Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 07.02.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 162,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.13Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Bästlein223,068,8319
2.1Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy192,059,2614
3.3Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck182,056,1711
4.9Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann175,054,018
5.5Hr. BaerFr. Olewinski173,053,406
6.14Fr. GausHr. Marschall160,049,38
7.6Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken157,048,46
8.11Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff156,048,15
9.2Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel153,047,22
10.7Fr. TohdeFr. Krum150,046,30
11.10Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. R.-R. Schröder148,045,68
12.8Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. Lechner144,044,44
13.12Fr. TimmFr. Marschall141,043,52
14.4Fr. SchröderFr. Lemcke114,035,19
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 07.02.2020

Privatscore für Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (49,38 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -18+50=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA +34+210=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 -1K+100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. SchröderFr. Lemcke (35,19 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA -22−100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 +3A−230=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 13: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Bästlein (68,83 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA =5−90=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA -1B+50=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Marschall (43,52 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA =B−90=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -43+400=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA +32−180=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,46 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -22+100=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA +1A+120=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. R.-R. Schröder (45,68 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 -12−100=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 X -110+100=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -23+200=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (48,15 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +42−720=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -23−200=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (46,30 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 =6−90=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +19+120=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +28+680=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Olewinski (53,40 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA =D−120=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -16−50=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 192,0 MP  =  59,26 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,46 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA =6−90=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 =5−140=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (49,38 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 6SA +12−1470=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 1 -24+100=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Olewinski (53,40 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -18+50=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +1D+650=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 -1K+100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 4gegen 13: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Bästlein (68,83 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA -22−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +22+170=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Marschall (43,52 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +23−660=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -110−50=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (46,30 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 =10−400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. R.-R. Schröder (45,68 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +17+140=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (48,15 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+600=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -16+50=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 =8−90=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. Lechner (44,44 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA =B−90=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =9−90=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +47+170=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (54,01 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -18−50=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−660=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA =8+120=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (46,30 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -28+100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -16−100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (49,38 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 -15−100=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -14+50=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA +16−120=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,46 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +42−720=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA +17+150=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 5gegen 13: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Bästlein (68,83 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA -22+200=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -210+200=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Marschall (43,52 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2SA +33+210=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA +26−150=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. Lechner (44,44 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA =2+120=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +18+650=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. R.