Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 10.02.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 156,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.1Fr. GrossmannFr. Jansen201,664,6222
2.9Hr. BaerFr. Diehm188,660,4517
3.14Fr. DrünklerFr. Haupt185,259,3612
4.6Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe183,058,659
5.15Fr. BoeckFr. Behrmann181,058,017
6.4Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart164,652,765
7.16Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka155,049,68
8.10Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp146,246,86
9.-10.5Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl142,045,51
9.-10.11Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg142,045,51
11.8Fr. OlewinskiHr. Prof. Dr. Florin139,044,55
12.7Fr. KratzmannFr. Dr. Brüggmann138,644,42
13.-14.3Fr. PageFr. Halmos130,041,67
13.-14.12Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt130,041,67
15.2Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein116,037,18
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 10.02.2020

Privatscore für Fr. GrossmannFr. Jansen (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (49,68 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (41,67 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +16−450=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. KratzmannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,42 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =4−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,51 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA +37−210=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +37+170=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (37,18 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -27+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -25−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (52,76 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA -15+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (46,86 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -3A+150=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. BoeckFr. Behrmann (58,01 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=10,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (44,55 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. DrünklerFr. Haupt (59,36 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (45,51 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -17+50=8,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 =2−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (41,67 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 5 -1D+100=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,8 MP15,6 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 201,6 MP  =  64,62 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (2)

Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (49,68 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 +1K−130=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +35+690=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (52,76 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA +1D−150=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA +18+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (44,55 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA =D−600=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -3D−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (41,67 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA -35+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GrossmannFr. Jansen (64,62 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -27+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -25−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (41,67 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +14−170=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (45,51 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA +2A+180=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,51 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +24−170=9,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. BoeckFr. Behrmann (58,01 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -23−200=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (60,45 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -310−300=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. DrünklerFr. Haupt (59,36 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -2B−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (58,65 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =4+420=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 4,5 MP9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  37,18 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. Halmos (3)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. KratzmannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,42 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−630=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA =D+120=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GrossmannFr. Jansen (64,62 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +16−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (49,68 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +12+650=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (45,51 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=9,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (60,45 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -1B+50=4,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA -17+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (37,18 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +14−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (52,76 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =K+130=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (58,65 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−600=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=11,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (41,67 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 X =7+530=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. BoeckFr. Behrmann (58,01 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -17+100=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA -110−50=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 10: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (46,86 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -3K−150=4,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+660=8,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. DrünklerFr. Haupt (59,36 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =6−110=5,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,0 MP10,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. DrünklerFr. Haupt (59,36 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1 =4−70=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (44,55 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -2D+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -14+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (37,18 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA +1D−150=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA +18+150=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (49,68 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -3A+300=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (58,65 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -1B−50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (46,86 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +12−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GrossmannFr. Jansen (64,62 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA -15+100=1,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (41,67 