Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 20.02.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 182,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.5Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page226,462,2024
2.12Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens221,060,7118
3.11Fr. WegnerHr. Baer215,059,0714
4.1Fr. MusialFr. Basteck208,057,1410
5.3Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp201,055,228
6.-7.10Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Marschall184,250,603
6.-7.18Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin184,250,603
8.7Fr. KockFr. Schuhart181,049,73
9.4Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp179,849,40
10.17Fr. BentinHr. Koch175,648,24
11.16Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß174,447,91
12.13Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt172,247,31
13.-14.9Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck169,046,43
13.-14.15Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels169,046,43
15.14Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer153,842,25
16.2Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler144,039,56
17.8Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger130,035,71
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 20.02.2020

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (1)

Runde 1gegen 18: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,60 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +1D−170=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA -14−100=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (46,43 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +28+130=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Marschall (50,60 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -42−400=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +13+170=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (47,31 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -29−200=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -22+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (39,56 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA =6−120=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (35,71 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +25+170=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 -12−100=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (62,20 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +3A+200=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (47,91 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +32−200=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 9gegen 17: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (48,24 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 5 X -4A−800=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +3K+710=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (42,25 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 11gegen 12: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,71 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 6 =5−1430=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (49,73 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 5 -3A+150=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 13gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (55,22 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -2B+200=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +29+680=7,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 208,0 MP  =  57,14 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (2)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (49,40 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 18: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,60 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -22+200=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (46,43 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +12+110=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (59,07 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (57,14 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA =6−120=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (55,22 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (46,43 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 X -1K+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =10+110=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (47,91 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 5 -2B+200=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4SA +29+690=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 10gegen 17: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (48,24 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -2D−200=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (42,25 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 6 +1K+1460=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (47,31 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +2K−200=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (35,71 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -110+100=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,5 MP11,0 MP
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 144,0 MP  =  39,56 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (46,43 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA =6−120=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (62,20 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -19−100=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 3gegen 18: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,60 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +15−170=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +23−680=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (46,43 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +29−170=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -3A−300=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 12: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,71 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +15+170=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (39,56 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (49,40 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA +14−150=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5 +2K+710=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Marschall (50,60 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +25+170=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (49,73 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1 +26−140=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 X -12+100=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (47,91 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +12−430=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA -33+150=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 11gegen 17: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (48,24 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =10+110=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (42,25 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +14+140=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (57,14 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+200=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +29+680=7,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 