-R. Schröder (45,68 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -2A−200=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 -16+50=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (48,15 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =B+130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -18+50=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 182,0 MP  =  56,17 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchröderFr. Lemcke (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (48,15 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -15+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA -25+100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -1K+50=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (59,26 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA -22−100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 +3A−230=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. Lechner (44,44 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +42−720=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA -17−100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (49,38 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (46,30 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA =2+120=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 =6+110=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +1D+110=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 6gegen 13: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Bästlein (68,83 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA +29−180=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 6SA -13+100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =8−90=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Marschall (43,52 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -18−50=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (54,01 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA +15−120=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =5−90=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. R.-R. Schröder (45,68 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +13+170=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 6 =K+1370=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 114,0 MP  =  35,19 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Olewinski (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. R.-R. Schröder (45,68 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 5 -22+200=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -210+200=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA +26−150=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (48,15 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +13−170=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -17−50=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +2K+170=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (47,22 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -18+50=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+650=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (54,01 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =B+130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -43+400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (49,38 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA +15−120=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 -17+50=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. Lechner (44,44 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 7gegen 13: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Bästlein (68,83 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +16+430=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Marschall (43,52 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +46−720=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =K+620=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (59,26 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA =D−120=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -16−50=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 173,0 MP  =  53,40 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (47,22 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA =6−90=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 =5−140=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. R.-R. Schröder (45,68 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -19−50=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +33−690=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 =6+90=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (48,15 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 X -28−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =9−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (56,17 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +42−720=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA +17+150=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (59,26 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -22+100=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA +1A+120=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (49,38 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -1B+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +23+170=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +58+260=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (54,01 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +32−690=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -2K+100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 +18−130=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 8gegen 13: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Bästlein (68,83 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 X -18+100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +13+650=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -15−50=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Marschall (43,52 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -14−50=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +1D+110=5,0 MP41,67 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 157,0 MP  =  48,46 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Marschall (43,52 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA +24+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (56,17 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -28+100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -16−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. R.-R. Schröder (45,68 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2SA +33+210=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA -26+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -210−100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (48,15 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 -24+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +23−660=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -16−50=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. SchröderFr. Lemcke (35,19 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA =2+120=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 =6+110=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+110=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (47,22 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 =10−400=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (49,38 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +15+140=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =9−90=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA +26−150=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (59,26 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 =6−90=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +19+120=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +28+680=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 9gegen 13: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Bästlein (68,83 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 6SA +12−1470=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1 -1B+50=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 150,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. Lechner (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Bästlein (68,83 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =5+90=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +14−110=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Marschall (43,52 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -210−100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 +28−150=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. SchröderFr. Lemcke (35,19 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +42−720=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA -17−100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. R.