Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 13.02.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 208,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.11Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn247,059,3824
2.8Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe240,057,6918
3.5Fr. FrankFr. Boeck236,056,7314
4.4Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch234,056,2510
5.-6.6Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher230,055,297
5.-6.16Fr. GrossmannFr. Page230,055,297
7.2Fr. KockFr. Schuhart228,054,81
8.10Fr. HauptFr. Basteck224,053,85
9.17Hr. KochFr. Bentin221,053,13
10.9Fr. WegnerFr. Sellschopp217,052,16
11.1Fr. MundtFr. Schupp210,050,48
12.3Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp208,050,00
13.15Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben207,049,76
14.14Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels200,048,08
15.13Fr. BalkeFr. Sand198,047,60
16.12Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall154,037,02
17.7Fr. FlügerFr. van Aurich de Graaf147,035,34
18.18Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter113,027,16
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 13.02.2020

Privatscore für Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (1)

Runde 1gegen 18: Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (27,16 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 -2A−100=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +27+680=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 2gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (49,76 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +16+110=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 X =B+510=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (53,85 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−460=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 X -36+800=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Sand (47,60 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 6SA -1B+100=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (54,81 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +210+460=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (57,69 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 X -17+200=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. FrankFr. Boeck (56,73 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 X -3A−500=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,29 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -2B+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =7−420=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Runde 9gegen 17: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (53,13 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (48,08 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -34−150=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =7+600=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (37,02 %)3,0 MP  =  9,38 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -310−150=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. FlügerFr. van Aurich de Graaf (35,34 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -27−100=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -27+100=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 13gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,00 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +28+200=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +3K−710=7,0 MP43,75 %
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 210,0 MP  =  50,48 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (2)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,25 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =3−140=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA -27+100=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 2gegen 18: Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (27,16 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -22−200=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Runde 3gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (49,76 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+150=8,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (59,38 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−200=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 X +1B+610=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (50,48 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +210+460=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,00 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+600=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. WegnerFr. Sellschopp (52,16 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -110−50=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +27+680=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (55,29 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +28−130=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,29 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 X -4A−1100=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 10gegen 17: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (53,13 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +19−430=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =10+420=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (48,08 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -14−50=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Sand (47,60 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA +26+180=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−460=8,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 13gegen 8: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (57,69 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 6SA =A−1440=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 =3−90=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 228,0 MP  =  54,81 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. WegnerFr. Sellschopp (52,16 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +13+650=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 6 =5+980=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. FrankFr. Boeck (56,73 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =6−110=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 3gegen 18: Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (27,16 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA +39−180=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -12−50=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 4gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (49,76 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =10+420=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 5 +14+680=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (37,02 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (54,81 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =8+600=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,25 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -27−100=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -12−100=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (53,85 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 X -4A−800=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA +1D+120=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. FlügerFr. van Aurich de Graaf (35,34 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA -16−100=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +24−480=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,29 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =3−140=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 -2A+100=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 11gegen 17: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (53,13 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +1A+150=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (48,08 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−430=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +110+170=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (50,48 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +28+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +3K−710=9,0 MP56,25 %