201,0 MP  =  55,22 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (4)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (39,56 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Marschall (50,60 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 X -1A+100=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -13−100=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 4gegen 18: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,60 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +17−650=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -22+100=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (46,43 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -28+200=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (47,31 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA =10+90=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (55,22 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA +14−150=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 5 +2K+710=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (62,20 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -16−100=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =8+140=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (59,07 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (35,71 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 =10+650=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (47,91 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -29−200=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 -110+50=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 12gegen 17: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (48,24 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -14−50=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 +12+130=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (42,25 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA -110−100=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,9 MP13,8 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 179,8 MP  =  49,40 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (5)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (42,25 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (55,22 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -19−100=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (59,07 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 X -2A−300=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 6 +1K+1460=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (49,73 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 X -1A+100=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -13−100=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 5gegen 18: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,60 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4SA +13+660=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (46,43 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 5 =10−650=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (57,14 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+200=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (49,40 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -16−100=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =8+140=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 10gegen 12: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,71 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -37−150=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (46,43 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA -14+50=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (47,91 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +26−460=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 13gegen 17: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (48,24 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +2D−170=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 8,7 MP17,4 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 226,4 MP  =  62,20 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (7)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (47,91 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 6 +1K+1460=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 2gegen 17: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (48,24 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 5 =D−650=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (42,25 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (62,20 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 X -1A+100=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -13−100=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (47,31 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (46,43 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 X -210−500=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 7gegen 18: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,60 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -19−100=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +13−130=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (46,43 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +39+690=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (55,22 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1 +26−140=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 X -12+100=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (35,71 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -3K−150=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =8+110=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (57,14 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 5 -3A+150=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (59,07 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,0 MP14,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 181,0 MP  =  49,73 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (8)

Runde 1gegen 12: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,71 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -2B−100=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (47,91 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 3gegen 17: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (48,24 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA +15+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (42,25 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +25−170=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (57,14 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +25+170=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 -12−100=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Marschall (50,60 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +15+130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 8gegen 18: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,60 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +28−460=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (46,43 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−400=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (49,40 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 =10+650=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (49,73 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -3K−150=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =8+110=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (46,43 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +23+680=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (39,56 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -110+100=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,0 MP10,0 MP
