Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 06.01.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 135,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.9Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann166,661,7019
2.5Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen163,060,3714
3.7Fr. PageFr. Reinsch161,059,6311
4.1Fr. FriedelFr. Maier154,157,078
5.6Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß139,651,706
6.8Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann131,748,78
7.2Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Basteck129,447,93
8.11Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer125,046,30
9.10Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein124,045,93
10.14Fr. GausFr. Besecke123,045,56
11.4Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen122,545,37
12.3Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann115,942,93
13.12Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck107,039,63
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 06.01.2020

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (45,56 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (45,37 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -3B+150=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (39,63 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+100=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =K+620=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (51,70 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 6 +13+1390=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +49+720=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (45,93 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 X +17+630=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -27+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (46,30 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -19+50=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (59,63 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA +16+120=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (60,37 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +4K+720=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 5 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,7 MP17,1 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 154,1 MP  =  57,07 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Basteck (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (51,70 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =5−620=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 5 -1D−50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (45,56 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 5 X -2A−500=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 -22+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (60,37 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+460=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA -56+250=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA +25+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (39,63 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 +18−140=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (59,63 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+630=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -27−100=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 5 +1A−480=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (45,93 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +35+690=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +42+720=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (46,30 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =7+420=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (48,78 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 X =A+790=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +13−170=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,8 MP14,4 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 129,4 MP  =  47,93 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (61,70 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +210+680=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 5 X -2K−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (59,63 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +3B+490=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 5 -45+200=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA +15+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (45,56 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +12+630=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (51,70 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =6+140=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (39,63 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 =D+130=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (48,78 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =8−420=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (45,93 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -16−100=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 -2K−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (46,30 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +19+650=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +16+170=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +47+720=3,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,3 MP12,9 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 115,9 MP  =  42,93 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (46,30 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -25−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA -17−50=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +25−480=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,07 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -3B+150=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (48,78 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -14+100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +2D+170=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (45,56 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA -25−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +19+630=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (59,63 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =6+620=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (39,63 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA -26+100=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA +25+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (61,70 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA -28+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =8+620=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +18−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (45,93 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +27+460=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA -16−100=8,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,5 MP13,5 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 122,5 MP  =  45,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (45,93 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 X =K+790=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =8−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (46,30 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +2A+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Basteck (47,93 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+460=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA -56+250=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA +25+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (61,70 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (45,56 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -16−100=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +36−510=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (48,78 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 6SA -23−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=7,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +47+720=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (39,63 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -14+100=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +19−130=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,07 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +4K+720=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 5 -1K−50=4,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,0 MP18,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 163,0 MP  =  60,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Basteck (47,93 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =5−620=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 5 -1D−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (45,93 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +1D+630=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 X -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (46,30 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,93 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =6+140=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,07 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 6 +13+1390=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=7,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +49+720=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (45,56 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 +1A+420=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (61,70 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +18+630=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (39,63 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=7,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -2K−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=4,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,2 MP15,6 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 139,6 MP  =  51,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (39,63 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +35+690=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA -1D−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +33+690=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,93 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +3B+490=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 5 -45+200=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA +15+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (45,93 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -1D−50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (46,30 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +48+720=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (45,37 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =6+620=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Basteck (47,93 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +16+630=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -27−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 5 +1A−480=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (45,56 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =8−420=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,07 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA +16+120=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,0 MP18,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 161,0 MP  =  59,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (8)

Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (39,63 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =6+110=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +39−510=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (45,37 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -14+100=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (45,93 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -19−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (46,30 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 +2D+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (60,37 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 6SA -23−200=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +47+720=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,93 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =8−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 1SA -13−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (45,56 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =10+90=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +3D+690=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 5 =K+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Basteck (47,93 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 X =A+790=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +13−170=4,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,9 MP14,7 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 131,7 MP  =  48,78 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,93 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +210+680=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 5 X -2K−300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (39,63 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA +16+120=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (60,37 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (45,93 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 5 X -1A−200=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (46,30 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+430=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA -1D+50=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (51,70 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+630=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (45,37 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =8+620=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +18−450=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (45,56 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 +1D+150=3,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,2 MP18,6 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 166,6 MP  =  61,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (60,37 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 X =K+790=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =8−420=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (51,70 