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =K+130=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (45,51 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−130=9,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA +27+180=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. KratzmannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,42 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=8,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA -17+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. BoeckFr. Behrmann (58,01 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -1D−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,51 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -17+100=9,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,3 MP12,6 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 164,6 MP  =  52,76 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (5)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (41,67 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA +2A+180=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+150=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. DrünklerFr. Haupt (59,36 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +2D−150=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (60,45 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (41,67 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (49,68 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA -15+100=1,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. KratzmannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,42 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,51 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -29−100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (37,18 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA +2A+180=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (52,76 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 +1K−130=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA +27+180=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (58,65 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5 =6+650=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (44,55 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−400=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. GrossmannFr. Jansen (64,62 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -17+50=4,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 =2−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. BoeckFr. Behrmann (58,01 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 -210−200=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 142,0 MP  =  45,51 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (6)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. BoeckFr. Behrmann (58,01 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -39−150=4,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +27+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. DrünklerFr. Haupt (59,36 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +110−450=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (46,86 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−170=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (52,76 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (49,68 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -2D+100=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA +1D+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (44,55 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -2K−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -210−200=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (41,67 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=9,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (41,67 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA =B−600=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (45,51 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 5 =6+650=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. KratzmannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,42 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA =D+600=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 +2D+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (60,45 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -210−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (37,18 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =4+420=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=10,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,0 MP14,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 183,0 MP  =  58,65 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KratzmannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (7)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (41,67 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−630=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA =D+120=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. BoeckFr. Behrmann (58,01 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 -15+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -17+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GrossmannFr. Jansen (64,62 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =4−110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. DrünklerFr. Haupt (59,36 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +18+450=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,51 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 5 -3A−300=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (45,51 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (49,68 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA +16−150=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 -19−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (60,45 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -2K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +26+170=9,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (52,76 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=4,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA -17+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (58,65 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA =D+600=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 +2D+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (44,55 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=7,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 10: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (46,86 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -2D+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=11,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,3 MP10,6 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 138,6 MP  =  44,42 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OlewinskiHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (8)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,51 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (52,76 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -2D+100=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -14+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. BoeckFr. Behrmann (58,01 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -3K+300=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 -39+150=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (37,18 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA =D−600=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -3D−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. DrünklerFr. Haupt (59,36 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -310−150=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 1 +28+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (41,67 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA +17−150=4,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +35+690=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (58,65 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -2K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -210−200=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (49,68 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=10,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (46,86 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 X -1A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. GrossmannFr. Jansen (64,62 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -1D−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (45,51 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =4−400=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. KratzmannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,42 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=5,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=9,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (60,45 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  44,55 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (46,86 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +2D−150=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (41,67 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+100=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (45,51 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -2B−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. BoeckFr. Behrmann (58,01 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +2D−170=9,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (41,67 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+50=8,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA -17+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. DrünklerFr. Haupt (59,36 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 -1D+50=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. KratzmannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,42 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +26+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (49,68 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +19+450=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=10,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,51 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -2K+200=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -39+150=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (37,18 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -310−300=11,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (58,65 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -210−100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (44,55 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=5,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,3 MP14,6 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 188,6 MP  =  60,45 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (60,45 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +2D−150=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,51 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=8,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (58,65 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +1B−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. BoeckFr. Behrmann (58,01 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 X -1D+100=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +2A+660=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (52,76 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +12−170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. DrünklerFr. Haupt (59,36 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +22−170=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -15−50=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GrossmannFr. Jansen (64,62 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+150=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (44,55 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 X -1A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (49,68 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 X -210−300=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA +1A+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (41,67 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +34−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 4SA =4−630=9,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (41,67 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -3K−150=8,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +25+660=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. KratzmannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,42 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -2D+100=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,6 MP11,2 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 146,2 MP  =  46,86 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (11)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (44,55 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +2K+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (46,86 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=4,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (41,67 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−400=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GrossmannFr. Jansen (64,62 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA +37−210=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +37+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. KratzmannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,42 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 5 -3A−300=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. BoeckFr. Behrmann (58,01 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +2B+170=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 X -17+100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (45,51 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -29−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. DrünklerFr. Haupt (59,36 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 =9−110=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (37,18 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +24−170=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=10,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (60,45 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -2K+200=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -39+150=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (49,68 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=6,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (52,76 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -17+100=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,5 MP11,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 142,0 MP  =  45,51 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (12)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (45,51 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA +2A+180=8,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -3A+150=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (60,45 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -1B+100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,51 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =B−400=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (37,18 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA -35+300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (44,55 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA +17−150=8,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +35+690=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. BoeckFr. Behrmann (58,01 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=8,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (58,65 