Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 03.01.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 108,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.5Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft136,062,9613
2.6Fr. TimmFr. Haupt126,058,3310
3.10Fr. GausFr. Bünger124,057,417
4.2Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel109,050,465
5.4Fr. HardenFr. R.-R. Schröder108,050,00
6.9Fr. SchröderLembke102,047,22
7.8Fr. PageFr. Markowicz99,045,83
8.-9.1Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann98,045,37
8.-9.7Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken98,045,37
10.3Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck80,037,04
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 03.01.2020

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (57,41 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +3K−150=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -17+50=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. HardenFr. R.-R. Schröder (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -12−100=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +34+490=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +210+660=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA -14+50=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (62,96 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =4+420=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +3B+170=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -29+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (37,04 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 -210+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 6 =5−920=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. SchröderLembke (47,22 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +4K−720=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =K−110=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +36+490=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (50,46 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -15+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (45,37 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -24−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -15−50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA -16+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Haupt (58,33 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +17−650=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =K−130=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+50=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 98,0 MP  =  45,37 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (45,37 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+660=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -2K+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA =5−120=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (57,41 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +3K−710=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +1D+430=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (62,96 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +23−150=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 -14−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. SchröderLembke (47,22 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =10−110=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 +110+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Haupt (58,33 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +210+460=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -13−100=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +34+490=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. HardenFr. R.-R. Schröder (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=6,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +2B+150=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (45,37 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -15+100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (37,04 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 5 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 6 -1A+50=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  50,46 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. SchröderLembke (47,22 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 6SA -24−100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +22+150=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (45,83 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -32−150=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -35−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -210+100=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (57,41 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +24+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 X -3B+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Haupt (58,33 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 6 +1K−1460=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +33+490=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (45,37 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 -210+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 6 =5−920=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (45,37 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +23−150=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -16+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (62,96 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -17−50=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -13−100=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA +14+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (50,46 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. HardenFr. R.-R. Schröder (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -1K+50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 80,0 MP  =  37,04 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. R.