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 208,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (4)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (54,81 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =3−140=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA -27+100=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (53,85 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -16+50=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 +27+170=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (55,29 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 5SA =10+460=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Runde 4gegen 18: Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (27,16 %)29,0 MP  =  90,63 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 -110−100=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 6SA =A−990=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (49,76 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -35−150=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =D+110=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Sand (47,60 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−50=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +210+680=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,00 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -27−100=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -12−100=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. FrankFr. Boeck (56,73 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +110−430=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =10+420=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (59,38 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +17−130=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA =10+400=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Runde 10gegen 8: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (57,69 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +23+480=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 6 +1B−1460=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,29 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 X -3A−800=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 -1D+50=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Runde 12gegen 17: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (53,13 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA +24−150=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 5 -110−100=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (48,08 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−200=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -4A+200=8,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 234,0 MP  =  56,25 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FrankFr. Boeck (5)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (48,08 %)30,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA -12+100=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 X -27+500=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =6−110=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (59,38 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA +25+150=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. FlügerFr. van Aurich de Graaf (35,34 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 18: Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (27,16 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +210+480=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 +2B−710=7,0 MP43,75 %
Runde 6gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (49,76 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +13−130=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -310−150=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (50,48 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 X -3A−500=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,25 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +110−430=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =10+420=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (55,29 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA -29−200=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 +1B+420=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (37,02 %)30,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA -2K−200=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 X -4A−800=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. WegnerFr. Sellschopp (52,16 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =5−140=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA =10+90=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,29 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +25+680=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 6SA -1A−50=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 13gegen 17: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (53,13 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +27+680=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 236,0 MP  =  56,73 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (6)

Runde 1gegen 17: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (53,13 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA -1D−100=7,0 MP43,75 %
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (48,08 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 =10+450=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +27+680=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,25 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5SA =10+460=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (37,02 %)30,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 6 X -2D+500=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (57,69 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -28−100=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 6gegen 18: Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (27,16 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +2D−170=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -18+50=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Runde 7gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (49,76 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA +1K+120=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 6 -2A+100=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (54,81 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +28−130=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. FrankFr. Boeck (56,73 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA -29−200=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 +1B+420=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. FlügerFr. van Aurich de Graaf (35,34 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Sand (47,60 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +110+450=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +3K−710=7,0 MP43,75 %
