Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 24.01.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 162,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.1Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Olewinski199,261,4822
2.2Fr. LechnerHr. Dr. Drexelius192,559,4117
3.10Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Brüggmann181,656,0512
4.4Hr. MarschallHr. Brüggmann181,556,029
5.11Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder176,054,327
6.9Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann159,549,235
7.16Fr. GausFr. Bästlein158,748,98
8.6Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel158,348,86
9.5Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann158,048,77
10.15Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff154,147,56
11.14Fr. TimmFr. Diehm150,346,39
12.3Hr. AlbersFr. Albers149,546,14
13.12Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke145,945,03
14.13Fr. TohdeFr. Krum135,741,88
15.7Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken120,837,28
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 24.01.2020

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Olewinski (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (48,98 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +16−450=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA +13−150=9,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +24−150=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (49,23 %)15,2 MP  =  42,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =2+90=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +37−690=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 X -2A−300=0,2 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. LechnerHr. Dr. Drexelius (59,41 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -29−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (47,56 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA -24+200=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (46,39 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=8,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -3B+150=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Brüggmann (56,05 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -18−100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,03 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +14+130=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 =8−400=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (41,88 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA =8+120=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =4−140=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -2K+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (54,32 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -26+100=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 199,2 MP  =  61,48 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerHr. Dr. Drexelius (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (54,32 %)19,5 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 X =9+180=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +1K−630=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +26−480=2,5 MP--
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (48,98 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=8,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Olewinski (61,48 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -29−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (46,14 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 6 -19+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +3K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (47,56 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA -33+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +28+480=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (46,39 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -1B−100=8,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -19−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Brüggmann (56,05 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA -2D−100=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,03 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA -14+100=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (41,88 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +2K+130=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestW 5 -25+200=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 192,5 MP  =  59,41 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (41,88 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA -14+100=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 X -210+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (54,32 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -18−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (48,98 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. LechnerHr. Dr. Drexelius (59,41 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 6 -19+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +3K−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -2A−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. MarschallHr. Brüggmann (56,02 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+630=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (47,56 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1 -14−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (46,39 %)20,5 MP  =  56,94 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 -110+100=10,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA =K−600=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +26−480=2,5 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Brüggmann (56,05 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 X -25+500=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,03 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 6 -15−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 1 +1K+90=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 149,5 MP  =  46,14 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. MarschallHr. Brüggmann (4)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,03 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA -34−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -3A+150=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (41,88 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA -12−100=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (54,32 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +34−180=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (48,98 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1 =6−70=9,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 -28+100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (46,14 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +18+630=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (48,77 