-R. Schröder (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (62,96 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =10−110=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -15−50=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -13−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (45,37 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=5,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -12−100=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +34+490=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. SchröderLembke (47,22 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 -110+100=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 5 +13−420=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (57,41 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +3B−200=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 6 =K−920=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (45,37 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -23+200=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=5,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -2K−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (50,46 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +2B+150=5,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (45,83 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +2K−680=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +3D+490=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Haupt (58,33 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +22−150=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdPassPass=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (37,04 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+50=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 108,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. HardenFr. R.-R. Schröder (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =10−110=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -15−50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -13−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Haupt (58,33 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 -110+100=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +18−430=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (50,46 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +23−150=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (45,37 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =4+420=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +3B+170=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -29+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (57,41 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1 +16+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA -14+50=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -16+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (37,04 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -17−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -13−100=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA +14+150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. SchröderLembke (47,22 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -15+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=5,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (45,37 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +210−660=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +36+490=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  62,96 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Haupt (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (45,83 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -35+300=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +19+450=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (62,96 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 -110+100=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−430=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (45,37 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +27+130=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (37,04 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 6 +1K−1460=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +33+490=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (50,46 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+460=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -13−100=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +34+490=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (57,41 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =10−110=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 2SA =8+120=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -36+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. SchröderLembke (47,22 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA +19+150=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA -14+50=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA =K−400=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. HardenFr. R.-R. Schröder (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +22−150=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (45,37 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +17−650=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =K−130=6,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -1B+50=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 126,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (50,46 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +26+660=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -2K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA =5−120=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. SchröderLembke (47,22 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -13+50=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Haupt (58,33 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=6,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +27+130=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (45,83 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =7+420=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 -23−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. HardenFr. R.-R. Schröder (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -23+200=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -2K−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (37,04 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +23−150=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -16+100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (57,41 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 -110+100=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -34+300=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 6 =A−920=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (45,37 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -24−100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -15−50=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA -16+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (62,96 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +210−660=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +36+490=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 98,0 MP  =  45,37 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Haupt (58,33 