Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 16.01.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 234,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.15Fr. KraftFr. Frank302,264,5728
2.10Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens283,060,4721
3.8Fr. BasteckFr. Musial281,060,0416
4.13Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn274,058,5512
5.17Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben255,654,629
6.3Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler252,453,937
7.16Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer248,052,995
8.-9.14Fr. PageFr. Markowicz241,651,622
8.-9.21Hr. KochFr. Bentin241,651,622
10.19Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels240,651,41
11.22Hr. BasteckHr. Marschall233,049,79
12.12Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann231,849,53
13.1Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann229,048,93
14.11Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß224,247,91
15.6Fr. KockFr. Schuhart223,047,65
16.2Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp212,045,30
17.7Fr. MaierFr. Friedel208,044,44
18.18Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß194,041,45
19.4Hr. BaerFr. Vietz191,040,81
20.20Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz181,038,68
21.9Fr. MundtFr. Balke168,035,90
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 16.01.2020

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (1)

Runde 1gegen 22: Hr. BasteckHr. Marschall (49,79 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 =9+140=10,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=10,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. MaierFr. Friedel (44,44 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5 =5+600=18,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4SA -3B−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (49,53 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=10,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 21: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (51,62 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=2,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 X -22+300=2,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (53,93 %)1,0 MP  =  2,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 +3D+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (41,45 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +2D+200=7,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -24+100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 19: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (51,41 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=9,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 6 -13+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (64,57 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=8,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -13−100=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (60,04 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -1B−50=16,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA -17−100=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (38,68 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 1SA -1D+100=16,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=16,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (51,62 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA -14−50=7,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 X -4A−1100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (52,99 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=10,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +15+170=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 17: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (54,62 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=9,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =6−420=15,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 229,0 MP  =  48,93 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (2)

Runde 1gegen 17: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (54,62 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 6SA -12−100=4,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 22: Hr. BasteckHr. Marschall (49,79 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +18+140=10,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=14,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (60,04 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +35+230=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (58,55 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 5 -15−100=2,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +39+510=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 21: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (51,62 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +210+680=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Vietz (40,81 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=15,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA +110−120=7,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (41,45 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=16,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA +47−240=12,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 19: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (51,41 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -12−100=18,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2SA =9−120=13,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (64,57 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 X =B+590=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -29+100=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. MundtFr. Balke (35,90 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=9,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +25−680=15,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (38,68 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +19+170=13,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=13,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (51,62 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA -17−100=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (52,99 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =8−110=18,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 212,0 MP  =  45,30 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (3)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (52,99 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA +12+150=13,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA -17−100=10,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 17: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (54,62 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA -24−100=14,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 X -33−800=16,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 22: Hr. BasteckHr. Marschall (49,79 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 6 =6+980=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. MundtFr. Balke (35,90 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=15,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 X -18+200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (48,93 %)35,0 MP  =  97,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=17,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 +3D+170=18,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 21: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (51,62 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 6SA -22−200=17,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (41,45 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +29+170=13,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 19: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (51,41 