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (53,85 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +49−720=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,29 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -1K+50=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 230,0 MP  =  55,29 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FlügerFr. van Aurich de Graaf (7)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,29 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 2gegen 17: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (53,13 %)3,0 MP  =  9,38 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =7−90=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA =7+400=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (48,08 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 X -3A−500=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA -1D−100=7,0 MP43,75 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. FrankFr. Boeck (56,73 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Sand (47,60 %)3,0 MP  =  9,38 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−200=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 5 X -1A−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. WegnerFr. Sellschopp (52,16 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +37−490=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =5+420=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 7gegen 18: Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (27,16 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -18+100=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 8gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (49,76 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +37−710=9,0 MP56,25 %
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA -16−100=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +24−480=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (55,29 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Runde 11gegen 8: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (57,69 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +210+480=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (50,48 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -27−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -27+100=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (59,38 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +25+680=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 6 -18−50=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  35,34 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (8)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (37,02 %)30,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +26−170=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -18−100=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,29 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +25−460=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 -3A+300=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 3gegen 17: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (53,13 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA +110+150=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (48,08 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +18−130=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA =10+120=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (55,29 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -28−100=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (50,48 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 X -17+200=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (53,85 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA -15−100=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +1B+150=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Runde 8gegen 18: Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (27,16 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA =D+120=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 9gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (49,76 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =3−140=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1 -2A+100=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,25 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +23+480=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 6 +1B−1460=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. FlügerFr. van Aurich de Graaf (35,34 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +210+480=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. WegnerFr. Sellschopp (52,16 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA =D+90=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (54,81 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 6SA =A−1440=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 =3−90=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 240,0 MP  =  57,69 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WegnerFr. Sellschopp (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +13+650=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 6 =5+980=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Sand (47,60 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA +27+180=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,29 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+420=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Runde 4gegen 17: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (53,13 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +210+480=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +3K−710=7,0 MP43,75 %
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (48,08 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +27−480=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. FlügerFr. van Aurich de Graaf (35,34 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +37−490=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =5+420=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (54,81 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -110−50=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +27+680=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (59,38 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 -210−200=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 18: Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (27,16 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -17−100=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Runde 10gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (49,76 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +49−720=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -210−100=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. FrankFr. Boeck (56,73 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =5−140=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA =10+90=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 12gegen 8: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (57,69 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA =D+90=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (53,85 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -13+50=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -110−50=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 217,0 MP  =  52,16 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (10)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (59,38 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 6 -27+100=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,25 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -16+50=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 +27+170=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (50,48 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +25−460=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 X -36+800=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,29 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 X -17+200=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Runde 5gegen 17: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (53,13 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =5−140=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (48,08 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 6 =10+980=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +37−710=9,0 MP56,25 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (57,69 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−100=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+150=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 X -4A−800=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA +1D+120=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (37,02 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 6 X -2A+300=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 X -18+100=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 10gegen 18: Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (27,16 %)32,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -38−150=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +18−170=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 11gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (49,76 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4SA +18+460=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (55,29 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +49−720=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. WegnerFr. Sellschopp (52,16 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -13+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -110−50=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 224,0 MP  =  53,85 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (11)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (53,85 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 6 -27+100=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (37,02 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +28+480=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−680=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. FrankFr. Boeck (56,73 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA +25+150=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (54,81 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA -25−200=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 X +1B+610=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,29 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +2B+480=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +27+680=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 6gegen 17: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (53,13 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (48,08 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. WegnerFr. Sellschopp (52,16 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 -210−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,25 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +17−130=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+400=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Sand (47,60 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 11gegen 18: Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (27,16 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +26−460=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -110−50=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Runde 12gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (49,76 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. FlügerFr. van Aurich de Graaf (35,34 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +25+680=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 6 -18−50=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 247,0 MP  =  59,38 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (12)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (57,69 %)2,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +26−170=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -18−100=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (59,38 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +28+480=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +2K−680=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Sand (47,60 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =5−140=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -27+100=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (55,29 %)2,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 6 X -2D+500=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,29 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA -2D−200=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Runde 7gegen 17: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (53,13 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 6 -18−50=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (48,08 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -1D+50=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (53,85 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 6 X -2A+300=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 X -18+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. FrankFr. Boeck (56,73 %)2,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA -2K−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 X -4A−800=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (50,48 %)29,0 MP  =  90,63 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -310−150=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Runde 12gegen 18: Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (27,16 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +1B+130=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 13gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (49,76 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -18−50=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +14+170=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 154,0 MP  =  37,02 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BalkeFr. Sand (13)

Runde 1gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (49,76 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA +45−210=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -110−50=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. WegnerFr. Sellschopp (52,16 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA +27+180=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (37,02 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =5−140=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -27+100=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (50,48 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 6SA -1B+100=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. FlügerFr. van Aurich de Graaf (35,34 %)29,0 MP  =  90,63 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA -25−200=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 5 X -1A−100=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,25 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -1D−50=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +210+680=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,29 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -110−50=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 8gegen 17: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (53,13 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -17−50=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (48,08 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +45+230=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 5SA =10+460=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (59,38 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (55,29 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +110+450=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +3K−710=9,0 MP56,25 %
