Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschönningstedt - 08.01.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 144,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%
1.3Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken166,057,64
2.13Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth164,056,94
3.11Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck153,053,13
4.6Fr. WladowFr. Liefke151,052,43
5.12Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow150,052,08
6.2Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien149,051,74
7.8Fr. HinrichsFr. Ziervogel147,051,04
8.7Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann146,050,69
9.10Fr. MundtFr. Lemke142,049,31
10.5Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. I. Voß140,048,61
11.14Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels137,047,57
12.9Fr. SchröterFr. Reller129,044,79
13.1Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Olewinski123,042,71
14.4Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer119,041,32

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (47,57 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. SchröterFr. Reller (44,79 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA =4+400=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +33+190=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA -24−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (53,13 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =6−620=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +2K−150=7,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,69 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +26−680=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +12+450=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (56,94 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−400=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -16+50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (57,64 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +29−660=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +18+110=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +19−430=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (49,31 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+680=9,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +310−490=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (52,08 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 123,0 MP  =  42,71 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (2)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (52,08 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=9,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA =7−600=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (47,57 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =B+90=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. SchröterFr. Reller (44,79 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -19−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -1B+50=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (53,13 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +13+150=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA =A+400=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. HinrichsFr. Ziervogel (51,04 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +18+650=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +310−490=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (56,94 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 5 +16−680=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA +1K−150=7,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 X -110+100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer (41,32 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -13+50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 X =D−590=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (49,31 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1 +1K−110=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=9,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−400=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 149,0 MP  =  51,74 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (3)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (49,31 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA -29+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 X -26+300=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (52,08 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +43−520=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (47,57 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +17−650=9,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−630=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. SchröterFr. Reller (44,79 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 -1K+50=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA -23+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (53,13 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -29−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA -1K+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Olewinski (42,71 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +29−660=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +18+110=9,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−430=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (56,94 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -26−100=10,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA =K+400=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. I. Voß (48,61 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +2K−660=10,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  57,64 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer (4)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. WladowFr. Liefke (52,43 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -22−100=10,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +13+150=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA =7+120=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (49,31 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−630=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +110−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (52,08 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 +1K−620=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +12+110=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA =4−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (47,57 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +22+680=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 +110−420=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. SchröterFr. Reller (44,79 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =7−620=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +37+490=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−600=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (53,13 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (51,74 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -13+50=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 X =D−590=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (56,94 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -19−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -2D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA -26+200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  41,32 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. I. Voß (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (56,94 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+100=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,69 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -29−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 -110−100=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA =5+90=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (49,31 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA +24+180=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 5 =3+600=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA =7+400=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (52,08 