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =7+140=10,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA +27−180=9,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (64,57 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=9,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,47 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=4,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 -14+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (38,68 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=10,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (51,62 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestW 5 =D−650=8,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 9,7 MP19,4 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 252,4 MP  =  53,93 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Vietz (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (51,62 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +2D+200=11,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA X +1K−650=18,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (52,99 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+630=9,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 6 -14+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 17: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (54,62 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−50=2,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA -17−100=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 22: Hr. BasteckHr. Marschall (49,79 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -15+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +39+200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,47 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=11,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA X -16−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (45,30 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=3,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA +110−120=11,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 21: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (51,62 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -24−100=14,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =A−400=12,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (47,65 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (41,45 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -3A+300=2,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 19: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (51,41 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 -210+100=14,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 X =A+710=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (64,57 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +210+660=2,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=16,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (47,91 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +17+170=5,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (38,68 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 X +1A−690=2,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 6 =B+980=17,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 19. Rang mit 191,0 MP  =  40,81 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (6)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (58,55 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=10,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 6 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (38,68 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 =9−90=15,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =8−90=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (51,62 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +16+170=13,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−480=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (52,99 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +37+200=2,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA +24−180=9,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 17: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (54,62 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=14,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 22: Hr. BasteckHr. Marschall (49,79 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 -24+100=14,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 5 =A+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (49,53 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +110+630=10,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=17,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Vietz (40,81 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=18,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=15,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 21: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (51,62 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=9,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +1D−650=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (60,04 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2SA -23−100=4,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−200=10,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (41,45 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +24−200=14,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=9,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 19: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (51,41 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 5 X -15−200=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +2A+480=10,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (64,57 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA +14+150=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 =9+90=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 223,0 MP  =  47,65 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MaierFr. Friedel (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (64,57 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +12+630=9,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +18−650=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (48,93 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 5 =5+600=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 4SA -3B−150=18,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (38,68 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=16,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -38+150=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (51,62 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 5 -110+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (52,99 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -29−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=13,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 17: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (54,62 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=5,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 -59+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 22: Hr. BasteckHr. Marschall (49,79 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=9,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=15,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (58,55 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 =5+110=18,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -34−300=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 21: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (51,62 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=4,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -12+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. MundtFr. Balke (35,90 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA +14+150=13,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA -27−200=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (41,45 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 =3−90=15,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 -3A−300=18,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 19: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (51,41 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +2D+480=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 8,0 MP16,0 MP