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (54,81 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA +26+180=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +22−460=8,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 13gegen 18: Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (27,16 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA +24−150=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 198,0 MP  =  47,60 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (14)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. FrankFr. Boeck (56,73 %)2,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA -12+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 X -27+500=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (55,29 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 =10+450=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +27+680=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. FlügerFr. van Aurich de Graaf (35,34 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 X -3A−500=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA -1D−100=9,0 MP56,25 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (57,69 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +18−130=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA =10+120=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. WegnerFr. Sellschopp (52,16 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +27−480=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (53,85 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 6 =10+980=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +37−710=7,0 MP43,75 %
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (59,38 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (37,02 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+50=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Sand (47,60 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +45+230=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5SA =10+460=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (50,48 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -34−150=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+600=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (54,81 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−50=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 12gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +15−430=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +110+170=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,25 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA -25−200=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -4A+200=8,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 200,0 MP  =  48,08 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (15)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Sand (47,60 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA +45−210=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -110−50=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (50,48 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +16+110=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 X =B+510=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (54,81 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +1A+150=8,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =10+420=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 5 +14+680=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,25 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -35−150=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =D+110=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. FrankFr. Boeck (56,73 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +13−130=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -310−150=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (55,29 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA +1K+120=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 6 -2A+100=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. FlügerFr. van Aurich de Graaf (35,34 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +37−710=7,0 MP43,75 %
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (57,69 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =3−140=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 1 -2A+100=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. WegnerFr. Sellschopp (52,16 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +49−720=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -210−100=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (53,85 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4SA +18+460=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (59,38 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (37,02 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -18−50=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +14+170=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 207,0 MP  =  49,76 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (16)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. FlügerFr. van Aurich de Graaf (35,34 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (57,69 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−460=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 -3A+300=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. WegnerFr. Sellschopp (52,16 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 5 +1A+420=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (53,85 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 X -17+200=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (59,38 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+480=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +27+680=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (37,02 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA -2D−200=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Sand (47,60 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -110−50=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (50,48 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -2B+200=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =7−420=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (54,81 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 X -4A−1100=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 10gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =3−140=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+100=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,25 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 X -3A−800=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+50=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. FrankFr. Boeck (56,73 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +25+680=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 6SA -1A−50=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (55,29 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+50=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 230,0 MP  =  55,29 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KochFr. Bentin (17)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (55,29 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA -1D−100=9,0 MP56,25 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. FlügerFr. van Aurich de Graaf (35,34 %)29,0 MP  =  90,63 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =7−90=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+400=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (57,69 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA +110+150=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. WegnerFr. Sellschopp (52,16 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +210+480=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +3K−710=9,0 MP56,25 %