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +1D+630=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 X -1A+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (59,63 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (48,78 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -19−100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdPassPass=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (61,70 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 5 X -1A−200=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,07 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 X +17+630=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -27+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Basteck (47,93 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +35+690=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +42+720=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,93 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 -2K−100=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (45,37 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +27+460=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA -16−100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 124,0 MP  =  45,93 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (45,37 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -25−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA -17−50=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +25−480=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (60,37 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (51,70 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (59,63 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +48+720=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (48,78 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 +2D+170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (61,70 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+430=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA -1D+50=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdPassPass=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,07 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -19+50=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Basteck (47,93 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=7,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =7+420=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,93 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +19+650=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +16+170=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +47+720=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (59,63 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +35+690=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +33+690=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (48,78 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =6+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +39−510=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (61,70 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA +16+120=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,07 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -18+100=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =K+620=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Basteck (47,93 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 +18−140=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,93 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 =D+130=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (45,37 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA -26+100=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA +25+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (60,37 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -14+100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +19−130=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (51,70 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  39,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Besecke (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,07 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Basteck (47,93 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 5 X -2A−500=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 -22+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,93 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+630=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (45,37 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−200=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 X -2A+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +19+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (60,37 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +36−510=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (51,70 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+420=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (59,63 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =8−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (48,78 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =10+90=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +3D+690=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 5 =K+400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (61,70 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+150=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 123,0 MP  =  45,56 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 06.01.2020

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 06.01.2020

1
Nord / -
AD92
B7
K1073
K54
108543
10
DB
AB876
N
1
B
D8432
96542
D10
N/S 6SA =
K76
AK965
A8
932
SA
N24546
S24546
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,014N 3SA +22460      14,0
10,07N 3SA +3B490      30,0
6,05N 3SA +2B460      24,0
6,010N 3SA +23460      84,0
2,011N 3SA +1B430      98,0
0,012S 4 =D420      410,0
2
Ost / NS
DB
D94
A103
K6532
853
1076
DB8764
9
2O
K104
AB82
K5
A874
O/W 4 X -2
A9762
K53
92
DB10
SA
N313
S212
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,014N 1SA +22150      14,0
8,07W 5 -45200      32,0
10,05O 3SA -56250      20,0
0,010S 3 -19      100810,0
2,011O 1SA -1D50      98,0
4,012O 1SA -26100      46,0
3
Süd / OW
A4
K102
B10732
D64
985
9763
AD4
KB2
3
S
B106
B84
K95
A975
N/S 1SA +1
KD732
AD5
86
1083
SA
N12122
S12122
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,014S 2 +12140      16,0
8,07N 2SA +15150      32,0
8,05N 1SA +25150      22,0
1,010PassPassPass89,0
1,011PassPassPass99,0
8,012N 1SA +25150      42,0
4
West / alle
A10862
96
1074
K107
973
AKD43
ADB92
W4
KDB54
B102
B65
84
N/S 5 X -2
875
AKD9832
653
SA
N31
S31
O344
W344
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,014S 5 X -2A      50028,0
8,08W 4 -14100      42,0
8,06W 4 -110100      32,0
4,09S 5 X -1A      200106,0
0,011W 4 =A      620110,0
8,05W 4 -14100      122,0
5
Nord / NS
97653
B743
K109
3
4
K9
A642
K109842
N
5
K108
A10865
D7
D76
O/W 4 =
ADB2
D2
B853
AB5
SA
N13
S13
O41
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,014S 3 -1K      10028,0
10,08N 2 +2D170      40,0
8,06N 3 =6140      32,0
