Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 09.01.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 156,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.4Fr. SchumacherFr. Page184,058,9719
2.11Fr. HauptFr. Basteck180,057,6914
3.1Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe174,055,7711
4.10Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier171,054,818
5.12Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben169,054,176
6.8Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch163,052,24
7.9Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann157,050,32
8.3Fr. von BassewitzFr. Oberdörfer155,049,68
9.14Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels142,045,51
10.-12.5Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock140,044,87
10.-12.6Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Bläß140,044,87
10.-12.13Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall140,044,87
13.2Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler136,043,59
14.7Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinDr. Henkmann133,042,63
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 09.01.2020

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,51 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA -2K−100=9,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestPassPass=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Bläß (44,87 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -110−100=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 =2+90=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (54,17 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (54,81 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 6 +1K+1460=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Oberdörfer (49,68 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +19+150=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA -19+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (57,69 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -12−100=8,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestPassPass=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (52,24 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -29−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (44,87 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA +24−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (58,97 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 6 -3B−300=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA +15+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (50,32 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +17+650=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +29−460=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (44,87 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA -34−300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (43,59 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =8+140=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +13−110=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 7: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinDr. Henkmann (42,63 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -43+400=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 174,0 MP  =  55,77 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (52,24 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA =A+600=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,51 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=9,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA +3B+210=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinDr. Henkmann (42,63 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -1D−50=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =2−90=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (44,87 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (57,69 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−660=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -29−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (58,97 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+100=4,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+600=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (54,17 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 6 =K+1430=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (50,32 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 -2B−200=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA -15−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Bläß (44,87 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -25−100=9,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -2D+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (44,87 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -17+100=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +12+110=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (54,81 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -36−300=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdPassPass=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (55,77 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =8+140=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +13−110=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Oberdörfer (49,68 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +29−460=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  43,59 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. von BassewitzFr. Oberdörfer (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (58,97 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=9,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (50,32 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -14−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,51 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (52,24 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestPassPass=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (55,77 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +19+150=9,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA -19+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (54,17 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=11,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA =5+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (44,87 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+130=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA -110+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (44,87 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA =7−120=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (54,81 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +17+110=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 7: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinDr. Henkmann (42,63 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA +3A+210=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Bläß (44,87 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−110=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (57,69 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 6 -27−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (43,59 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +29−460=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 155,0 MP  =  49,68 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Oberdörfer (49,68 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (44,87 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +33+710=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (54,81 