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (53,85 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =5−140=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (59,38 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (37,02 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 6 -18−50=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Sand (47,60 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -17−50=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (50,48 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (54,81 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−430=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =10+420=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 11gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+150=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,25 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA +24−150=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 5 -110−100=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. FrankFr. Boeck (56,73 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +27+680=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 221,0 MP  =  53,13 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (18)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (50,48 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +27+680=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (54,81 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -22−200=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA +39−180=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -12−50=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,25 %)3,0 MP  =  9,38 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 -110−100=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 6SA =A−990=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. FrankFr. Boeck (56,73 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +210+480=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 +2B−710=9,0 MP56,25 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (55,29 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−170=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -18+50=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. FlügerFr. van Aurich de Graaf (35,34 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -18+100=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (57,69 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA =D+120=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. WegnerFr. Sellschopp (52,16 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -17−100=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (53,85 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -38−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +18−170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (59,38 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−460=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -110−50=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (37,02 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+130=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Sand (47,60 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA +24−150=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 113,0 MP  =  27,16 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 13.02.2020

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 13.02.2020

1
Nord / -
DB75
1072
32
KB85
109
B
ADB10
A109762
N
1
86432
K3
K8764
4
N/S 4 X -1
AK
AD98654
95
D3
SA
N31
S31
O141
W141
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,018S 5 -2A      100116,0
12,014S 5 =10450      64,0
10,015S 4 =10420      36,0
15,016S 4 +2B480      111,0
4,04S 4 -1D      501312,0
4,09S 4 -110      50212,0
8,012O 6 X -2A300      108,0
15,07S 4 +210480      81,0
4,017S 4 -1A      50512,0
2
Ost / NS
A10
AD1065
K7532
8
K752
43
4
AKD1042
2O
D9864
72
10986
73
O/W 6 X -4
O/W 7 X -4
B3
KB98
ADB
B965
SA
N561
S564
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,018N 4 +27680      16,0
10,014N 4 +27680      66,0
10,015N 5 +14680      36,0
10,016N 4 +27680      116,0
10,04N 4 +210680      136,0
10,09N 4 +27680      26,0
0,012O 4 X -18100      1016,0
2,07N 4 +17650      814,0
10,017N 4 +27680      56,0
3
Süd / OW
K64
B973
4
DB1072
1085
AKD8
B976
63
3
S
ADB732
65
3
A985
O/W 4 +1
9
1042
AKD10852
K4
SA
N1
S1
O2254
W2254
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,017O 3 +1A      17064,0
5,018O 4 =A      620211,0
9,014S 4 X -3A      50077,0
14,015S 4 -35      15042,0
16,016O 3 =A      140120,0
9,05S 4 X -3A      50017,0
0,010S 5 X -4A      800316,0
2,013O 4 +1A      6501114,0
5,08O 4 =A      620911,0
4
West / alle
B54
A93
102
A6543
K1098
K5
K875
1092
W4
A72
DB1076
643
D8
N/S 1SA =
N/S 2 =
D63
842
ADB9
KB7
SA
N211
S211
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,017N 1SA -1D      10067,0
1,018S 2 -22      200215,0
9,014N 1SA -1D      10077,0
14,015N 3 =D110      42,0
1,016N 1SA -2D      2001215,0
6,05O 2 =A      110110,0
16,010N 1SA +1D120      30,0
4,013O 2 +1D      1401112,0
12,08N 1SA =D90      94,0
5
Nord / NS
D10542
K54
D
9742
B6
B1062
108
KDB106
N
5
AK9
A97
A97653
8
O/W 1 +2
873
D83
KB42
A53
SA
N
S
O32312
W32312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,017O 2 =7      9072,0
0,018W 1SA +39      180316,0
7,014O 3 +18      13089,0
7,015O 3 +13      13059,0
12,016O 2 +1A      110134,0
7,06O 2 +28      13029,0
7,011O 3 +17      13049,0
2,01W 3 =2      1401214,0
16,09O 3 -1350      100,0
6
Ost / OW
K65
A752
KB4
D98
A83
KB9863
632
2
6O
B109
10
109875
A1043
S 1 +2
D742
D4
AD
KB765
SA
N42
S4132
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,017N 3SA =7400      71,0
6,018S 3 -12      50310,0
10,014N 2SA =10120      86,0
1,015N 3SA -310      150515,0
6,016N 3SA -110      501310,0
12,06S 2 +12140      24,0
15,011N 3SA =10400      41,0
1,01N 3SA -310      1501215,0
6,09N 3SA -110      501010,0
7
Süd / alle
K102
A95
A842
A98
B95
KD763
105
KB4
7
S
D8763
10
KD963
73
N/S 1SA +1
A4
B842
B7
D10652
SA
N322
S322
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,010N 2SA +16150      115,0
11,017N 2SA +110150      85,0
3,018S 2 -110      100413,0
7,014N 1SA +16120      99,0
7,015N 1SA +1K120      69,0
16,016O 3 -2B200      10,0
3,07N 1SA -16      100313,0
0,012N 2SA -2K      200516,0
14,02N 2SA +26180      132,0
8
West / -
7
8765
A1087
9764
8
AKB9432
D
KD85
W8
KB1065
D
K543
AB3
O/W 4 +1
AD9432
10
B962
102
SA
N
S
O4514
W4514
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,010W 6 -27100      111,0
11,017W 4 =A      42085,0
0,018O 6SA =A      990416,0