6,09S 2 =9110      104,0
4,011W 4 -1950      16,0
0,05W 3 +19      1301210,0
6
Ost / OW
864
KB92
KD7
KD4
KDB95
10
AB2
A853
6O
1032
A8
1098643
92
O/W 3 =
A7
D76543
5
B1076
SA
N12
S12
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,014W 3 -22200      20,0
8,08S 3 +1K170      42,0
2,06S 4 -1K      5038,0
2,09S 4 -1K      50108,0
2,011S 4 -1K      5018,0
6,05S 3 =K140      124,0
7
Süd / alle
AD974
75
A1086
A8
B1082
DB9
KD4
1053
7
S
5
10863
9732
KB72
N/S 3SA +2
K63
AK42
B5
D964
SA
N34355
S34355
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,014S 3SA +12630      30,0
7,09N 4 =3620      53,0
7,07N 4 =6620      43,0
0,01N 4 -15      1001010,0
3,02N 3SA =2600      117,0
3,012N 3SA =2600      67,0
8
West / -
KD9872
1052
D9
K9
54
B3
AB852
8432
W8
A106
KD764
K7
B75
N/S 2 +1
B3
A98
10643
AD106
SA
N3
S3
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,014N 4 -1K      5037,0
3,09N 3 -1K      5057,0
6,07N 3 +1K170      44,0
10,01N 3 X +17630      100,0
8,02N 4 =7420      112,0
0,012N 4 -2K      100610,0
9
Nord / OW
7
1053
AK6542
B62
KD
KD942
B97
K104
N
9
AB8632
B6
83
D95
N/S 2SA =
10954
A87
D10
A873
SA
N122
S122
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,014O 2 =D      11038,0
6,09O 3 -1D100      54,0
6,07O 3 -1D100      44,0
10,01W 3 -27200      100,0
0,02W 3 =A      1401110,0
6,012O 3 -1D100      64,0
10
Ost / alle
ADB87
K7
D1087
A6
K953
B93
43
D1087
10O
1064
D106542
965
9
N/S 7 =
2
A8
AKB2
KB5432
SA
N57255
S57255
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,012N 3SA +35690      73,0
1,014N 3SA -25      20049,0
10,01S 6 +131390      60,0
1,08S 6SA -23      20059,0
7,010N 3SA +35690      23,0
4,011N 4 +19650      36,0
11
Süd / -
A985
AK10
AK92
65
1062
B93
6
KDB432
11
S
B
D854
DB1073
A87
O/W 4 X -1
KD743
762
854
109
SA
N131
S131
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012N 3SA -1D      50710,0
10,014W 4 X -2A300      40,0
3,01S 3 =6140      67,0
3,08S 3 =6140      57,0
7,010N 3 +1A170      23,0
7,011S 3 +16170      33,0
12
West / NS
A76
2
A10
KB109652
1082
AB87
9853
87
W12
DB43
D653
B62
D4
S 6SA =
K95
K1094
KD74
A3
SA
N64235
S65336
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,012N 3SA +33690      78,0
0,014S 3SA +19630      410,0
7,01S 3SA +49720      63,0
7,08S 3SA +47720      53,0
7,010S 3SA +42720      23,0
7,011S 3SA +47720      33,0
13
Nord / alle
AKB74
A
1098
KB43
D8652
B9
K42
D109
N
13
93
K1084
53
A8762
N/S 3SA =
10
D76532
ADB76
5
SA
N14333
S14333
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,011N 3 -25      200410,0
6,012S 4 =2620      84,0
3,014N 3SA -16      10057,0
9,02N 3SA +16630      71,0
9,09N 3SA +18630      61,0
3,010N 3SA -16      10037,0
14
Ost / -
A8742
K10984
942
KD65
K8
A6
K10873
14O
B109
D96532
B52
6
N/S 2 +2
3
AB1074
D73
ADB5
SA
N24111
S24121
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,011S 2SA -17      5045,0
10,012N 3 =6110      80,0
8,014S 2 =A90      52,0
1,02S 3SA -27      10079,0
5,09S 2 -1A      5065,0
1,010S 2 -2K      10039,0
15
Süd / NS
7
106
KD9432
B832
A1094
KDB82
1087
10
15
S
DB85
A5
B
AKD975
O/W 6 =
K632
9743
A65
64
SA
N
S
O61561
W61561
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,011O 4 +25      48044,0
1,012O 4 +39      51089,0
1,014O 4 +36      51059,0
6,02O 5 +1A      48074,0
10,09W 4 +1K      45060,0
6,010O 4 +2A      48034,0
16
West / OW
A2
K10
A986
K9542
K10973
B3
107542
B
W16
B8
A97652
DB3
87
S 6 =
D654
D84
K
AD1063
SA
N51114
S61114
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,011N 4 +2A170      510,0
7,09N 3SA +15430      123,0
4,014N 5 +1A420      66,0
7,03N 3SA +16430      83,0
2,01N 3SA =6400      78,0
10,010S 3SA +27460      40,0
17
Nord / -
K76
K843
1052
D96
AD95
62
KB
KB732
N
17
104
ADB10975
AD
54
O/W 4 =
B832
987643
A108
SA
N1
S1
O3423
W2423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,011O 4 =9      42056,0
4,09O 4 =7      420126,0
4,014O 4 =9      42066,0
4,03O 4 =8      42086,0
4,01O 4 =2      42076,0
10,010O 4 -1A50      40,0
18
Ost / NS
7542
AD
D102
AB63
DB9
B105
K9765
D10
18O
K1063
9762
A3
K87
N/S 1 +1
N/S 1SA =
A8
K843
B84
9542
SA
N21
S21
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,011N 1SA =390      54,0
9,09S 1SA +16120      121,0
2,014N 3 -1A      10068,0
2,03N 1SA -13      10088,0
9,01S 1SA +16120      71,0
2,010S 1SA -16      10048,0
19
Süd / OW
62
AD942
107
AK87
DB543
103
9532
63
19
S
K8
KB5
AK84
D954
N 2 =
A1097
876
DB6
B102
SA
N12
S11
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05N 2 =K110      104,0
8,06N 3 =A140      112,0
4,01O 3SA -18100      126,0
2,014N 2 -1A      5078,0
10,04O 2SA -28200      90,0
0,02N 3 -2A      100810,0
20
West / alle
B1043
KB9762
B9
5
K962
3
873
K9832
W20
AD75
D
AK106
10764
O/W 4 X -2
O/W 5 X -2
8
A10854
D542
ADB
SA
N41
S41
O312
W312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,05N 4 X =K790      101,0
1,06N 3 +1A170      119,0
5,01N 4 =K620      125,0
1,014N 3 +1A170      79,0
5,04S 4 =8620      95,0
9,02N 4 X =A790      81,0
21
Nord / NS
973
KB62
943
K94
A1086
97
10876
763
N
21
KD54
AD10
KD5
AB8
O 3SA +1
B2
8543
AB2
D1052
SA
N
S
O24244
W23143
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05O 4 =8      420107,0
10,06O 4 -1B50      110,0
8,01O 2SA =2      120122,0
3,014O 4 =8      42077,0
0,04O 4 +18      450910,0
6,02O 3 +13      17084,0
22
Ost / OW
KD9
7653
752
753
B752
AB82
KB3
109
22O
10864
104
A4
ADB42
O/W 2 +1
A3
KD9
D10986
K86
SA
N1
S1
O3232
W3232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03W 2 =7      11095,0
1,010W 2 +17      14069,0
10,011O 3 -1K100      70,0
1,012O 2 +18      14029,0
8,014S 2 =1090      82,0
5,05O 2 =K      11015,0
23
Süd / alle
B874
KD
AD2
K632
10
943
KB953
B854
23
S
KD96532
102
876
D
N/S 6SA =
A
AB8765
104
A1097
SA
N64616
S64616
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03S 4 +210680      96,0
0,010N 3SA +1D630      610,0
9,011N 3SA +48720      71,0
2,012S 4 +110650      28,0
6,014N 3SA +3D690      84,0
9,05N 3SA +4K720      11,0
24
West / -
A62
872
AB4
K964
984
D1096
KD97
103
W24
KDB1075
KB4
1082
B
O/W 4 X -2
3
A53
653
AD8752
SA
N4113
S4113
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03N 5 X -2K      300910,0
8,010O 4 X -1A100      62,0
2,011O 3 =A      14078,0
6,012O 4 -1A50      24,0
10,014N 5 =K400      80,0
4,05N 5 -1K      5016,0
25
Nord / OW
B73
B4
A73
AK962
106
AD832
KB4
D83
N
25
AKD85
K1096
96
B7
O/W 3SA +1
942
75
D10852
1054
SA
N
S
O11444
W21444
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06O 4 =5      62026,0
4,04W 4 =A      62016,0
4,010O 4 =8      62076,0
10,011W 3 +1A      17080,0
4,012W 4 =A      62036,0
4,014W 4 =A      62096,0
26
Ost / alle
AD97
K43
A3
D983
103
D6
10965
B10762
26O
854
10875
K842
AK
N/S 4 +1
KB62
AB92
DB7
54
SA
N22454
S22454
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06N 4 =A620      26,0
4,04N 4 =A620      16,0
10,010N 4 +1A650      70,0
4,011N 4 =A620      86,0
4,012N 4 =A620      36,0
4,014N 4 =A620      96,0
27
Süd / -
A
AB
D962
K109754
K74
10875
10853
A3
27
S
DB10652
D43
K4
D2
N/S 6 =
983
K962
AB7
B86
SA
N6421
S6421
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06N 5 -1D      5029,0
7,04O 3 -3B150      13,0
1,010N 4 -1D      5079,0
10,011N 4 +2D170      80,0
4,012N 4 =D130      36,0
7,014N 4 +1D150      93,0