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  35,71 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (55,22 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA =6−120=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (47,31 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -2B+200=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +3B+710=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (47,91 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 4gegen 17: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (48,24 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 +15+680=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (42,25 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +3K−200=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -14+50=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (49,73 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 X -210−500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (39,56 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 X -1K+100=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =10+110=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (59,07 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =5−110=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 9gegen 18: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,60 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (46,43 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (62,20 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+50=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (35,71 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +23+680=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Marschall (50,60 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 169,0 MP  =  46,43 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Marschall (10)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (59,07 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +17−650=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -24−100=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (49,40 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 X -1A+100=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -13−100=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (57,14 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -42−400=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +13+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (47,91 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -19−50=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 5gegen 17: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (48,24 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 X -4K−800=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +2K+170=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (42,25 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4SA +39+720=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (35,71 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +15+130=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (55,22 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +25+170=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 9gegen 12: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,71 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +1D−170=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -1D+50=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 10gegen 18: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,60 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =4−130=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +3K+710=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (46,43 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +17−430=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +2A−150=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (46,43 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,1 MP14,2 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 184,2 MP  =  50,60 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (11)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Marschall (50,60 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +17−650=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -24−100=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 2gegen 12: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,71 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -25+200=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (62,20 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 X -2A−300=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 6 +1K+1460=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (39,56 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (47,91 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +2D−170=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 6gegen 17: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (48,24 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =4−130=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (42,25 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 6SA -36+150=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (46,43 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =5−110=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (49,40 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (47,31 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA =8−600=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +2B+170=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 11gegen 18: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,60 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -26−200=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (46,43 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (49,73 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 215,0 MP  =  59,07 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (12)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (35,71 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−100=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (59,07 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -25+200=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (47,31 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 5 =A−400=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (55,22 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +15+170=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (47,91 %)28,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 17: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (48,24 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +37−180=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2SA =3−120=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (42,25 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +210−170=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Marschall (50,60 