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -12+50=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 -1K−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (47,57 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA -24+200=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +19+110=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +28−460=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. SchröterFr. Reller (44,79 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +37+230=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 5 +1A−420=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -110+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (53,13 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +29+460=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA =8−600=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (57,64 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +2K−660=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  48,61 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WladowFr. Liefke (6)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer (41,32 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -22−100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +13+150=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA =7+120=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (56,94 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +23−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−630=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. HinrichsFr. Ziervogel (51,04 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (49,31 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -19−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 -13−100=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +18−120=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (52,08 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 6 -12+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−690=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +3A+200=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (47,57 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +23−170=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. SchröterFr. Reller (44,79 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−660=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdPassPass=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (53,13 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +25+680=9,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 +14−420=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -12+50=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  52,43 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (53,13 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -3K+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 =7+90=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−460=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. I. Voß (48,61 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -29−100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 -110−100=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA =5+90=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (56,94 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +2A+680=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +310−490=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Olewinski (42,71 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +26−680=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +12+450=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA -15+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (49,31 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -32+150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 X -32−500=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (52,08 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA =4+400=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -2B+200=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA =A+400=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (47,57 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5SA -4K+400=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. SchröterFr. Reller (44,79 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA +1A−150=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 X -26+300=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 146,0 MP  =  50,69 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HinrichsFr. Ziervogel (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. SchröterFr. Reller (44,79 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -29+200=10,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +26+200=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (53,13 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA -16+50=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. WladowFr. Liefke (52,43 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (56,94 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−630=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−430=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (51,74 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +18+650=8,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +310−490=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (49,31 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =6−620=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -13−50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−600=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (52,08 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA -15−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (47,57 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -22−100=10,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +23+170=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA =K+120=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  51,04 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchröterFr. Reller (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. HinrichsFr. Ziervogel (51,04 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -29+200=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +26+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Olewinski (42,71 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+400=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +33+190=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA -24−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (51,74 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -19−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+50=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (57,64 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+50=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA -23+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer (41,32 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =7−620=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +37+490=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA =B−600=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. I. Voß (48,61 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +37+230=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 5 +1A−420=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -110+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. WladowFr. Liefke (52,43 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +22−660=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestPassPass=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,69 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA +1A−150=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 X -26+300=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  44,79 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (10)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (57,64 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA -29+100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 X -26+300=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer (41,32 