Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 20.01.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 182,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.7Fr. GrossmannFr. Page217,059,6222
2.11Hr. BaerFr. Diehm208,057,1417
3.16Fr. HauptFr. Branzka202,055,4912
4.6Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos200,054,959
5.-6.3Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl197,054,126
5.-6.13Fr. JansenFr. Sellschopp197,054,126
7.1Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp193,053,02
8.9Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer191,052,47
9.10Fr. FriedelFr. Maier183,050,27
10.4Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann178,048,90
11.15Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin176,048,35
12.5Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch175,048,08
13.2Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse159,043,68
14.12Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke154,042,31
15.8Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler153,042,03
16.14Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges129,035,44
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 20.01.2020

Privatscore für Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (55,49 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 +1A+420=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (54,12 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 X -1D+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (59,62 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=11,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =4−130=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (57,14 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=11,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA =8−600=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. JansenFr. Sellschopp (54,12 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 6 =7+980=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (43,68 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−50=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,90 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 X =K−790=1,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 -2B+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (50,27 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA +14+120=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA -1K−50=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,35 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -2A−100=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA +43−240=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (42,03 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA =10+120=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+600=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (35,44 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 6SA +17−1470=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (48,08 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -14+50=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 =7−650=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (42,31 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−630=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +210+170=11,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 193,0 MP  =  53,02 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (2)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. JansenFr. Sellschopp (54,12 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=5,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (55,49 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -210+200=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,90 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 =B−600=9,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (42,03 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 X -3A−800=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -4B+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (42,31 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 5Ost-WestPassPass=12,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 6 +18−1460=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (53,02 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=9,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA -17−50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (54,12 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -22−100=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (48,08 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (57,14 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -1B+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,35 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+50=8,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+480=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (52,47 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 =A+400=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 5 X -2B−500=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (35,44 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA -36−300=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA +37+210=14,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (54,95 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +18−170=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 X -1B−200=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  43,68 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (3)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (59,62 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +32−690=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (53,02 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 X -1D+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (55,49 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (48,08 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 -18+50=6,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 5 X -2A+500=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (52,47 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=9,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 +1A−680=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. JansenFr. Sellschopp (54,12 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA =10+120=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 1 +33+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (43,68 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -22−100=10,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,90 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+150=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 6 X -1A+100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (54,95 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (42,31 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=11,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=10,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,35 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=13,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA -210−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (50,27 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA =4−120=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−600=11,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (35,44 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 5 X -2A−300=8,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 197,0 MP  =  54,12 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (35,44 