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 208,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (8)

Runde 1gegen 19: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (51,41 %)34,0 MP  =  94,45 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +19−110=18,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA +25−150=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (64,57 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=4,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -32+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (45,30 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=17,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +35+230=14,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (38,68 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=9,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=15,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (51,62 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=9,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +210+480=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (52,99 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 =7−110=18,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 5 =A−650=14,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 17: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (54,62 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -15+50=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 22: Hr. BasteckHr. Marschall (49,79 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 6SA =2+1440=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=10,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (48,93 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -1B−50=2,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA -17−100=10,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (47,65 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2SA -23−100=14,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 -2A−200=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 21: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (51,62 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA -1A+100=16,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =7−600=14,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,47 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=17,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +28−680=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (41,45 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +1D+430=14,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+150=13,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 281,0 MP  =  60,04 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MundtFr. Balke (9)

Runde 1gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (41,45 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 19: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (51,41 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1 +47+200=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -12+50=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (64,57 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA +17−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (53,93 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=3,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 X -18+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (38,68 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=8,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=10,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (51,62 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +2D+480=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (52,99 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 17: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (54,62 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =8+140=10,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=14,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 22: Hr. BasteckHr. Marschall (49,79 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -16−50=7,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=2,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (45,30 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=9,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +25−680=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. MaierFr. Friedel (44,44 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA +14+150=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA -27−200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 21: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (51,62 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +29+170=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +2A−480=15,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (47,91 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =4+140=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+50=12,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 21. Rang mit 168,0 MP  =  35,90 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (49,53 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +28−150=15,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (41,45 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=10,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+200=14,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 19: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (51,41 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=9,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (64,57 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -510+250=18,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +3A−230=10,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Vietz (40,81 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=7,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA X -16−200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (38,68 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -15−50=7,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−430=14,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (51,62 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=11,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +17−110=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (52,99 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +27−170=12,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +19+450=9,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 17: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (54,62 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=9,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +39+510=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 22: Hr. BasteckHr. Marschall (49,79 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA +14+150=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA -25−200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (53,93 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=14,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 -14+50=12,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (60,04 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +28−680=15,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 21: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (51,62 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 X -14−100=16,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=14,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 283,0 MP  =  60,47 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (11)