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +13+130=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 X =A+590=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (47,56 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +33+170=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -14−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (46,39 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +3D−200=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -210−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Brüggmann (56,05 %)11,5 MP  =  31,94 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -210−100=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +1K−630=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=2,5 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 181,5 MP  =  56,02 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Brüggmann (56,05 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +2D−170=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -18−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,03 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (41,88 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (54,32 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +2D+660=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (48,98 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA -13+100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. MarschallHr. Brüggmann (56,02 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +13+130=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 X =A+590=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +1K−130=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (48,86 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1 =7−70=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA +1K+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (47,56 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA -2B+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-Süd50%=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (46,39 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +18−450=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA =B−120=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA -18+100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  48,77 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (6)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (46,39 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =8+620=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Brüggmann (56,05 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +18−450=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=7,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =B+90=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,03 %)15,3 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +47−720=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 =9−450=8,3 MP+
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (41,88 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -18−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (54,32 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA =4+600=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (48,98 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -3A−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +2B+170=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (48,77 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1 =7−70=9,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA +1K+150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (37,28 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA -13+100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +2K+460=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -13−100=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (47,56 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -23−100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 158,3 MP  =  48,86 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (47,56 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA +2A−150=9,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (46,39 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Brüggmann (56,05 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +28+150=10,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 X -1A+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,03 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA +1B+120=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -19−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (41,88 %)20,3 MP  =  56,39 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 -22+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +16−450=8,3 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (54,32 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA -24+200=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 -18+50=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA -110+50=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (48,98 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+430=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (48,86 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA -13+100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +2K+460=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -13−100=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,5 MP13,5 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 120,8 MP  =  37,28 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (9)

Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Olewinski (61,48 %)20,8 MP  =  57,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =2+90=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +37−690=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 X -2A−300=11,8 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (47,56 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA -14−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 +23−150=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA -22+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (46,39 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA -15+100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -28−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Brüggmann (56,05 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1 +17−90=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 -110+50=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA -2B+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,03 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+660=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (41,88 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +15−450=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA =B−90=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +34−180=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (54,32 