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -35+300=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +19+450=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (37,04 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -32−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -35−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -210+100=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (45,37 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+660=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA -14+50=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (45,37 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =7+420=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 -23−200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. SchröderLembke (47,22 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +2K−150=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (62,96 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 -1K+50=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. HardenFr. R.-R. Schröder (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−680=6,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +3D+490=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (57,41 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +35+690=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -1K+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (50,46 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 6 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 99,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchröderLembke (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (37,04 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 6SA -24−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +22+150=5,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (45,37 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -13+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. HardenFr. R.-R. Schröder (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 -110+100=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 -2A−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 5 +13−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (50,46 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =10−110=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 +110+170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (45,83 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +2K−150=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (45,37 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +4K−720=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =K−110=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +36+490=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Haupt (58,33 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA +19+150=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA -14+50=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA =K−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (62,96 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -15+100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (57,41 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +110+450=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA +44+240=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 102,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Bünger (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (45,37 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +3K−150=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -17+50=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (50,46 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +3K−710=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +1D+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (37,04 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +24+170=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 X -3B+800=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. HardenFr. R.-R. Schröder (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +3B−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 6 =K−920=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (62,96 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1 +16+110=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA -14+50=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -16+50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Haupt (58,33 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =10−110=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2SA =8+120=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -36+150=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (45,37 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 -110+100=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -34+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 6 =A−920=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (45,83 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=6,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +35+690=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. SchröderLembke (47,22 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +110+450=5,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA +44+240=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 124,0 MP  =  57,41 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 03.01.2020

Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 03.01.2020

1
Nord / -
KD876
1093
32
1073
B4
AB862
D87
AB6
N
1
A1095
D5
KB10964
5
O/W 3SA +1
32
K74
A5
KD9842
SA
N
S
O5424
W5424
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010O 2 +3K      15014,0
4,05O 3 +23      15024,0
4,09O 3 +2K      15084,0
4,07O 3 +23      15034,0
4,04O 3 +22      15064,0
2
Ost / NS
9754
D
AB10632
D8
DB6
KB54
98
A973
2O
K10
9863
KD54
KB4
O/W 3SA =
A832
A1072
7
10652
SA
N1
S1
O1133
W1133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010W 3 -1750      12,0
0,05N 2 -14      10028,0
6,09W 3 -1A50      82,0
6,07W 4 -1D50      32,0
2,04PassPassPass66,0
3
Süd / OW
732
ADB732
7
K105
9864
954
32
D642
3
S
AKDB10
108
AK8
B98
N/S 4 X -1
N/S 4 X -1
5
K6
DB109654
A73
SA
N33
S33
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010O 3 =K      14015,0
7,05O 3 -1K100      21,0
0,09O 3 +1K      17088,0
7,07O 4 -16100      31,0
3,04O 3 =K      14065,0
4
West / alle
DB
98
9843
KDB94
AK4
AKD103
KD
832
W4
1086
B65
AB107
A76
O/W 7SA =
97532
742
652
105
SA
N
S
O37757
W37757
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010W 4 +3K      71024,0
0,06W 6 +1K      146038,0
2,01W 3SA +4K      72096,0
6,08W 4 +2K      68042,0
8,05O 3SA +210      66070,0
5
Nord / NS
D652
A42
K10752
D
AK93
3
AB8
A10875
N
5
B108
B1075
63