Runde 1gegen 21: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (51,62 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 X +1A−690=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +2A+480=10,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (58,55 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 5 X -22−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (41,45 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 17Ost-WestPassPass=2,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 19: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (51,41 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=10,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (64,57 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -29+200=4,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=14,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (38,68 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA =D+120=7,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA -18−100=10,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (51,62 %)34,0 MP  =  94,45 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA -39−150=18,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 5 -1A−100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (52,99 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 -19+100=6,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =8−90=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 17: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (54,62 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +15−140=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +2D+480=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 22: Hr. BasteckHr. Marschall (49,79 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=9,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +1D−650=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Vietz (40,81 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +17+170=13,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=12,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. MundtFr. Balke (35,90 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =4+140=15,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -12+50=6,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 8,6 MP17,2 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 224,2 MP  =  47,91 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,47 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=10,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +28−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 21: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (51,62 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 X -2A+300=12,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (48,93 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=8,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=12,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (41,45 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−50=2,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA =7+90=17,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 19: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (51,41 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -14−50=7,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (64,57 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 X +1A−690=2,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4SA +19+460=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (47,65 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +110+630=8,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (38,68 %)34,0 MP  =  94,45 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA =4+600=16,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestW 6 =9−1430=18,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (51,62 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=9,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (52,99 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=11,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=10,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 17: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (54,62 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=11,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +24−130=14,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 22: Hr. BasteckHr. Marschall (49,79 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=15,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=13,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 8,9 MP17,8 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 231,8 MP  =  49,53 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (13)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (47,65 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=8,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 6 -2A+200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (47,91 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=12,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 5 X -22−500=18,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 21: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (51,62 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +13+130=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=11,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (45,30 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5 -15−100=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +39+510=13,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (41,45 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +29+150=18,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestW 5 =D−650=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 19: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (51,41 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA +14+120=11,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA -27−200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (64,57 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2SA +12−150=10,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +2D+480=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. MaierFr. Friedel (44,44 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 =5+110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -34−300=10,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (38,68 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=14,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2SA =K−120=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (51,62 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 6SA -27−200=17,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=10,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (52,99 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=9,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -110+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 17: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (54,62 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 X -12+100=7,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 22: Hr. BasteckHr. Marschall (49,79 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +17+140=10,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +24−660=18,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 274,0 MP  =  58,55 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Vietz (40,81 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +2D+200=7,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA X +1K−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (47,65 