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. DrünklerFr. Haupt (59,36 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -1B+50=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA =10+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (41,67 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 X =7+530=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 10: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (46,86 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +34−200=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4SA =4−630=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (49,68 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -14+100=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. GrossmannFr. Jansen (64,62 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 5 -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,0 MP10,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DrünklerFr. Haupt (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (52,76 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 1 =4−70=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (45,51 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +2D−150=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (58,65 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +110−450=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. KratzmannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,42 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +18+450=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (44,55 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -310−150=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1 +28+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (60,45 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+50=8,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (46,86 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +22−170=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -15−50=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,51 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 =9−110=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (41,67 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+50=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA =10+120=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. GrossmannFr. Jansen (64,62 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (37,18 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -2B−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (41,67 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =6−110=7,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=10,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,1 MP14,2 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 185,2 MP  =  59,36 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoeckFr. Behrmann (15)

Runde 1gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (58,65 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -39−150=8,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +27+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. KratzmannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,42 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 -15+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -17+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (44,55 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -3K+300=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 -39+150=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (60,45 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−170=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (46,86 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 X -1D+100=9,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +2A+660=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,51 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 X -17+100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (41,67 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=4,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GrossmannFr. Jansen (64,62 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (37,18 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -23−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (41,67 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -17+100=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA -110−50=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (52,76 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (45,51 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 -210−200=5,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,0 MP14,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 181,0 MP  =  58,01 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GrossmannFr. Jansen (64,62 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (37,18 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−130=9,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +35+690=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (41,67 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +12+650=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (52,76 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -3A+300=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (45,51 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA -15+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (58,65 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -2D+100=9,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA +1D+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. KratzmannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,42 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA +16−150=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 -19−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (44,55 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (60,45 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +19+450=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 10: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (46,86 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 X -210−300=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA +1A+150=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,51 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (41,67 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -14+100=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=10,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 155,0 MP  =  49,68 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 10.02.2020

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 10.02.2020

1
Nord / -
62
D7652
D3
AB107
KD1084
108
62
D654
N
1
A973
AK3
975
932
O/W 3 X -1
B5
B94
AKB1084
K8
SA
N123
S123
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,016W 3 -1D50      17,0
11,07N 3 =A140      111,0
0,08S 4 -2K      100612,0
8,03S 4 =K130      44,0
5,014W 3 -1B50      127,0
11,02N 3 =A140      91,0
2,015N 4 -1A      50510,0
2
Ost / NS
87654
K
543
D875
AB103
10953
D82
K3
2O
9
D764
109
A109642
S 2 =
KD2
AB82
AKB76
B
SA
N211
S221
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,016N 2 =A110      12,0
1,07S 5 -3A      3001111,0
5,08N 4 -210      20067,0
8,03N 4 -1A      10044,0
12,014S 2SA =10120      120,0
1,02N 4 -310      300911,0
5,015S 2 -210      20057,0
3
Süd / OW
B32
KD853
52
AD5
A104
9
AD10863
B64
3
S
985
AB102
K4
K982
O/W 3SA =
KD76
764
B97
1073
SA
N
S
O34113
W34113
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06N 2 -39      150158,0
9,016W 3 +1K      13023,0
0,011O 2SA +37      210112,0
4,08O 2SA +17      150128,0
12,09N 3 -2K      10070,0
9,04W 3 +1K      13053,0
4,03N 3 -3K      150108,0
4
West / alle
2
A3
ADB7632
KB3
108754
DB4
AD854
W4
AB6
10652
9854
72
N/S 3SA +2
KD93
K987
K10
1096
SA
N1525
S1535
O1
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06N 3 +27150      1512,0
