Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 03.02.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 156,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.5Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp175,056,0922
2.6Fr. BeseckeFr. Wallenburg173,455,5817
3.-4.7Fr. JansenFr. Basteck172,255,1911
3.-4.11Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen172,255,1911
5.15Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos171,254,877
6.4Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann170,054,495
7.2Fr. PageFr. Reinsch160,451,41
8.8Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin159,050,96
9.3Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas157,050,32
10.16Fr. BentinFr. Lemke147,447,24
11.14Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck145,246,54
12.-13.1Fr. MundtFr. Schupp144,046,15
12.-13.9Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann144,046,15
14.12Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer132,242,37
15.10Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher114,836,80
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 03.02.2020

Privatscore für Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (47,24 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -15−50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (50,32 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +18−430=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -3K+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (55,19 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +16−450=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (55,19 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA =8−600=8,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (51,41 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +14−170=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +34+230=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (54,49 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -35−150=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (36,80 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA +26+180=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA =7−400=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (54,87 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,96 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 1SA +34−180=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -210+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (46,54 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +1D−450=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (56,09 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−50=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (42,37 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =8+620=9,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 =2−450=5,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,5 MP11,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 144,0 MP  =  46,15 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (2)

Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (47,24 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA -24+200=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -19−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (54,49 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,96 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA -17−100=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 5 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (42,37 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (46,15 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +14−170=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +34+230=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (50,32 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (56,09 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +17−450=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (55,19 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +22+170=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 -2A+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (54,87 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +23+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=8,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (46,15 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (46,54 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+630=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -39−150=8,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Wallenburg (55,58 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA -19+50=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,2 MP12,4 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 160,4 MP  =  51,41 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (3)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (55,19 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 X =K−790=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (46,15 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−430=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -3K+150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (47,24 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (56,09 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 -24+100=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (46,15 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=10,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 -19+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (51,41 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (54,49 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Wallenburg (55,58 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (42,37 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 =7−450=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (54,87 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +2K+480=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (36,80 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA +37−210=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -27+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (46,54 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=7,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +1A+150=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 157,0 MP  =  50,32 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (46,54 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 X -14+100=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,96 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -18+50=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (51,41 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (47,24 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+630=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA =5−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Wallenburg (55,58 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =B−140=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +2K+480=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (36,80 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +18−430=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 X -2A−500=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (46,15 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -35−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (50,32 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (56,09 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−680=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -4A−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (55,19 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -18+50=10,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA -22+200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (54,87 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 =B−90=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (55,19 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=11,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,5 MP13,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 170,0 MP  =  54,49 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (5)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (42,37 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA -15+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (46,54 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =8+620=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 X =A−650=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (46,15 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+480=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (50,32 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 -24+100=8,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (47,24 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=7,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (55,19 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA +2K+150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (55,19 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +3A+200=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (51,41 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +17−450=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (54,49 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +2K−680=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -4A−400=12,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Wallenburg (55,58 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 6 -1D+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 X =A−730=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,96 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA +12−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA +1A+120=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (46,15 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 -1B−50=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (54,87 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -110+50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 175,0 MP  =  56,09 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeseckeFr. Wallenburg (6)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (54,87 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA -2B+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -210−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (46,54 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =8−110=5,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -2D+200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (36,80 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -1D−50=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (54,49 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =B−140=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+480=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (47,24 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -14+50=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +17−450=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,96 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (42,37 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA -16+50=10,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +2D−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (50,32 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (56,09 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 6 -1D+50=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 X =A−730=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (55,19 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (46,15 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA -4K+400=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (51,41 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA -19+50=8,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,7 MP13,4 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 173,4 MP  =  55,58 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (7)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (50,32 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 X =K−790=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (54,87 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 6 -12+50=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (46,15 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +16−450=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (46,54 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +22−460=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (55,19 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =2+110=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (56,09 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA +2K+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (47,24 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -18−100=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 =A−450=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (46,15 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=10,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (54,49 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -18+50=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA -22+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Wallenburg (55,58 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA =7−400=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,96 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=9,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (36,80 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -2D+100=8,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=8,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,6 MP13,2 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 172,2 MP  =  55,19 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (8)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (55,19 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−170=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (54,49 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -18+50=10,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (54,87 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+630=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 X -2K−300=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (51,41 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 5 -1K−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (46,54 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +2K−680=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -3K+300=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (42,37 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=8,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -19−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Wallenburg (55,58 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (47,24 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -4B−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (36,80 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -1B−50=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (46,15 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 1SA +34−180=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -210+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (56,09 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA +12−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA +1A+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (55,19 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=3,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (46,15 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 X +1K+690=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +13−450=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  50,96 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (36,80 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =8+620=9,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 =3−450=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (42,37 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−50=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1 +27+140=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (56,09 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +2K+480=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (54,87 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=3,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestN 6 -17−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (50,32 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 -19+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (46,54 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -28+100=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 =D−650=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (55,19 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (47,24 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +16−430=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=10,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (55,19 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+630=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA =7−400=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (51,41 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Wallenburg (55,58 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA -4K+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,96 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 X +1K+690=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +13−450=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,5 MP11,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 144,0 MP  =  46,15 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (46,15 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =8+620=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 =3−450=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (55,19 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=5,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−50=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Wallenburg (55,58 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -1D−50=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (54,87 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 -2A+100=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +17−450=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (54,49 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−430=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (46,54 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +2K+480=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (46,15 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA +26+180=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,96 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−50=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (47,24 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (42,37 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -15−50=10,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 -2A+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (50,32 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA +37−210=6,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -27+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (55,19 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -2D+100=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 4,4 MP8,8 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 114,8 MP  =  36,80 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (11)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,96 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +2B−170=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (36,80 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=7,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 -1B−50=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (42,37 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +28−460=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (46,15 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−600=4,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (55,19 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =2+110=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (54,87 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -66+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (56,09 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +3A+200=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (46,54 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA =K+90=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA +19+120=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (51,41 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +22+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+200=9,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (46,15 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+630=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (47,24 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 -14+50=10,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=10,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (54,49 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,6 MP13,2 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 172,2 MP  =  55,19 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (12)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (56,09 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA -15+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (46,15 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -1D−50=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 1 +27+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (55,19 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +28−460=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (51,41 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,96 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=4,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -19−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (54,87 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -18+50=10,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 =8−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Wallenburg (55,58 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA -16+50=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (46,54 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 -110+50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (50,32 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 =7−450=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (36,80 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -15−50=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+200=9,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (47,24 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 X =B−790=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +2K+480=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (46,15 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =8+620=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 =2−450=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,1 MP10,2 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 132,2 MP  =  42,37 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (54,49 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 X -14+100=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (56,09 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =8+620=9,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 X =A−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Wallenburg (55,58 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =8−110=7,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -2D+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (55,19 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−460=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,96 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−680=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -3K+300=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (46,15 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -28+100=8,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 =D−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (36,80 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+480=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (55,19 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA =K+90=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA +19+120=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (42,37 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 -110+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (46,15 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−450=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdPassPass=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (51,41 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+630=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -39−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (50,32 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=5,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+150=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,6 MP11,2 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 145,2 MP  =  46,54 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (15)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Wallenburg (55,58 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA -2B+200=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -210−200=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (55,19 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 6 -12+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,96 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+630=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 X -2K−300=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (46,15 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=9,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 6 -17−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (36,80 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+100=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +17−450=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (55,19 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=9,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -66+300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (42,37 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -18+50=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 =8−90=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (46,15 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (51,41 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +23+150=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (50,32 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+480=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (54,49 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 =B−90=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (56,09 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -110+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=11,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,6 MP13,2 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 171,2 MP  =  54,87 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (46,15 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -15−50=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (51,41 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA -24+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -19−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (50,32 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (54,49 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+630=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA =5−120=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (56,09 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=5,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 X -2A+500=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Wallenburg (55,58 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -14+50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +17−450=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (55,19 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -18−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 =A−450=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,96 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=10,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -4B−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (46,15 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−430=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (36,80 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (55,19 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 -14+50=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (42,37 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 X =B−790=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+480=8,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,7 MP11,4 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 147,4 MP  =  47,24 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 03.02.2020

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 03.02.2020

1
Nord / -
K92
10954
107
K973
AD1075
3
K8532
D5
N
1
B43
DB72
A9
B1062
N/S 2SA X -1
N/S 3 X -1
86
AK86
DB64
A84
SA
N121
S121
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,016S 3 -15      5014,0
0,07S 3 -3A      1501112,0
4,08W 2 =10      11068,0
4,03W 2 =10      11048,0
11,014W 2 -11050      121,0
4,02W 2 =10      11098,0
11,015W 3 -11050      51,0
2
Ost / NS
AD3
A9
D76532
98
1094
632
AK4
ADB7
2O
85
B10875
8
K6432
O/W 3 X -1
KB762
KD4
B109
105
SA
N32
S32
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,016O 4 -1B50      18,0
7,07N 3 =2110      115,0
7,08S 2 =A110      65,0
0,03W 3 =A      110412,0
2,014N 4 -1B      1001210,0
11,02S 2 +12140      91,0
11,015S 2 +12140      51,0
3
Süd / OW
1032
8652
B98
K64
K94
A10
A42
B9753
3
S
AB865
KDB9
653
D
O/W 4 +1
D7
743
KD107
A1082
SA
N
S
O32454
W32454
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,06W 3SA -2B200      151,0
11,016W 3SA -24200      21,0
4,011W 3SA =8      60018,0
8,08O 4 -1K100      124,0
2,09O 4 =K      620710,0
0,04O 4 +2K      680512,0
6,03O 2SA +37      210106,0
4
West / alle
6
76
KD106542
KDB
AB108532
A
A8
1096
W4
97
10953
973
A753
O/W 2 +1
KD4
KDB842
B
842
SA
N22
S22
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06S 4 -210      200158,0
9,016N 4 -19      10023,0
4,011S 4 -2A      20018,0
9,08N 3 -19      100123,0
4,09S 4 -2A      20078,0
0,04S 3SA -4A      400512,0
12,03W 4 -27200      100,0
5
Nord / NS
AK43
8
98632
K97
1052
A953
A4
AD43
N
5
9
KDB10764
KDB
65
O/W 4 +1
DB876
2
1075