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +16+170=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +2A−480=15,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. MaierFr. Friedel (44,44 %)34,0 MP  =  94,45 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=18,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 5 -110+100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (60,04 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=9,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +210+480=10,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. MundtFr. Balke (35,90 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=13,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+480=15,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,47 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +17−110=10,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (47,91 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA -39−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (49,53 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=12,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (58,55 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 6SA -27−200=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (48,93 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−50=11,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 X -4A−1100=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (45,30 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=18,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA -17−100=10,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (53,93 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=17,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 5 =D−650=10,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 9,3 MP18,6 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 241,6 MP  =  51,62 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KraftFr. Frank (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. MaierFr. Friedel (44,44 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+630=9,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +18−650=10,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (60,04 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=14,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -32+150=18,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. MundtFr. Balke (35,90 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+300=18,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA +17−150=15,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,47 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -510+250=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +3A−230=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (47,91 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -29+200=14,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (49,53 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 X +1A−690=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4SA +19+460=14,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (58,55 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2SA +12−150=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+480=15,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (48,93 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=10,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -13−100=12,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (45,30 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 X =B+590=18,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -29+100=7,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (53,93 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=12,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Vietz (40,81 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +210+660=16,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=2,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (47,65 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA +14+150=13,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 =9+90=17,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 11,6 MP23,2 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 302,2 MP  =  64,57 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (16)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (53,93 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA +12+150=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA -17−100=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Vietz (40,81 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+630=9,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 6 -14+100=17,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (47,65 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +37+200=16,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA +24−180=9,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. MaierFr. Friedel (44,44 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -29−100=18,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (60,04 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 =7−110=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 5 =A−650=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. MundtFr. Balke (35,90 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=12,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=16,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,47 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +27−170=6,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +19+450=9,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (47,91 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 -19+100=12,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =8−90=15,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (49,53 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=7,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (58,55 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -110+50=12,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (48,93 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=8,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +15+170=10,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (45,30 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =8−110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=14,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 9,5 MP19,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 248,0 MP  =  52,99 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (17)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (45,30 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 6SA -12−100=14,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=18,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (53,93 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA -24−100=4,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 X -33−800=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Vietz (40,81 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA -14−50=16,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA -17−100=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (47,65 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=4,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=13,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. MaierFr. Friedel (44,44 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=13,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 -59+500=18,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (60,04 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -15+50=2,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. MundtFr. Balke (35,90 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =8+140=8,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,47 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=9,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +39+510=13,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (47,91 