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+50=11,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (42,03 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=13,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 6 =D+980=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (43,68 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 =B−600=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (55,49 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA =6+90=10,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA +1K+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (54,95 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +1D−170=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA -110−50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (50,27 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 -1K+50=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (53,02 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 X =K−790=13,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 -2B+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (54,12 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +1A+150=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 6 X -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (48,08 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -15+100=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−600=11,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (59,62 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−460=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 6 =A−1430=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. JansenFr. Sellschopp (54,12 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +29−200=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +22+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,35 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -28−100=10,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 X -2A+500=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (57,14 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 6 =B−1430=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 178,0 MP  =  48,90 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (5)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (42,31 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA -36−300=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA =7+90=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (35,44 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 =4−600=9,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 X -1A−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (52,47 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +22−170=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4SA -210−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (54,12 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 -18+50=8,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 5 X -2A+500=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (55,49 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 X =K−790=13,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +2K+170=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (59,62 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 1SA -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (57,14 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 =B−600=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (43,68 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=11,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,90 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -15+100=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA =4−600=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (54,95 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA =B+120=9,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 6 +18−1460=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (42,03 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 -1K+50=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (53,02 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -14+50=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 =7−650=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,35 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 -310+150=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 5 =A−450=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 175,0 MP  =  48,08 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (6)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,35 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+100=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−630=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. JansenFr. Sellschopp (54,12 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+200=10,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (35,44 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =5−110=11,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5 =A+400=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (50,27 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 -2D−100=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,90 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−170=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA -110−50=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (55,49 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -1B+50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (42,03 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 +1A+420=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 5 X -2A−500=13,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (42,31 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA -32−300=14,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +2D+480=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (54,12 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=9,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (48,08 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA =B+120=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 6 +18−1460=11,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (59,62 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA =6+120=10,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -14−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (52,47 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+400=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 =B−600=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (43,68 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +18−170=11,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 X -1B−200=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 200,0 MP  =  54,95 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (7)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (54,12 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +32−690=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,35 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA =5+120=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 6 -18+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (53,02 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =4−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (35,44 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +18−140=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−430=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (57,14 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+420=11,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (48,08 