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 +19+170=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (48,98 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 -15−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +3D−200=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -13−50=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,9 MP17,7 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 159,5 MP  =  49,23 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Brüggmann (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (48,77 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−170=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -18−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (48,86 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +18−450=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =B+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (37,28 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +28+150=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 X -1A+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (49,23 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1 +17−90=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 -110+50=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA -2B+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Olewinski (61,48 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -18−100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. LechnerHr. Dr. Drexelius (59,41 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=7,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA -2D−100=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (46,14 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 X -25+500=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. MarschallHr. Brüggmann (56,02 %)24,5 MP  =  68,06 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -210−100=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +1K−630=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=9,5 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,7 MP20,1 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 181,6 MP  =  56,05 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. LechnerHr. Dr. Drexelius (59,41 %)16,5 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 X =9+180=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +1K−630=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +26−480=9,5 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (46,14 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -18−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. MarschallHr. Brüggmann (56,02 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +34−180=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (48,77 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +2D+660=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (48,86 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+600=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (37,28 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA -24+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 -18+50=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA -110+50=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (49,23 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -1B+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 +19+170=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Olewinski (61,48 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -26+100=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,5 MP19,5 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 176,0 MP  =  54,32 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (12)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. MarschallHr. Brüggmann (56,02 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA -34−150=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -3A+150=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (48,77 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (48,86 %)20,7 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +47−720=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 =9−450=3,7 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (37,28 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA +1B+120=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -19−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (49,23 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +25+660=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Olewinski (61,48 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +14+130=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 =8−400=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. LechnerHr. Dr. Drexelius (59,41 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA -14+100=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (46,14 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 6 -15−50=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1 +1K+90=12,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,4 MP16,2 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 145,9 MP  =  45,03 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TohdeFr. Krum (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (46,14 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA -14+100=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 X -210+300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. MarschallHr. Brüggmann (56,02 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA -12−100=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (48,77 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (48,86 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -18−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (37,28 %)15,7 MP  =  43,61 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 -22+200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +16−450=3,7 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (49,23 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +15−450=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA =B−90=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +34−180=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Olewinski (61,48 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA =8+120=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =4−140=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -2K+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. LechnerHr. Dr. Drexelius (59,41 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+130=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdW 5 -25+200=11,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,0 MP15,0 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 135,7 MP  =  41,88 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (14)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (48,86 