-R. Schröder (45,68 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 X =5−590=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (48,15 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -33−150=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA +16−120=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Olewinski (53,40 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (56,17 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA =2+120=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +18+650=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (49,38 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 6SA =K−1440=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 =K+90=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (47,22 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA =B−90=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =9−90=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +47+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 144,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (56,17 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -18−50=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +22−660=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA =8+120=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 13: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Bästlein (68,83 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -13+100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA =5+120=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +17+140=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Marschall (43,52 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 +48+260=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Olewinski (53,40 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =B+130=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -43+400=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. R.-R. Schröder (45,68 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +42−720=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA =B+120=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +13+170=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (48,15 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 X -18+100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +16+140=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,46 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +32−690=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -2K+100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 +18−130=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. SchröderFr. Lemcke (35,19 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA +15−120=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =5−90=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (49,38 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -18+100=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA -16+100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 175,0 MP  =  54,01 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. R.-R. Schröder (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Olewinski (53,40 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 5 -22+200=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -210+200=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA +26−150=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,46 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -19−50=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−690=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 =6+90=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (46,30 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2SA +33+210=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA -26+200=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -210−100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. Lechner (44,44 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 X =5−590=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (54,01 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +42−720=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA =B+120=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +13+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (59,26 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 -12−100=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 X -110+100=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -23+200=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (47,22 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +17+140=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (56,17 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−200=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 -16+50=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. SchröderFr. Lemcke (35,19 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +13+170=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 6 =K+1370=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 148,0 MP  =  45,68 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. SchröderFr. Lemcke (35,19 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -15+100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA -25+100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -1K+50=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Olewinski (53,40 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +13−170=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -17−50=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+170=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,46 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 X -28−300=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =9−110=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (46,30 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 -24+200=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−660=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -16−50=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. Lechner (44,44 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -33−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA +16−120=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (54,01 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 X -18+100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +16+140=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (59,26 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +42−720=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -23−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (47,22 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA =7+600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -16+50=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 =8−90=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (56,17 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =B+130=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -18+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 156,0 MP  =  48,15 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Marschall (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (46,30 