Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 31.01.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 162,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.6Fr. TimmHr. Marschall220,267,9619
2.8Fr. KraftFr. Heß188,858,2714
3.12Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann187,057,7211
4.1Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy166,351,338
5.14Fr. GausFr. Marschall165,751,146
6.4Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken164,050,62
7.5Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Flüger160,249,44
8.10Fr. WetzelFr. Olewinski158,248,83
9.11Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder157,548,61
10.2Hr. AlbersFr. Albers151,846,85
11.9Fr. H. VoßFr. Fröhlich144,544,60
12.7Fr. TohdeFr. Krum140,743,43
13.13Fr. BahteHr. Dr. Bahte137,842,53
14.3Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder125,338,67
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 31.01.2020

Privatscore für Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (51,14 %)16,3 MP  =  45,28 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=1,3 MP---10,83 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA =K−120=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -17+100=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (50,62 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5 =D+400=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +33−690=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 2SA +34−210=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. BahteHr. Dr. Bahte (42,53 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -19−100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 6 -210+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 4gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (57,72 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -110−50=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =6−620=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+600=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. TimmHr. Marschall (67,96 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA -1A+100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. WetzelFr. Olewinski (48,83 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +25+150=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -2K−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (48,61 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA +13−120=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =K+110=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (43,43 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +23+150=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 =5+650=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Flüger (49,44 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA +22−180=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 6SA -2A+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 166,3 MP  =  51,33 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. TimmHr. Marschall (67,96 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +27+460=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 6SA -1B+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 2SA -34+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (51,14 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Flüger (49,44 %)9,8 MP  =  27,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=4,8 MP-40,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA =4−90=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -210+200=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. BahteHr. Dr. Bahte (42,53 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 5gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (57,72 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2SA -13+100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =3−420=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (43,43 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +15+170=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. WetzelFr. Olewinski (48,83 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA +1A−120=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -18−50=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (48,61 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +25+150=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. KraftFr. Heß (58,27 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +2K+170=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +24−680=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA +17+150=6,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 151,8 MP  =  46,85 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Fröhlich (44,60 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA =9−120=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (43,43 %)17,3 MP  =  48,06 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=1,3 MP---10,83 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 -18−100=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 1 =10−80=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (51,14 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +22+660=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +2K−170=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. TimmHr. Marschall (67,96 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1 +29−140=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =7+620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =K+110=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. BahteHr. Dr. Bahte (42,53 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA +32+180=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 6gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (57,72 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +3D+490=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +15−150=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -2B−100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. KraftFr. Heß (58,27 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 X -1B+200=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA +1D+630=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. WetzelFr. Olewinski (48,83 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -110+50=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (48,61 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA =K−90=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 -19−100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 125,3 MP  =  38,67 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (48,61 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (51,33 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5 =D+400=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +33−690=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2SA +34−210=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. KraftFr. Heß (58,27 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -16+100=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (51,14 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA +15−120=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2SA =7−120=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (43,43 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +18+630=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA =A+120=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. BahteHr. Dr. Bahte (42,53 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA -23+200=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−400=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 7gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (57,72 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Ost-West50%=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 -14+50=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA -22+200=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Fröhlich (44,60 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -16+100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +17+130=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. WetzelFr. Olewinski (48,83 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +15+130=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA =K+90=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA =8+600=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 164,0 MP  =  50,62 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Flüger (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. WetzelFr. Olewinski (48,83 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +28−680=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -18−100=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (48,61 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA -23−100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +19+130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA =D+600=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (46,85 %)26,2 MP  =  72,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=7,2 MP60,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA =4−90=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -210+200=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Fröhlich (44,60 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -15+100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (51,14 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 5SA -14+50=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. KraftFr. Heß (58,27 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA -1A+100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -18−50=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 1 +29+140=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. BahteHr. Dr. Bahte (42,53 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +2D+150=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 +14−620=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 +1B−130=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 8gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (57,72 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA +13−150=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 +17+170=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (51,33 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA +22−180=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 6SA -2A+100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 160,2 MP  =  49,44 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmHr. Marschall (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (46,85 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+460=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 6SA -1B+100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2SA -34+150=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. WetzelFr. Olewinski (48,83 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA +22−150=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +14−170=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (48,61 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +2K+170=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +28−680=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−100=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (38,67 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1 +29−140=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =7+620=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =K+110=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (51,33 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA -1A+100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (51,14 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +25+150=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA =K+90=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA +1D+630=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Fröhlich (44,60 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 5 -2B−200=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. BahteHr. Dr. Bahte (42,53 %)31,2 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA -1A−50=7,2 MP60,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 X -310−800=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 1 +3A−170=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (57,72 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +15+130=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 220,2 MP  =  67,96 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (57,72 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA -15+100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (38,67 %)18,7 MP  =  51,94 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=10,7 MP+++89,17 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 -18−100=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1 =10−80=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. WetzelFr. Olewinski (48,83 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +17+130=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +37−170=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 +2B−150=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (48,61 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +2K+170=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -15+100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (50,62 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+630=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA =A+120=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (46,85 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +15+170=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (51,14 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +18−170=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA +22+180=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (51,33 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +23+150=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 =5+650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. BahteHr. Dr. Bahte (42,53 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +27+170=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 140,7 MP  =  43,43 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KraftFr. Heß (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. BahteHr. Dr. Bahte (42,53 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +35+170=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 2gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (57,72 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 -110+50=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 -1A+50=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (50,62 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+100=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. WetzelFr. Olewinski (48,83 %)28,8 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -33−150=11,8 MP+++98,33 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -19−50=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (48,61 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 5 =A+400=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 +14−620=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Flüger (49,44 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA -1A+100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -18−50=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1 +29+140=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (38,67 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 X -1B+200=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA +1D+630=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (51,14 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA +42−210=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =8−420=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (46,85 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +2K+170=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +24−680=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA +17+150=6,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 188,8 MP  =  58,27 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Fröhlich (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (38,67 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA =9−120=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. BahteHr. Dr. Bahte (42,53 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA +1A−120=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (57,72 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +16+130=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA +1D+630=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Flüger (49,44 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -15+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. WetzelFr. Olewinski (48,83 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -110+100=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 X -1A+100=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (48,61 %)14,5 MP  =  40,28 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 -2A−100=9,5 MP++79,17 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA -12+50=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. TimmHr. Marschall (67,96 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 5 -2B−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (50,62 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -16+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +17+130=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (51,14 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+460=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 +14−620=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 =6−130=5,0 MP41,67 %
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 144,5 MP  =  44,60 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WetzelFr. Olewinski (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Flüger (49,44 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +28−680=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -18−100=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. TimmHr. Marschall (67,96 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA +22−150=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +14−170=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (43,43 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +17+130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +37−170=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 +2B−150=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. KraftFr. Heß (58,27 %)7,2 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -33−150=0,2 MP---1,67 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -19−50=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Fröhlich (44,60 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -110+100=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 X -1A+100=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (51,33 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +25+150=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -2K−100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (46,85 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA +1A−120=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -18−50=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (38,67 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -110+50=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (50,62 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +15+130=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA =K+90=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+600=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 158,2 MP  =  48,83 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (50,62 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Flüger (49,44 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA -23−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +19+130=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA =D+600=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. TimmHr. Marschall (67,96 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +2K+170=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +28−680=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -14−100=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (43,43 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+170=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -15+100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. KraftFr. Heß (58,27 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 5 =A+400=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 +14−620=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Fröhlich (44,60 %)21,5 MP  =  59,72 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−100=2,5 MP--20,83 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA -12+50=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (51,33 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA +13−120=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =K+110=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (46,85 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +25+150=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (38,67 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA =K−90=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 -19−100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 157,5 MP  =  48,61 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (43,43 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA -15+100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. KraftFr. Heß (58,27 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 -110+50=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+50=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Fröhlich (44,60 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +16+130=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA +1D+630=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (51,33 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -110−50=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =6−620=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA =7+600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (46,85 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2SA -13+100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =3−420=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (38,67 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +3D+490=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +15−150=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -2B−100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (50,62 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Nord-Süd50%=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 -14+50=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA -22+200=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Flüger (49,44 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA +13−150=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 +17+170=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. TimmHr. Marschall (67,96 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +15+130=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 187,0 MP  =  57,72 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BahteHr. Dr. Bahte (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. KraftFr. Heß (58,27 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +35+170=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Fröhlich (44,60 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA +1A−120=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (51,33 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -19−100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 6 -210+100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (46,85 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (38,67 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -3A−150=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA +32+180=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (50,62 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA -23+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =6−400=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Flüger (49,44 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +2D+150=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 +14−620=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−130=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. TimmHr. Marschall (67,96 %)4,8 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA -1A−50=4,8 MP-40,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 X -310−800=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1 +3A−170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (43,43 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +110−630=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +27+170=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 137,8 MP  =  42,53 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Marschall (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. LeroyFr. Leroy (51,33 %)19,7 MP  =  54,72 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=10,7 MP+++89,17 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA =K−120=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -17+100=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (46,85 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (38,67 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+660=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−170=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (50,62 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA +15−120=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2SA =7−120=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Flüger (49,44 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5SA -14+50=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. TimmHr. Marschall (67,96 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +25+150=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA =K+90=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA +1D+630=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (43,43 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +18−170=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA +22+180=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. KraftFr. Heß (58,27 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA +42−210=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =8−420=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Fröhlich (44,60 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+460=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 +14−620=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 =6−130=7,0 MP58,33 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 165,7 MP  =  51,14 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 31.01.2020

Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 31.01.2020

1
Nord / -
KD
9
AKB1082
A532
A109
B63
D9
KD986
N
1
876
AK1042
653
107
N/S 1SA =
N/S 2 =
B5432
D875
74
B4
SA
N211
S211
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,714N 3 +1A130      11,3
10,77N 3 +1A130      31,3
7,25N 3 =A110      24,8
0,210S 3 -33      150811,8
2,511N 5 -2A      10099,5
6,01250%50%46,0
4,813N 2SA -1A      5067,2
2
Ost / NS
B7642
K754
K6
A2
KD108
A92
A10
K754
2O
A93
D863
B83
1063
N/S 4 X -1
5
B10
D97542
DB98
SA
N3
S3
O1323
W1323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,014W 2SA =K      12019,0
6,07S 2 -18      10036,0
8,05W 1SA =4      9024,0
3,010W 1SA +14      12089,0
11,011W 1SA -1250      91,0
11,012W 2 -1450      41,0
0,013N 2 X -310      800612,0
3
Süd / OW
AB32
K2
D975
B93
K986
95
6
K87642
3
S
4
AB1087
K10432
AD
N/S 2 =
D1075
D643
AB8
105
SA
N121
S121
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,014O 3 -17100      16,0
2,07O 1 =10      80310,0
11,05O 2 -210200      21,0
4,010S 3 -19      5088,0
8,011S 2 +19140      94,0
11,012W 2SA -22200      41,0
0,013O 1 +3A      170612,0
4
West / alle
K32
B97
K852
K103
AB1097
KD85
74
A9
W4
D5
A2
B1093
D8742
O/W 1 +2
864
10643
AD6
B65
SA
N
S
O22232
W22232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,014O 1SA +23      15029,0
11,08O 3SA -16100      41,0
6,06W 1 +29      14036,0
11,09O 3SA -110100      101,0
8,011O 1SA +13      12014,0
3,05O 2SA +13      150129,0
0,07O 3SA +110      6301312,0
5
Nord / NS
1086
A86
B93
AK83
K5
7
AK1042
B10952
N
5
7
KD10932
85
D764
O/W 4 X -1
ADB9432
B54
D76
SA
N32
S32
O312
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,014S 4 -1A      100210,0
2,08S 4 -1A      100410,0
12,06S 4 =7620      30,0
6,09W 4 X -1A100      106,0
2,011S 4 -1A      100110,0
9,05S 3 +17170      123,0
9,07S 2 +27170      133,0
6
Ost / OW
8
AKB5
B109543
A10
ADB93
D43
D8
653
6O
K10
1092
A62
KDB92
N/S 3 =
76542
876
K7
874
SA
N31
S31
O121
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,014W 3 -1A100      25,0
2,08W 2 +1A      140410,0
11,06N 3 =K110      31,0
7,09O 4 -1K100      105,0
11,011N 3 =K110      11,0
2,05W 2 +1A      1401210,0
2,07W 2 +1A      1401310,0
7
Süd / alle
KB97
1076
K6
A1084
10432
52
1095
B762
7
S
AD86
KB9843
B
D9
N/S 6 =
5
AD
AD87432