B1082
SA
N12
S12
O52
W152
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,015O 6 -1250      71,0
4,016O 4 +1B      45038,0
4,012O 4 +1B      45028,0
4,010O 4 +1B      45088,0
11,05O 6 -1D50      61,0
4,014O 4 +1D      45018,0
4,04O 4 +110      450118,0
6
Ost / OW
D5
86
KDB1062
972
B73
B754
A54
KD4
6O
862
AKD932
9
B53
N/S 4 =
AK1094
10
873
A1086
SA
N141
S141
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,015O 4 -1A100      71,0
2,016O 4 =A      620310,0
4,012O 2 +1A      14028,0
6,010S 4 -1B      5086,0
0,05O 3 X =A      730612,0
8,014PassPassPass14,0
11,04O 4 -1A100      111,0
7
Süd / alle
AKB
K2
AB87
10982
10854
A9863
32
74
7
S
D973
B74
KD106
D3
N 3SA +2
62
D105
954
AKB65
SA
N53115
S43114
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,05N 3SA +13630      125,0
7,015N 3SA +1K630      85,0
7,016N 3SA +1K630      45,0
0,010N 2SA +26180      112,0
7,011N 3SA +1K630      95,0
7,06N 3SA +13630      75,0
7,02N 3SA +1K630      145,0
8
West / -
6
87
KB10654
AD94
AD3
AB96
A983
K7
W8
B94
KD3
72
B10632
O/W 2 +1
K108752
10542
D
85
SA
N1
S1
O2321
W2321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,05W 1SA -1550      120,0
6,015N 4 X -2K      30086,0
10,016O 2SA =5      12042,0
2,010O 3SA =7      400110,0
2,011O 3SA =7      400910,0
2,06O 3SA =7      400710,0
8,02S 3 -39      150144,0
9
Nord / OW
4
10973
K1054
B984
K82
KB4
D863
532
N
9
B53
D652
A97
AD6
N/S 2 =
AD10976
A8
B2
K107
SA
N112
S112
O1
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,015S 2 +12140      93,0
5,016S 2 =2110      57,0
0,01S 2 -35      150412,0
12,011S 2 +22170      20,0
2,012S 2 -15      501010,0
9,07S 2 +15140      83,0
5,014S 2 =2110      37,0
10
Ost / alle
986432
104
AKD42
B
K5
63
AKDB10942
10O
K105
D763
109
8753
N/S 5 =
AD7
AB982
B875
6
SA
N545
S545
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,015N 6 -17      100910,0
12,016W 5 X -2A500      50,0
4,01W 4 -1A100      48,0
9,011W 5 -2A200      23,0
9,012W 5 -2A200      103,0
0,07W 4 =A      130812,0
6,014S 4 +1A150      36,0
11
Süd / -
AD64
B
10964
A1032
5
KD863
AD5
K854
11
S
832
A92
KB83
976
W 5 X -2
W 5 X -2
KB1097
10754
72
DB
SA
N4
S4
O22
W133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,04W 4 X -14100      145,0
10,07S 3 =K140      12,0
7,015W 5 -2A100      105,0
3,016W 3 -1450      69,0
0,02W 3 +2A      200512,0
3,012W 4 -1A50      39,0
12,08S 4 X +1K690      90,0
12
West / NS
A943
863
75
K753
KDB
AK74
DB106
92
W12
87
DB95
K98
ADB4
O/W 3SA +2
10652
102
A432
1086
SA
N
S
O45525
W45525
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04O 4 +110      450146,0
6,07O 4 +16      45016,0
6,015W 4 +17      450106,0
6,016W 4 +17      45066,0
6,02W 4 +17      45056,0
6,012W 5 =7      45036,0
6,08W 4 +13      45096,0
13
Nord / alle
KDB865
A65
B95
B
A1093
K942
873
A9
N
13
2
8
D1064
D1086432
O/W 5 X -2
74
DB1073
AK2
K75
SA
N1343
S1343
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,09S 4 =8620      103,0
9,014N 4 =8620      53,0
2,08S 3SA -17      100210,0
9,015S 4 =A620      113,0
2,016N 4 -18      100710,0
2,03S 4 -1A      100610,0
9,01N 4 =8620      123,0
14
Ost / -
ADB76
6
DB1087
72
85
KD1084
KB10863
14O
K9
AB972
K43
D95
S 5 X -2
N/S 6 X -2
10432
53
A9652
A4
SA
N421
S431
O45
W45
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,09O 5 =3      450107,0
0,014O 5 X =A      650512,0
10,08S 5 -1K      5022,0
12,015W 4 -66300      110,0
5,016O 5 =A      45077,0
5,03O 4 +1A      45067,0
5,01O 5 =2      450127,0
15
Süd / NS
D109
K97
8632
D84
K7
AD653
B
B10963
15
S
A843
842
K1094
A7
O/W 1 +2
B652
B10
AD75
K52
SA
N1
S1
O231
W231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,010W 2 =4      110117,0
5,06W 2 =8      110147,0
2,09W 2 +110      140310,0
10,012W 4 -1850      152,0
10,016W 4 -1450      82,0
10,04W 4 -1850      72,0
0,01O 2SA +12      150512,0
16
West / OW
D32
D852
9875
D10
94
A6
B632
AK632
W16
K1086
973
AD104
B5
O/W 2SA =
AB75
KB104
K
9874
SA
N1
S1
O2312
W2312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,010N 2 -1B      50117,0
11,06W 4 -2D200      141,0
8,09W 2 -19100      34,0
2,012W 2 =8      901510,0
0,016N 3 -4B      200812,0
11,04W 2SA -22200      71,0
5,01N 2 -1B      5057,0
17
Nord / -
D75
8763
B6
K982
AK
KD9
A10943
D73
N
17
9862
AB104
852
A10
O/W 4 =
B1043
52
KD7
B654
SA
N
S
O24433
W24433
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03W 3SA +18      43016,0
1,011W 3SA +28      4601211,0
1,014W 3SA +22      460711,0
6,010W 3SA +18      43046,0
6,016W 3SA +16      43096,0
12,05W 2SA +12      15080,0
10,02W 3SA =2      40062,0
18
Ost / NS
AD75
D2
875
KD85
K932
10
AKB93
1064
18O
1086
B9864
106
A32
N/S 1SA =
N/S 2 =
B4
AK753
D42
B97
SA
N211
S211
O
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,03W 3 -3K150      11,0
11,011N 2SA +16150      121,0
6,014S 2 =A110      76,0
0,010S 4 X -2A      500412,0
2,016S 3 -2A      200910,0
8,05S 1SA +1A120      84,0
4,02O 1SA -1950      68,0
19
Süd / OW
B862
KD942
AB82
D8762
A74
A106
K5
19
S
AKB4
K1093
85
D76
O/W 4 =
10953
D5
B73
10943
SA
N
S1
O343
W343
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03W 4 X =K      790712,0
6,04W 4 =K      62026,0
2,014W 4 +2K      680810,0
11,011W 4 -1K100      51,0
6,015W 4 =K      62016,0
11,016W 4 -1K100      101,0
6,06W 4 =K      62096,0
20
West / alle
DB105
B1075
D32
A7
6
AD42
AK854
1086
W20
K92
K96
B1076
432
N/S 4 =
A8743
83
9
KDB95
SA
N3142
S3142
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03W 2 =A      90710,0
4,04S 2 +1A140      28,0
10,014O 3SA -3K300      82,0
7,011S 2 +3A200      55,0
0,015S 3 -1A      100112,0
7,016W 4 -2A200      105,0
12,06O 1SA -4K400      90,0
21
Nord / NS
A963
A10
D74
10865
KB105
B973
952
92
N
21
D72
KD82
K3
KB74
N/S 3SA =
84
654
AB1086
AD3
SA
N3423
S3423
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 3 -1850      810,0
8,05W 2 -24100      34,0
8,014O 3 -28100      94,0
2,012O 1SA -1650      610,0
12,02S 3 +23150      150,0
2,016W 2 -1450      1110,0
8,07W 3 -2D100      104,0
22
Ost / OW
43
742
DB852
K96
KB962
B853
A106
8
22O
D10875
AD9
97
A53
N/S 5 X -2
A
K106
K43
DB10742
SA
N31
S31
O341
W341
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,04O 4 =D      62084,0
2,05O 4 +1D      650310,0
2,014O 5 =D      650910,0
12,012O 3 +2D      20060,0
8,02O 4 =D      620154,0
2,016O 4 +1D      6501110,0
8,07O 4 =D      620104,0
23
Süd / alle
1095
AD86
A982
A8
A83
95
KDB
D10765
23
S
KDB742
K73
53
B9
O/W 2 +1
6
B1042
10764
K432
SA
N22
S22
O131
W131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08O 2 +2B      170119,0
9,05O 2 +1B      14093,0
9,06O 3 =B      14043,0
3,01O 3 +14      17029,0
9,014O 2 +1B      140103,0
9,015O 2 +1B      14033,0
0,016O 4 X =B      7901212,0
24
West / -
AB92
KB103
7
AB108
K7
952
6543
K932
W24
D10864
6
KD
D7654
N/S 7 =
53
AD874
AB10982
SA
N6725
S6724
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 4 =K420      1110,0
8,05S 4 +2K480      94,0
8,06S 4 +2K480      44,0
0,01S 3 +34230      212,0
8,014S 4 +2K480      104,0
8,015S 4 +2K480      34,0
8,016S 4 +2K480      124,0
25
Nord / OW
AD76
D8
642
AB94
K92
A102
K95
KD82
N
25
543
K943
DB1087
3
N/S 2 +1
S 2 =
B108
B765
A3
10765
SA
N311
S312
O1
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,09N 4 -1D      50125,0
7,06N 2 -1D      50105,0
12,07S 1SA +2K150      50,0
3,02W 1SA =6      9039,0
10,014S 1SA =K90      112,0
0,01W 1SA +34      180812,0
3,015O 2 =B      9049,0
26
Ost / alle
A1094
109
B7632
K10
752
654
AD85
942
26O
KB86
873
K10
AD53
N/S 1 +1
D3
AKDB2
94
B876
SA
N11211
S1121
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,09S 1 +27140      122,0
0,06S 2 =9110      1012,0
5,07N 1SA +16120      57,0
5,02N 1SA +16120      37,0
5,014S 1SA +19120      117,0
12,01W 2 -210200      80,0
5,015N 1SA +16120      47,0