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +15−140=13,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+480=15,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (49,53 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +24−130=4,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (58,55 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=12,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 X -12+100=11,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (48,93 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =6−420=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 9,8 MP19,6 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 255,6 MP  =  54,62 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (18)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. MundtFr. Balke (35,90 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=12,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,47 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=8,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +2K+200=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (47,91 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 17Nord-SüdPassPass=16,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=12,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (49,53 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -14−50=16,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA =7+90=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (58,55 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +29+150=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdW 5 =D−650=10,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (48,93 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +2D+200=11,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -24+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (45,30 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=2,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA +47−240=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (53,93 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +29+170=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=12,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Vietz (40,81 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+300=16,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=12,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (47,65 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +24−200=4,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=9,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. MaierFr. Friedel (44,44 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 =3−90=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (60,04 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +1D+430=4,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +2A+150=5,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,5 MP15,0 MP
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 194,0 MP  =  41,45 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (19)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (60,04 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +19−110=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA +25−150=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. MundtFr. Balke (35,90 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1 +47+200=10,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -12+50=14,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,47 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=12,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (47,91 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=8,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=10,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (49,53 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -14−50=11,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 X -2A+300=18,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (58,55 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA +14+120=7,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA -27−200=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (48,93 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=9,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 6 -13+100=17,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (45,30 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -12−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2SA =9−120=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (53,93 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =7+140=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA +27−180=9,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Vietz (40,81 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 -210+100=4,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 X =A+710=18,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (47,65 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5 X -15−200=13,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+480=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. MaierFr. Friedel (44,44 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=13,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+480=15,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 9,3 MP18,6 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 240,6 MP  =  51,41 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (20)

Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (47,65 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 =9−90=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =8−90=15,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. MaierFr. Friedel (44,44 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=2,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -38+150=13,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (60,04 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. MundtFr. Balke (35,90 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=10,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,47 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -15−50=11,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−430=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (47,91 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA =D+120=11,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA -18−100=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (49,53 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+600=2,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdW 6 =9−1430=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (58,55 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=4,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 2SA =K−120=13,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (48,93 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 1SA -1D+100=2,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=2,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (45,30 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +19+170=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (53,93 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=8,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=12,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Vietz (40,81 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 X +1A−690=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 6 =B+980=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,0 MP14,0 MP