5,014W 4 +27      480911,0
15,015W 6 -2A100      61,0
11,016W 4 =7      42015,0
5,07W 4 +24      480311,0
2,012S 4 X -4A      800514,0
8,02O 3SA +22      460138,0
9
Nord / OW
AD9764
95
AD963
K2
A1062
752
DB102
N
9
1053
KB8
108
K9843
N/S 4 =
B8
D743
KB4
A765
SA
N542
S542
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,011N 4 +28480      125,0
11,017N 4 +210480      95,0
11,018N 4 +210480      55,0
16,010N 6 =10980      140,0
4,07N 4 +13450      1512,0
4,016N 4 +18450      212,0
11,08N 4 +23480      45,0
4,013N 4 +110450      612,0
0,03N 3 +28200      116,0
10
Ost / alle
5
KD973
B10863
75
AK97643
A10
A7
K8
10O
B82
54
KD42
AB32
O/W 7SA =
D10
B862
95
D10964
SA
N
S
O3377
W3377
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,011W 4 +2K      680120,0
9,017W 4 +3K      71097,0
9,018W 5 +2B      71057,0
9,010W 4 +37      710147,0
9,07W 4 +37      710157,0
2,016S 5 X -4A      1100214,0
0,08W 6 +1B      1460416,0
9,013W 4 +3K      71067,0
9,03W 4 +3K      71017,0
11
Süd / -
A2
A652
KD97
B109
B873
K
A10642
K64
11
S
KD1094
B1074
B8
D5
N/S 4 X -1
65
D983
53
A8732
SA
N321
S321
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,04O 3 =3      14027,0
9,012O 3 =5      140137,0
9,017O 3 =5      140107,0
1,018O 2 +2D      170615,0
1,014O 3 +1A      1701115,0
9,08O 3 =3      140157,0
9,016O 3 =3      14037,0
9,09O 3 =5      14057,0
16,01S 4 -27      10070,0
12
West / NS
K103
75
K875
KB32
7642
K43
B43
D64
W12
DB85
DB10
A96
A98
N/S 2 +1
N/S 2 =
A9
A9862
D102
1075
SA
N32211
S32211
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,04W 1SA -27100      24,0
12,012W 2 -27100      134,0
0,017O 2 =A      1101016,0
3,018W 2 -1850      613,0
3,014O 2 -1A50      1113,0
12,08O 1 -2A100      154,0
12,016O 2 -2A100      34,0
6,09N 1SA =1090      510,0
12,01W 2 -27100      74,0
13
Nord / alle
10864
B9865
107
D4
KB
AKD104
ADB5
K2
N
13
53
32
K98432
A86
N/S 7 X -5
AD972
7
6
B109753
SA
N12
S12
O646
W646
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,05W 4 =10      62036,0
15,013O 6SA -1B100      11,0
10,017W 4 =8      620116,0
15,018W 4 -18100      71,0
10,014W 4 =10      620126,0
5,015W 3SA +49      720911,0
2,016S 4 X -3A      800414,0
5,010W 3SA +49      720611,0
0,02O 6SA =A      1440816,0
14
Ost / -
92
543
A953
B742
1064
K1082
K108
AK3
14O
AB875
A9
742
1098
O/W 1 +1
KD3
DB76
DB6
D65
SA
N
S
O1121
W11121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05O 2 =6      110310,0
1,013O 2 +1D      140115,0
1,017O 2 +1D      1401115,0
6,018O 2 =D      110710,0
15,014O 3 -1D50      121,0
10,015S 3 -210      10096,0
15,016O 2 -1D50      41,0
6,010O 2 =D      110610,0
12,02W 2 =3      9084,0
15
Süd / NS
K742
K842
AK32
A
D9
DB10976
5
DB83
15
S
B106
3
DB10976
542
N/S 6 =
A853
A5
84
K10976
SA
N42364
S42364
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,03N 4 +13650      96,0
10,06S 4 +15650      46,0
1,01N 2SA =3120      215,0
6,017S 4 =5620      1210,0
1,018N 2SA =D120      815,0
4,014S 2 +45230      1312,0
10,015S 4 +15650      106,0
15,016S 4 +25680      51,0
15,011S 4 +25680      71,0
16
West / OW
AK532
B102
5
DB97
10984
D86
62
A1063
W16
76
975
KB8743
84
N/S 6SA =
DB
AK43
AD109
K52
SA
N63566
S63566
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,03N 6 =5980      90,0
11,06S 5SA =10460      45,0
11,01S 3SA +210460      25,0
2,017N 6 -18      501214,0
6,018S 3SA +13430      810,0
11,014S 5SA =10460      135,0
11,015N 4SA +18460      105,0
2,016S 6SA -1A      50514,0
2,011N 6 -18      50714,0
17
Nord / -
K7654
75
KD1096
6
A3
AB983
54
A743
N
17
D1082
D104
732
KB9
O/W 3 =
B9
K62
AB8
D10852
SA
N21
S21
O232
W232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,012W 2 +26      170815,0
15,04W 3 -1650      101,0
9,07W 2 =6      11057,0
9,02W 2 =6      11037,0
12,017N 2 -17      50134,0
6,018W 2 +16      140910,0
4,014N 3 -34      150112,0
1,015W 3 +1K      1701115,0
15,016W 3 -1K50      61,0
18
Ost / NS
KD4
5
AB1095
KD53
AB1095
98
76
B1097
18O
873
AB72
D43
A82
O/W 4 X -3
62
KD10643
K82
64
SA
N2433
S2432
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,012N 4 -18      100815,0
10,04S 2 +27170      106,0
8,07S 2 +1A140      58,0
14,02N 3SA =8600      32,0
14,017N 3SA =2600      132,0
1,018S 4 -17      100915,0
14,014N 3SA =7600      12,0
5,015S 2 =B110      1111,0
5,016N 2 =8110      611,0
19
Süd / OW
D42
AKD10
D3
K1062
AB9
52
1096
AB873
19
S
87653
B984
A75
9
N/S 3SA =
K10
763
KB842
D54
SA
N2223
S2223
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,016N 3SA =3400      72,0
12,013N 2SA +27180      94,0
10,05N 1SA +25150      116,0
3,08N 3SA -28      100613,0
3,03N 3SA -27      100413,0
16,017N 3SA +14430      10,0
0,018N 3SA -38      1501016,0
7,014N 3SA -14      5029,0
7,015N 3SA -18      50129,0
20
West / alle
A8
A876542
K62
8
D10965
3
B5
B7532
W20
B42
K109
AD43
A64
N 3 =
K73
DB
10987
KD109
SA
N131
S121
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,016N 4 =2620      72,0
4,013N 4 -110      100912,0
8,05N 3 =A140      118,0
14,08N 4 =A620      62,0
4,03N 4 -12      100412,0
4,017N 4 -1A      100112,0
0,018W 3 +18      1701016,0
14,014N 4 =A620      22,0
10,015N 3 +14170      126,0
21
Nord / NS
10965
B43
874
B93
32
A987
KD52
AK8
N
21
AK74
K52
A106
654
O/W 3SA +2
DB8
D106
B93
D1072
SA
N
S
O45545
W45545
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,015W 1SA +45      210132,0
4,016W 3SA +25      460812,0
4,01W 3SA +25      4601012,0
16,06W 3 +14      170120,0
0,09W 3SA +37      490716,0
10,04W 3SA +110      43056,0
10,017W 3SA +19      43026,0
4,018W 3SA +26      4601112,0
10,03W 3SA +15      430146,0
22
Ost / OW
K86
DB62
KD2
K104
102
10
A97
D987532
22O
AB753
K
B10654
AB
N/S 4 =
D94
A987543
83
6
SA
N43
S43
O321
W321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,015S 4 -110      501315,0
6,016O 5 -3A300      810,0
16,01O 5 X -36800      100,0
14,06W 6 X -2D500      122,0
10,09S 4 =5420      76,0
10,04S 4 =10420      56,0
10,017S 4 =10420      26,0
1,018S 4 -110      501115,0
4,03S 3 +110170      1412,0
23
Süd / alle
10953
AB4
AKB2
D5
D42
K62
763
A742
23
S
B86
D9853
95
K98
N/S 3SA =
AK7
107
D1084
B1063
SA
N24133
S24133
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,01N 2 +16110      156,0
15,09N 3SA =5600      161,0
3,02N 3SA -25      2001113,0
3,07N 3SA -25      2001313,0
8,010N 3SA -15      10088,0
3,05N 3SA -29      200613,0
12,017S 1SA +12120      34,0
15,018N 3SA =3600      121,0
3,04N 3SA -25      2001413,0
24
West / -
542
D98763
K64
8
B103
10542
92
KB53
W24
A9876
AKB
B5
D109
N/S 5 =
KD
AD10873
A7642
SA
N1511
S511
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,01S 4 X =B510      152,0
11,09N 5 +1A420      165,0
16,02S 4 X +1B610      110,0
0,07N 5 X -1A      1001316,0
5,010S 4 +1B150      811,0
11,05S 5 +1B420      65,0
5,017N 4 +1A150      311,0
2,018S 3 +1B130      1214,0
8,04O 4 -4A200      148,0
25
Nord / OW
DB
32
KD83
B9862
K954
A85
94
AD104
N
25
A87
KB106
B1076
53
O 1 +2
O/W 1 +2
10632
D974
A52
K7
SA
N
S
O12332
W12232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,05O 1SA -12100      140,0
7,02O 1SA +12      120159,0
7,016O 1SA +12      120109,0
7,03O 1SA +12      120129,0
7,08O 1SA +12      12019,0
13,011O 1SA =2      9093,0
13,06O 1SA =2      9073,0
1,017O 1SA +24      150415,0
1,018O 1SA +24      1501315,0
26
Ost / alle
7
D43
ADB106
D964
D862
AKB9765
32
26O
1043
108
85432
A87
N/S 5 =
AKB95
2
K97
KB105
SA
N4523
S4523
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,05W 4 X -27500      142,0
8,02S 4 +1A150      158,0
11,016W 3 X -17200      105,0
16,03N 3SA +110630      120,0
11,08W 3 X -17200      15,0
0,011N 4 -210      200916,0
3,06S 3 -1A      100713,0
3,017N 5 -110      100413,0
6,018S 3 =3140      1310,0