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =8+620=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (37,28 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (49,23 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -28−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Olewinski (61,48 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -3B+150=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. LechnerHr. Dr. Drexelius (59,41 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−100=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -19−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (46,14 %)15,5 MP  =  43,06 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 -110+100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA =K−600=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +26−480=9,5 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. MarschallHr. Brüggmann (56,02 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +3D−200=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -210−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (48,77 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +18−450=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA =B−120=7,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA -18+100=12,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,6 MP16,8 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 150,3 MP  =  46,39 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (37,28 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA +2A−150=3,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (49,23 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 +23−150=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Olewinski (61,48 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA -24+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. LechnerHr. Dr. Drexelius (59,41 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA -33+300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +28+480=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (46,14 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1 -14−50=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. MarschallHr. Brüggmann (56,02 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +33+170=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -14−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (48,77 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA -2B+200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-West50%=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (48,86 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -23−100=10,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,7 MP17,1 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 154,1 MP  =  47,56 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Olewinski (61,48 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +16−450=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA +13−150=3,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +24−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. LechnerHr. Dr. Drexelius (59,41 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (46,14 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. MarschallHr. Brüggmann (56,02 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1 =6−70=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 -28+100=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (48,77 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA -13+100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (48,86 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=7,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+170=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (37,28 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+430=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (49,23 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 -15−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +3D−200=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -13−50=9,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,9 MP17,7 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 158,7 MP  =  48,98 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 24.01.2020

Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 24.01.2020

1
Nord / -
653
1032
D973
KB7
KD8
AB84
K4
10985
N
1
AB1072
K
AB10
A632
O/W 3SA +2
94
D9765
8652
D4
SA
N
S
O53355
W53355
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,016O 4 +16      45018,0
10,015O 4 =D      42072,0
4,06O 4 +18      450108,0
4,04O 4 +12      450118,0
12,02O 6 -1950      30,0
4,09O 4 +15      450138,0
4,014O 4 +18      45058,0
2
Ost / NS
D75
1075
8763
863
B1082
B2
B10952
KD
2O
94
AK984
KD
A752
O/W 1 +2
AK63
D63
A4
B1094
SA
N
S
O13322
W13322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,016W 2SA +13      15019,0
3,015O 1SA +2A      15079,0
7,06O 1SA +14      120105,0
12,04O 4 -1A50      110,0
0,02O 2 +3K      200312,0
10,09O 1SA =B      90132,0
7,014O 2SA =B      12055,0
3
Süd / OW
62
KB2
A10843
K53
K43
1043
KB7
D1062
3
S
AB105
A65
62
AB98
O/W 3SA =
D987
D987
D95
74
SA
N
S
O4233
W4233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,016W 1SA +24      15018,0
6,015W 2 +1A      14076,0
10,06N 2 =B90      102,0
1,04W 1SA +34      1801111,0
8,02N 2 -2A      10034,0
1,09W 1SA +34      1801311,0
12,014W 1SA -18100      50,0
4
West / alle
K103
KD1052
10863
3
854
B7
52
AB10976
W4
DB762
A986
D9
85
N/S 3SA +1
A9
43
AKB74
KD42
SA
N15414
S15414
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,014N 4 =8620      66,0
4,016S 2 +2A170      28,0
2,010S 3 +28150      710,0
11,011N 3SA +2D660      51,0
8,03S 3SA +18630      44,0
11,09S 3SA +25660      121,0
0,013S 2SA =8120      112,0
5
Nord / NS
9865
A1074
D7
AD5
AKD43
D83
B105
62
N
5
B72
K9
AK64
9874
O/W 4 =
10
B652
9832
KB103
SA
N12
S12
O142
W142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,014W 2 +2A      170610,0
2,016W 2 +2A      170210,0
11,010W 2 =5      11071,0
11,011W 2 =7      11051,0
7,03W 2 +16      14045,0
2,09W 2 +2A      1701210,0
7,013W 3 =4      14015,0
6
Ost / OW
DB97
654
8643
B6
A32
K109
D9
KD832
6O
K108654
ADB
1072
9
O/W 2 =
8732
AKB5
A10754
SA
N1
S1
O1121
W1121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,014O 4 -2A200      62,0
1,016O 2 +1A      140211,0
10,010O 3 X -1A200      72,0
1,011O 2 +1A      140511,0
4,03O 2 =A      11048,0
6,09O 4 -1A100      126,0
10,013O 4 -2K200      12,0
7
Süd / alle
DB6
D
A65
K107632
7532
A862
KD104
B
7
S
A4
109754
987
D98
N/S 2SA =
K1098
KB3
B32
A54
SA
N222
S222
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,07S 3SA -12      1001411,0
12,016S 3SA +14630      30,0
1,015S 3SA -14      100911,0
10,011S 3SA =4600      62,0
6,04S 3 +13130      56,0
6,012N 3 +14130      16,0
6,013S 2 +2K130      26,0
8
West / -
AKD752
B3
5
A954
96
D864
K632
732
W8
B
AK2
ADB98
KB108
N/S 4 X -1
10843
10975
1074
D6
SA
N3
S3
O243
W243
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,07W 4 -2A100      142,0