Ergebnis: 20. Rang mit 181,0 MP  =  38,68 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KochFr. Bentin (21)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (47,91 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 X +1A−690=2,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+480=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (49,53 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=13,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 X -2A+300=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (58,55 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +13+130=18,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=7,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (48,93 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=16,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 X -22+300=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (45,30 %)36,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +210+680=18,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (53,93 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 6SA -22−200=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=17,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Vietz (40,81 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -24−100=4,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =A−400=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (47,65 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=9,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−650=10,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. MaierFr. Friedel (44,44 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=14,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+50=12,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (60,04 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA -1A+100=2,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−600=4,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. MundtFr. Balke (35,90 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +29+170=13,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−480=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,47 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 X -14−100=2,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 9,3 MP18,6 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 241,6 MP  =  51,62 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Marschall (22)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Brüggmann (48,93 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 =9+140=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (45,30 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +18+140=8,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (53,93 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=13,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 6 =6+980=17,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Vietz (40,81 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -15+100=18,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +39+200=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (47,65 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 -24+100=4,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 5 =A+600=18,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. MaierFr. Friedel (44,44 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (60,04 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 6SA =2+1440=18,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. MundtFr. Balke (35,90 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -16−50=11,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=16,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,47 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA +14+150=13,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA -25−200=2,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (47,91 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=9,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−650=10,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (49,53 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (58,55 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +17+140=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−660=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 9,0 MP18,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 233,0 MP  =  49,79 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 16.01.2020

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 16.01.2020

1
Nord / -
B98532
K105
KB10
10
AD1076
AD
96
K765
N
1
4
B73
D43
B98432
N/S 4 =
K
98642
A8752
AD
SA
N441
S4422
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,022S 3 =9140      110,0
6,011N 2 =B110      1312,0
13,06S 3 +16170      145,0
18,010W 3 -510250      150,0
0,07S 3 -29      1001618,0
2,017W 4 -1550      816,0
13,03S 2 +29170      185,0
4,019W 2 -210100      414,0
13,02S 3 +19170      205,0
13,021S 2 +29170      95,0
2
Ost / NS
105
D
AK10876
AD64
KB876
KB9843
3
K
2O
AD32
A62
954
1092
O/W 5 =
O/W 5 =
94
1075
DB2
B8753
SA
N44
S44
O55
W55
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,022W 4 =A      420110,0
0,011N 5 X -22      5001318,0
3,06W 4 +2A      4801415,0
10,010W 3 +3A      230158,0
13,07W 3 +2A      200165,0
16,017N 4 -1A      10082,0
6,03W 4 +1A      4501812,0
18,019N 4 X =A710      40,0
13,02W 3 +2A      200205,0
3,021W 4 +2A      480915,0
3
Süd / OW
A98532
D9
97
K105
KB
AB102
K832
742
3
S
D10
8754
B105
AB96
N/S 2 =
764
K63
AD64
D83
SA
N21
S21
O112
W112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,013N 2 +1B140      610,0
8,022N 2 +18140      210,0
8,012N 3 =B140      110,0
18,014N 4 =B420      70,0
14,015W 3 -29200      114,0
0,016O 2 =7      110818,0
8,017N 3 =8140      910,0
16,018W 4 -3A300      42,0
8,020N 2 +1B140      310,0
2,021N 4 X -14      1001016,0
4
West / alle
652
B873
10
AB842
K8
AKD9
D84
D1095
W4
ADB10974
65
K2
K7
O/W 3SA +2
3
1042
AB97653
63
SA
N
S
O2445
W2445
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,013O 6 -2A200      60,0
4,022W 4 +110      650214,0
12,012O 4 =3      62016,0
16,014W 5 -110100      72,0
4,015O 4 +1A      6501114,0
4,016W 5 =A      650814,0
4,017O 4 +16      650914,0
12,018O 4 =A      62046,0
12,020O 4 =A      62036,0
4,021W 4 +1A      6501014,0
5
Nord / NS
B
AKD97
852
ADB5
AKD1097
B85
ADB7
N
5
543
102
10643
9872
N/S 5 X -1
S 5 X -1
862
643
K9
K10643
SA
N43
S44
O24
W24
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,021W 4 X +1A      6901116,0
18,01N 5 =5600      70,0
13,022W 3 +2A      20035,0
16,013N 5 -15      10022,0
9,08W 4 =A      420149,0
2,012W 4 X +1A      6901516,0
6,09W 4 +1A      4501612,0
9,017W 4 =A      420109,0
13,019N 5 X -15      20065,0
2,04W 4 X +1A      6902016,0
6
Ost / OW
AK9765
AB42
4
64
102
D98765
B102
97
6O
3
10
AK9863
DB532
N/S 6 =
DB84
K3
D75
AK108
SA
N3365
S3365
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,021N 4 +2A480      1110,0
0,01S 4SA -3B      150718,0
17,022S 6 =6980      31,0
13,013S 4 +39510      25,0
8,08N 4 +210480      1410,0
4,012S 4SA +19460      1514,0
2,09S 4 +1B450      1616,0
13,017S 4 +39510      105,0
8,019N 4 +2A480      610,0
17,04S 6 =B980      201,0
7
Süd / alle
KD6
D932
B754
A3
B32
A108
KD2
KD108
7
S
A10985
B64
A83
52
O/W 4 =
74
K75
1096
B9764
SA
N
S
O22243
W22243
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,021W 3 =A      140125,0
1,02W 4 =2      620817,0
18,022W 4 -15100      40,0
1,01W 4 =4      620317,0
13,014W 2 +17      14095,0
8,015W 2SA +12      1501310,0
6,016O 2 +27      1701012,0
13,017O 2 +15      140115,0
4,018W 3 +24      200614,0
13,019O 3 =9      14075,0
8
West / -
A
A1073
K732
10983
DB62
K85
D5
DB75
W8
987543
62
86
K62
N/S 6SA =
K10
DB94
AB1094
A4
SA
N36616
S36616
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,021O 3 X -2A300      1212,0
4,02N 3 +35230      814,0
2,022N 2 +39200      416,0
0,01S 3 +3D170      318,0
15,014S 4 +2D480      93,0
15,015S 4 +2D480      133,0
9,016N 4 +19450      109,0
15,017S 4 +2D480      113,0
9,018N 4 +12450      69,0
15,019S 4 +2D480      73,0
9
Nord / OW
9873
9
KB103
A1085
K104
AKD85
KB743
N
9
D652
106
D875
962
N/S 3 =
AB
B7432
A9642
D
SA
N31
S311