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 X =D−510=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =9−400=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,51 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 +17+620=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA +19−120=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (50,32 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 5 =D−650=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (43,59 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -1B+100=8,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA =7+600=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (44,87 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -110−100=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +24+130=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Bläß (44,87 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 =9−400=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (55,77 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 6 -3B−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA +15+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (57,69 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -15+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (52,24 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 5 X =A+750=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 1 -2D+200=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 7: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinDr. Henkmann (42,63 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (54,17 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -13+100=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +13+170=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 184,0 MP  =  58,97 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (44,87 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA =5+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (58,97 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +33+710=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Bläß (44,87 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA +17−150=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (57,69 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +23+170=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +29−460=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,51 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 1 +32+170=2,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestW 1 -310+300=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (54,81 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -44+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Oberdörfer (49,68 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +1K+130=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA -110+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (55,77 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA +24−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinDr. Henkmann (42,63 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=9,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1 +1K+110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (43,59 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -17+100=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +12+110=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (54,17 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -27−100=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (50,32 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 +19+620=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=10,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (52,24 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA =A+120=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  44,87 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Bläß (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (50,32 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 X =A−590=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -24+200=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (55,77 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -110−100=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 =2+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (44,87 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA +17−150=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinDr. Henkmann (42,63 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=11,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (54,17 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestPassPass=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,51 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−430=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (57,69 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 +12+620=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (58,97 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 =9−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (43,59 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -25−100=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -2D+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (52,24 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 6 =K+1430=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Oberdörfer (49,68 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +1K−110=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (44,87 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA +1B+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (54,81 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestPassPass=10,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  44,87 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinDr. Henkmann (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (57,69 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +18+170=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA -16+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (54,81 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 X +110−910=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA +1A−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (43,59 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =2−90=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Bläß (44,87 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (52,24 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+430=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (44,87 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -38+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =8+620=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,51 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1 +3A+170=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +3D−490=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA +17+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (44,87 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 1 +1K+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Oberdörfer (49,68 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA +3A+210=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (50,32 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -19−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (58,97 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=8,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (55,77 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -43+400=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  