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 1SA -25+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (55,49 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +24−150=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 1 +27−140=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (52,47 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -210+200=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA =8−600=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. JansenFr. Sellschopp (54,12 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=13,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA =10+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,90 %)28,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +26−460=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 6 =A−1430=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (54,95 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA =6+120=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -14−50=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (42,03 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=13,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +25+170=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (50,27 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA -13+50=8,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 6 =D+980=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 217,0 MP  =  59,62 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (8)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (57,14 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA -110−50=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,90 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 6 =D+980=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,35 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA =7+600=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA -1K−50=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (43,68 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 X -3A−800=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -4B+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (35,44 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +3A−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (42,31 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -28+200=12,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−630=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (54,95 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+420=11,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 5 X -2A−500=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (55,49 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−430=9,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 -1B+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (50,27 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (53,02 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA =10+120=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA =A+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (48,08 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 -1K+50=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (59,62 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=1,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +25+170=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (52,47 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+50=11,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  42,03 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (50,27 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 =2−600=5,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -13−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (42,31 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA =A+120=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (48,08 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +22−170=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 4SA -210−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,35 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=10,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (54,12 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=5,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−680=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (35,44 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA =8−90=10,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +22+480=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. JansenFr. Sellschopp (54,12 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 6 =8−1430=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (59,62 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -210+200=12,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−600=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (55,49 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 -1D+50=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (57,14 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (43,68 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 =A+400=9,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 5 X -2B−500=13,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (54,95 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =A+400=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 =B−600=9,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (42,03 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -1B+50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 191,0 MP  =  52,47 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (52,47 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 =2−600=9,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -13−50=9,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (57,14 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=5,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−680=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. JansenFr. Sellschopp (54,12 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+420=11,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (54,95 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 -2D−100=10,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,35 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -1B+50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +18−130=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,90 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 -1K+50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (35,44 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA -39−150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (53,02 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA +14+120=10,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (42,03 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=12,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (55,49 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +3B−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (42,31 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 5 =A+450=1,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (54,12 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA =4−120=14,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA =5−600=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (59,62 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA -13+50=6,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 6 =D+980=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 183,0 MP  =  50,27 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (11)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (42,03 