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA +24+150=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. Lechner (44,44 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -210−100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 +28−150=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (54,01 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 +48+260=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (59,26 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA =B−90=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -43+400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA +32−180=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (47,22 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−660=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -110−50=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (56,17 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2SA +33+210=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA +26−150=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. SchröderFr. Lemcke (35,19 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -18−50=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Olewinski (53,40 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +46−720=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =K+620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,46 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−50=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+110=7,0 MP58,33 %
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  43,52 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Bästlein (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. Lechner (44,44 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =5+90=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +14−110=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (54,01 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -13+100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA =5+120=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +17+140=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (59,26 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA =5−90=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA -1B+50=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (47,22 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA -22−100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +22+170=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (56,17 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA -22+200=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -210+200=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. SchröderFr. Lemcke (35,19 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA +29−180=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 6SA -13+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =8−90=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Olewinski (53,40 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+430=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,46 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 X -18+100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +13+650=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -15−50=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (46,30 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 6SA +12−1470=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 1 -1B+50=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 223,0 MP  =  68,83 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausHr. Marschall (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (59,26 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -18+50=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA +34+210=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (47,22 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 6SA +12−1470=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1 -24+100=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (56,17 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 -15−100=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -14+50=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA +16−120=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. SchröderFr. Lemcke (35,19 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Olewinski (53,40 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA +15−120=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 -17+50=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,46 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +23+170=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +58+260=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (46,30 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +15+140=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =9−90=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA +26−150=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. Lechner (44,44 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 6SA =K−1440=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 =K+90=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (54,01 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -18+100=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA -16+100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 160,0 MP  =  49,38 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 07.02.2020

Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 07.02.2020

1
Nord / -
A6
A2
A10632
A974
B4
K984
D97
KDB10
N
1
KD87532
D7
KB4
3
O/W 1SA +1
109
B10653
85
8652
SA
N
S
O1122
W1122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,014O 3 -1850      17,0
10,07O 4 -28100      32,0
5,05O 3 -1850      27,0
0,010O 4 X =5      590812,0
10,011O 4 X -18100      92,0
2,012N 3 -18      50410,0
10,013O 4 X -18100      62,0
2
Ost / NS
KB862
A103
K43
96
A1075
5
A95
DB843
2O
3
D9764
DB86
1052
N/S 3SA +1
D94
KB82
1072
AK7
SA
N244
S244
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,014S 2SA +34210      14,0
0,07N 3 -16      100312,0
11,05N 4 +1D650      21,0
4,010N 2 +14140      88,0
4,011N 2 +16140      98,0
4,012N 2 +110140      48,0
11,013N 4 +13650      61,0
3
Süd / OW
KD106
K4
1098
10865
B98532
D8
AKB4
A
3
S
74
B53
D7632
KD2
N/S 3 X -1
N/S 4 X -1
A
A109762
5
B9743
SA
N32
S32
O312
W312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,014W 2 -1K100      17,0
11,07S 3 =2140      31,0
5,05W 2 -1K100      27,0
8,010S 2 =A110      84,0
1,011S 3 -1A      50911,0
11,012S 3 =A140      41,0
1,013S 4 -15      50611,0
4
West / alle
107632
D872
KB3
4
5
A9
854
AK109865
W4
AKD9
K643
A97
DB
O/W 7SA =
B84
B105
D1062
732
SA
N
S
O73327
W73327
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,014O 6SA +12      1470211,0
8,08O 3SA +42      72044,0
8,06O 3SA +42      72034,0
8,09O 3SA +42      720104,0
8,011O 3SA +42      72014,0
8,05O 3SA +46      720124,0
1,07W 6SA +12      14701311,0
5
Nord / NS
D10863
K8
D10
8732
972
1097
743
B1096
N
5
AB5
D653
KB865
K
N/S 4 =
K4
AB42
A92
AD54
SA
N42343
S42243
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,014O 1 -24100      26,0
2,08S 2SA -17      100410,0
10,06S 2SA +17150      32,0
8,09S 2SA =B120      104,0
0,011S 3SA -23      200112,0
12,05N 4 =K620      120,0
4,07O 1 -1B50      138,0
6
Ost / OW
B1083
92
A
AB7432
A762
6
D10932
1065
6O
954
AK87
K654
98
N/S 2 +1
KD
DB10543
B87
KD
SA
N4321
S4321
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,014S 3 =A140      23,0
0,08S 4 -12      50412,0
4,06S 2 =2110      38,0
