Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 17.02.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 108,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.1Fr. PageFr. Grossmann128,059,2613
2.9Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe123,056,9410
3.10Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin120,055,567
4.3Hr. BaerFr. Diehm115,053,245
5.2Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse108,050,00
6.8Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann105,048,61
7.4Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp104,048,15
8.5Fr. FriedelFr. Maier102,047,22
9.6Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer90,041,67
10.7Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck85,039,35
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 17.02.2020

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,56 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA =7+90=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +310−490=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +2B−130=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,15 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -2K−100=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -14+100=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 =6−110=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,61 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 X =10−180=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (47,22 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA +15+150=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 6SA -24−100=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (53,24 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -17−50=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =7+140=4,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (56,94 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =3+140=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 6 -1B+50=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +24+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -310+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -22−100=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (39,35 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA -18+100=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1 +1A−110=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA -13+50=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (41,67 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+170=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+200=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 128,0 MP  =  59,26 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (39,35 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 X -1A−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,56 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 X -49+1100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 6SA -3D+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =7+420=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (47,22 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA =7+90=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -110+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (56,94 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +110−430=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (41,67 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 X =B+470=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,15 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (59,26 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -310+300=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -22−100=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (53,24 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =8+140=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,61 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -3K+300=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -310+150=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 108,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (56,94 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 X -2A+500=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1 +29−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,61 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +26−150=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,56 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -110+100=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 X +1D−630=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +3D+200=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (41,67 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA =6−400=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (59,26 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -17−50=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -1B−100=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =7+140=4,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (39,35 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA +1A+120=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +210−480=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +3D−150=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (47,22 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+400=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =8+140=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,15 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -3B+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -17+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  53,24 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (47,22 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA -13+100=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +23−150=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (59,26 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -2K−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -14+100=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 =6−110=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (56,94 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 X =A−530=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,56 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1 +2K+140=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (39,35 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2SA -17+100=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +16+140=4,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA -13−50=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,61 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =3+140=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 6SA -1B+50=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =10+420=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (41,67 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +13−110=4,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (53,24 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -3B+150=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -17+50=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 104,0 MP  =  48,15 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,15 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+100=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +23−150=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (41,67 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -3K+300=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 5 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA =7+90=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -110+100=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (59,26 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA +15+150=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 6SA -24−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,56 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 X =A+730=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 X +1B−690=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=4,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,61 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -1B+50=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 X -3B+500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (53,24 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =10+400=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (56,94 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2SA =9−120=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 +27−200=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +26+480=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (39,35 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -39+300=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +2D−460=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =7+420=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 102,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,61 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2SA +1A−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -35−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (47,22 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -3K+300=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 5 X -2A+300=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (39,35 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA =6+90=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 1 +1A−110=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA =4+400=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (53,24 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−400=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 X =B+470=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,56 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +1K−150=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA -18+50=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (56,94 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -2B+100=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =10−90=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,15 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +13−110=4,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (59,26 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +2K+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +2A+200=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 90,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 X -1A−200=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (56,94 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -18−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -23−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (41,67 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA =6+90=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1 +1A−110=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+400=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,61 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA X -3D+800=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +1B−140=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,15 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2SA -17+100=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +16+140=4,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (53,24 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA +1A+120=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +210−480=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +3D−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,56 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 -1K+100=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA +2B+660=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 X =10−530=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (59,26 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA -18+100=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 1 +1A−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA -13+50=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (47,22 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -39+300=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +2D−460=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =7+420=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 85,0 MP  =  39,35 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (41,67 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2SA +1A−150=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -35−150=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (53,24 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +26−150=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (59,26 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 X =10−180=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (39,35 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA X -3D+800=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−140=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (56,94 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA =7+90=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +24−460=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA =10−90=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (47,22 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+50=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 X -3B+500=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,15 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =3+140=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 6SA -1B+50=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =10+420=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,56 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -3A+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA =4+400=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -3K+300=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -310+150=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 105,0 MP  =  48,61 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (53,24 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 1 +29−140=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (39,35 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -18−100=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -23−200=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,15 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 X =A−530=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (50,00 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +110−430=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,61 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA =7+90=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−460=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA =10−90=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (59,26 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =3+140=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 6 -1B+50=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +24+200=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (41,67 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+100=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =10−90=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (47,22 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2SA =9−120=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 +27−200=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +26+480=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,56 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2SA -12+100=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA X +12+950=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 +25−170=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 123,0 MP  =  56,94 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (59,26 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA =7+90=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +310−490=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +2B−130=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 X -49+1100=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 6SA -3D+150=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =7+420=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (53,24 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -110+100=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 X +1D−630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +3D+200=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,15 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1 +2K+140=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (47,22 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 X =A+730=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 X +1B−690=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=4,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (41,67 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−150=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA -18+50=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (39,35 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+100=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA +2B+660=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 X =10−530=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,61 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+300=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+400=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (56,94 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2SA -12+100=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA X +12+950=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 +25−170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 17.02.2020

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 17.02.2020

1
Nord / -
B102
AKD10
DB4
A65
D953
B86
82
KB97
N
1
AK7
7532
A106
1032
N/S 2 =
864
94
K9753
D84
SA
N2
S2
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010N 1SA =790      16,0
2,05N 1SA =790      26,0
2,09N 1SA =790      86,0
7,07N 1SA +1A120      31,0
7,04N 1SA +12120      61,0
2
Ost / NS
9764
108542
109
109
AK532
A76
A64
83
2O
D108
K
KB3
KDB764
O/W 6SA =
B
DB93
D8752
A52
SA
N
S
O6366
W6366
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010W 3SA +310      49018,0
7,05W 4 =10      42021,0
4,09W 3SA +24      46084,0
2,07W 4 +210      48036,0
7,04W 4 =10      42061,0
3
Süd / OW
943
DB83
1098
B53
A8
102
AK7652
D109
3
S
D1052
9754
B
AK62
O/W 1 +3
KB76
AK6
D43
874
SA
N
S
O43222
W43222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010W 2 +2B      13016,0
8,05W 3 -110100      20,0
6,09W 1SA =10      9082,0
0,07W 2 +3D      15038,0
4,04W 2 +13      11064,0
4
West / alle
DB10943
B1062
83
9
85
A9874
D54
AD7
W4
K62
K53
B1096
B54
O/W 2SA =
A7
D
AK72
K108632
SA
N2
S12
O12
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,010W 3 X -491100      20,0
0,06S 3 =A110      38,0
3,01N 3 =3140      95,0
3,08N 3 =3140      45,0
6,05W 3 -39300      72,0
5
Nord / NS
B108653
B5
6542
9
A94
A9742
AKB
K7
N
5
K72
K10
D8
A108653
O/W 6SA =
D
D863
10973
DB42
SA
N
S
O63636
W63636
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,010O 6SA -3D150      20,0
2,06W 3SA =6      40036,0
5,01W 6 -1B50      93,0
5,08W 6SA -1B50      43,0
0,05O 3SA +2D      46078,0
6
Ost / OW
D105
AB3
AK7
A963
43
1095
106432
754
6O
A9
D862
D98