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +14−630=8,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +110−170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. I. Voß (48,61 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA +24+180=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 5 =3+600=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+400=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. WladowFr. Liefke (52,43 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -19−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 -13−100=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +18−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,69 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -32+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 X -32−500=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. HinrichsFr. Ziervogel (51,04 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =6−620=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -13−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA =7−600=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Olewinski (42,71 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +2A+680=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +310−490=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1B+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (51,74 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1 +1K−110=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA =4−400=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 142,0 MP  =  49,31 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,69 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -3K+300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 =7+90=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +27−460=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. HinrichsFr. Ziervogel (51,04 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +2A+200=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA -16+50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Olewinski (42,71 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =6−620=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +2K−150=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (51,74 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +13+150=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+400=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (57,64 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -29−100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA -1K+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer (41,32 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. I. Voß (48,61 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +29+460=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−600=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. WladowFr. Liefke (52,43 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +25+680=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 +14−420=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -12+50=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  53,13 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (12)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (51,74 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−600=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (57,64 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +43−520=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer (41,32 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 +1K−620=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +12+110=9,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−400=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. I. Voß (48,61 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -12+50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 -1K−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. WladowFr. Liefke (52,43 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 6 -12+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +33−690=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +3A+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,69 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+400=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+200=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+400=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. HinrichsFr. Ziervogel (51,04 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA -15−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Olewinski (42,71 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 150,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. I. Voß (48,61 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -2K+100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. WladowFr. Liefke (52,43 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +23−200=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−630=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,69 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+680=9,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +310−490=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. HinrichsFr. Ziervogel (51,04 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−630=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +17−430=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Olewinski (42,71 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA =B−400=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -16+50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (51,74 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 5 +16−680=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA +1K−150=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 X -110+100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (57,64 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -26−100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA =K+400=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer (41,32 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -19−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -2D+100=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA -26+200=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 164,0 MP  =  56,94 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Olewinski (42,71 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (51,74 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =B+90=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (57,64 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +17−650=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−630=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer (41,32 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +22+680=9,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 +110−420=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. I. Voß (48,61 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA -24+200=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +19+110=9,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +28−460=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. WladowFr. Liefke (52,43 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +23−170=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,69 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 5SA -4K+400=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. HinrichsFr. Ziervogel (51,04 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -22−100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +23+170=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA =K+120=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 137,0 MP  =  47,57 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschönningstedt - 08.01.2020

Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschönningstedt - 08.01.2020

1
Nord / -
10852
KD5
10
AKB108
AD
A7643
KB763
9
N
1
B73
B82
4
D76543
S 2 +1
K964
109
AD9852
2
SA
N1121
S1132
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,014S 2 +19140      10,0
1,07S 4 -29      100511,0
6,09S 2 -19      5026,0
6,010S 4 -19      5066,0
1,011S 4 -29      100311,0
10,012S 2 =9110      82,0
