Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 27.01.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 108,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.5Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein120,055,5613
2.9Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer115,053,2410
3.8Fr. SchumacherFr. Diehm113,052,317
4.-5.1Fr. JansenFr. Page112,051,853
4.-5.10Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka112,051,853
6.-7.2Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann107,049,54
6.-7.6Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann107,049,54
8.4Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Brüggmann106,049,07
9.3Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp100,046,30
10.7Fr. SchreiterFr. Drünkler88,040,74
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 27.01.2020

Privatscore für Fr. JansenFr. Page (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (51,85 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 6 =D−980=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 2SA -17−50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,07 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA =D−600=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 2SA =K−120=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Diehm (52,31 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA -1B+100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA +1B+150=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -19−100=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (55,56 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=5,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +23+480=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (46,30 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA +24−180=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA +1D+120=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (53,24 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−650=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1 -22−200=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+200=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (49,54 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +2A+480=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. SchreiterFr. Drünkler (40,74 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +25+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (49,54 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−660=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 112,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SchreiterFr. Drünkler (40,74 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA -1B+100=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA +1B+150=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 X =7−470=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (51,85 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +29−170=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =D−420=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA -24+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (55,56 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +2D−480=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +19+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (53,24 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -110+100=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (49,54 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =7−600=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 2SA +1K−150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,07 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -49+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +110+450=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JansenFr. Page (51,85 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+480=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (46,30 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +13−130=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 X =A+590=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Diehm (52,31 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +16+170=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA +24−180=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA -1D−100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  49,54 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (53,24 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +19+450=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +19+450=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Diehm (52,31 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (51,85 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +26+170=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +2A+480=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (49,54 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -24+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JansenFr. Page (51,85 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA +24−180=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA +1D+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. SchreiterFr. Drünkler (40,74 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 6SA =10−990=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA +25+150=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (55,56 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA -2D+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +27−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (49,54 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +13−130=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 X =A+590=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,07 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1 +4B−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA -1K−100=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 100,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Brüggmann (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (55,56 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +18−140=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JansenFr. Page (51,85 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−600=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2SA =K−120=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (53,24 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA +12+150=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA +22−180=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -37−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (51,85 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +33−690=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -2B+100=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SchreiterFr. Drünkler (40,74 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -1D−100=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -34+150=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+430=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (49,54 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +28+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -49+400=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +110+450=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Diehm (52,31 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -15+100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -2D−200=5,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 X -1A−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (49,54 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 6 =K−980=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 +16+420=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (46,30 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1 +4B−150=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA -1K−100=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 106,0 MP  =  49,07 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,07 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +18−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (49,54 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA +14−150=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA =D+90=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (49,54 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−480=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +19+430=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JansenFr. Page (51,85 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +23+480=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (51,85 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA -1B+100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA +29+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Diehm (52,31 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +29−660=5,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (46,30 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +27−130=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (53,24 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. SchreiterFr. Drünkler (40,74 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -19+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Diehm (52,31 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (55,56 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA +14−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA =D+90=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SchreiterFr. Drünkler (40,74 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=5,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -17−50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (46,30 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -24+200=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (49,54 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−600=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2SA +1K−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (51,85 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (53,24 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA -1B+100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA +1B+150=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,07 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 6 =K−980=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 +16+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JansenFr. Page (51,85 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +23−660=5,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 5 -1A−50=6,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  49,54 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchreiterFr. Drünkler (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (49,54 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA -1B+100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA +1B+150=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 X =7−470=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (53,24 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 6 -1A+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =B−140=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 5 X -3D−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (49,54 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -17−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Diehm (52,31 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +18−170=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA =D−600=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,07 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−100=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -34+150=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (46,30 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 6SA =10−990=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA +25+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (51,85 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA +22+180=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA =4−600=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +1D+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JansenFr. Page (51,85 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +25+170=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (55,56 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -19+100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 88,0 MP  =  40,74 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Diehm (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (49,54 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (46,30 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JansenFr. Page (51,85 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA -1B+100=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA +1B+150=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -19−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SchreiterFr. Drünkler (40,74 