KD102
N 4 +1
KB8762
K74
B5
B8
SA
N31254
S31244
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,010S 4 =7420      23,0
5,06N 4 =K420      33,0
0,01S 3 +24200      98,0
5,08S 4 =10420      43,0
5,05S 4 =7420      73,0
7
Süd / alle
AK8
B987
1054
KB5
DB105
AKD6
D8
AD3
7
S
762
432
KB2
10842
W 1SA +1
943
105
A9763
976
SA
N1
S1
O2111
W2212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06W 2SA +1A      15088,0
5,010W 3 -110100      33,0
5,07W 2SA -17100      43,0
8,02O 4 -310300      10,0
2,09W 2SA =9      12056,0
8
West / -
94
9843
D972
D83
AK1082
65
A54
1096
W8
D76
AKB102
1086
52
O/W 4 +1
O/W 4 +1
B53
D7
KB3
AKB74
SA
N1
S1
O1552
W1552
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06W 3 -1D50      80,0
0,010W 3 X +1D      63038,0
5,07W 2 +19      14043,0
5,02W 3 =D      14013,0
2,09W 3 +27      20056,0
9
Nord / OW
AK10954
D74
8
1063
862
A9853
54
A92
N
9
B3
KB106
10762
DB5
N/S 4 =
D7
2
AKDB93
K874
SA
N344
S344
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06S 4 -35      15088,0
6,010N 2 +3D200      32,0
4,07N 2 +16140      44,0
2,02S 4 -22      10016,0
8,09N 4 +26480      50,0
10
Ost / alle
107
K10
A8652
7652
B86
D75
KD9
AD109
10O
KD92
8
B1074
B843
N/S 3 =
A543
AB96432
3
K
SA
N3
S3
O321
W321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07S 4 -18      10098,0
4,010S 1 +2K140      44,0
4,08S 2 +16140      54,0
4,03S 3 =8140      24,0
8,01S 2 +2K170      60,0
11
Süd / -
KB82
A109753
KB4
A10965
K
D95
10875
11
S
D642
AK8764
932
N/S 4 =
D743
B8
B1032
AD6
SA
N1421
S421
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07N 4 -2A      10098,0
8,010N 4 =A420      40,0
2,08O 3 -1B50      56,0
4,03N 3 =A140      24,0
6,01N 3 +2A200      62,0
12
West / NS
B109
KB87
852
A109
A7632
65432
B4
D
W12
D10
AK963
B87542
N/S 2 +1
KD854
A9
D107
K63
SA
N232
S132
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07S 4 -23      20098,0
5,010S 2 =D110      43,0
8,08W 4 X -3B500      50,0
2,03O 3 -1K50      26,0
5,01S 2 =D110      63,0
13
Nord / alle
B2
K75
874
K8643
A
A103
D952
AB1097
N
13
D1087653
D8
106
52
O/W 2 =
K94
B9642
AKB3
D
SA
N11
S111
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02W 3 -1K100      72,0
3,08S 3 -1A      10015,0
8,010S 3 X =A730      50,0
3,09S 3 -1A      10065,0
0,04O 2 =A      11038,0
14
Ost / -
K852
KDB4
6
10974
7
872
AKDB73
A65
14O
AD6
A10965
109
D82
O 4SA +1
B10943
3
8542
KB3
SA
N2
S2
O2535
W1434
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02O 4 =B      42075,0
3,08O 4 =B      42015,0
0,010O 4 X +1B      69058,0
6,09O 4 -2B100      62,0
8,04O 4 -3B150      30,0
15
Süd / NS
1097
AD6
A32
10852
5
K954
K106
AK964
15
S
AD64
B83
B74
D73
O/W 2 +1
O 2 =
KB832
1072
D985
B
SA
N11
S11
O321
W311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02S 2 X -1A      20078,0
2,08W 2 X =10      18016,0
4,010W 1SA +12      12054,0
6,09W 2 =10      9062,0
8,04W 2 -1750      30,0
16
West / OW
1063
1082
1094
AD83
74
AD4
KD52
K1072
W16
AKB92
7653
B73
5
O/W 1 +2
O/W 1 +2
D85
KB9
A86
B964
SA
N
S
O12331
W12331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,05W 3SA -13100      41,0
1,03W 2SA =3      12087,0
1,09W 2SA =2      12027,0
4,010O 2 =4      11064,0
7,01W 2SA -18100      71,0
17
Nord / -
A63
AK
9762
10983
KD84
5
AKDB43
AK
N
17
B95
B10872
5
7654
O/W 4 +1
1072
D9643
108
DB2
SA
N
S
O15154
W15154
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 3 +23      15044,0
4,03O 3 +26      15084,0
0,09W 3SA +110      43028,0
4,010W 4 +1K      15064,0
8,01W 1 +1A      11070,0
18
Ost / NS
A842
K1042
8653
8
1053
A973
KDB10
B4
18O
KB76
D
A74
D10765
O/W 1 +1
D9
B865
92
AK932
SA
N1
S1
O1121
W1121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 2SA =2      12046,0
2,03W 2SA =2      12086,0
2,09W 2SA =2      12026,0
7,010W 2SA -1850      61,0
7,01O 2SA -1350      71,0
19
Süd / OW
D
AB8743
B2
AD42
76
1092
AD10983
B10
19
S
AK8543
D6
74
K63
N/S 2SA =
B1092
K5
K65
9875
SA
N222
S222
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,06O 3 -3K300      51,0
0,04O 2 =K      11098,0
2,01N 3 -17      5036,0
4,010O 2 -1K100      74,0
7,02O 3 -3K300      81,0
20
West / alle
4
KB75
AD10543
D7
B10932
2
KB6
AB108
W20
K765
10843
872
65
N/S 6 =
AD8
AD96
9
K9432
SA
N45615
S45615
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06S 4 =B620      56,0
5,04S 4 +1B650      93,0
0,01S 4 -1B      10038,0
8,010S 3SA +2B660      70,0
5,02S 4 +1B650      83,0
21
Nord / NS
AKB872
842
D987
A1096
D5
ADB6
1054
N
21
KD42
4
973
KB632
S 5 X -1
B8753
10963
K105
A
SA
N3
S4
O34
W44
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06W 5 X -2A300      50,0
1,04O 3 X =A      53097,0
4,01N 3 =7140      34,0
1,010O 3 X =10      53077,0
6,02O 3 -310150      82,0
22
Ost / OW
93
AD97
A1082
D97
K107542
K1063
A105
22O
6
84
D9654
KB863
N/S 1SA +1
ADB8
B52
KB73
42
SA
N2112
S2212
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,03W 2 X -2A500      90,0
2,07N 1SA =690      66,0
4,05S 2SA +15150      14,0
0,02S 3SA -13      5048,0
6,010S 3SA +15430      82,0
23
Süd / alle
B8
DB109
D84
D853
765432
AB103
B72
23
S
AK10762
K
K752
A10
O/W 1 +2
D9543
A8
96
K964
SA
N1
S1
O3321
W3321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03O 1 +29      14098,0
4,07O 1 +1A      11064,0
4,05O 2 =A      11014,0
4,02O 2 =A      11044,0
8,010O 3 -3A300      80,0
24
West / -
K84
A1063
D7
K875
D653
D8
B9842
B9
W24
102
B7542
A106
432
N/S 6 =
AB97
K9
K53
AD106
SA
N62355
S63354
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,03N 3SA +14430      91,0
3,07N 3SA =4400      65,0
0,05N 6SA -24      10018,0
7,02N 3SA +14430      41,0
3,010S 3SA =4400      85,0
25
Nord / OW
DB
KB9854
10
A642
A4
AD1076
KD74
B5
N
25
10876
3
9865
D973
N/S 1 +1
K9532
2
AB32
K108
SA
N2211
S2211
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 3SA -2K      10018,0
8,08W 3SA X -3D800      70,0
6,06S 2 X =B470      22,0
4,03N 3SA =10400      54,0
2,010W 2SA -12100      96,0
26
Ost / alle
D5
B
7543
K106432
KB732
62
K862
A5
26O
1084
A8754
AD9
B7
O/W 2 +1
A96
KD1093
B10
D98
SA
N2
S2
O2131
W2131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04W 4 -14100      13,0
1,08W 2 +1B      14077,0
1,06W 2 +17      14027,0
5,03W 4 -1B100      53,0
8,010S 3SA X +12950      90,0
27
Süd / -
932
KD96
K2
D543
A74
A72
B873
K98
27
S
KB1065
543
AD4
106
O/W 3SA +1
D8
B108
10965
AB72
SA
N1
S1
O3144
W3144
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,04O 2 =6      11011,0
3,08O 2 +1B      14075,0
7,06O 2 =B      11021,0
3,03O 2 +1B      14055,0
0,010O 2 +25      17098,0