Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 23.01.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 162,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.15Fr. KranichFr. Frank200,261,7922
2.8Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft196,060,4917
3.3Fr. PageFr. Markowicz190,058,6412
4.9Fr. KratzmannFr. Musial187,057,729
5.5Hr. BaerHr. Marschall174,553,867
6.1Hr. KarbeFr. Dr. Bedemann174,053,705
7.12Fr. KockFr. Schuhart161,049,69
8.4Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. I. Voß159,049,07
9.10Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka158,748,98
10.7Fr. LemkeFr. Bentin157,448,58
11.11Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg154,147,56
12.14Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos143,944,41
13.13Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels135,041,67
14.2Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann127,039,20
15.16Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler104,732,31
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 23.01.2020

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeFr. Dr. Bedemann (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (32,31 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +29−460=9,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -23−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. Musial (57,72 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 6SA =7+990=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =5−140=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +29−170=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (39,20 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1 =A+80=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +22−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 =7+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (61,79 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (44,41 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 -3K−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +25+200=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (48,98 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 +29+710=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (49,69 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -1B−100=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 X =A+590=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +17−150=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (41,67 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA X -5D−1400=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA +46−520=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 X +13+750=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (47,56 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 =A−600=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 174,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (47,56 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +19+450=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (32,31 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -19+100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA +26−460=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 +1A+480=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. KarbeFr. Dr. Bedemann (53,70 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1 =A+80=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +22−150=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 =7+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (58,64 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−460=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−460=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -23−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (61,79 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +14+650=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =7−110=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 6 +1A+1460=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (44,41 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 =5−600=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -14+100=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (48,98 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +110+450=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (49,69 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 =A−650=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (41,67 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -1B−100=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +17−130=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 127,0 MP  =  39,20 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (41,67 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 -1B−50=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -29−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (47,56 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−660=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 +36−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (32,31 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 X -1K−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=9,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +27−150=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (39,20 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +24−460=9,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +25−460=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -23−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. I. Voß (49,07 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -19−100=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =D−130=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +23+480=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (61,79 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 -1B−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+450=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -12+50=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (44,41 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 6 -13−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =5−140=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (48,98 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 =A−600=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (49,69 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 X -1B+200=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 6 +19+1460=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 190,0 MP  =  58,64 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. I. Voß (4)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (49,69 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +110+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 +27+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (41,67 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 -2B+200=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +3A+710=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (47,56 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−460=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =9−400=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (32,31 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 -1B−100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (58,64 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -19−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =D−130=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +23+480=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. BaerHr. Marschall (53,86 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=9,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1 -1D−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (61,79 %)1,0 MP  =  2,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -310−150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 1 +1K+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (44,41 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -210+200=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +23−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA X -310+500=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (48,98 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+460=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  49,07 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerHr. Marschall (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (48,98 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -110+100=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−660=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 +1K−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (49,69 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 5 X -210−300=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =10−110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (41,67 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +3D+200=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 -32+150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (47,56 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -49−400=10,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 X +17+750=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (32,31 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -1D−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 7 X -5A+1100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. I. Voß (49,07 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -1D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 1 -1D−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (61,79 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 6SA =7+990=10,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =5−140=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +29−170=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (44,41 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +19−430=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =10−400=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -13−50=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,5 MP19,5 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 174,5 MP  =  53,86 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LemkeFr. Bentin (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (61,79 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA +27−180=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =B−400=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (44,41 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +14−110=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +110+170=9,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 X =D+530=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (48,98 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA +44−210=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 X +27+790=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (49,69 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +3B−690=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 5 X -1K+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (41,67 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 =3+450=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +29−170=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (47,56 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 6SA -2A−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +22+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (32,31 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 5 X -53−1100=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -1K−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (60,49 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -12+50=5,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,8 MP17,4 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 157,4 MP  =  48,58 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. Musial (57,72 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 =5−600=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (61,79 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA +33−180=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 +1D−420=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 +17+480=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (44,41 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 =A−650=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 6SA -1B−50=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -29−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (48,98 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -1B−100=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 X -12+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (49,69 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +27−460=9,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA +35−210=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -23−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (41,67 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +3B−690=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (47,56 %)35,0 MP  =  97,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 5 -12−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -3K−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 5 X -3A+500=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (32,31 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 6SA =3+990=10,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +15−140=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. LemkeFr. Bentin (48,58 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -12+50=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 196,0 MP  =  60,49 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KratzmannFr. Musial (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (60,49 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 =5−600=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. KarbeFr. Dr. Bedemann (53,70 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 6SA =7+990=10,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =5−140=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +29−170=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (61,79 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA -1B−100=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 =7−600=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (44,41 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 =8+140=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =7−110=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 6 +1B+1460=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (48,98 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 X -1A−200=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (49,69 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -32−300=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−150=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 X -6K+1700=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (41,67 