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=9,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA -110−50=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (50,27 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=9,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 +1A−680=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (42,31 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +15−140=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 X -1K+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (53,02 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−600=11,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (59,62 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 +1A+420=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,35 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +2D−150=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (48,08 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=12,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 =B−600=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (35,44 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA -16−100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (43,68 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=8,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (52,47 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (55,49 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA -22−200=12,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +26+480=11,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. JansenFr. Sellschopp (54,12 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=11,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=10,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,90 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=10,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 6 =B−1430=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 208,0 MP  =  57,14 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (12)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (48,08 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA -36−300=13,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA =7+90=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (52,47 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -3A−150=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA =A+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (57,14 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +15−140=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 X -1K+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. JansenFr. Sellschopp (54,12 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−50=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 =B−600=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (43,68 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 5Nord-SüdPassPass=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 6 +18−1460=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (42,03 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -28+200=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +18−630=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,35 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1 +14−110=11,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 6 -23−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (54,95 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA -32−300=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+480=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (35,44 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 =A+400=9,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 6 X -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (54,12 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (50,27 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 5 =A+450=13,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (55,49 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -12+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (53,02 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−630=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +210+170=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 154,0 MP  =  42,31 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JansenFr. Sellschopp (13)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (43,68 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=9,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (54,95 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +2A+200=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 -1K−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (50,27 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 +1A+420=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (42,31 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -15−50=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 =B−600=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (53,02 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=13,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 6 =7+980=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (54,12 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA =10+120=10,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1 +33+170=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (52,47 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 6 =8−1430=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,35 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +110−170=11,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 5 X =2+850=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (59,62 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA =10+400=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (35,44 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=11,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +18−630=11,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,90 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +29−200=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +22+170=11,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (57,14 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (55,49 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -18−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 197,0 MP  =  54,12 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,90 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -1B+50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (48,08 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 =4−600=5,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 X -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (54,95 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =5−110=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestS 5 =A+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (59,62 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +18−140=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (42,03 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +3A−170=13,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (52,47 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA =8−90=4,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +22+480=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (50,27 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA -39−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (57,14 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=10,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (42,31 