K53
SA
N56125
S56115
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08S 3 +35170      134,0
12,014S 3SA +22660      30,0
0,09O 3 -15100      512,0
10,07N 3SA +18630      42,0
5,01S 3 +25150      107,0
5,02S 3 +25150      117,0
2,012S 3 +15130      610,0
8
West / -
AD96
A1052
ADB9
6
532
KDB76
2
B1097
W8
108
984
K653
AK84
N/S 4 =
KB74
3
10874
D532
SA
N1442
S1442
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,08S 3 =2140      133,0
3,014S 4 -12      5039,0
12,09S 4 =2420      50,0
6,07N 2SA =A120      46,0
0,01S 4 -2K      1001012,0
9,02S 3 =2140      113,0
3,012S 4 -12      5069,0
9
Nord / OW
KDB10
B5
B3
B10985
954
A983
D
AD742
N
9
A76
K1064
A765
K6
O/W 4 =
832
D72
K109842
3
SA
N1
S1
O2422
W2422
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,08W 3 +1K      170135,0
7,014W 2 +2K      17035,0
2,09W 4 =10      620510,0
11,07W 4 -110100      41,0
11,01W 4 -1K100      101,0
2,02W 4 =K      6201110,0
2,012W 4 =K      620610,0
10
Ost / alle
932
B94
B1064
D97
10865
632
K3
A1043
10O
D7
AKD
D872
K652
O/W 1 +2
O/W 1 +1
AKB4
10875
A95
B8
SA
N
S
O31121
W31121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,012O 2SA -15100      72,0
2,013O 1SA +1A      120910,0
2,014O 1SA +15      120410,0
10,01O 1SA -1A100      62,0
10,08O 3SA -1A100      52,0
2,010O 1SA +1A      120210,0
6,011O 1SA =K      9036,0
11
Süd / -
D652
AK86
D86
B9
4
973
AB74
87642
11
S
AB103
DB105
93
AKD
O/W 3 =
K987
42
K1052
1053
SA
N1
S1
O3121
W3121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,012N 2 -1A      5075,0
12,013W 3 -1D50      90,0
2,014O 2SA =7      120410,0
0,01W 3 +1A      130612,0
7,08S 3 -18      5055,0
7,010S 2 -18      5025,0
7,011S 2 -1A      5035,0
12
West / NS
9732
9875
A10
A108
B105
B1032
D32
KDB
W12
A86
6
K9874
9752
O/W 3 X -1
KD4
AKD4
B65
643
SA
N211
S211
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,012S 2 +110140      73,0
0,013N 4 -2A      200912,0
9,014S 2 +1B140      43,0
4,01S 2 =K110      68,0
9,08N 1 +29140      53,0
9,010N 3 =A140      23,0
2,011N 2 -19      100310,0
13
Nord / alle
104
KDB75
AK10
752
K96
1042
82
AK1084
N
13
ADB732
3
9653
D6
O/W 4 =
85
A986
DB74
B93
SA
N2
S2
O44
W44
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,011O 4 +1A      650411,0
1,012O 4 +1A      650811,0
9,013N 4 -19      10013,0
4,014O 3 +2A      20058,0
9,02N 4 -1A      10073,0
6,09O 3 +1A      17066,0
12,010N 3 =A140      30,0
14
Ost / -
7654
4
982
A9752
AB32
D873
K103
KD
14O
KD8
A1095
AD5
B86
O/W 3SA +2
109
KB62
B764
1043
SA
N
S
O44555
W44555
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,011O 4 =10      42049,0
8,012O 5 -11050      84,0
12,013O 6 -210100      10,0
8,014O 5SA -1450      54,0
3,02W 4 =A      42079,0
0,09O 4 +14      450612,0
8,010O 4 -11050      34,0
15
Süd / NS
AKDB7542
2
K852
10
ADB4
AK9743
D9
15
S
96
K53
B105
AB1063
W 6 =
83
1098762
D86
74
SA
N2
S2
O454
W464
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,011N 3 =B140      44,0
6,012W 5 -1A50      86,0
3,013N 4 -1B      10019,0
3,014N 4 -1B      10059,0
10,02N 3 +15170      72,0
0,09N 5 -2B      200612,0
12,010N 4 =A620      30,0
16
West / OW
1042
10
B9874
AK102
K987
54
D653
D76
W16
65
ADB962
K
8543
N/S 4 =
ADB3
K873
A102
B9
SA
N24143
S24143
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,011S 3SA -23      100512,0
3,09N 3 +16130      129,0
11,02W 2 -2A200      131,0
7,014N 3 +25150      65,0
11,03O 2 X -1B200      81,0
7,01N 3 +23150      75,0
3,010N 3 +15130      49,0
17
Nord / -
AKB8
B753
B4
DB8
72
KD1086
D1093
A5
N
17
9543
A
K7652
764
O/W 3 =
D106
942
A8
K10932
SA
N21
S21
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,011N 3 +19130      50,0
0,09W 2 +1A      1401212,0
9,02N 3 =A110      133,0
5,014S 1SA =K90      67,0
9,03N 3 =A110      83,0
2,01N 4 -1A      50710,0
5,010S 1SA =K90      47,0
18
Ost / NS
AKB10
B9
97642
K2
62
864
AD3
DB986
18O
9743
D10732
B85
5
N/S 4 =
D85
AK5
K10
A10743
SA
N34142
S34142
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,011S 3SA =D600      510,0
8,09S 3SA +1D630      124,0
2,02S 3SA =6600      1310,0
8,014S 3SA +1D630      64,0
8,03S 3SA +1D630      84,0
12,01N 5 =5650      70,0
2,010S 3SA =8600      410,0
19
Süd / OW
AB832
D8
AB8
K64
K65
K
752
AD8532
19
S
107
B1064
KD1064
107
N/S 4 =
D94
A97532
93
B9
SA
N343
S343
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05N 2 +110140      107,0
10,06N 2 +2K170      112,0
2,01N 2 -110      501210,0
0,03S 4 -3A      1501312,0
10,014S 3 +1A170      72,0
5,04N 2 +110140      97,0
10,02N 2 +2K170      82,0
20
West / alle
A
K965
K942
8732
10652
107
AB
ADB105
W20
DB9873
ADB
753
4
O/W 4 +1
K4
8432
D1086
K96
SA
N
S
O31152
W31152
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 4 +28      6801010,0
2,06O 4 +28      6801110,0
7,01O 4 =6      620125,0
7,03O 4 =8      620135,0
10,014O 3 +18      17072,0
12,04O 4 -16100      90,0
2,02O 4 +24      680810,0
21
Nord / NS
AKD
B97
K4
AD1053
853
AK6
AD97
B42
N
21
107642
854
63
987
N/S 3SA =
B9
D1032
B10852
K6
SA
N43323
S43323
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05S 4 -18      1001011,0
1,06N 3SA -14      1001111,0
12,01N 3SA =7600      120,0
9,03N 1SA +32180      133,0
9,014N 2SA +22180      73,0
4,04N 3 +17130      98,0
6,02N 2SA +17150      86,0
22
Ost / OW
D1074
KD8
87
B943
98
B42
AK1093
D86
22O
K5
1097653
542
K2
N/S 1 +2
AB632
A
DB6
A1075
SA
N431
S432
O11
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03S 4 -1A      5097,0
5,010S 4 -1A      5067,0
10,011S 2 +2K170      72,0
5,012S 4 -1A      5027,0
5,04S 3 -1A      50137,0
12,014S 4 =A420      80,0
0,05S 4 -2A      100112,0
23
Süd / alle
B862
AD82
94
D54
A5
963
K107
AK862
23
S
D109
KB107
B8632
B
W 4 =
K743
54
AD5
10973
SA
N
S
O24313
W24413
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03W 2SA =9      12096,0
4,010W 1SA +22      15068,0
9,011O 4 -15100      73,0
9,012O 2SA -13100      23,0
12,04O 3SA -23200      130,0
0,014W 1SA +42      210812,0
2,05W 2SA +22      180110,0
24
West / -
A53
2
6432
A10954
K10962
5
KDB7
KD7
W24
D8
ADB98743
A
B2
O/W 3SA +2
B74
K106
10985
863
SA
N
S
O35455
W35455
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03O 4 =10      42099,0
10,010O 3 +14      17062,0
3,011O 4 =10      42079,0
3,012O 4 =3      42029,0
8,04W 3SA =6      400134,0
3,014O 4 =8      42089,0
12,05W 6SA -2A100      10,0
25
Nord / OW
D109
A9
A932
KD93
AK432
876432
D4
N
25
B87
DB10
B1087
742
N/S 3SA +1
65
K5
K65
AB10865
SA
N524
S534
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,06N 3SA +27460      23,0
5,04N 5 =D400      17,0
0,010N 3 +17130      712,0
5,011S 5 =A400      87,0
12,012N 3SA +3D490      30,0
2,013N 3 +2D150      510,0
9,014N 3SA +2B460      93,0
26
Ost / alle
D62
D98652
3
873
AKB3
7
D986542
6
26O
107
AKB
A
KDB10542
O/W 6 =
9854
1043
KB107
A9
SA
N
S
O63235
W63235
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,06O 6SA -1B100      20,0
0,04O 3SA +33      690112,0
8,010O 3 +37      17074,0
4,011O 5 +14      62088,0
10,012O 4 +15      15032,0
4,013O 5 +14      62058,0
4,014O 5 +14      62098,0
27
Süd / -
8653
K86
D10
AD42
K974
A5
B875
K87
27
S
AD10
B103
AK963
105
W 3SA +1
B2
D9742
42
B963
SA
N11
S11
O443
W544
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,06O 2SA -34150      20,0
2,04O 2SA +34      210110,0
4,010O 3 +2B      15078,0
0,011O 3SA +14      430812,0
10,012S 3 -2B      10032,0
7,013O 3 +1B      13055,0
7,014O 4 =6      13095,0