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−170=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+50=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (62,20 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -37−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (57,14 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 6 =5−1430=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 12gegen 18: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,60 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -13+50=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (46,43 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +3B+710=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 8,5 MP17,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 221,0 MP  =  60,71 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (13)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (46,43 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -210−200=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (46,43 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+200=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +3B+710=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 3gegen 12: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,71 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 5 =A−400=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (57,14 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -29−200=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -22+100=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (49,73 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (49,40 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA =10+90=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (47,91 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -2B+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 8gegen 17: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (48,24 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -2B−100=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -2D+100=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (42,25 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 =D−600=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (59,07 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−600=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+170=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (39,56 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +2K−200=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 13gegen 18: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,60 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 X -19+200=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,6 MP13,2 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 172,2 MP  =  47,31 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (14)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (62,20 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (49,73 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (35,71 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +25−170=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (46,43 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +3K−200=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -14+50=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Marschall (50,60 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4SA +39+720=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (59,07 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 6SA -36+150=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 8gegen 12: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,71 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +210−170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (47,31 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 =D−600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (57,14 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (39,56 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 6 +1K+1460=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 12gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (55,22 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +14+140=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (49,40 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA -110−100=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,9 MP11,8 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 153,8 MP  =  42,25 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (15)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (47,31 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -210−200=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (57,14 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +28+130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (39,56 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +12+110=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (55,22 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +29−170=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (49,40 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -28+200=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (62,20 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 5 =10−650=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (49,73 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +39+690=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (35,71 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA =10−400=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (46,43 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Marschall (50,60 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−430=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−150=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (59,07 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 13gegen 12: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,71 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +3B+710=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,5 MP13,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 169,0 MP  =  46,43 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (16)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (49,73 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 6 +1K+1460=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (35,71 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (46,43 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Marschall (50,60 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -19−50=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (59,07 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−170=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 6gegen 12: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,71 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (47,31 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+100=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (57,14 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +32−200=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (39,56 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 5 -2B+200=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4SA +29+690=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 10gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (55,22 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−430=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA -33+150=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (49,40 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -29−200=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 -110+50=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (62,20 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−460=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,7 MP13,4 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 174,4 MP  =  47,91 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BentinHr. Koch (17)

Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (49,73 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 5 =D−650=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (35,71 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA +15+150=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (46,43 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 +15+680=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Marschall (50,60 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 X -4K−800=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +2K+170=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (59,07 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =4−130=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 7gegen 12: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,71 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +37−180=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2SA =3−120=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (47,31 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−100=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -2D+100=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (57,14 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 5 X -4A−800=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +3K+710=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (39,56 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -2D−200=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 11gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (55,22 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =10+110=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (49,40 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−50=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 +12+130=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (62,20 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−170=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,8 MP13,6 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 175,6 MP  =  48,24 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (18)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (57,14 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−170=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−100=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (39,56 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+200=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (55,22 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +15−170=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +23−680=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (49,40 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +17−650=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -22+100=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (62,20 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4SA +13+660=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (49,73 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -19−100=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +13−130=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (35,71 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +28−460=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (46,43 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Marschall (50,60 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =4−130=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +3K+710=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (59,07 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -26−200=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 12gegen 12: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,71 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -13+50=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (47,31 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 X -19+200=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,1 MP14,2 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 184,2 MP  =  50,60 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 20.02.2020

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 20.02.2020

1
Nord / -
B942
B2
A87
A1085
A1086
73
K1054
743
N
1
D
KD109865
B96
K2
O/W 4 =
K753
A4
D32
DB96
SA
N21
S11
O14
W14
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,018O 3 +1D      17018,0
6,015O 2 +29      17038,0
6,016O 2 +2D      170118,0
0,04O 4 =D      4201314,0
14,09O 4 X -1K100      20,0
6,012O 3 +1D      170108,0
12,07N 3 -3K      15082,0
6,017O 2 +2D      17058,0
2
Ost / NS
96
B76
AKB108
B53
K1074
A5
96
A10742
2O
A3
1098432
54
K98
O/W 2 =
O/W 3 =
DB852
KD
D732
D6
SA
N2
S2
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,018S 2SA -14      10018,0
0,015S 3 -3A      300314,0
4,016O 2 +1D      1401110,0
10,04N 1SA =1090      134,0
13,09N 3 =10110      21,0
8,012O 3 -1D50      106,0
13,07N 3 =8110      81,0
2,017S 3 -2A      200512,0
3
Süd / OW
AB6
A84
9653
D92
D1043
K97
107
K1063
3
S
K97
DB5
AD4
AB75
O/W 4 =
852
10632
KB82
84
SA
N
S
O41243
W41242
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,018O 3SA -22200      21,0
10,014O 1SA =2      9074,0
13,015O 3SA -28200      41,0
0,016O 3SA +12      6301214,0
7,05O 2SA +12      15017,0
3,010O 3SA =2      600311,0
3,013O 3SA =8      6001111,0
7,08O 1SA +22      15097,0
4
West / alle
K10752
4
DB1054
K8
98
A10752
8632
54
W4
D3
B3
K97
AD10732
N/S 4 =
AB64
KD986
A
B96
SA
N2241
S2241
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,018N 4 =A620      26,0
11,014N 4 +1A650      73,0
11,015N 4 +1A650      43,0
0,016N 2 +1B140      1214,0
6,05N 2 +3A200      18,0
3,010S 2 +25170      311,0
3,013N 2 +2B170      1111,0
14,08N 4 +23680      90,0
5
Nord / NS
8653
A86
A985
63
AK1042
432
63
D84
N
5
DB97
DB10
D2
AK107
O/W 4 X -1
K975
KB1074
B952
SA
N42
S42
O13
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,017O 4 -1550      74,0
3,018O 3 +15      170311,0
3,014O 2 +25      170811,0
0,015O 4 =9      420514,0
14,016O 4 -2B100      130,0
10,011W 4 -1A50      44,0
6,01W 2 +1A      140128,0
10,09O 4 -1550      104,0
6
Ost / OW
4
96
K8654
KB1053
KB1092
A932
A972
6O
A7653
AKB2
DB
86
O/W 4 +1
D8
D1087543
107
D4
SA
N
S
O22154
W32154
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,017O 5 =D      65075,0
2,018O 4 +23      680312,0
9,014O 4 +110      65085,0
9,015O 5 =10      65055,0
9,016O 4 +110      650135,0
9,011O 4 +110      65045,0
0,01O 6 =5      14301214,0
9,09O 4 +110      650105,0
7
Süd / alle
B84
KD72
A96
732
D9765
A96
1053
A4
7
S
AK102
10
KB7
D10985
O/W 4 =
3
B8543
D842
KB6
SA
N2
S2
O4142
W4142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,010W 4 +17      6501113,0
13,017W 2 +1K      14081,0
1,018W 4 +17      650413,0
8,014W 2 +3K      20096,0
8,016W 2 +32      20016,0
13,07W 1 +26      14031,0