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +18−170=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−600=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA -1K+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (53,24 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 +1D−480=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA -19−50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (55,56 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +29−660=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,07 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -15+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -2D−200=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 X -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (51,85 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +110+450=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=5,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +13+450=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (49,54 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +16+170=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA +24−180=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA -1D−100=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 113,0 MP  =  52,31 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (46,30 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +19+450=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=5,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +19+450=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SchreiterFr. Drünkler (40,74 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 6 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =B−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 5 X -3D−800=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,07 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA +12+150=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA +22−180=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -37−300=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (49,54 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -110+100=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Diehm (52,31 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 +1D−480=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA -19−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JansenFr. Page (51,85 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +1K−650=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 1 -22−200=5,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -22+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (49,54 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA -1B+100=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA +1B+150=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (55,56 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (51,85 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−630=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 2SA =K−120=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  53,24 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JansenFr. Page (51,85 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 6 =D−980=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2SA -17−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (49,54 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +29−170=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =D−420=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA -24+200=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (46,30 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +26+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+480=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,07 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−690=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+100=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (55,56 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA -1B+100=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA +29+180=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (49,54 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. SchreiterFr. Drünkler (40,74 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA +22+180=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−600=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+110=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Diehm (52,31 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +110+450=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +13+450=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (53,24 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−630=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2SA =K−120=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 112,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 27.01.2020

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 27.01.2020

1
Nord / -
1097642
8
9652
A4
A85
AB543
874
D9
N
1
DB
KD972
AK
KB62
O/W 6SA =
K3
106
DB103
108753
SA
N
S1
O3166
W3166
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010O 6 =D      98015,0
7,05O 4 +2D      48021,0
7,09O 5 +1D      48081,0
0,07W 6SA =10      99038,0
3,04O 6 =K      98065,0
2
Ost / NS
1082
KB74
1043
D62
KD953
83
D75
A83
2O
B7
1092
KB986
1094
N/S 2 +1
A64
AD65
A2
KB75
SA
N332
S332
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010S 1SA +15120      14,0
0,05N 4 -1B      10028,0
4,09S 1SA +15120      84,0
8,07S 1SA +25150      30,0
4,04S 1SA +15120      64,0
3
Süd / OW
76
AB1032
KDB86
10
K108
K87
10
K98765
3
S
9532
D654
54
DB4
N/S 6 =
ADB4
9
A9732
A32
SA
N6333
S6333
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,010S 2SA -17      5017,0
8,05S 3SA +19430      20,0
1,09S 3SA -19      5087,0
4,07S 3SA =5400      34,0
6,04S 5 +16420      62,0
4
West / alle
B82
865
KD92
953
A753
K
764
AK742
W4
D1064
D10743
A53
D
O/W 4 =
K9
AB92
B108
B1086
SA
N
S
O21242
W21242
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010W 2 +29      17026,0
4,06W 2 =K      11034,0
0,01W 4 +1K      65098,0
7,08W 4 -15100      41,0
7,05W 4 -19100      71,0
5
Nord / NS
KB9
A5
DB104
DB108
A10
B10742
AK872
K
N
5
D842
D96
953
A64
O/W 2 +1
7653
K83
6
97532
SA
N2
S2
O232
W232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010W 4 =D      42028,0
6,06W 2 =D      11032,0
3,01N 1 -22      20095,0
3,08N 4 -2D      20045,0
8,05W 3 -1D50      70,0
6
Ost / OW
KB76
K1097
4
K1094
AD842
5
A972
A52
6O
53
