SA
N3232
S4232
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,011N 2 =1090      53,0
5,09N 2SA -110      100127,0
12,02S 3SA =2600      130,0
5,014N 1SA -17      10067,0
9,03N 1SA =590      83,0
1,01N 3SA -210      200711,0
1,010N 2 -210      200411,0
19
Süd / OW
104
A10532
D752
108
AD73
D97
109
B932
19
S
B9652
B8
863
765
S 4 +1
K8
K64
AKB4
AKD4
SA
N34412
S45514
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05N 4 =2420      109,0
6,06S 3SA +23460      116,0
3,01N 4 =2420      129,0
11,03S 3SA +33490      131,0
0,014N 3 +27200      712,0
8,04S 4 +210480      94,0
11,02S 3SA +33490      81,0
20
West / alle
109
86542
7
KD743
AB85
KB
B108
B865
W20
K6432
AD103
652
10
O/W 2 +1
D7
97
AKD943
A92
SA
N22
S22
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,05S 3 =A110      100,0
3,06O 2 +1A      140119,0
3,01O 3 =A      140129,0
8,03S 4 -1A      100134,0
10,014O 4 -1A100      72,0
6,04O 2 =7      11096,0
0,02N 3SA -23      200812,0
21
Nord / NS
AKB10
KB643
D3
94
8652
A8752
1042
7
N
21
D94
D9
B965
10832
N/S 6SA =
73
10
AK87
AKDB65
SA
N65346
S65346
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,05S 6 =A1370      102,0
3,06N 3SA +25660      119,0
12,01N 6SA +141470      120,0
8,03S 3SA +48720      134,0
0,014N 3 +35170      712,0
6,04N 3SA +35690      96,0
3,02S 3SA +22660      89,0
22
Ost / OW
AB105
B104
KB
AD97
D962
KD
86
KB1042
22O
K743
98
D9542
65
N/S 6 =
8
A76532
A1073
83
SA
N33625
S33625
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,03S 4 +18450      93,0
9,010N 4 +16450      63,0
12,011S 4 +28480      70,0
2,012N 2SA +13150      210,0
4,04N 3 +23200      138,0
0,014N 3SA -14      50812,0
6,05N 3SA +14430      16,0
23
Süd / alle
B965432
K
106
KD10
A
AD109
AK973
B84
23
S
8
7432
DB2
96532
N/S 5 X -2
KD107
B865
854
A7
SA
N3
S3
O4434
W4434
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03W 3 =6      140912,0
12,010W 4 -210200      60,0
2,011N 4 -1D      100710,0
6,012N 2 +17140      26,0
6,04N 2 +1D140      136,0
10,014N 3 +1B170      82,0
6,05N 3 =D140      16,0
24
West / -
963
B4
AKD62
1063
AK7
102
B95
AB542
W24
104
AD765
874
D97
N/S 3 X -1
DB852
K983
103
K8
SA
N2
S2
O212
W212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03S 3 X -110      100912,0
2,010S 3 -110      50610,0
6,011O 2 -11050      76,0
12,012O 4 -4D200      20,0
6,04O 2 -11050      136,0
6,014W 3 -1A50      86,0
10,05S 2 =10110      12,0
25
Nord / OW
B765
B104
B9
D654
AK10
K9863
KD6
93
N
25
83
AD
A8432
KB72
O/W 6SA =
D942
752
1075
A108
SA
N
S
O36636
W46636
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,06W 4 +1B      65022,0
5,04W 3SA +35      69017,0
1,010W 3SA +45      720711,0
12,011W 4 =9      62080,0
5,012W 3SA +35      69037,0
1,013O 3SA +48      720511,0
8,014W 3SA +24      66094,0
26
Ost / alle
9
A1083
K1098632
D
K83
DB954
AB4
84
26O
DB652
K62
D75
A5
N/S 3 =
A1074
7
KB1097632
SA
N3
S3
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06O 4 -27200      24,0
5,04O 4 -17100      17,0
2,010O 3 =7      140710,0
12,011S 5 =A600      80,0
10,012W 5 X -29500      32,0
5,013O 4 -1B100      57,0
0,014S 6 X -23      500912,0
27
Süd / -
AKDB10
A95
764
86
9
B8764
K1082
AK5
27
S
874
KD102
AD953
D
O/W 5 =
6532
3
B
B1097432
SA
N32
S32
O451
W451
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06W 4 +1A      45029,0
6,04N 4 X -2K      30016,0
8,010W 3 +2A      20074,0
12,011N 3 =A140      80,0
3,012W 4 +1A      45039,0
10,013N 4 X -1K      10052,0
0,014N 4 X -3K      500912,0