9632
N/S 3 =
74
KD986
D94
KB4
SA
N3312
S3312
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010S 4 -2A      20028,0
6,06W 3 -1A50      32,0
2,01O 3 =K      11096,0
8,08W 4 -2A100      40,0
4,05S 3 -1A      10074,0
6
Ost / OW
AK2
AK52
B6
AK43
10864
84
A742
1082
6O
B97
DB963
985
D7
N/S 6SA =
D53
107
KD103
B965
SA
N66356
S66356
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010N 3SA +1D430      28,0
5,06N 3SA +33490      33,0
5,01N 3SA +36490      93,0
5,08N 3SA +3D490      43,0
5,05N 3SA +36490      73,0
7
Süd / alle
10874
53
B108
AB76
DB5
107
AD754
K42
7
S
A963
B98
K932
98
N/S 4 +1
K2
AKD642
6
D1053
SA
N551
S551
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06W 4 -35300      82,0
8,010S 4 +1A650      30,0
4,07W 3 -23200      44,0
1,02W 3 -15100      17,0
1,09W 3 -15100      57,0
8
West / -
AB964
10983
AK
K4
D
AB7
D10632
10872
W8
10752
65
B8754
96
N/S 6SA =
K83
KD42
9
ADB53
SA
N5566
S5566
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,06N 4 +19450      81,0
0,010N 2 +24170      38,0
3,07N 4 =6420      45,0
7,02N 4 +18450      11,0
3,09N 4 =9420      55,0
9
Nord / OW
AD63
DB3
105
B1087
875
AK862
B6
A96
N
9
B4
975
A984
D432
N/S 1 +2
K1092
104
KD732
K5
SA
N1231
S1231
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,06S 3 =A140      83,0
8,010W 2 X -3B800      30,0
2,07S 2 -2K      10046,0
5,02N 2 +17140      13,0
0,09W 2 =10      11058,0
10
Ost / alle
98
KD7432
B10
B53
7643
1098
KD2
K104
10O
AKDB102
5
A643
87
O/W 5 =
5
AB6
9875
AD962
SA
N33
S33
O35
W35
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07O 4 +19      65096,0
7,010O 2 +3B      20041,0
2,08O 4 +18      65056,0
7,03N 5 -2A      20021,0
2,01O 4 +17      65066,0
11
Süd / -
9862
K743
5
KD87
52
AKDB1098
A1092
11
S
AKD543
1096
42
54
N/S 3 X -1
B107
ADB8
763
B63
SA
N2
S2
O1222
W1222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07W 4 -1350      92,0
0,010W 6 =K      92048,0
6,08W 5 -1K50      52,0
6,03O 4 -1A50      22,0
2,01W 4 =K      13066,0
12
West / NS
A93
K842
B1093
107
B7
7
AD52
AKD864
W12
10864
AD965
764
3
O/W 1SA +1
KD52
B103
K8
B952
SA
N
S
O33222
W33222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,07W 3 -1A50      93,0
8,010W 5 -2A100      40,0
0,08O 3SA =2      40058,0
2,03O 2 =K      11026,0
5,01W 3 -1B50      63,0
13
Nord / alle
AD843
AKD
A64
D6
B7652
B10975
B
32
N
13
K109
642
D1093
A107
N/S 3SA +2
83
K8752
KB9854
SA
N54225
S54225
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02N 3SA +26660      72,0
6,08N 3SA +210660      12,0
0,010N 1 +16110      58,0
2,09N 2SA +19150      66,0
6,04N 3SA +23660      32,0
14
Ost / -
1087
A97
B2
A9543
K2
B10432
K1053
102
14O
ADB94
K8
AD7
B76
O/W 4 =
653
D65
9864
KD8
SA
N1
S1
O3341
W3341
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,02O 4 -2K100      70,0
4,08W 2SA -1450      14,0
4,010W 2SA -1450      54,0
4,09W 2SA -1450      64,0
0,04O 3SA +14      43038,0
15
Süd / NS
93
87654
D106
AD8
K652
AB
9
KB10762
15
S
AD87
10932
AK43
4
O/W 6 =
B104
KD
B8752
953
SA
N
S
O42363
W42363
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02O 2SA =5      12074,0
0,08W 4 =8      42018,0
7,010W 4 -1650      51,0
2,09O 3SA =K      40066,0
7,04O 4 -1K50      31,0
16
West / OW
K965
A9654
D109
7
107
KD7
B42
K8643
W16
A84
B83
AK8763
B
N/S 3 =
DB32
102
5
AD10952
SA
N213
S213
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 3 =10      11044,0
0,03S 4 -32      15088,0
4,09O 3 =10      11024,0
4,010O 3 =10      11064,0
8,01S 4 -24      10070,0
17
Nord / -
B985
K83
B109
932
D10
B72
K74
D8764
N
17
764
AD1096
D862
5
N/S 3 =
AK32
54
A53
AKB10
SA
N131
S131
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05N 4 -15      5044,0
0,03N 4 -35      15088,0
4,09N 4 -1A      5024,0
8,010S 2SA =8120      60,0
4,01N 4 -15      5074,0
18
Ost / NS
A1053
K10765
A53
2
KB74
A42
64
AK104
18O
D62
KB10982
D873
O/W 3 =
98
DB983
D7
B965
SA
N3
S3
O4431
W4431
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 4 -13      10048,0
4,03W 3SA -210100      84,0
8,09N 3 +110170      20,0
6,010W 3SA -36150      62,0
2,01W 2SA -1650      76,0
19
Süd / OW
74
D102
D63
AD983
3
764
K984
KB642
19
S
AKD1085
A98
1072
7
N/S 2 =
B962
KB53
AB5
105
SA
N121
S121
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06O 2 -110100      54,0
4,04O 2 -110100      94,0
8,01O 2 -210200      30,0
4,010O 2 -110100      74,0
0,02O 2 =10      11088,0
20
West / alle
A53
K92
KD643
82
KB74
DB875
109
A5
W20
D
A43
A85
D109763
O/W 1 +2
109862
106
B72
KB4
SA
N
S
O3311
W2311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06W 3 +2A      20057,0
1,04S 2 -2A      20097,0
5,01W 3 -1K100      33,0
8,010W 3SA -34300      70,0
5,02W 4 -1K100      83,0
21
Nord / NS
1098753
A107
8
D52
2
KB4
A975
KB1084
N
21
AKD6
3
KDB432
A7
O/W 6SA =
B4
D98652
106
963
SA
N
S
O66236
W66236
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06W 3SA +18      43054,0
6,04W 5 +13      42092,0
1,01O 6 =5      92037,0
1,010W 6 =A      92077,0
8,02W 6 -1A50      80,0
22
Ost / OW
K2
B10987
KD72
K7
B10743
D32
4
B543
22O
D6
6
B109863
A1082
N/S 4 +1
A985
AK54
A5
D96
SA
N13524
S13523
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03S 6SA -24      10098,0
6,07S 4 +14450      62,0
2,05S 4 =4420      16,0
6,02S 4 +14450      42,0
6,010S 4 +14450      82,0
23
Süd / alle
952
AK84
AK873
K
B104
D962
B64
A54
23
S
K763
B1075
D95
87
N/S 6 =
AD8
3
102
DB109632
SA
N64233
S64233
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03S 3 +22150      95,0
0,07N 2 +27130      68,0
6,05S 3 +3B170      12,0
3,02S 3 +2B150      45,0
8,010N 3SA +35690      80,0
24
West / -
9543
983
A6
KD102
K87
AKD10
B102
B75
W24
AD62
B72
5
A8643
W 4 =
B10
654
KD98743
9
SA
N1
S1
O433
W443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03W 4 -1A50      93,0
1,07O 4 =K      42067,0
8,05O 4 -29100      10,0
1,02O 4 =9      42047,0
5,010O 4 -1K50      83,0
25
Nord / OW
AKD6
A10932
AD2
K
B952
K8
64
AB954
N
25
74
754
K1097
10732
N/S 4 +1
1083
DB6
B853
D86
SA
N4544
S4544
O
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04N 4 +14450      13,0
2,08N 4 =7420      76,0
8,06N 3SA +210460      20,0
0,03N 4 -17      5058,0
5,010N 4 +110450      93,0
26
Ost / alle
DB
AK10
B9862
KB2
K632
B
K754
D1063
26O
A9854
D943
3
875
N/S 3 =
107
87652
AD10
A94
SA
N321
S321
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04S 3 -12      10014,0
0,08N 4 -23      20078,0
4,06S 3 -13      10024,0
4,03S 3 -13      10054,0
8,010N 1SA =590      90,0
27
Süd / -
DB
K75
AD6
AD1073
K984
DB9
K54
K98
27
S
732
108642
9832
5
N/S 6SA =
A1065
A3
B107
B642
SA
N64256
S64256
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,04N 3SA +34490      11,0
4,08S 4 =B420      74,0
7,06N 3SA +34490      21,0
0,03N 2SA +14150      58,0
2,010N 2SA +44240      96,0