11,016S 3SA +35690      21,0
3,011N 3 +37170      19,0
11,08S 3SA +35690      121,0
3,09N 4 +26170      79,0
6,04N 2SA +27180      56,0
8,03S 3SA +25660      104,0
5
Nord / NS
A54
AK109543
B5
5
B983
D8
D1063
D74
N
5
D762
62
A87
AB63
N/S 4 +1
K10
B7
K942
K10982
SA
N21514
S21514
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,015W 2 -1550      712,0
9,016N 4 +12650      33,0
3,012N 4 =D620      29,0
9,010N 4 +17650      83,0
9,05N 5 =6650      63,0
3,014N 4 =2620      19,0
9,04N 4 +1A650      113,0
6
Ost / OW
52
74
AD96
K10765
98
AK92
K842
AD2
6O
B10764
B1085
B7
B4
S 3 =
AKD3
D63
1053
983
SA
N21
S311
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,015W 2 -17100      73,0
2,016W 2 =7      110310,0
12,012W 2SA -35300      20,0
6,010S 4 X -1A      10086,0
2,05W 2 =4      110610,0
2,014W 2 =6      110110,0
9,04W 2 -17100      113,0
7
Süd / alle
83
1076
AB1097
KD6
AD10964
A
D6
10983
7
S
52
DB532
854
542
S 3SA +1
KB7
K984
K32
AB7
SA
N1323
S34314
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 2SA +2A180      128,0
9,015W 3 -3K300      83,0
9,016W 3 -3A300      43,0
0,010S 4 -2A      200112,0
6,011W 2 -2K200      96,0
12,06S 3SA =D600      70,0
2,02N 4 -15      1001410,0
8
West / -
9632
B9862
K10
A2
D8
D
AD97542
B64
W8
B7
AK543
B8
D1083
N/S 2 +1
AK1054
107
63
K975
SA
N232
S232
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,05O 3 -3A150      125,0
7,015W 5 -39150      85,0
2,016O 3 -1A50      410,0
7,010O 3 -3A150      15,0
7,011W 4 -39150      95,0
12,06S 3 +2D200      70,0
0,02N 3 -2B      1001412,0
9
Nord / OW
K65
K63
10853
A87
D10932
87
A4
10943
N
9
AB
AB2
KB972
K62
O/W 4 =
874
D10954
D6
DB5
SA
N
S
O33142
W3342
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,015O 2 +2D      17099,0
11,016O 2SA -15100      51,0
11,01O 2SA -15100      41,0
3,011O 2 +24      17029,0
0,012O 2 +34      2001012,0
7,07O 2 =D      11085,0
7,014O 2 =6      11035,0
10
Ost / alle
1095
10854
D84
B106
B42
DB6
KB76
A95
10O
AD7
AK7
953
KD83
O/W 3SA +1
K863
932
A102
742
SA
N
S
O44434
W44434
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,015O 3SA +13      63099,0
3,016O 3SA +13      63059,0
10,01O 3SA =3      60042,0
10,011O 3SA =3      60022,0
3,012W 4SA =4      630109,0
3,07O 3SA +13      63089,0
10,014O 3SA =3      60032,0
11
Süd / -
D86
AD98
B94
K42
A102
K75
AK10532
A
11
S
B93
632
76
B9763
N/S 2 =
K754
B104
D8
D1085
SA
N121
S121
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 1 =4      701410,0
0,07W 3 =4      110112,0
9,015W 3 X -1D100      103,0
9,016W 4 -2D100      63,0
5,02W 3 -1D50      57,0
12,012N 3 X =7530      30,0
5,08W 3 -1D50      97,0
12
West / NS
KD83
K2
B1094
762
5
DB9
AK732
B1054
W12
B964
107643
5
983
N/S 3SA +1
A1072
A85
D86
AKD
SA
N33244
S33244
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,04S 4 =A620      145,0
7,07N 4 =5620      15,0
12,015S 3SA +2A660      100,0
0,016S 2SA +1D150      612,0
2,02S 2SA +2A180      510,0
7,012N 4 =5620      35,0
7,08S 4 =A620      95,0
13
Nord / alle
DB9532
A73
DB6
9
A10
104
AK95
AKD72
N
13
K87
B5
832
B8643
O/W 3 +1
O/W 3 +1
64
KD9862
1074
105
SA
N22
S22
O441
W441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,09W 3 +2D      150106,0
6,014W 3 +2D      15056,0
1,08W 3SA =D      600211,0
12,015N 2 +2B170      110,0
6,016O 2SA +16      15076,0
1,03W 3SA =B      600611,0
10,01W 5 -1D100      122,0
14
Ost / -
A
AB97
10
AKD10832
K8432
D83
D86
96
14O
96
K52
AK9743
B5
N/S 3 =
DB1075
1064
B52
74
SA
N4311
S4311
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,09N 4 =A130      101,0
8,014N 2 =A110      54,0
0,08S 4 -3D      150212,0
6,015O 4 X -17100      116,0
3,016N 5 -19      5079,0
11,03N 4 =A130      61,0
3,01N 5 -1A      50129,0
15
Süd / NS
87
1094
A974
B1065
AK1054
D
K105
D932
15
S
D96
K8653
DB32
K
O/W 1 +2
B32
AB72
86
A874
SA
N
S
O13232
W13232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,010W 4 -11050      114,0
0,06W 4 +110      4501412,0
8,09W 4 -1B50      34,0
8,012W 4 -11050      154,0
2,016W 4 =10      420810,0
8,04W 4 -11050      74,0
8,01W 3 -1750      54,0
16
West / OW
A1087
652
DB4
B102
964
DB10
96
KD954
W16
K5
AK74
K1053
876
O/W 3 =
DB32
983
A872
A3
SA
N1
S1
O2131
W2131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010N 2 -1A      50116,0
6,06N 2 -1A      50146,0
11,09W 1SA -17100      31,0
6,012N 2 -1A      50156,0
0,016W 1SA +17      120812,0
11,04W 1SA -17100      71,0
2,01W 3 =2      110510,0
17
Nord / -
A875
A8
AB5
10952
94
K5
D9843
KB64
N
17
63
DB10742
1076
D8
N/S 4 +1
KDB102
963
K2
A73
SA
N42154
S42154
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03S 4 =3420      110,0
9,011S 4 +1K450      123,0
9,014S 4 +18450      73,0
2,010N 4 =D420      410,0
9,016S 4 +19450      93,0
9,05S 4 +1K450      83,0
2,02S 4 =4420      610,0
18
Ost / NS
B9542
ADB
B87
D5
8763
107543
64
K7
18O
AKD
K98
AKD9
A98
O/W 4 =
10
62
10532
B106432
SA
N
S
O13433
W13433
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03O 4 +16      450110,0
8,011O 3SA =B      400124,0
8,014O 3SA =6      40074,0
12,010W 3 +12      17040,0
2,016O 4 +1B      450910,0
8,05O 3SA =4      40084,0
2,02O 4 +110      450610,0
19
Süd / OW
A865
5
653
AD1043
109732
K
K10742
98
19
S
DB4
AB94
A9
KB52
O 3SA =
K
D1087632
DB8
76
SA
N
S
O1333
W1332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03O 3SA +1D      630712,0
5,04O 2SA +1D      15027,0
5,014S 3 -310      15087,0
11,011S 3 -29      10051,0
8,015O 2 +17      14014,0
2,016S 3 X -210      3001010,0
11,06S 3 -210      10091,0
20
West / alle
A107
K3
KD9
ADB83
KD952
10976
64
72
W20
863
ADB2
B1075
K6
N/S 3 =
B4
854
A832
10954
SA
N321
S321
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03N 2SA =D120      76,0
9,04N 2SA +18150      23,0
4,014N 1 +28110      88,0
12,011N 3SA =5600      50,0
2,015N 1SA =590      110,0
9,016N 2SA +1A150      103,0
0,06W 2 =K      110912,0
21
Nord / NS
K8742
2
DB4
AD42
A10
AKDB95
102
B97
N
21
B953
3
A8753
865
O/W 1SA +1
D6
108764
K96
K103
SA
N1
S1
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,04W 4 -2D100      81,0
3,05W 2 +12      14039,0
8,014W 2 -1D50      94,0
3,012W 3 =D      14069,0
0,02N 3 -23      2001512,0
6,016W 2 =D      110116,0
11,07W 3 -2D100      101,0
22
Ost / OW
973
AB75
10942
32
D42
KD864
KDB
A9
22O
KB10865
3
A76
D85
O 4SA =
A
1092
853
KB10764
SA
N1
S1
O2244
W14
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,04O 4 -14100      81,0
5,05O 4 =10      62037,0
5,014O 4 =8      62097,0
0,012O 4 +1B      650612,0
5,02O 4 =B      620157,0
5,016O 4 =9      620117,0
11,07O 4 -19100      101,0
23
Süd / alle
K5
KDB2
862
AD72
1073
A10964
ADB107
23
S
ADB6
85
953
K1095
O/W 3SA +1
9842
73
K4
B8643
SA
N
S
O15444
W15444
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08W 3 =5      140117,0
0,05O 3SA +12      630912,0
5,06W 2 +12      14047,0
12,01O 4 -27200      20,0
2,014W 2 +22      1701010,0
9,015O 3 -17100      33,0
9,016O 3 -14100      123,0
24
West / -
62
KD96
AD5
DB72
KB7
5
KB10763
K104
W24
10984
10432
84
A98
N/S 4 =
AD53
AB87
92
653
SA
N2412
S2412
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,08S 2 +2K170      110,0
1,05S 4 -2B      100911,0
6,06S 4 -1B      5046,0
1,01S 3 -25      100211,0
6,014S 4 -15      50106,0
6,015S 3SA -110      5036,0
10,016S 2 =B110      122,0
25
Nord / OW
D76
10
D653
106432
105
AB75
K872
D85
N
25
A92
K932
1094
AK7
O/W 1 +2
KB843
D864
AB
B9
SA
N
S
O13312
W13312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,09O 3 -1B100      122,0
1,06O 3 +1B      1701011,0
4,07S 3 -3A      15058,0
1,02O 3 +14      170311,0
6,014O 2 =9      110116,0
8,01S 3 -2A      10084,0
12,015O 3 -2A200      40,0
26
Ost / alle
964
A
AK86432
82
AB8
D9
B5
K76543
26O
K5
B106542
107
AB9
N/S 2 =
D10732
K873
D9
D10
SA
N22
S22
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,09O 2 =D      1101212,0
12,06S 3 =D140      100,0
4,07N 4 -1B      10058,0
8,02W 4 -1A100      34,0
10,014N 3 =A110      112,0
4,01S 3 -1D      10088,0
4,015S 3 -1D      10048,0