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 =A+400=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 6 X -1A+100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. JansenFr. Sellschopp (54,12 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−630=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (53,02 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 6SA +17−1470=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (43,68 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA -36−300=13,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA +37+210=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (54,12 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 5 X -2A−300=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  35,44 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (15)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (54,95 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA -18+100=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +18−630=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (59,62 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA =5+120=9,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 6 -18+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (42,03 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+600=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (52,47 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=4,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (50,27 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+50=11,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +18−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (57,14 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−150=11,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (42,31 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 1 +14−110=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestS 6 -23−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. JansenFr. Sellschopp (54,12 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +110−170=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 5 X =2+850=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (53,02 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA +43−240=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (43,68 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -1B+50=6,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +2D+480=11,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (54,12 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA -210−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,90 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -28−100=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 X -2A+500=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (48,08 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 -310+150=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 5 =A−450=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 176,0 MP  =  48,35 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (53,02 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+420=11,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (43,68 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -210+200=12,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (54,12 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,90 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA =6+90=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA +1K+120=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (48,08 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 X =K−790=1,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+170=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (54,95 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+50=11,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (59,62 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +24−150=11,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1 +27−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (42,03 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−430=5,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 -1B+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (52,47 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 -1D+50=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (50,27 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +3B−170=13,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (57,14 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA -22−200=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +26+480=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (42,31 %)28,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -12+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=14,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. JansenFr. Sellschopp (54,12 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -18−50=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 202,0 MP  =  55,49 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 20.01.2020

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 20.01.2020

1
Nord / -
3
A8
A76
AKD8643
D10764
DB5
D84
B2
N
1
AKB982
92
B93
75
N/S 6 =
5
K107643
K1052
109
SA
N6551
S6551
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,016N 5 +1A420      13,0
11,010N 5 +1A420      133,0
11,07N 5 +1A420      113,0
11,08N 5 +1A420      63,0
1,03N 4 +1A150      413,0
5,014N 5 =A400      129,0
5,02N 5 =A400      99,0
1,015O 5 -310150      513,0
2
Ost / NS
AB8642
A10
A105
B9
KD98632
K2
AK73
2O
10
B75
DB93
108642
O/W 5 =
KD9753
4
8764
D5
SA
N132
S132
O45
W45
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,016N 4 -15      10016,0
8,010N 4 -1B      100136,0
8,07S 4 -1A      100116,0
1,08S 5 X -2A      500613,0
13,03W 6 X -1A100      41,0
13,014W 6 X -1A100      121,0
1,02N 5 X -2B      500913,0
4,015W 5 =A      450510,0
3
Süd / OW
AB
K9742
43
K1085
K
ADB
KB65
B7642
3
S
D96532
63
D98
AD
O/W 2SA =
10874
1085
A1072
93
SA
N1
S1
O2222
W2222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,06W 3SA -18100      157,0
12,016O 4 -210200      22,0
3,011O 2 =10      110111,0
12,08O 4 -28200      122,0
12,09O 4 -210200      72,0
7,04O 3 -15100      57,0
3,014O 2 =10      1101311,0
0,03W 2SA =4      1201014,0
4
West / alle
96
B1065
A1096
KD9
AK73
K43
732
1076
W4
D84
AD92
KD8
AB8
O/W 3SA +2
B1052
87
B54
5432
SA
N
S
O44445
W44445
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06O 3SA +18      6301511,0
3,016O 3SA +15      630211,0
11,011O 3SA =8      60013,0
3,08O 3SA +18      6301211,0
11,09O 3SA =8      60073,0
11,04O 3SA =4      60053,0
3,014O 3SA +18      6301311,0
11,03O 3SA =5      600103,0
5
Nord / NS
B8
B107
D972
AKD8
D74
82
AKB53
942
N
5
AK6
K96
864
B1065
N/S 1 +2
109532
AD543
10
73
SA
N1322
S1322
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,015N 2SA =5120      75,0
0,016S 2 -1A      100314,0
2,012PassPassPass212,0
14,09S 2 +2A170      130,0
12,010S 2 +1A140      82,0
9,05N 2SA =B120      65,0
6,014S 2 =A110      18,0
4,04W 3 -2A100      1110,0
6
Ost / OW
D1097432
D65
1053
B5
83
AKD652
KD2
6O
AK6
AKB1042
4
A98
O/W 7SA =
8
97
B109873
B764
SA
N
S
O55627
W65737
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,015O 6 -18100      70,0
12,016O 4 =8      62032,0
3,012O 6 +18      1460211,0
7,09O 6 =8      1430137,0
10,010O 4 +18      65084,0
3,05O 6 +18      1460611,0
0,014W 6SA +17      1470114,0
7,04O 6 =B      1430117,0
7
Süd / alle
52
AD96
D742
1063
A1076
1074
1095
A84
7
S
KB93
853
86
KD95
O/W 2 =
D84
KB2
AKB3
B72
SA
N22
S22