A863
KDB8
B86
O/W 3 +1
109
DB42
10653
D73
SA
N1
S1
O1421
W1421
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010W 3SA -24200      22,0
6,06W 4 -24200      32,0
6,01O 3SA -22200      92,0
0,08S 3 X -1A      10048,0
2,05O 1SA =2      9076,0
7
Süd / alle
K1095
KD543
A43
7
B72
B8
B1098
9863
7
S
AD863
A102
K65
D10
N/S 1 +2
4
976
D72
AKB542
SA
N2132
S2132
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06N 4 =5620      80,0
0,010N 4 -2A      20038,0
4,07N 3 -1D      10044,0
4,02N 4 -110      10014,0
4,09N 4 -110      10054,0
8
West / -
AB1092
A7543
95
4
D5
K8
AK10832
D109
W8
87643
B92
6
AB86
O/W 3 X -1
K
D106
DB74
K7532
SA
N211
S211
O12
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06S 3 =A140      84,0
8,010N 2 +26170      30,0
6,07W 4 -34150      42,0
1,02S 3 -1A      5017,0
1,09S 3 -1A      5057,0
9
Nord / OW
AD9
KB109
AK62
83
K83
743
D74
B1097
N
9
642
6
B10985
AK54
N/S 3SA +2
B1075
AD852
3
D62
SA
N22555
S22555
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06N 4 +1A450      85,0
7,010N 4 +2A480      31,0
0,07N 3SA +1B430      48,0
7,02N 4 +2A480      11,0
3,09S 4 +1B450      55,0
10
Ost / alle
B63
D983
K2
K964
A5
AK7
D9
DB10732
10O
KD97
2
A1087654
8
O/W 3SA +1
10842
B10654
B3
A5
SA
N
S
O45144
W45144
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,07O 6 -1A100      90,0
0,010W 3SA +33      69048,0
3,08W 3SA +29      66055,0
6,03W 3 +13      13022,0
3,01W 3SA +23      66065,0
11
Süd / -
B108
B95
AB82
A98
AKD52
K86
K103
64
11
S
9763
7
97654
K103
O/W 4 X -2
4
AD10432
D
DB752
SA
N34
S34
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07W 3 =B      14098,0
4,010W 4 -2B100      44,0
6,08S 4 =A420      52,0
8,03S 4 X =A590      20,0
2,01S 5 -1A      5066,0
12
West / NS
652
432
109
KD873
D104
1086
D862
A62
W12
AKB873
DB97
4
B4
O/W 3 =
9
AK5
AKB753
1095
SA
N33
S33
O231
W231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07S 5 X -3D      80098,0
8,010O 4 -1A50      40,0
3,08O 3 +1A      17055,0
6,03O 3 =A      14022,0
3,01O 3 +1A      17065,0
13
Nord / alle
763
D74
A9743
103
1052
2
D10865
DB92
N
13
KD98
AK65
K
AK64
O/W 4 =
AB4
B10983
B2
875
SA
N
S
O53143
W53143
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02O 2SA -1B100      73,0
5,08O 3SA -1B100      13,0
5,010O 2SA -1B100      53,0
5,09O 3SA -1B100      63,0
0,04O 1 +4B      15038,0
14
Ost / -
A109
D965
KD6
B103
DB52
AK73
A953
2
14O
743
B8
B1072
D865
N/S 3SA +1
K86
1042
84
AK974
SA
N3214
S3314
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02N 2SA +1B150      74,0
4,08N 2SA +1B150      14,0
0,010S 3 =A110      58,0
4,09N 2SA +1B150      64,0
8,04N 3SA =B400      30,0
15
Süd / NS
KDB6
AKD95
AB
74
A8542
10
765
ADB5
15
S
B862
KD10942
932
O/W 5 =
10973
743
83
K1086
SA
N11
S1
O25
W25
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02O 3 X =7      47078,0
3,08N 3 -19      10015,0
8,010N 2SA +29180      50,0
6,09N 2 =K110      62,0
3,04N 3SA -1K      10035,0
16
West / OW
1052
A654
K108
D92
D4
K1098
A95
B765
W16
76
DB73
D742
AK8
N 2 +1
AKB983
2
B63
1043
SA
N31
S21
O112
W112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 3 =A      14048,0
2,03S 3 -1A      5086,0
4,09W 3 -110100      24,0
6,010S 3 =A140      62,0
8,01S 2 +25170      70,0
17
Nord / -
B104
K83
AKB5
AK4
AK6
4
1087642
972
N
17
9532
AD2
D
D10653
O/W 2 X -1
O/W 3 X -1
D87
B109765
93
B8
SA
N2
S2
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,05N 4 +1D450      40,0
1,03S 4 -2A      10087,0
1,09S 4 -2A      10027,0
6,010S 3 =A140      62,0
4,01S 4 -1A      5074,0
18
Ost / NS
B8
ADB2
A642
764
KD32
764
D
K9832
18O
109
K10983
KB3
AB5
O/W 3SA =
A7654
5
109875
D10
SA
N2
S2
O2313
W2313
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 2 +18      14046,0
7,03O 2 =5      11081,0
2,09O 2 +110      14026,0
7,010O 2 =10      11061,0
2,01O 2 +110      14076,0
19
Süd / OW
54
A93
AK873
KB4
832
D105
D109
A1032
19
S
K106
KB762
652
D8
N/S 4 +1
ADB97
84
B4
9765
SA
N44253
S44253
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06N 2SA +16150      57,0
1,04N 2SA +12150      97,0
8,01N 3SA =6400      30,0
6,010N 2SA +22180      72,0
4,02N 3 +16170      84,0
20
West / alle
DB7
D8
K95
D8642
K9
B943
D106
AB103
W20
A1065
A52
AB732
7
O/W 3SA +1
8432
K1076
84
K95
SA
N
S
O25444
W25444
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06W 2SA +14      15050,0
4,04W 2SA +22      18094,0
4,01W 2SA +24      18034,0
0,010W 3SA =4      60078,0
4,02W 2SA +24      18084,0
21
Nord / NS
DB9
962
AK852
A3
AK73
K43
73
DB85
N
21
108
DB1085
B1096
92
O/W 2 =
6542
A7
D4
K10764
SA
N2211
S2211
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06N 1SA =D90      54,0
0,04S 4 -37      30098,0
8,01N 1SA +1D120      30,0
6,010N 2 +1D110      72,0
2,02N 2SA -1D      10086,0
22
Ost / OW
1063
KB1083
A8
AK6
A8
9542
10954
D84
22O
K74
D7
B62
B10753
N/S 4 +1
DB952
A6
KD73
92
SA
N14454
S14454
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03S 4 +19450      93,0
5,07S 4 +14450      63,0
5,05S 4 +14450      13,0
0,02S 3 +28200      48,0
5,010S 4 +110450      83,0
23
Süd / alle
AKD86
AD8
87
986
1073
B7652
AD642
23
S
B54
1093
B9
AKD52
S 3SA =
92
K4
K1053
B10743
SA
N112
S21133
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03W 2 -1A100      95,0
3,07W 2 -1A100      65,0
3,05W 2 -1A100      15,0
8,02O 3 -49400      40,0
3,010W 2 -1A100      85,0
24
West / -
AKB852
8
A542
D9
D9
A764
K1063
A76
W24
1064
2
D987
B10842
N/S 4 +1
73
KDB10953
B
K53
SA
N522
S522
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03S 4 +19450      94,0
0,07N 3SA -17      5068,0
8,05S 4 +23480      10,0
4,02S 4 +110450      44,0
4,010S 4 +13450      84,0
25
Nord / OW
543
ADB9643
B
98
962
K10
AKD94
KB5
N
25
ADB107
75
105
AD42
N/S 5 X -3
K8
82
87632
10763
SA
N2
S2
O443
W4444
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 4 =8      62016,0
6,08O 3 +18      17072,0
2,06O 4 =8      62026,0
2,03O 4 =8      62056,0
8,010O 4 -18100      90,0
26
Ost / alle
AD1075
984
D72
95
9843
A6
K1084
AD6
26O
KB
K752
AB9
10874
O/W 3SA =
O/W 5 =
62
DB103
653
KB32
SA
N
S
O45333
W45333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04O 3SA =D      60014,0
4,08O 3SA =D      60074,0
4,06W 3SA =7      60024,0
8,03O 3SA -2D200      50,0
0,010O 3SA +1D      63098,0
27
Süd / -
D10854
D107
D10
A76
B32
A
AB873
D1054
27
S
A96
KB32
K962
82
O/W 2 +2
K7
98654
54
KB93
SA
N
S
O14112
W14112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04O 2SA =K      12013,0
8,08O 3SA -1K50      70,0
0,06O 2SA +1K      15028,0
2,03W 2 +27      13056,0
5,010O 2SA =K      12093,0