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,019W 2 +19      110818,0
3,020W 2 =9      90615,0
18,021S 3 +13130      130,0
15,03S 3 =A110      93,0
15,02S 3 =A110      43,0
7,014S 3 -1A      501011,0
10,015S 2 =A90      18,0
12,016W 2 -19100      116,0
7,017S 3 -1A      501211,0
3,018W 2 =3      90715,0
10
Ost / alle
K85
108754
109
876
1063
K3
AKB54
A53
10O
D94
B96
7632
KB4
O/W 2SA =
AB72
AD2
D8
D1092
SA
N121
S121
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,019W 1SA +25      150816,0
15,020W 2 =8      9063,0
7,021O 1SA +12      1201311,0
18,03W 3 X -18200      90,0
7,02W 1SA +110      120411,0
10,014W 2 +17      110108,0
12,015N 3 -13      10016,0
15,016W 2 =8      90113,0
4,017W 2 +24      1301214,0
0,018S 2 -3A      300718,0
11
Süd / -
AK10
A10876
A93
A8
D54
KD92
DB105
D4
11
S
B98632
3
K6
7632
N/S 4 =
7
B54
8742
KB1095
SA
N43413
S43413
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,09N 1 +47200      1910,0
2,020N 3SA -12      50716,0
16,021N 4 +13450      12,0
11,04N 4 =8420      107,0
4,022O 2 -24100      614,0
0,014N 3SA -39      1501118,0
18,015N 4 X =B590      20,0
11,012N 4 =6420      167,0
6,013N 3 +1K170      1712,0
14,08S 3SA +1D430      184,0
12
West / NS
KB10
K942
9872
86
AD98532
D10
B5
97
W12
764
A873
104
KDB4
N/S 4 =
B65
AKD63
A10532
SA
N2422
S2422
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,09W 3 -1250      1914,0
13,020W 4 -38150      75,0
16,021W 4 X -22300      12,0
0,04N 3SA X -16      2001018,0
18,022S 5 =A600      60,0
2,014S 5 -1A      1001116,0
7,015W 4 -29100      211,0
10,012S 4 =A130      168,0
7,013W 3 X -12100      1711,0
13,08S 3 +2A150      185,0
13
Nord / alle
K9753
AB6
KB92
K
6
1082
D8753
DB82
N
13
A82
7543
10
A10754
N/S 4 +1
DB104
KD9
A64
963
SA
N2151
S2151
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,018N 4 +1A650      99,0
9,019N 4 +110650      109,0
9,020N 4 +110650      89,0
18,021N 4 +210680      20,0
9,022N 4 +110650      79,0
0,04N 4 =A620      618,0
9,014N 4 +110650      129,0
9,015N 4 +110650      39,0
9,016N 4 +110650      139,0
9,017N 4 +110650      19,0
14
Ost / -
D103
B754
875
A95
AK92
K106
B9632
3
14O
B8765
3
KD
KDB84
O/W 2 +1
4
AD982
A104
10762
SA
N1
S1
O2231
W2231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,018O 4 -1A50      96,0
12,019O 4 -1A50      106,0
3,020O 4 =4      420815,0
18,021O 5 -2A100      20,0
3,022O 4 =4      420715,0
3,04O 4 =2      420615,0
12,014W 4 -1450      126,0
12,015O 4 -1A50      36,0
12,016O 4 -11050      136,0
3,017O 4 =6      420115,0
15
Süd / NS
AD74
B8
B865
DB5
109
9432
K94
10972
15
S
6532
A10
D1072
864
N/S 4 +1
KB8
KD765
A3
AK3
SA
N43454
S43454
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02S 6SA -12      1001714,0
10,010N 3SA +12630      188,0
10,011N 3SA +12630      198,0
10,020N 3SA +12630      98,0
1,021N 6SA -22      200317,0
10,06S 3SA +110630      128,0
18,022S 6SA =21440      80,0
1,014S 6SA -27      2001317,0
16,015S 3SA +210660      42,0
10,01N 3SA +12630      168,0
16
West / OW
AK8765
1063
A
532
2
KD5
B10762
9864
W16
93
A987
KD853
AB
N/S 4 X -1
DB104
B42
94
KD107
SA
N131
S131
O43
W43
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02N 4 -1K      501718,0
14,010N 3 +2K200      184,0
8,011N 3 +1A170      1910,0
8,020N 3 +1A170      910,0
17,021N 4 =K420      31,0
17,06N 4 =K420      121,0
8,022N 3 +1K170      810,0
8,014N 3 +1K170      1310,0
2,015N 3 =K140      416,0
8,01N 3 +15170      1610,0
17
Nord / -
AB732
K9
842
K82
D4
B87532
AB9
B10
N
17
K865
D64
D103
D96
N/S 2 X -1
N/S 2SA X -1
N/S 3 X -1
N/S 3 X -1
109
A10
K765
A7543
SA
N2211
S2211
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,017N 3SA -24      100314,0
16,018PassPassPass112,0
11,019N 2 -14      50127,0
11,020N 2 -15      50107,0
4,021N 4 -24      100414,0
18,07S 3 =5110      130,0
11,022N 2 -16      5097,0
4,06S 2SA -23      100814,0
11,014N 3SA -14      5017,0
0,016W 2 =8      110218,0
18
Ost / NS
B73
AB10972
B7
85
6
D654
A42
DB1043
18O
AD92
K83
KD10653
O/W 3SA =
K10854
98
AK9762
SA
N1
S1
O1433
W413
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,017N 4 X -33      800316,0
12,018O 4 =A      130116,0
18,019O 5 X -2A300      120,0
4,020O 3SA +1A      4301014,0
6,021O 3SA =A      400412,0
8,07S 3 -34      3001310,0
16,022O 5 -1A50      92,0
10,06S 2 -2A      20088,0
0,014S 4 X -4A      1100118,0
14,016S 3 -1A      10024,0
19
Süd / OW
A875
A105
109
KB63
DB96
974
AB542
9
19
S
43
KB63
873
A752
S 1SA +1
K102
D82
KD6
D1084
SA
N321
S3122
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,03S 2SA +12150      165,0
2,04S 2SA -14      501716,0
2,012S 3SA -14      501816,0
7,019S 1SA +14120      1311,0
7,011S 2SA =D120      2011,0
2,08S 3SA -1B      50116,0
13,022S 2SA +14150      105,0
13,07S 2SA +14150      95,0
18,014S 3SA =2400      20,0
13,015S 2SA +14150      65,0
20
West / alle
B642
AD107
982
102
A53
954
AD107
964
W20
K98
B862
B43
KD5
O/W 1SA =
D107
K3
K65
AB873
SA
N11
S11
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,03S 1SA -17      100168,0
10,04S 1SA -17      100178,0
17,012S 1SA =790      181,0
2,019S 1SA -27      2001316,0
10,011N 2SA -18      100208,0
10,08S 1SA -17      10018,0
2,022S 1SA -25      2001016,0
2,07S 1SA -27      200916,0
10,014S 1SA -17      10028,0
17,015S 2 =990      61,0
21
Nord / NS
K75
KB73
D862
B4
A9642
1065
97
832
N
21
108
AD842
B1054
76
N 3SA +1
DB3
9
AK3
AKD1095
SA
N5324
S5323
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,015S 3SA +12630      79,0
9,016N 3SA +1B630      49,0
0,018S 3 +29150      1318,0
9,019S 3SA +14630      19,0
2,020S 3SA =4600      1216,0
9,021N 3SA +14630      69,0
9,09N 3SA +12630      29,0
9,022N 3SA +15630      119,0
17,08N 3SA +24660      101,0
17,014N 3SA +24660      31,0
22
Ost / OW
D10
98
KB85
DB843
AKB5
DB532
A4
A10
22O
43
AK64
D63
9765
O/W 3SA +2
98762
107
10972
K2
SA
N
S
O31535
W31535
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,015W 4 +18      65078,0
17,016W 6 -14100      41,0
10,018W 5 =D      650138,0
17,019W 6 -13100      11,0
0,020W 6 =9      14301218,0
10,021W 4 +1D      65068,0
3,09W 4 +25      680215,0
10,022W 4 +1D      650118,0
3,08O 4 +28      6801015,0
10,014W 5 =D      65038,0
23
Süd / alle
D9653
K1086
8
AB5
1087
7
K10973
K1072
23
S
4
DB32
AD652
D43
N/S 3 =
N/S 3 =
AKB2
A954
B4
986
SA
N332
S332
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,014N 3 +2D200      411,0
14,015N 4 =D620      84,0
14,06N 4 =D620      174,0
7,01N 3 +2D200      1811,0
0,019N 4 -12      100218,0
14,013N 4 =2620      204,0
14,021N 4 =D620      74,0
14,010N 4 =D620      34,0
3,022N 2 +12140      1215,0
3,09N 3 =4140      1115,0
24
West / -
B10742
KD10
63
1086
863
A63
B108752
3
W24
AD9
975
K4
AKDB4
O/W 2 +2
K5
B842
AD9
9752
SA
N
S
O24112
W2412
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,014O 3SA X +1K      650418,0
18,015O 3SA -32150      80,0
5,06O 2SA =2      1201713,0
16,01W 3SA -24100      182,0
5,019O 2SA =9      120213,0
5,013O 2SA =K      1202013,0
12,021O 3SA -1250      76,0
12,010O 2 -1450      36,0
5,022O 1SA +12      1201213,0
12,09O 3SA -1250      116,0
25
Nord / OW
B54
D64
87643
K2
A97
B1073
DB109
76
N
25
D32
9
AK52
DB843
N/S 1 +2
K1086
AK852
A1095
SA
N1321
S321
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,010S 3 =D140      1210,0
18,015O 3 -3A300      90,0
16,016S 2 +37200      62,0
13,017S 3 +1D170      75,0
2,018O 2 -1A100      216,0
8,019S 3 =7140      310,0
2,020W 1SA -1D100      116,0
2,021O 1SA -1A100      816,0
13,011S 3 +17170      45,0
8,022S 2 +17140      1310,0
26
Ost / alle
A108
75
1082
K6542
DB
K106
AKB4
D1073
26O
K9643
92
D7653
A
O/W 4 =
752
ADB843
9
B98
SA
N
S
O543
W543
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,010O 3 +28      150123,0
15,015W 2SA +17      15093,0
9,016W 2SA +24      18069,0
18,017O 5 -59500      70,0
6,018W 2SA +47      240212,0
9,019W 2SA +27      18039,0
2,020O 4 +19      650116,0
4,021W 3SA =7      600814,0
12,011O 3 +1A      17046,0
0,022W 3SA +24      6601318,0