42,63 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (43,59 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA =A+600=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (54,17 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +3A+200=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 6 -18+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (57,69 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=7,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+600=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Oberdörfer (49,68 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinDr. Henkmann (42,63 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +18+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (50,32 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +24−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (55,77 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -29−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,51 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 X -1K+100=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestPassPass=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (44,87 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 +1D−130=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +110−430=11,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Bläß (44,87 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 6 =K+1430=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (58,97 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5 X =A+750=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1 -2D+200=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (54,81 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -29−200=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA =2+120=10,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (44,87 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=6,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA =A+120=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 163,0 MP  =  52,24 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Bläß (44,87 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 X =A−590=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -24+200=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Oberdörfer (49,68 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (44,87 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -49−400=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (54,17 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -3K−150=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA -110+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (58,97 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 5 =D−650=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (52,24 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +24−130=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (54,81 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 -12−50=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -23−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (43,59 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 -2B−200=9,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA -15−50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,51 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +2K+680=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (55,77 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +17+650=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +29−460=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 7: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinDr. Henkmann (42,63 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -19−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (44,87 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 +19+620=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (57,69 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -210−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -18−50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 157,0 MP  =  50,32 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (54,17 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -15+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinDr. Henkmann (42,63 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 X +110−910=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA +1A−120=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (58,97 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 X =D−510=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =9−400=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (55,77 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 6 +1K+1460=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (44,87 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +22+170=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +34−490=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (44,87 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -44+400=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (50,32 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 -12−50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -23−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (57,69 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Oberdörfer (49,68 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +17+110=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,51 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (43,59 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -36−300=10,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestPassPass=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (52,24 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -29−200=9,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA =2+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Bläß (44,87 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 9Nord-SüdPassPass=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 171,0 MP  =  54,81 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinDr. Henkmann (42,63 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +18+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (44,87 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 =7−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (52,24 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=5,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA =7+600=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (44,87 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +23+170=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +29−460=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (43,59 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +23−660=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -29−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (55,77 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -12−100=4,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdPassPass=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Bläß (44,87 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 +12+620=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (54,81 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=9,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (58,97 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -15+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,51 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=5,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Oberdörfer (49,68 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 6 -27−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (50,32 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -210−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -18−50=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 180,0 MP  =  57,69 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (54,81 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -15+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (52,24 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +3A+200=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 6 -18+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (55,77 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (50,32 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -3K−150=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA -110+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Bläß (44,87 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdPassPass=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Oberdörfer (49,68 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA =5+90=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (43,59 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 6 =K+1430=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinDr. Henkmann (42,63 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA +17+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (57,69 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (44,87 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +17+150=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA =9−90=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (44,87 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -27−100=9,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,51 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA +17+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (58,97 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -13+100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +13+170=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 169,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (44,87 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=5,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA =5+90=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (57,69 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=9,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 =7−110=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (50,32 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -49−400=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (43,59 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (54,81 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +22+170=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +34−490=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinDr. Henkmann (42,63 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -38+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =8+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (58,97 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -110−100=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +24+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Oberdörfer (49,68 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA =7−120=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (52,24 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−130=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−430=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (54,17 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +17+150=9,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA =9−90=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (55,77 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA -34−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Bläß (44,87 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA +1B+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,51 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +1K−110=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  44,87 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (55,77 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA -2K−100=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (43,59 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA +3B+210=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Oberdörfer (49,68 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (58,97 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 +17+620=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA +19−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (44,87 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1 +32+170=10,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1 -310+300=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Bläß (44,87 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−430=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinDr. Henkmann (42,63 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1 +3A+170=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +3D−490=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (52,24 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 X -1K+100=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdPassPass=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (50,32 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+680=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (54,81 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (57,69 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA +17+120=8,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (44,87 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−110=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 142,0 MP  =  45,51 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 09.01.2020

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 09.01.2020

1
Nord / -
B87653
9
7
K8632
A1092
KDB4
542
107
N
1
D4
10832
10963
ADB
O/W 3 X -1
K
A765
AKDB8
954
SA
N32
S21
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,014S 2SA -2K      10019,0
3,011N 4 -2A      100139,0
10,08N 2 =2110      32,0
8,09N 2 -12      50104,0
3,06S 3 -25      10029,0
3,05S 3 -27      100129,0
12,04N 4 =4420      70,0
2
Ost / NS
98
85
A6432
AK106
A762
D763
KB5
32
2O
KB43
AB942
98
74
O/W 3 X -1
O/W 3 X -1
D105
K10
D107
DB985
SA
N331
S331
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,014PassPassPass13,0
4,011O 2 =7      110138,0
9,08PassPassPass33,0
0,09S 4 -23      2001012,0
12,06O 4 -2D100      20,0
4,05O 2 =D      110128,0
4,04O 2 =D      11078,0
3
Süd / OW
B9876
10
K9
ADB53
105
KD8654
A62
92
3
S
AK
AB73
DB1054
87
N/S 4 X -1
D432
92
873
K1064
SA
N33
S33
O442
W442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,014W 4 =A      62029,0
12,012N 3 =A140      10,0
0,09W 5 =D      650412,0
3,010W 4 =6      620119,0
8,07N 4 X -1A      10034,0
10,06N 4 -1A      50132,0
6,05N 5 X -2A      30086,0
4
West / alle
AK97
AKB9
AD2
B3
3
D875
K84
D10754
W4
B102
32
B10965
AK2
N/S 4 +1
D8654
1064
73
986
SA
N452
S452
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,014N 2SA +3B210      27,0
10,012N 4 +1A650      12,0
10,09N 4 +1A650      42,0
10,010N 4 +1A650      112,0
5,07N 2SA +3A210      37,0
2,06N 2SA +1B150      1310,0
0,05N 2SA =A120      812,0
5
Nord / NS
9632
AB97432
A8
D653
KB87
85
B32
N
5
AK97
AD54
K6
K95
O/W 2 +1
B10842
10
D10
D10764
SA
N2
S1
O1322
W1322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06W 4 X =A      590912,0