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -4A−200=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA =5−120=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (47,56 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +2D+200=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 -27−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (32,31 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA -3B+300=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +3B−690=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 +39−150=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 187,0 MP  =  57,72 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. BaerHr. Marschall (53,86 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -110+100=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−660=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. LemkeFr. Bentin (48,58 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA +44−210=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 X +27+790=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (60,49 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−100=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 X -12+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. Musial (57,72 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 X -1A−200=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. KarbeFr. Dr. Bedemann (53,70 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 +29+710=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (39,20 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +110+450=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (58,64 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 =A−600=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. I. Voß (49,07 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +210+460=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,9 MP17,7 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 158,7 MP  =  48,98 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (39,20 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +19+450=9,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (58,64 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -2A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−660=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 +36−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. I. Voß (49,07 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +23−460=9,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =9−400=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. BaerHr. Marschall (53,86 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -49−400=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 X +17+750=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. LemkeFr. Bentin (48,58 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+100=10,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 6SA -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +22+170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (60,49 %)1,0 MP  =  2,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 5 -12−100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -3K−150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 5 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. Musial (57,72 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +2D+200=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 -27−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. KarbeFr. Dr. Bedemann (53,70 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 =A−600=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=9,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,7 MP17,1 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 154,1 MP  =  47,56 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (12)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. I. Voß (49,07 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +110+170=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 +27+150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. BaerHr. Marschall (53,86 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 5 X -210−300=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =10−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. LemkeFr. Bentin (48,58 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +3B−690=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 5 X -1K+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (60,49 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−460=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA +35−210=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -23−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. Musial (57,72 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -32−300=8,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +2D−150=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 X -6K+1700=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. KarbeFr. Dr. Bedemann (53,70 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−100=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 X =A+590=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +17−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (39,20 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 =A−650=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (58,64 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 X -1B+200=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 6 +19+1460=10,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,0 MP18,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 161,0 MP  =  49,69 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (58,64 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 -1B−50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -29−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. I. Voß (49,07 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 -2B+200=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +3A+710=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. BaerHr. Marschall (53,86 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +3D+200=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 -32+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. LemkeFr. Bentin (48,58 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 =3+450=9,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +29−170=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (60,49 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -3A−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +3B−690=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. Musial (57,72 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -4A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA =5−120=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. KarbeFr. Dr. Bedemann (53,70 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA X -5D−1400=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA +46−520=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 X +13+750=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (39,20 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−100=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +17−130=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,0 MP15,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (14)

Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. LemkeFr. Bentin (48,58 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +14−110=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +110+170=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 X =D+530=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (60,49 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 =A−650=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 6SA -1B−50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -29−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. Musial (57,72 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 =8+140=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =7−110=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 6 +1B+1460=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. KarbeFr. Dr. Bedemann (53,70 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 -3K−150=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +25+200=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (39,20 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 =5−600=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -14+100=7,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (58,64 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 6 -13−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =5−140=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. I. Voß (49,07 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -210+200=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +23−150=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA X -310+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. BaerHr. Marschall (53,86 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +19−430=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−400=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -13−50=9,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,3 MP15,9 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 143,9 MP  =  44,41 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KranichFr. Frank (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. LemkeFr. Bentin (48,58 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA +27−180=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−400=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (60,49 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA +33−180=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 +1D−420=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 +17+480=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. Musial (57,72 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA -1B−100=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 =7−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. KarbeFr. Dr. Bedemann (53,70 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (39,20 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +14+650=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =7−110=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 6 +1A+1460=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (58,64 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 -1B−50=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +1D+450=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -12+50=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. I. Voß (49,07 %)35,0 MP  =  97,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -310−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1 +1K+110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. BaerHr. Marschall (53,86 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 6SA =7+990=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =5−140=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +29−170=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,4 MP22,2 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 200,2 MP  =  61,79 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. KarbeFr. Dr. Bedemann (53,70 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +29−460=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -23−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (39,20 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -19+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−460=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 +1A+480=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (58,64 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 X -1K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=3,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +27−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. I. Voß (49,07 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. BaerHr. Marschall (53,86 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 7 X -5A+1100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. LemkeFr. Bentin (48,58 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 5 X -53−1100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (60,49 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 6SA =3+990=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +15−140=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. Musial (57,72 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA -3B+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +3B−690=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 +39−150=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,9 MP11,7 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 104,7 MP  =  32,31 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 23.01.2020

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 23.01.2020

1
Nord / -
76543
KD42
B
KD2
D8
A863
9763
B96
N
1
AK10
105
AKD52
A105
O/W 3SA +1
B92
B97
1084
8743
SA
N
S
O35314
W35314
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,016O 3SA +29      46019,0
12,015W 2SA +27      18070,0
3,04O 3SA +23      460119,0
3,02O 3SA +24      46039,0
3,012O 3SA +27      46089,0
10,09N 4 -4A      200132,0
8,014O 3SA +19      43054,0
2
Ost / NS
9864
K106
AB6
1063
D7
9854
D92
KD54
2O
AK52
AD2
K43
872
W 3SA +1
B103
B73
10875
AB9
SA
N
S
O32323
W43434
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,016O 3SA +18      430110,0
6,015O 3SA =B      40076,0
6,04O 3SA =9      400116,0
0,02O 3SA +25      460312,0
10,012O 2SA +35      21082,0
12,09O 2SA =5      120130,0
6,014O 3SA =10      40056,0
3
Süd / OW
B9
A95
D95
B9742
A642
108
AB8764
3
3
S
K875
642
102
AK106
O/W 3 =
D103
KDB73
K3
D85
SA
N111
S111
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,016S 3 -23      100110,0
9,015S 3 -1A      5073,0
9,04S 2 -1A      50113,0
2,02S 3 -23      100310,0
2,012S 3 -23      100810,0
9,09S 3 -1A      50133,0
9,014S 2 -13      5053,0
4
West / alle
983
1076
DB1064
K8
KB72
ADB43
K5
76
W4
106
95
A8732
AB92
O 3SA +1
AD54
K82
9
D10543
SA
N
S
O22434
W22423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,016O 3SA -19100      20,0
8,015O 1SA +33      18084,0
6,010O 1SA +44      21076,0
2,011N 2 -49      400510,0
10,03N 2 -19      10042,0
4,09S 3 -32      300128,0
0,013S 2SA X -5D      1400112,0
5
Nord / NS
D86
K97
762
K976
K43
A1054
B54
1083
N
5
A1052
AK1093
ADB5
O/W 6 =
B97
DB8632
D8
42
SA
N
S
O56265
W56265
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,016W 3SA +26      460210,0
5,015O 5 +1D      42087,0
8,010O 3SA =2      40074,0
5,011O 4 =D      42057,0
12,03O 4 =D      13040,0
10,09O 3 +2D      150122,0
0,013W 3SA +46      520112,0
6
Ost / OW
AB109
B103
AKD743
743
A8
1065
D9753
6O
KD852
9
B2
AK864
N/S 6 =
6
KD76542
98
B102
SA
N561
S561
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,016S 5 +1A480      210,0
2,015S 5 +17480      810,0
10,010S 4 X +27790      72,0