12,09S 3 +13170      100,0
4,011S 2 =10110      18,0
4,05S 2 =6110      128,0
9,07S 3 =3140      133,0
7
Süd / alle
D5
K643
943
DB53
7
9852
D875
A642
7
S
108432
AD107
K
K87
O/W 2 =
AKB96
B
AB1062
109
SA
N211
S21
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 2 =590      138,0
1,014S 2 -15      100311,0
7,09S 2 =2110      55,0
10,07S 2SA =2120      42,0
1,01S 2 -12      1001011,0
12,02N 3SA =7600      110,0
7,012S 2 =9110      65,0
8
West / -
95
A95
B85
ADB85
D642
1074
A432
73
W8
KB1083
KB62
K976
N/S 3SA X -1
N/S 4 X -1
A7
D83
D10
K109642
SA
N32
S32
O313
W313
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08N 4 -13      501311,0
5,014O 4 -1450      37,0
12,09N 4 =B130      50,0
10,07N 3 =6110      42,0
8,01O 4 X -110100      104,0
5,02O 4 -1650      117,0
1,012S 3SA -14      50611,0
9
Nord / OW
B43
AB76
43
10854
962
K103
DB1052
AK
N
9
AD75
9542
K96
B6
N/S 3 =
K108
D8
A87
D9732
SA
N3
S3
O2111
W1111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 2 +14      1101310,0
0,014W 1SA +16      120312,0
12,09O 3 -43400      50,0
7,07S 2 +1D110      45,0
10,01W 3 -23200      102,0
4,02W 2 =8      90118,0
7,012S 2 +1D110      65,0
10
Ost / alle
D1065
54
A752
K74
K72
D1097
KB3
A96
10O
A4
AKB62
964
B105
O/W 4 =
B983
83
D108
D832
SA
N
S
O22413
W22413
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,012N 1SA +24150      70,0
9,013O 4 -13100      93,0
9,014O 4 -19100      43,0
3,01O 4 =2      62069,0
3,08O 4 =9      62059,0
3,010O 4 =3      62029,0
3,011O 4 =3      62039,0
11
Süd / -
A109
D4
A4
AB8532
D843
A1087
DB1082
11
S
B2
653
K9753
K96
N/S 5 =
K765
KB92
6
D1074
SA
N5131
S5131
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012O 4 =4      420712,0
9,013N 2SA =5120      93,0
9,014N 1SA +15120      43,0
6,01O 3 -22100      66,0
2,08O 4 -1D50      510,0
4,010N 1SA =590      28,0
12,011N 4 =B130      30,0
12
West / NS
B109
DB8
A8
AD954
75
1052
K107532
K7
W12
AK84
K64
B6
B832
O/W 4 X -3
D632
A973
D94
106
SA
N2323
S2323
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,012N 1SA +12120      76,0
11,013S 2 +17140      91,0
6,014N 1SA +14120      46,0
6,01N 1SA +1A120      66,0
2,08S 2 =2110      510,0
11,010S 2 +17140      21,0
0,011W 3 -1850      312,0
13
Nord / alle
B2
A632
D965
542
AKD754
B104
K4
107
N
13
9
D75
1032
ADB863
O/W 1 +1
O/W 2 +1
10863
K98
AB87
K9
SA
N1
S1
O321
W321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,011W 2 -15100      40,0
8,012W 2 =5      11084,0
4,013W 2 +16      14018,0
8,014W 2 =2      11054,0
8,02W 2 =9      11074,0
0,09W 3SA +32      690612,0
2,010S 2 -2A      200310,0
14
Ost / -
KDB106
B92
932
D4
92
863
K1085
K963
14O
A73
AD4
AB6
10875
O 3 =
854
K1075
D74
AB2
SA
N1
S1
O3211
W221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,011O 1SA -25100      43,0
2,012N 3 -210      100810,0
4,013O 1SA =5      9018,0
0,014O 1SA +15      120512,0
12,02N 2 =5110      70,0
9,09W 3SA -2K100      63,0
6,010N 2 -1A      5036,0
15
Süd / NS
D10
K86
76
K87632
K863
D
AKDB984
B
15
S
A52
7432
3
A10954
O/W 1 +2
B974
AB1095
1052
D
SA
N1
S1
O1432
W1432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,011W 3SA -1K50      43,0
2,012W 3 +28      150810,0
9,013O 3SA -1B50      13,0
9,014W 5 -1750      53,0
0,02W 5 =10      400712,0
4,09W 3 +18      13068,0
9,010W 5 -1650      33,0
16
West / OW
D1052
B8
DB75
762
B4
743
K9832
AK5
W16
K93
A10952
A6
D94
O/W 2 +1
A876
KD6
104
B1083
SA
N
S
O22312
W22312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,011O 3 +13      17059,0
8,09O 2 =10      110124,0
3,02O 3 +1A      170139,0
12,014O 3 -1B100      60,0
6,03O 2 +110      14086,0
10,01W 2 =6      9072,0
0,010O 4 =B      620412,0
17
Nord / -
A86
109632
AK
K94
B75
KD4
107432
B7
N
17
K9
A875
9865
D32
N/S 4 =
D10432
B
DB
A10865
SA
N4142
S4142
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,011S 4 -17      50510,0
8,09S 3 =4140      124,0
0,02N 1SA -22      1001312,0
11,014S 2 +23170      61,0
5,03N 2SA =2120      87,0
5,01N 1SA +19120      77,0
11,010S 3 +13170      41,0
18
Ost / NS
A109
KB83
D104
543
KDB6
1065
6
KB972
18O
875432
D9
8
AD106
O/W 6 X -3
A742
AKB97532
8
SA
N662
S662
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,011S 4 +2K170      511,0
5,09N 3 +48260      127,0
1,02S 4 +22170      1311,0
5,014N 2 +58260      67,0
8,03N 4 +18650      84,0
10,01N 4 +28680      72,0
12,010S 6 =K1370      40,0
19
Süd / OW
B10652
A43
A52
93
K4
KB107
DB3
AK62
19
S
A87
85
109764
1085
O/W 3 =
D93
D962
K8
DB74
SA
N1
S1
O2311
W2311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,05O 5 -22200      101,0
0,06N 3 X -28      3001112,0
5,01W 1SA =B      90127,0
11,03W 3SA -22200      131,0
8,014N 2 +15140      74,0
2,04W 1SA +15      120910,0
5,02W 1SA =B      9087,0
20
West / alle
10875
AB104
K743
9
D62
5
ADB96
A1053
W20
KB43
D98
852
DB7
N/S 3 =
A9
K7632
10
K8642
SA
N3
S31
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,05O 3 -210200      103,0
0,06W 3 =9      1101112,0
12,01O 3SA -43400      120,0
9,03O 4 -210200      133,0
4,014W 2 =9      9078,0
4,04W 2 =5      9098,0
4,02W 2 =9      9088,0
21
Nord / NS
DB1094
B1043
K
982
76
D72
1072
KB1075
N
21
A85
AK86
B95
A63
O/W 3SA =
K32
95
AD8643
D4
SA
N12
S12
O323
W323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05O 1SA +26      150107,0
10,06W 4 -1K50      112,0
2,01O 1SA +32      1801210,0
0,03N 3 -2A      2001312,0
5,014O 1SA +26      15077,0
8,04O 3 +1A      13094,0
12,02S 2 +47170      80,0
22
Ost / OW
4
DB103
AB1073
952
85
A976
984
K763
22O
K632
K84
K2
ADB10
N/S 3 X -1
ADB1097
52
D65
84
SA
N2
S2
O321
W321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03S 2 -18      5097,0
5,010S 2 -19      5067,0
12,011W 4 -24200      70,0
10,012S 2 +19140      22,0
0,04O 2SA +29      1801312,0
8,014N 2 =A90      84,0
2,05O 2SA =D      120110,0
23
Süd / alle
106
D10732
954
B95
A87
64
KD3
AKD73
23
S
B932
AK9
A76
1082
O/W 6SA =
KD54
B85
B1082
64
SA
N
S
O64346
W64346
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03W 3SA +22      66096,0
2,010W 3SA +33      690610,0
6,011W 3SA +23      66076,0
6,012W 3SA +23      66026,0
12,04W 6SA -13100      130,0
0,014O 6SA =K      1440812,0
10,05W 3SA +13      63012,0
24
West / -
B852
B10852
B
973
K6
A73
K8762
862
W24
AD973
K96
1043
D5
N/S 1SA =
N/S 2 =
104
D4
AD95
AKB104
SA
N21
S21
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,03S 2SA =8120      90,0
9,010S 2 =690      63,0
4,011S 3 -16      5078,0
4,012N 3 -110      5028,0
0,04W 2 =8      901312,0
9,014S 2 =K90      83,0
4,05S 3 -16      5018,0
25
Nord / OW
DB
KB106
KD97
B97
32
873
A10632
542
N
25
K108764
A92
B
K106
N/S 3SA +2
A95
D54
854
AD83
SA
N44425
S44425
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,06S 3SA =3400      22,0
2,04S 1SA -22      100110,0
7,010S 2SA +33210      75,0
0,011S 3SA -33      150812,0
7,012S 2SA +33210      35,0
12,013S 3SA +16430      50,0
4,014O 2 -18100      98,0
26
Ost / alle
1062
D1086
AK4
1084
ADB84
A73
B32
D2
26O
K7
B54
1085
KB965
O/W 2 =
953
K92
D976
A73
SA
N11
S11
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06O 1SA =6      9026,0
1,04O 1SA +22      150111,0
12,010O 1SA -26200      70,0
4,011O 1SA +16      12088,0
1,012O 1SA +26      150311,0
9,013W 2 -1A100      53,0
9,014O 1SA -16100      93,0
27
Süd / -
AB1063
D93
B72
42
K72
107
AK9
98765
27
S
AKB842
10864
KB3
N/S 3 X -1
D9854
65
D53
AD10
SA
N2
S2
O333
W233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06O 3 =5      140210,0
0,04O 3 +3A      230112,0
7,010S 4 -210      10075,0
11,011S 3 -1A      5081,0
7,012S 4 -2A      10035,0
11,013S 3 -110      5051,0
4,014O 2 =4      11098,0