7,014W 4 -1A50      35,0
4,013W 3 =A      14028,0
10,010W 4 -2A100      52,0
7,011W 4 -1A50      125,0
12,08N 5 X =A750      40,0
2,07W 4 =A      420110,0
6
Ost / OW
102
A97
AKB876
102
98653
D863
2
B95
6O
AK
B102
D1095
KD76
N/S 1 +1
N/S 1SA =
DB74
K54
43
A843
SA
N21
S21
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,06O 3 -24200      95,0
3,014N 3 -1A      5039,0
0,013N 4 -2A      100212,0
11,010O 3 -44400      51,0
3,011N 3 -1A      50129,0
7,08O 1 -2D200      45,0
11,07O 3SA -43400      11,0
7
Süd / alle
B9
A103
B653
A865
D754
DB742
9742
7
S
A83
865
AKD108
42
O/W 6 X -2
K1062
K9
KDB10973
SA
N63
S61
O431
W421
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08N 3SA =A600      26,0
0,07O 4 X +110      9101012,0
10,014S 5 +17620      42,0
3,01S 4 +19150      39,0
10,011S 5 +12620      62,0
3,012S 4 +17150      139,0
10,09S 5 +19620      52,0
8
West / -
DB53
D32
D108
843
K10
964
AK976
952
W8
A76
B1085
B5
AKB10
O/W 2 +1
9842
AK7
432
D76
SA
N
S
O33312
W32312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08S 2 -2A      10026,0
2,07O 1SA +1A      1201010,0
2,014O 1SA +19      120410,0
12,01O 1SA -1950      30,0
9,011O 1SA =2      9063,0
9,012O 1SA =9      90133,0
2,09O 2SA =2      120510,0
9
Nord / OW
D8
K9653
A10
B1054
AB7
A10
D852
8762
N
9
432
D8
B9764
AD9
N/S 4 =
N/S 4 =
K10965
B742
K3
K3
SA
N1441
S1441
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,09N 4 -14      50312,0
7,08N 2 +1B140      115,0
10,014N 1 +32170      52,0
4,02W 3 -1B100      48,0
12,012N 4 =2420      70,0
7,013N 2 +1A140      15,0
2,010PassPassPass610,0
10
Ost / alle
D62
K653
104
A652
K10973
D
D83
D874
10O
84
A10987
B96
B109
N/S 1 +2
N/S 1 +2
AB5
B42
AK752
K3
SA
N13332
S23332
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,09S 3SA =3600      33,0
9,08S 3SA =7600      113,0
4,014W 1 -310300      58,0
9,02S 3SA =7600      43,0
2,012S 2SA +17150      710,0
0,013S 3SA -34      300112,0
9,010S 3SA =3600      63,0
11
Süd / -
108762
D1095
K54
2
943
B862
10963
K3
11
S
AKB
K7
8
DB98765
N/S 4 =
D5
A43
ADB72
A104
SA
N4332
S4332
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,011N 3 +18170      70,0
0,010O 4 X =D      510412,0
2,09S 3 -3K      1501210,0
6,014S 4 -1K      5066,0
8,03S 3 +1K130      54,0
4,013O 3 +1D      13088,0
10,01N 3 =8140      22,0
12
West / NS
D6532
6432
5
1083
A1087
KB7
A9
D965
W12
4
AD5
D8742
A742
O/W 3SA =
KB9
1098
KB1063
KB
SA
N
S
O43313
W43313
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,011W 3SA -1650      72,0
4,010O 3SA =9      40048,0
10,09O 3SA -11050      122,0
1,014O 3SA +1B      430611,0
10,03O 3SA -11050      52,0
1,013O 3SA +110      430811,0
6,01W 2 +13      11026,0
13
Nord / alle
1054
B43
943
DB72
72
K9
AB85
A10963
N
13
63
87652
D107
854
S 4 =
AKDB98
AD10
K62
K
SA
N32
S143
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012S 2 +3A200      84,0
4,011S 2 +23170      58,0
4,010S 2 +22170      138,0
4,014S 1 +3A170      78,0
10,04S 4 =A620      62,0
12,01S 4 +17650      90,0
0,02S 2 +15140      312,0
14
Ost / -
A103
B87654
74
93
965
AD
AKDB5
AK7
14O
KD742
K1032
983
2
O/W 6SA =
B8
9
1062
DB108654
SA
N
S
O16456
W16456
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,012W 6 -1850      80,0
6,011W 3SA +29      46056,0
1,010W 3SA +34      4901311,0
1,014O 3SA +3D      490711,0
10,04O 5 =9      40062,0
6,01W 3SA +29      46096,0
6,02W 3SA +29      46036,0
15
Süd / NS
KD432
KD32
KD10
9
AB108
4
AB743
A86
15
S
6
B1087
962
DB1052
O/W 3 =
975
A965
85
K743
SA
N22
S221
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,03N 2 =D110      43,0
0,013N 4 -49      400912,0
12,012N 3 =9140      60,0
4,011N 3 -12      10018,0
6,014W 5 X -1K100      86,0
9,05N 2 =2110      73,0
2,02N 4 -36      3001010,0
16
West / OW
10975
AK6
93
DB106
32
1082
AB865
A97
W16
D64
B943
KD74
K3
N/S 2 =
AKB8
D75
102
8542
SA
N22
S22
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03O 3 =A      110412,0
2,013O 2 =A      90910,0
7,012PassPassPass65,0
7,011PassPassPass15,0
7,014PassPassPass85,0
12,05N 1 +1K110      70,0
7,02PassPassPass105,0
17
Nord / -
B108
D63
D6
K9754
KD62
AB105
A104
83
N
17
54
K987
9753
AB6
O/W 2 +1
A973
42
KB82
D102
SA
N
S1
O2312
W2312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04O 3 =2      14059,0
3,01O 3 =2      140109,0
12,013O 4 -38150      70,0
3,012O 3 =2      14029,0
9,014O 2 =A      11093,0
3,06O 2 +12      14089,0
9,03O 2 =2      110113,0
18
Ost / NS
AD43
B3
AB542
AB
1097
D82
876
10742
18O
86
754
KD93
D853
N/S 7 =
KB52
AK1096
10
K96
SA
N34675
S34675
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04N 4 +33710      56,0
12,01N 6 +1K1460      100,0
2,013N 4 =8620      710,0
9,012N 6 =K1430      23,0
4,014N 4 +2K680      98,0
9,06N 6 =K1430      83,0
0,03N 6 -27      2001112,0
19
Süd / OW
AD
B63
K843
8765
KB82
K84
D952
A10
19
S
43
A10752
AB7
DB4
O/W 4 =
109765
D9
106
K932
SA
N
S
O13423
W13423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 2SA +17      15068,0
0,02W 3SA +23      6601112,0
12,01O 3SA -22200      80,0
8,013O 2SA =7      12034,0
2,014O 4 =10      6201010,0
6,07O 2 +13      14096,0
10,04O 4 -13100      122,0
20
West / alle
D7
K9854
AKD
D104
10632
AD
97
KB863
W20
AB94
B73
5432
95
N/S 2 +1
K85
1062
B1086
A72
SA
N232
S1231
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,05N 3 =9140      63,0
1,02N 4 -29      2001111,0
1,01N 4 -29      200811,0
6,013N 2 =9110      36,0
9,014N 3 =9140      103,0
4,07N 4 -19      10098,0
12,04N 3 +13170      120,0
21
Nord / NS
A876
AKB5
D3
AD3
9
9
K109842
109654
N
21
KB532
10863
B
K87
N/S 4SA =
D104
D742
A765
B2
SA
N1444
S1444
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,05N 3SA =3600      135,0
11,06N 4 =B620      71,0
11,03N 4 =B620      121,0
3,02N 5 -2B      20099,0
0,01N 6 -3B      300412,0
7,014N 3SA =3600      115,0
3,08S 4 -29      200109,0
22
Ost / OW
KDB5
64
B1032
983
A98
D8752
K6
KB2
22O
1074
B93
A87
10754
S 1 +1
S 2 +1
632
AK10
D954
AD6
SA
N121
S1321
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 1SA =590      138,0
4,06S 1SA =290      78,0
4,03S 1SA =590      128,0
0,02S 1SA -15      50912,0
12,01S 2SA +15150      40,0
8,014W 3 -1K100      114,0
10,08S 2SA =2120      102,0
23
Süd / alle
DB1097
D
B92
B832
4
532
D106
AKD965
23
S
K653
KB1098
K73
10
O/W 3 =
A82
A764
A854
74
SA
N12
S12
O131
W131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,06N 2 -110      10017,0
12,07N 3 =10140      80,0
5,04N 3 -110      100137,0
10,03N 2 =10110      102,0
8,02O 3 -17100      54,0
2,014O 3 =A      1401210,0
0,09N 3 -210      2001112,0
24
West / -
KB92
D53
D82
1042
A753
10742
A5
873
W24
D1086
AB8
B73
B95
N 2 +2
N/S 2 +2
4
K96
K10964
AKD6
SA
N44112
S34112
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06S 2 =290      110,0
12,07N 3SA +18430      80,0
10,04S 2 +24130      132,0
5,03S 2 +17110      107,0
5,02S 2 +12110      57,0
8,014S 1SA +17120      124,0
0,09N 3SA -18      501112,0
25
Nord / OW
8632
B1062
6
AK102
KD10
93
K542
DB96
N
25
A97
54
A1093
8753
N/S 1 +2
B54
AKD87
DB87
4
SA
N322
S322
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,010S 4 =K420      121,0
2,07S 4 -1D      50210,0
7,08S 3 =D140      95,0
11,05S 4 =K420      11,0
2,04S 4 -1K      501110,0
2,03S 4 -1K      50610,0
7,014S 2 +1K140      135,0
26
Ost / alle
B965
KB84
B4
KD7
KD73
A1095
A65
63
26O
A
D32
D10972
B952
W 1 +2
O/W 1 +1
10842
76
K83
A1084
SA
N
S
O1221
W1321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,010W 3 -15100      121,0
8,07O 2 =2      9024,0
2,08W 2 +24      130910,0
0,05O 1SA +24      150112,0
11,04W 3 -15100      111,0
5,03W 2 +1K      11067,0
5,014W 2 +1K      110137,0