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05S 2SA -36      3001213,0
14,015S 3SA =7600      80,0
4,016S 1SA =690      410,0
10,013S 2SA =10120      34,0
10,010S 1SA +14120      14,0
6,011N 2 =8110      98,0
10,06S 2SA =6120      74,0
1,02S 2SA -36      3001413,0
8
West / -
D10863
A64
94
A63
KB7
D72
D65
KD107
W8
942
B83
AB103
842
N/S 1SA +1
A5
K1095
K872
B95
SA
N222
S11222
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05S 1SA =790      128,0
2,015S 2SA -1K      50812,0
10,016S 1SA +1K120      44,0
12,013N 1 +33170      32,0
2,010S 1SA -1K      50112,0
8,011N 2 =8110      96,0
2,06N 2 -14      50712,0
14,02S 2SA +37210      140,0
9
Nord / OW
D6
KDB4
A2
AB1052
AKB1082
3
KB74
K6
N
9
97543
962
95
D84
O/W 5 X -1
A10875
D10863
973
SA
N4251
S5251
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,06S 3 +2A200      134,0
4,015W 4 =K      620910,0
1,016W 4 X =K      790513,0
1,01W 4 X =K      790413,0
8,011W 4 -1K100      26,0
13,012S 5 =A450      101,0
13,07S 4 +1A450      81,0
6,014S 5 X -2A      30038,0
10
Ost / alle
AB10
B1053
A752
65
KD7
K6
D109
KB974
10O
532
D
K643
D10832
N/S 4 =
N/S 4 =
9864
A98742
B8
A
SA
N1442
S1442
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06S 5 -1K      1001314,0
3,015W 4 -1B100      911,0
8,016S 2 +2K170      56,0
12,01W 5 -2B200      42,0
3,011W 3 -1B100      211,0
8,012S 3 +1K170      106,0
8,07N 2 +25170      86,0
14,014N 4 =D620      30,0
11
Süd / -
AB4
K4
B10632
K93
K10932
A73
K5
AD6
11
S
D865
D102
AD
B1087
O/W 4 =
7
B9865
9874
542
SA
N1
S1
O2143
W3143
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,04W 4 -1B50      143,0
3,07W 4 =B      420111,0
11,015W 4 -1B50      103,0
11,016W 4 -1B50      63,0
3,02W 4 =B      420511,0
3,012W 4 =B      420311,0
3,013W 4 =10      4201111,0
11,08W 4 -1B50      93,0
12
West / NS
K943
8742
72
A109
D76
A953
KD4
D62
W12
52
B
A108653
KB75
O/W 2 +2
AB108
KD106
B9
843
SA
N1
S1
O341
W341
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,04O 5 X -1A100      140,0
4,07W 4 =4      130110,0
4,015W 3 +18      1301010,0
10,016W 2SA =3      12064,0
4,02O 4 =A      130510,0
4,012O 3 +1A      130310,0
4,013O 3 +1A      1301110,0
12,08N 2 -1A      10092,0
13
Nord / alle
D98
AK3
D9
B10875
A10753
D10986
2
AK
N
13
4
754
AKB8765
32
O/W 3SA +1
KB62
B2
1043
D964
SA
N1
S1
O4414
W4414
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,09O 5 =2      600109,0
5,014O 5 =4      60059,0
0,08N 4 X -3A      800214,0
11,015O 3 +2D      150113,0
11,016O 3 +24      15073,0
14,03W 3 -2A200      60,0
8,013W 3 +29      20046,0
2,01W 3SA +1B      6301212,0
14
Ost / -
K652
52
952
AKD7
B103
AD4
A63
8632
14O
D7
KB973
K10
10954
N/S 3 =
A984
1086
DB874
B
SA
N31
S31
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,09N 3 -13      50109,0
2,014S 4 X -1A      100512,0
14,08O 4 -4B200      20,0
8,015N 2 =7110      116,0
0,016O 1 +27      140714,0
5,03S 3 -1A      5069,0
11,013S 2 +22170      43,0
11,01N 2 +210170      123,0
15
Süd / NS
KDB85
K10
42
B752
A9432
4
AKDB9
A9
15
S
10
D9852
1086
KD63
O/W 3SA =
O/W 5 =
76
AB763
753
1084
SA
N
S
O25223
W35223
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02O 3SA +16      430139,0
5,010O 3SA +13      430119,0
11,06W 3 =5      110143,0
5,09W 3SA +12      43039,0
11,012W 1 +14      110153,0
5,016W 3SA +1K      43089,0
0,04O 3SA +26      460714,0
14,01W 3 -1450      50,0
16
West / OW
K52
B87
A986542
D10976543
AD86
3
W16
AKB2
973
104
KDB3
N/S 6 X -1
8
B104
AKD9652
107
SA
N25
S25
O35
W35
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,02N 5 X -2A      300136,0
3,010W 5 +1A      6801111,0
14,06S 5 =A400      140,0
3,09W 5 +1A      680311,0
10,012S 6 -23      100154,0
12,016W 5 -1B100      82,0
0,04W 6 =A      1430714,0
6,01W 5 =7      65058,0
17
Nord / -
A9765
D9
942
953
KB42
B82
B1065
D8
N
17
3
AK1076
A73
K1042
O/W 3 =
D108
543
KD8
AB76
SA
N1
S1
O1332
W1332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,03O 2 +1K      14014,0
10,011O 2 +15      140124,0
10,014O 2 +18      14074,0
10,010O 2 +1K      14044,0
3,015O 3 +110      1701311,0
10,016O 2 +1K      14094,0
0,05O 4 =K      420814,0
3,02O 3 +18      170611,0
18
Ost / NS
KD98
DB10653
A
106
A
2
KD1087652
D92
18O
543
K984
B4
AB54
O/W 6 X -2
B10762
A7
93
K873
SA
N135
S135
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,03W 5 X -1D100      13,0
11,011W 5 X -1K100      123,0
0,014O 3SA +1A      430714,0
6,010W 5 -1K50      48,0
14,015S 5 X =2850      130,0
6,016W 5 -1D50      98,0
6,05W 5 -1K50      88,0
2,02N 5 X -1B      200612,0
19
Süd / OW
9743
B65
B9652
9
A8652
K942
A4
108
19
S
DB
A83
KD873
765
N/S 3 X -1
K10
D107
10
AKDB432
SA
N2
S2
O222
W222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03S 4 -2A      100712,0
8,04S 4 -1A      5026,0
8,012S 3SA -15      50136,0
2,014S 3 -2A      100812,0
12,011O 3 -1A100      52,0
2,015S 3SA -2A      100112,0
8,016S 3 -1A      50106,0
14,06S 3SA =A400      90,0
20
West / alle
KD954
K72
DB
1093
873
10
A952
D8762
W20
A2
ADB
K107643
KB
O/W 3SA =
O/W 5 =
B106
986543
8
A54
SA
N1
S1
O4513
W4513
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03W 3SA +32      690714,0
5,04O 5 =B      60029,0
5,012O 5 =B      600139,0
13,014O 3 +3A      17081,0
5,011O 5 =B      60059,0
10,015O 2SA +43      24014,0
13,016O 3 +3B      170101,0
5,06O 5 =B      60099,0
21
Nord / NS
A6
K964
842
10743
B52
D753
KDB5
B8
N
21
K1083
A108
76
A952
O/W 1SA =
D974
B2
A1093
KD6
SA
N11
S11
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,04N 1SA +12120      81,0
8,05W 2 -1850      36,0
13,013N 1SA +12120      11,0
4,014W 1SA =8      90910,0
0,012N 1SA -32      300614,0
8,02O 2 -1B50      156,0
2,016N 1SA -22      2001112,0
8,07O 2SA -1350      106,0
22
Ost / OW
AKDB8
DB9873
A
7
52
10
DB98765
K63
22O
743
64
K1043
AD102
N/S 6 =
N/S 6 =
1096
AK52
2
B9854
SA
N1664
S1664
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,04S 6 =D980      82,0
8,05W 5 X -2A500      36,0
12,013N 6 =7980      12,0
3,014N 4 +22480      911,0
3,012S 4 +2D480      611,0
3,02S 4 +2D480      1511,0
3,016N 4 +26480      1111,0
12,07S 6 =D980      102,0
23
Süd / alle
10
DB52
D984
A432
AD754
A107
K75
K6
23
S
8632
843
A
D10987
O/W 4 =
KB9
K96
B10632
B5
SA
N2
S2
O3142
W3142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08W 4 =D      620119,0
10,05W 2 +22      17094,0
10,06W 3 +1D      17044,0
5,01W 4 =9      62029,0
10,014W 3 +1A      170104,0
1,013W 4 +12      650713,0
1,015W 4 +110      650313,0
14,016W 3 -12100      120,0
24
West / -
73
DB
B654
AK854
B5
109873
D1073
B6
W24
A986
6542
92
D93
N/S 4 =
KD1042
AK
AK8
1072
SA
N54143
S54143
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08S 3SA -110      50116,0
3,05S 4SA -210      100911,0
8,06S 3SA -110      5046,0
8,01S 3SA -17      5026,0
0,014S 3SA -39      1501014,0
12,013S 3SA =10400      72,0
3,015S 3SA -210      100311,0
14,016N 3SA +16430      120,0
25
Nord / OW
5
B83
AK63
AD543
A1092
D
D10954
K106
N
25
KB6
A10972
82
872
N/S 1SA =
S 2 =
D8743
K654
B7
B9
SA
N1111
S2111
O
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,09N 2 -3A      1501214,0
4,06S 2 -2D      1001010,0
14,07W 1SA -25200      50,0
4,02N 3 -22      100310,0
10,014S 2 =D110      114,0
12,01N 2SA =10120      82,0
4,015N 3 -28      100410,0
8,016N 2 -18      50136,0
26
Ost / alle
K7
A
DB10943
D1093
D108
1043
AK72
B84
26O
B64
B9862
6
AK62
N/S 2 +1
A9532
KD75
85
75
SA
N1311
S1311
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,09N 2SA =A120      124,0
6,06N 3 =A110      108,0
6,07N 3 =A110      58,0
1,02S 2 -1A      100313,0
1,014N 3SA -16      1001113,0
14,01S 3SA =A600      80,0
12,015O 3 X -2A500      42,0
6,016N 3 =A110      138,0