6,013S 4 -19      5046,0
2
Ost / NS
A9862
7
D432
K54
1073
A1064
1087
872
2O
K4
D9
AK965
DB93
N/S 3 =
DB5
KB8532
B
A106
SA
N23
S23
O111
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,014N 2 +2A170      10,0
4,07S 2 -110      10058,0
8,09O 2 -1B50      24,0
4,010S 2 -13      10068,0
0,011N 3 -2A      200312,0
4,012N 3 -1A      10088,0
10,013O 3 -2D100      42,0
3
Süd / OW
D9
KD864
KB3
B62
A102
AB73
A985
AD
3
S
87543
952
D6
854
O/W 2 +1
KB6
10
10742
K10973
SA
N1
S1
O123
W123
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,014S 1SA +15120      12,0
6,07S 1SA =590      56,0
0,09W 3 =K      140212,0
2,010W 1SA +18      120610,0
8,011W 2SA -1K100      34,0
4,012S 1SA -15      5088,0
12,013W 2SA -26200      40,0
4
West / alle
A75
8542
B1083
109
8643
KD97
A4
A32
W4
D1092
6
9762
KDB8
O/W 1 +1
KB
AB103
KD5
7654
SA
N11
S11
O121
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,05O 4 -1K100      132,0
3,014O 2 =A      11029,0
8,08N 1SA =290      64,0
3,09O 2 =K      11039,0
3,010O 2 =A      11079,0
3,04O 2 =K      110119,0
12,012O 4 -2A200      10,0
5
Nord / NS
987
D865
KDB1092
D10862
DB2
A9
A65
N
5
AB3
A643
B102
843
O/W 2 =
K9754
K105
K743
7
SA
N22
S22
O121
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,05W 3 -2K100      132,0
8,014N 2 =B90      24,0
2,08W 2 =10      110610,0
6,09W 2 -1K50      36,0
12,010W 3 -32150      70,0
2,04W 2 =K      1101110,0
2,012W 2 =9      110110,0
6
Ost / OW
75
AD4
B10
K107543
A63
9
D9432
ADB9
6O
K10942
KB76
K86
6
O/W 4 =
DB8
108532
A75
82
SA
N
S
O14143
W24143
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,05O 4 -18100      132,0
5,014O 3 =8      14027,0
8,08O 2 =8      11064,0
12,09O 2SA -23200      30,0
2,010N 2 X -32      500710,0
0,04O 4 =8      6201112,0
5,012O 2 +1A      14017,0
7
Süd / alle
10874
742
K93
D98
D5
B105
D1052
A1063
7
S
A92
AK863
AB8
42
O/W 3SA +2
KB63
D9
764
KB75
SA
N
S
O35525
W35525
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,012O 4 +1K      65029,0
10,013O 3 +23      20062,0
3,014O 4 +17      65039,0
0,01O 4 +26      680712,0
7,04O 4 =7      62095,0
7,010O 4 =6      62085,0
12,011O 4 -17100      50,0
8
West / -
AB93
10642
KD9
54
K107
9853
632
876
W8
D62
A
B108754
D92
N/S 6 =
854
KDB7
A
AKB103
SA
N52655
S52655
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,012N 4 +1B450      26,0
2,013N 4 =2420      610,0
6,014N 4 +17450      36,0
6,01S 4 +12450      76,0
12,04N 3SA +37490      90,0
0,08S 4 -13      501012,0
10,011S 3SA +29460      52,0
9
Nord / OW
64
9873
32
AB972
AB5
B105
A4
D10543
N
9
K832
AK42
KD6
86
O/W 3SA +1
D1097
D6
B109875
K
SA
N
S
O32434
W32434
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,012O 3SA =7      60025,0
1,013O 3SA +1B      630611,0
1,014O 3SA +1B      630311,0
12,01O 3SA -15100      70,0
7,04O 3SA =B      60095,0
7,08W 3SA =7      600105,0
7,011O 3SA =8      60055,0
10
Ost / alle
KB94
AK9742
6
B7
D1082
3
DB843
D64
10O
A653
D10
1072
K852
N/S 6 =
7
B865
AK95
A1093
SA
N22625
S22625
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,012N 4 =2620      310,0
9,013N 4 +2A680      73,0
9,014N 4 +22680      43,0
4,02N 4 +18650      88,0
0,05N 3 +37230      912,0
9,01N 4 +2A680      103,0
9,06N 4 +25680      113,0
11
Süd / -
109843
982
D2
1052
KB76
AKD7
653
KB
11
S
5
6
AKB1084
A9873
O/W 6SA =
AD2
B10543
97
D64
SA
N
S
O66446
W66446
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012W 3SA +43      520312,0
4,013W 3SA +310      49078,0
10,014W 5 +110      42042,0
4,02W 3SA +310      49088,0
10,05O 5 +1A      42092,0
4,01W 3SA +310      490108,0
10,06W 5 +14      420112,0
12
West / NS
B108762
B75
D43
8
KD9
K986
82
A1096
W12
5
D432
AKB6
DB54
O/W 3SA +2
A43
A10
10975
K732
SA
N
S
O54315
W54315
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,012O 4 -2A100      30,0
1,013O 4 =2      420711,0
4,014O 3 +1A      17048,0
1,02O 4 =10      420811,0
8,05O 4 -11050      94,0
8,01W 4 -1B50      104,0
8,06O 4 -1250      114,0
13
Nord / alle
K1084
97632
K9
92
76
ADB4
A86
D1087
N
13
ADB
1085
107
AB654
O/W 3SA +1
9532
K
DB5432
K3
SA
N
S
O544
W544
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,07W 4 -3K300      110,0
6,012O 5 +1K      62046,0
4,08O 3SA +1D      630138,0
10,014O 3SA -24200      52,0
1,03O 3SA +29      660111,0
1,06O 3SA +22      660911,0
8,02W 1 +1K      110104,0
14
Ost / -
A65
K6
AB8654
105
B109
B52
D1072
DB7
14O
K872
A1094
9
A984
N/S 2 +1
D43
D873
K3
K632
SA
N311
S31
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07N 2 =790      118,0
9,012N 2 +12110      43,0
0,08N 4 -2A      1001312,0
9,014N 2 +19110      53,0
9,03N 2 +18110      13,0
2,06PassPassPass910,0
9,02N 3 =A110      103,0
15
Süd / NS
D94
K1097
982
953
AB1075
A2
B3
KDB6
15
S
K8
DB643
AK764
10
O/W 3SA +2
632
85
D105
A8742
SA
N
S
O44455
W44455
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,07W 3SA +27      4601111,0
10,012O 3SA =4      40042,0
5,08O 3SA +17      430137,0
1,014O 3SA +28      460511,0
5,03W 3SA +19      43017,0
10,06O 3SA =2      40092,0
10,02O 3SA =4      400102,0
16
West / OW
ADB43
KD2
76
D85
K109
108743
B10
B63
W16
8
965
D9532
AK94
N/S 4 +1
7652
AB
AK84
1072
SA
N22254
S22254
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03N 4 =A420      107,0
2,08N 3 +2A200      1110,0
10,05N 4 +1A450      122,0
0,01N 2 +2A170      1312,0
5,06N 4 =A420      147,0
10,04N 4 +1A450      22,0
10,07N 4 +1A450      92,0
17
Nord / -
D9632
DB9
K10
B109
75
A6
ADB83
D642
N
17
KB1084
K543
72
A8
O/W 3SA =
A
10872
9654
K753
SA
N
S
O23233
W23233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,03W 3SA -29100      100,0
8,08W 2SA -1650      114,0
8,05O 2 -1250      124,0
0,01W 3SA =B      4001312,0
2,06O 2 +23      1701410,0
8,04O 3 -1350      24,0
4,07O 2SA +1A      15098,0
18
Ost / NS
AB42
AKB1054
B3
B
973
32
AK1085
K104
18O
KD865
D7
A98653
O/W 5 =
10
D9876
9642
D72
SA
N4
S4
O545
W545
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,03O 5 X -26300      103,0
3,08N 4 -1A      100119,0
3,05N 5 -1K      100129,0
6,01O 4 -1650      136,0
12,06N 4 =A620      140,0
0,04O 4 X =D      590212,0
9,07O 5 X -26300      93,0
19
Süd / OW
8
AB97
KB108754
9
AK96
D6
A
B86432
19
S
DB1032
K54
D9
AK10
N/S 6 X -3
754
10832
632
D75
SA
N3
S3
O552
W5152
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08O 4 +16      65098,0
4,04O 4 +16      650108,0
9,01O 4 =6      620113,0
12,06O 6 -12100      120,0
0,02O 5 +16      6801312,0
4,07O 4 +12      650148,0
9,05O 4 =2      62033,0
20
West / alle
73
53
KDB954
973
AK86
A4
107
AKB108
W20
DB
DB1076
832
D62
O/W 4 =
109542
K982
A6
54
SA
N
S
O51431
W51431
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,08W 3SA -29200      92,0
4,04O 3SA +14      630108,0
7,01W 3 +2K      150115,0
0,06W 3SA +33      6901212,0
7,02W 2SA +1K      150135,0
12,07W 5SA -4K400      140,0
2,05W 3SA +2K      660310,0
21
Nord / NS
843
106
AD54
A954
AB1075
KB
962
B102
N
21
KD92
82
B10
KD863
O/W 5 X -3
6
AD97543
K873
7
SA
N55
S55
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,08S 3 +26200      93,0
0,04W 3 +110      1701012,0
3,01W 4 -11050      119,0
9,06S 2 +3A200      123,0
6,02W 4 X -110100      136,0
12,07S 4 +1A650      140,0
3,05O 3 -1A50      39,0
22
Ost / OW
KD
D1092
B873
743
B10865
83
A10
D1095
22O
4
B764
D942
A862
N/S 1SA +1
A9732
AK5
K65
KB
SA
N2222
S2222
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06N 3SA -22      100410,0
11,09N 3SA =4400      11,0
8,010N 2SA +24180      54,0
6,011N 2SA =4120      26,0
11,012N 3SA =4400      71,0
2,013N 3SA -26      100310,0
2,014N 3SA -22      100810,0
23
Süd / alle
K82
B
AKD963
AK8
ADB10764
10752
10
D
23
S
3
KD96
72
1097653
N/S 4SA =
95
A843
B854
B42
SA
N154
S154
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06N 4 +13150      411,0
6,09N 4 +33190      16,0
10,010N 5 =3600      52,0
1,011N 4 +13150      211,0
8,012W 4 -2B200      74,0
12,013N 3SA +23660      30,0
4,014N 4 +23170      88,0
24
West / -
9542
73
4
B109853
KD876
854
AK7
62
W24
10
DB1092
109853
74
S 5 =
AB3
AK6
DB62
AKD
SA
N421
S522
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06S 2SA =7120      49,0
0,09S 3SA -24      100112,0
9,010S 3SA =7400      53,0
9,011S 3SA =A400      23,0
9,012S 3SA =A400      73,0
9,013S 3SA =K400      33,0
3,014S 2SA =K120      89,0