7,011S 5 X +17750      55,0
2,03S 4 +23480      410,0
12,09O 4 X -6K1700      120,0
7,013S 5 X +13750      15,0
7
Süd / alle
D
A8742
K83
9742
AB3
106
AD72
D1053
7
S
9872
K93
B10965
K
N/S 2 =
K10654
DB5
4
AB86
SA
N22
S22
O2
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07O 2 +14      1101410,0
0,016N 4 X -1K      200312,0
7,015N 1SA -1B      10095,0
7,010N 3 -1B      10085,0
12,04W 3 -1D100      50,0
7,012N 3 -1B      10015,0
7,013N 3 -1B      10025,0
8
West / -
KDB1094
AB
D32
DB
65
742
KB954
865
W8
A8
D109
A87
A9432
N/S 2 +1
732
K8653
106
K107
SA
N231
S23
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,07N 3 +110170      143,0
3,016N 4 -110      5039,0
3,015N 4 -1A      5099,0
3,010N 4 -1A      5089,0
9,04N 3 +1A170      53,0
12,012N 4 X =A590      10,0
3,013N 4 -1A      5029,0
9
Nord / OW
A42
B9865
AB4
AB
KD
AKD32
962
1084
N
9
10963
10
D
KD97653
N/S 4 X -1
B875
74
K108753
2
SA
N3122
S3122
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,07N 3 X =D530      140,0
3,016O 3 +27      15039,0
0,015O 5 =7      600912,0
10,010O 5 X -12200      82,0
8,04N 1 -1D      5054,0
3,012O 4 +17      15019,0
6,013O 3 +17      13026,0
10
Ost / alle
6
B9
KD763
D10982
1094
D8642
AB743
10O
AKDB875
1053
98
K
N/S 5 X -1
32
AK7
AB10542
65
SA
N14
S14
O44
W44
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,013O 4 +1A      650310,0
2,014O 5 =A      650810,0
8,016S 5 -1A      10044,0
12,015O 5 X -1A200      10,0
6,010S 5 X -1A      20096,0
10,011O 5 -1A100      72,0
2,012O 5 =A      650210,0
11
Süd / -
72
K92
AD94
AKD5
DB9
864
8762
B103
11
S
1085
AD3
B103
7642
N/S 4 +1
AK643
B1075
K5
98
SA
N44544
S44544
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,013N 5 -1B      5039,0
3,014N 6SA -1B      5089,0
10,016N 3SA +23460      42,0
10,015N 3SA +22460      12,0
6,010N 3SA +13430      96,0
0,011N 6SA -2A      100712,0
10,012N 3SA +22460      22,0
12
West / NS
AD642
A87
1085
A2
10875
64
ADB643
D
W12
9
K532
97
KB10954
O/W 3 X -1
KB3
DB109
K2
8763
SA
N121
S121
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,013N 3 -29      200311,0
1,014N 4 -29      200811,0
6,016N 2 -1B      10046,0
8,015W 4 -1A50      14,0
4,010W 3 =A      11098,0
12,011N 2 +22170      70,0
10,012N 2 =B110      22,0
13
Nord / alle
ADB9
AD1098
9
K108
K52
75
K10842
952
N
13
4
K642
DB7653
AB
N/S 5 =
108763
B3
A
D7643
SA
N5451
S4451
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,013O 5 -2B200      45,0
4,014S 3 =8140      98,0
1,016N 3 -1D      100511,0
12,015N 4 +14650      20,0
10,010N 4 =D620      12,0
1,011S 5 -12      100811,0
7,012O 5 X -1B200      35,0
14
Ost / -
73
B974
DB10986
6
1062
103
K2
KDB943
14O
954
A652
A75
A52
N/S 3 X -1
AKDB8
KD8
43
1087
SA
N211
S211
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,013O 3 =A      11045,0
7,014W 3 =7      11095,0
2,016O 3 +1A      130510,0
7,015W 3 =7      11025,0
7,010O 3 =A      11015,0
0,011S 4 -3K      150812,0
12,012S 3 -1K      5030,0
15
Süd / NS
A1085
K10762
AK74
43
B3
B1086543
93
15
S
D
5
AKD97
DB10852
N/S 7 =
N/S 7 =
KB9762
AD984
2
6
SA
N77
S77
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,013N 4 +3A710      49,0
10,014S 6 +1B1460      92,0
6,016O 7 X -5A1100      56,0
10,015N 6 +1A1460      22,0
3,010S 5 +29710      19,0
0,011O 5 X -3A500      812,0
10,012S 6 +191460      32,0
16
West / OW
B8
KD962
AD1083
K
9765
104
765
7643
W16
KD10432
AB7
KB4
B
N/S 5 =
A
853
92
AD109852
SA
N5343
S5343
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012N 4 =B420      44,0
8,05N 4 =K420      134,0
0,014N 5 -3K      150112,0
2,03N 5 -1B      501510,0
8,010N 4 =B420      24,0
8,09N 4 =K420      114,0
8,07N 4 =B420      84,0
17
Nord / -
1052
KB982
B1076
3
864
105
9853
DB96
N
17
A9
D73
A42
K10872
N/S 4 +1
N/S 4 +1
KDB73
A64
KD
A54
SA
N2551
S2551
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012S 3 +110170      412,0
4,05S 2 +3D200      138,0
4,014S 3 +25200      18,0
11,03S 4 +1D450      151,0
11,010S 4 +110450      21,0
4,09S 3 +2D200      118,0
8,07S 4 =9420      84,0
18
Ost / NS
2
B94
KD107
AK942
A98
AKD10863
B
D3
18O
DB7
752
8432
1086
O/W 5 X -2
K106543
A965
B75
SA
N554
S554
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,012N 3 +27150      41,0
11,05W 5 -32150      131,0
8,014S 3 =A140      14,0
5,03W 4 -1250      157,0
1,010S 4 -2A      200211,0
1,09N 5 -27      2001111,0
5,07W 4 -1250      87,0
19
Süd / OW
ADB74
1095432
5
K
1052
76
A
ADB8754
19
S
3
ADB8
KD94
10932
N/S 6 X -4
K986
K
B1087632
6
SA
N112
S112
O62
W62
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08W 5 =5      60097,0
10,012N 5 X -210      30052,0
5,014W 5 =5      60027,0
0,016N 5 X -53      1100712,0
12,015N 4 -310      15040,0
5,010W 5 =A      60037,0
5,011W 5 =A      60017,0
20
West / alle
8754
K103
KB3
874
B
874
A1072
AK1092
W20
KD9632
96
965
B5
S 2SA =
A10
ADB52
D84
D63
SA
N21
S22
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,08S 3 =B140      91,0
3,012O 2 =4      11059,0
7,014O 3 -14100      25,0
3,016O 2 =A      11079,0
11,015S 3 =B140      41,0
0,010O 3 +1A      170312,0
7,011O 3 -1A100      15,0
21
Nord / NS
K743
AK986
A8
104
A65
D3
D93
A8765
N
21
D102
B4
K542
KD92
O/W 3 =
B98
10752
B1076
B3
SA
N21
S21
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08W 4 -1A50      96,0
1,012O 3 =10      110511,0
9,014W 4 -2A100      23,0
4,016N 3 -1K      10078,0
12,015N 1 +1K110      40,0
1,010W 3 =A      110311,0
9,011W 4 -2A100      13,0
22
Ost / OW
K52
AB985
B6
AD3
D10873
K73
32
974
22O
94
D102
10874
10852
N/S 6 =
AB6
64
AKD95
KB6
SA
N56535
S56535
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02N 4 +19450      119,0
10,09S 6SA =7990      12,0
3,07S 5 =3450      139,0
0,03S 6 -13      501412,0
10,08S 6SA =3990      162,0
10,05S 6SA =7990      152,0
6,04N 3SA +210460      106,0
23
Süd / alle
B65
KDB7
KB93
54
A97
1063
8765
KD9
23
S
KD10432
A984
4
B2
O/W 3 =
8
52
AD102
A108763
SA
N33
S33
O131
W131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,02O 2 +1A      140115,0
7,09O 3 =5      14015,0
0,07N 4 -2A      2001312,0
7,03O 3 =5      140145,0
7,08O 2 +15      140165,0
7,05O 3 =5      140155,0
7,04O 3 =A      140105,0
24
West / -
108
109
AB1054
A1052
D7543
K52
92
D64
W24
AK2
A7
D876
KB73
O/W 4 =
B96
DB8643
K3
98
SA
N1
S1
O3242
W3242
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,02O 2 +19      140111,0
5,09O 2 +29      17017,0
5,07O 2 +29      170137,0
0,03W 4 =10      4201412,0
11,08O 2 +1D      140161,0
5,05O 2 +29      170157,0
5,04O 3 +1K      170107,0
25
Nord / OW
KB9632
107
D6
AK3
D
KB653
K98
D972
N
25
A754
A9
A732
B85
O/W 2 +1
108
D842
B1054
1064
SA
N
S
O3331
W3331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,010O 3 -110100      54,0
4,03N 2 -2A      100118,0
6,01N 1 =A80      26,0
2,012W 3 =A      140710,0
0,08N 3 -3A      1501312,0
10,04O 3 -210200      142,0
12,016O 3SA -3B300      90,0
26
Ost / alle
B92
8432
AB
K653
A7
K
K10987543
94
26O
K8543
AD7
62
AD8
W 4 =
D106
B10965
D
B1072
SA
N
S
O25133
W25143
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,010O 3SA +2B      66055,0
7,03O 3SA +2B      660115,0
11,01W 3 +22      15021,0
2,012O 3SA +3B      690710,0
2,08O 3SA +3B      6901310,0
11,04W 3 +23      150141,0
2,016O 3SA +3B      690910,0
27
Süd / -
B54
AD104
K
AD1053
AK102
K75
D53
872
27
S
D97
B983
AB10842
W 5 =
863
62
976
KB964
SA
N3
S3
O424
W534
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010O 4 +1K      150510,0
2,03O 2 +36      1501110,0
10,01N 3 =7110      22,0
8,012O 5 X -1K100      74,0
6,08N 4 -1A      50136,0
12,04W 3SA X -310500      140,0
2,016O 2 +39      150910,0