0,016W 4 =A      420312,0
6,015O 3 +23      15096,0
8,011N 4 -1A      5064,0
12,04N 4 X =A590      50,0
2,012O 5 =8      400110,0
4,013N 5 X -2A      30028,0
9
Nord / OW
D73
1075
K32
KD76
AKB85
3
ADB765
9
N
9
62
KD84
94
B8543
O/W 4 =
1094
AB962
108
A102
SA
N12
S12
O42
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,07W 3 -1K100      144,0
5,016S 3 -1A      5037,0
11,015O 3SA -22200      91,0
5,011S 3 -1A      5067,0
2,04W 3 +1K      130510,0
0,012W 4 =10      620112,0
11,013W 5 -25200      21,0
10
Ost / alle
B73
K1064
765
A42
AK4
ADB2
D943
K3
10O
8652
873
A102
875
N/S 1SA =
N/S 2 =
D109
95
KB8
DB1096
SA
N21
S21
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,013W 1SA -14100      35,0
3,016W 1 =6      7049,0
11,015W 1SA -24200      11,0
0,010W 1 +17      90912,0
11,011W 1SA -24200      71,0
3,05W 1 =7      7069,0
7,012W 2SA -14100      25,0
11
Süd / -
D43
AB2
1083
A1094
AK9752
D73
B72
6
11
S
8
654
A964
KD732
N/S 1SA +1
B106
K1098
KD5
B85
SA
N112
S112
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,013W 3 =A      140311,0
10,016W 2 -28100      42,0
4,015W 2 =2      11018,0
7,010W 2 -11050      95,0
7,011W 2 -1850      75,0
12,05N 2SA +1K150      60,0
1,012W 3 =A      140211,0
12
West / NS
B43
KB1076
KB10
104
A1076
A9
AD85
B93
W12
K952
4
9763
A765
O 2 +1
D8
D8532
42
KD82
SA
N21
S21
O133
W122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,013W 5 X -210300      30,0
2,016W 2 +110      140410,0
2,015O 3 =2      140110,0
10,010W 1SA -2B100      92,0
7,011W 1SA -11050      75,0
7,05O 4 -1D50      65,0
2,012O 3 =D      140210,0
13
Nord / alle
8
D63
K9532
DB73
10976
AB9
A7
AK109
N
13
AK2
10752
D86
862
O/W 3SA =
DB543
K84
B104
54
SA
N
S
O31323
W31323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,013W 2SA =3      12049,0
8,014W 3SA -15100      94,0
8,016W 2SA -13100      54,0
12,02W 3SA -33300      150,0
0,010W 3SA =3      600112,0
8,06W 2SA -13100      74,0
3,012W 2SA =3      12039,0
14
Ost / -
AB742
K10842
10
B10
963
D
7632
AK732
14O
85
9653
K854
865
N/S 3SA +2
KD10
AB7
ADB9
D94
SA
N22555
S22555
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,013N 4 -18      50411,0
7,014S 4 +1A450      95,0
7,016N 4 +14450      55,0
12,02N 4 +28480      150,0
4,010N 4 =5420      18,0
10,06S 3SA +2K460      72,0
1,012N 6 -15      50311,0
15
Süd / NS
K1042
976
DB864
3
B98
KD52
32
9842
15
S
D3
83
K10975
KB107
N/S 4 +1
A765
AB104
A
AD65
SA
N13452
S13452
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,013S 1SA -12      10046,0
0,014N 4 -28      200912,0
6,016S 3SA -12      10056,0
6,02S 3SA -12      100156,0
6,010N 4 -18      10016,0
6,06N 4 -13      10076,0
12,012S 1 +1K90      30,0
16
West / OW
KB52
K1096
K10863
86
AK1076
D83
752
W16
10974
D32
A74
AD4
N/S 2 X -1
N/S 3 X -1
N/S 3 X -1
AD3
B9854
B52
B9
SA
N221
S221
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012N 2SA -34      150412,0
11,05S 2 -1A      50131,0
4,014W 2 =3      11018,0
7,016W 1SA =6      9065,0
11,03N 1 -14      50151,0
7,010W 1SA =6      9025,0
2,09W 1SA +12      1201110,0
17
Nord / -
K7
952
AB432
K97
B10654
D83
8
D842
N
17
D
KB764
D10975
A3
N/S 2 =
A9832
A10
K6
B1065
SA
N2221
S2221
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,012O 4 -3A150      41,0
8,05S 2 =3110      134,0
11,014O 4 -3B150      11,0
0,016N 3 -3A      150612,0
2,03O 2 =K      1101510,0
4,010S 3SA -2D      10028,0
6,09O 3 -1B50      116,0
18
Ost / NS
84
10854
K4
AKD62
A652
976
752
B85
18O
B1093
KD
AB1098
109
O/W 4 X -3
KD7
AB32
D63
743
SA
N442
S442
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,012N 3 =B140      49,0
11,05N 4 =10620      131,0
0,014W 2 -1A50      112,0
7,016N 2 +2B170      65,0
3,03N 2 +1A140      159,0
11,010N 4 =B620      21,0
7,09N 3 +19170      115,0
19
Süd / OW
DB987
AD9
5
8763
K102
K7532
K108
A5
19
S
653
B864
92
DB104
S 3SA =
A4
10
ADB7643
K92
SA
N2432
S2433
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,012S 3 +1A130      59,0
0,013N 3 -18      50612,0
8,014N 3SA =B400      24,0
10,016N 3SA +1B430      72,0
6,015S 3 +33170      46,0
12,010W 3 X -25500      30,0
3,011S 4 =A130      19,0
20
West / alle
A10864
A3
B864
63
75
D94
1075
AK982
W20
KB32
85
KD92
B107
N/S 2 =
D9
KB10762
A3
D54
SA
N21
S21
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,012S 2 +1A140      53,0
6,013N 2 =B110      66,0
4,014N 2 -1B      10028,0
12,016S 2 +2A170      70,0
1,015S 4 -2A      200411,0
9,010S 2 +1A140      33,0
1,011S 3 -2A      200111,0
21
Nord / NS
K10962
76
KB42
62
B8543
DB4
1096
A5
N
21
D7
K832
AD
109874
N/S 1SA =
N/S 2 =
A
A1095
8753
KDB3
SA
N211
S211
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,012N 2 =10110      53,0
4,013S 2 =A90      68,0
1,014N 2 -19      100211,0
12,016S 2SA =4120      70,0
1,015S 3 -14      100411,0
9,010N 2 =A110      33,0
6,011W 3 -26100      16,0
22
Ost / OW
AKB7
K3
AB765
75
103
10754
K9
KD1093
22O
D9852
A9
D32
A62
N/S 3 X -1
64
DB862
1084
B84
SA
N21
S21
O311
W322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,02N 2 X =9180      110,0
7,09N 2 =290      15,0
7,06N 2 =A90      125,0
1,07O 2 =8      1101311,0
10,03O 2 -110100      142,0
1,05O 2 =10      1101511,0
4,04S 2 -210      100108,0
23
Süd / alle
8642
K107
B65
762
B8
AK873
AB10985
23
S
A10975
AD962
42
K
O/W 6 =
KDB3
543
D109
D43
SA
N
S
O66645
W66645
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02O 3SA +1K      630117,0
2,09W 3SA +37      690110,0
0,06W 3SA +47      7201212,0
11,07W 5 -22200      131,0
8,03O 3SA =K      600144,0
11,05W 3SA -2B200      151,0
5,04O 3SA +1K      630107,0
24
West / -
D95
96
K9532
974
KB
AD52
A8
AB1082
W24
643
KB1087
6
KD53
O/W 6 =
A10872
43
DB1074
6
SA
N11
S11
O665
W665
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,52O 4 +26      480119,5
11,89S 4 X -2A      30010,2
8,36W 5 =9      450123,7
8,37O 4 +16      450133,7
2,53O 4 +26      480149,5
6,0550%50%156,0
2,54O 4 +2A      480109,5
25
Nord / OW
K104
82
D73
DB1054
D62
1075
A92
AK86
N
25
AB53
93
B10854
32
N/S 3 X -1
987
AKDB64
K6
97
SA
N121
S121
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,010S 3 -2A      100511,0
6,03S 2 -1A      50116,0
6,01S 2 -1A      5026,0
12,012N 1SA +1B120      70,0
10,04S 2 =A110      142,0
6,016S 2 -15      5096,0
1,06S 3 -2A      1001511,0
26
Ost / alle
432
K74
D62
AD74
KD9
9632
AB
10965
26O
AB765
A
K10753
B3
O/W 4 +1
108
DB1085
984
K82
SA
N1
S1
O1554
W1554
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,010O 2 +2D      17052,0
2,03O 4 +1D      6501110,0
12,01O 2 =D      11020,0
2,012O 4 +1D      650710,0
7,04O 2 +3D      200145,0
7,016O 2 +3D      20095,0
2,06O 4 +1D      6501510,0
27
Süd / -
1095
K63
6
DB9654
AB3
D1098
D109
1083
27
S
8762
4
B8732
AK7
S 4 =
KD4
AB752
AK54
2
SA
N33
S341
O1
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,010S 4 -18      5053,0
9,03S 4 -18      50113,0
2,01S 4 -29      100210,0
9,012S 4 -19      5073,0
2,04S 4 -210      1001410,0
9,016S 4 -13      5093,0
2,06S 4 -23      1001510,0