4,012W 4 =K      620510,0
8,02W 3 +2K      200136,0
8
West / -
AB94
A8
AD104
K32
K3
D97542
K98
AB
W8
D10876
6
B75
D954
N/S 2SA =
52
KB103
632
10876
SA
N2212
S2212
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010S 3 -24      1001112,0
14,017S 2SA +15150      80,0
11,018W 3 -22100      43,0
6,014W 2 -1450      98,0
6,016W 2 -1A50      18,0
11,07W 2 X -12100      33,0
0,012S 3 -37      150514,0
6,02W 2 -1A50      138,0
9
Nord / OW
B10973
6
6
976432
D86
98743
B108
DB
N
9
K2
AK10
A75432
AK
N/S 3 X -1
A54
DB52
KD9
1085
SA
N12
S12
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,011O 4 -25200      123,0
2,017O 3 +1A      130912,0
11,018O 4 -2A200      53,0
5,010O 4 -1K100      149,0
0,07O 3SA +15      6301514,0
11,016W 5 -2B200      23,0
5,08O 4 -1K100      49,0
11,03W 4 -2B200      13,0
10
Ost / alle
AB875
B932
AD
AD
9432
4
10654
10543
10O
D106
A865
B83
976
N/S 6SA =
K
KD107
K972
KB82
SA
N55646
S55646
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,011N 4 +17650      1213,0
7,017S 5 +15680      97,0
4,018S 4SA +13660      510,0
14,010N 4SA +39720      140,0
11,07S 3SA +39690      153,0
11,016S 4SA +29690      23,0
1,08S 5 =10650      413,0
7,03N 4 +29680      17,0
11
Süd / -
1062
D864
B74
AB6
KD94
KB7
KD8732
11
S
7
109
AKD98653
104
O/W 4 =
AB853
A532
102
95
SA
N11
S221
O4
W14
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,04O 4 =A      13026,0
5,012O 5 =A      400139,0
0,017S 4 X -4K      8001014,0
13,014W 6SA -36150      111,0
5,08O 3SA =10      400159,0
2,016O 3SA +12      430312,0
10,09W 3SA -1450      54,0
13,01O 5 -3A150      71,0
12
West / NS
D10732
AB
97
B1054
KB9
94
D1084
K962
W12
5
KD1085
632
AD87
O/W 5 X -3
A864
7632
AKB5
3
SA
N3
S4
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,04N 2 +1K140      27,0
13,012N 3 +1K170      131,0
13,017N 2 +2K170      101,0
2,014N 2 =K110      1112,0
2,08S 2 =9110      1512,0
10,016W 3SA -33150      34,0
2,09N 2 =K110      512,0
7,01N 3 =K140      77,0
13
Nord / alle
B5432
K6
985
K95
9
D72
KD1073
6432
N
13
K10876
84
A2
ADB7
O/W 2 +2
O/W 2 +2
AD
AB10953
B64
108
SA
N1
S1
O441
W441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,05S 2 -19      10035,0
1,013S 2 -29      200113,0
6,017O 4 =4      130118,0
9,018S 2 -19      10075,0
4,014O 2 +110      1401210,0
14,015S 2 =9110      90,0
1,016S 2 -29      200413,0
12,02O 3 -110100      82,0
14
Ost / -
B963
D1095
A32
AB
A8
AB74
5
KD7432
14O
KD1042
86
KB8
965
O/W 4 =
75
K32
D109764
108
SA
N2
S2
O4142
W4142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,05S 3 -2A      10036,0
14,013O 4 -22100      10,0
10,017S 3 -1A      50114,0
2,018W 3 +13      130712,0
0,014O 2 +210      1701214,0
5,015W 3 =A      11099,0
12,016O 2 -11050      42,0
5,02O 2 =2      11089,0
15
Süd / NS
1053
A9
D93
D10876
AKD42
842
A102
A9
15
S
6
K105
KB754
K432
O/W 6 =
B987
DB763
86
B5
SA
N
S
O36345
W36345
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,03O 2SA =6      12091,0
13,01O 2SA =6      12021,0
10,017O 1SA +37      180124,0
1,018W 3SA +28      460813,0
6,014O 3SA +13      430138,0
6,015O 3SA +17      430108,0
1,016O 3SA +26      460513,0
6,011O 3SA +16      43078,0
16
West / OW
1043
B75
AK10963
4
K8762
K104
4
KB102
W16
A9
D82
752
AD873
O/W 4 =
DB5
A963
DB8
965
SA
N1
S1
O514
W514
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03W 2 +2A      170910,0
4,01W 3 +14      170210,0
10,017O 2SA =3      120124,0
12,018W 2 =K      11082,0
0,014O 5 =D      6001314,0
8,015O 3 +2A      150106,0
4,016W 2 +2A      170510,0
14,011N 3 -1A      5070,0
17
Nord / -
D5
32
A873
AB1064
B
B10976
KD65
752
N
17
AK1087642
8
109
98
O/W 4 X -1
93
AKD54
B42
KD3
SA
N422
S422
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,012S 4 -2B      100811,0
11,04O 4 X -1A100      103,0
11,07O 4 X -1A100      53,0
0,02O 2 +1A      140314,0
3,017S 4 -2B      1001311,0
14,018S 4 =B420      90,0
7,014O 4 -1A50      17,0
7,015O 4 -1A50      117,0
18
Ost / NS
K96
743
B84
D986
1084
1052
K10953
A3
18O
AB
K98
A762
10752
O/W 2SA X -1
O/W 3 X -1
D7532
ADB6
D
KB4
SA
N112
S112
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,012S 2 +1K140      82,0
1,04S 4 -13      1001013,0
1,07S 3 -13      100513,0
12,02S 3 =3140      32,0
8,017O 4 -2D100      136,0
12,018S 3 =K140      92,0
5,014O 3 -1A50      19,0
5,015O 4 -1A50      119,0
19
Süd / OW
5
AB109752
D10
KB9
AD932
K
9
D108742
19
S
K8
D86
AKB654
65
N/S 3 =
B10764
43
8732
A3
SA
N3
S3
O2321
W2321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,016W 4 -2A200      71,0
13,013W 4 -2B200      91,0
2,05N 4 X -2A      3001112,0
4,03O 2SA +14      150410,0
0,017N 5 X -4A      800114,0
6,018O 4 =4      130108,0
9,014W 3 -1A100      25,0
9,015W 4 -1A100      125,0
20
West / alle
AD3
AK754
5
A643
954
1086
10763
982
W20
B10862
D
B82
KD75
N/S 7 =
K7
B932
AKD94
B10
SA
N46736
S46736
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,016N 6 +1K1460      72,0
4,013N 4 +3B710      910,0
12,05N 6 +1K1460      112,0
4,03N 5 +2K710      410,0
4,017N 4 +3K710      110,0
4,018N 4 +3K710      1010,0
12,014N 6 +1K1460      22,0
4,015N 4 +3B710      1210,0
21
Nord / NS
D8632
1098
K743
7
A109
B432
ADB95
6
N
21
B54
K7
102
B95432
N/S 1 +2
N/S 1 +2
K7
AD65
86
AKD108
SA
N21332
S21332
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,015N 4 -210      200138,0
13,016S 2 +16140      81,0
2,01N 3SA -42      4001012,0
0,09N 4 X -210      500714,0
10,04S 3 -16      10054,0
6,017S 4 -2D      20028,0
6,018S 4 -26      200118,0
13,03S 2 +16140      141,0
22
Ost / OW
854
DB8
97
AB942
102
A109
K1084
D653
22O
AD3
K76543
63
87
N/S 2 +1
KB976
2
ADB52
K10
SA
N223
S2231
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,015S 3 -1A      501311,0
3,016S 3 -1A      50811,0
14,01S 3 +13170      100,0
3,09S 3 -1A      50711,0
11,04N 3 =8140      53,0
3,017S 4 -1A      50211,0
8,018S 2 =10110      116,0
11,03S 2 +14140      143,0
23
Süd / alle
D5
D93
AB2
A10762
K943
A104
K73
953
23
S
A62
KB8752
1095
B
N/S 3 +1
B1087
6
D864
KD84
SA
N42
S42
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,01O 3 -1K100      155,0
5,09N 4 -1A      100169,0
2,02O 2 +1K      1401112,0
9,07O 3 -1K100      135,0
14,010N 3 +15130      80,0
12,017N 3 =10110      32,0
0,018O 3 +1K      1701214,0
5,04N 2SA -110      100149,0
24
West / -
7
D762
AB643
B54
10862
109843
D2
102
W24
AKD94
A5
985
A73
N/S 4 =
N/S 4 =
B53
KB
K107
KD986
SA
N44
S44
O121
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,01S 2 +28130      150,0
9,09O 3 -1K50      165,0
3,02O 2 =K      1101111,0
9,07O 3 -1K50      135,0
9,010O 3 -1K50      85,0
3,017O 2 =K      110311,0
9,018O 4 -1350      125,0
0,04O 3 +1K      1701414,0
25
Nord / OW
AK52
A976
D
K832
D9
54
K108654
AD4
N
25
8643
DB8
972
1096
N/S 4 =
B107
K1032
AB3
B75
SA
N41433
S41433
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,05S 4 +14450      141,0
13,02N 4 +18450      151,0
1,016S 4 -19      501013,0
6,03S 3 +15170      128,0
6,08S 2 +25170      18,0
6,011S 2 +2A170      98,0
1,017S 3SA -14      50413,0
10,018S 4 =A420      134,0
26
Ost / alle
AB108
D876
A10
K62
KD653
K42
9862
3
26O
2
AB3
DB7543
B105
O/W 4 X -1
974
1095
K
AD9874
SA
N4213
S4213
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,05N 3SA =5600      140,0
8,02N 2 +12110      156,0
6,016O 4 -1A100      108,0
1,03O 3 =A      1101213,0
4,08N 4 -12      100110,0
1,011O 3 =5      110913,0
10,017N 3 +12130      44,0
12,018O 4 X -19200      132,0