Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 19.12.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 180,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.9Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens230,163,9266
2.3Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp207,757,6951
3.7Fr. HauptFr. Basteck200,155,5836
4.1Fr. VietzHr. Baer195,554,3127
5.12Fr. von BassewitzFr. Oberdörfer189,052,5021
6.-7.2Fr. KratzmannFr. van Aurich de Graaf183,350,928
6.-7.8Fr. WegnerFr. Dr. Bedemann183,350,928
8.6Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock182,350,64
9.5Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page179,049,72
10.4Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler173,448,17
11.14Fr. KraftFr. Frank169,046,94
12.15Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos166,046,11
13.16Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels163,045,28
14.10Fr. MundtFr. Balke155,643,22
15.11Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck132,036,67
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 19.12.2019

Privatscore für Fr. VietzHr. Baer (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,28 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +26−480=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA -12+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (36,67 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA +26−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =B+130=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 X -110−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Oberdörfer (52,50 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -3A+300=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (49,72 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA =4−120=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -17−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA +33+180=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (46,11 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +25−660=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA -13−50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +29−480=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Balke (43,22 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA =D+600=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +1D+430=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 =4+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. van Aurich de Graaf (50,92 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -12−100=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=8,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (46,94 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 28Nord-SüdS 2 -3B−300=1,0 MP---
Board 29Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=10,0 MP++
Board 30Nord-SüdS 5 -1K−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (55,58 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 +1D−170=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,5 MP19,5 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 195,5 MP  =  54,31 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KratzmannFr. van Aurich de Graaf (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. WegnerFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,92 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 2 -3A−300=11,0 MP+++
Board 29Ost-WestS 2 -1B−100=9,0 MP++
Board 30Ost-WestS 5 -1K−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,28 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =7+110=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (36,67 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -210−100=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 5 -1K−100=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Oberdörfer (52,50 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -1D+100=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -35+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (50,64 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (46,11 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. VietzHr. Baer (54,31 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -12−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (57,69 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−690=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 +14−420=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (46,94 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 +15−480=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 5 X -4K−1100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,1 MP18,3 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 183,3 MP  =  50,92 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (3)

Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,92 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +25−480=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 6SA -44−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,28 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2SA =5−120=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -17−50=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (36,67 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+50=10,0 MP++
Board 29Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=8,0 MP+
Board 30Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+430=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Oberdörfer (52,50 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -2A−100=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (55,58 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 X -24−500=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA +24−150=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =4−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (46,11 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=10,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 5 X -1B−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -45+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. van Aurich de Graaf (50,92 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +34−690=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 +14−420=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (48,17 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 =A+400=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+680=9,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (46,94 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1 +15+110=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -12+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=5,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,9 MP20,7 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 207,7 MP  =  57,69 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (46,94 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Balke (43,22 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,28 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +2D+150=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +1D+430=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -2B+100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (36,67 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +25−480=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +15−450=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Oberdörfer (52,50 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 1SA =7−90=6,0 MP
Board 29Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−100=3,0 MP--
Board 30Nord-SüdS 5 =K+400=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. WegnerFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,92 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +37−690=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -23−100=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +29−480=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (46,11 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 -28−100=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=11,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 +13−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (57,69 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 =A+400=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=8,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +2A+680=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (49,72 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -3D+300=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+100=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,8 MP17,4 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 173,4 MP  =  48,17 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (5)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (50,64 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+100=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (46,94 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +1D+150=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -14−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. VietzHr. Baer (54,31 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA =4−120=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -17−50=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA +33+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,28 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +3A−200=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (36,67 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =6−140=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Oberdörfer (52,50 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 6 =9−980=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +23+480=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,92 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 X +15+930=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 5 -44+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (46,11 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 3SA -1B+50=2,0 MP--
Board 29Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=9,0 MP++
Board 30Ost-WestO 5 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (48,17 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -3D+300=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -1D+100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=11,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,0 MP18,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 179,0 MP  =  49,72 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (6)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (49,72 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (55,58 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 1SA +15−120=4,0 MP-
Board 29Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−100=3,0 MP--
Board 30Nord-SüdS 4 =8+130=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (46,94 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +4A−230=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA +110−120=8,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. van Aurich de Graaf (50,92 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,28 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +35−690=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -23−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (36,67 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1SA +15−120=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Oberdörfer (52,50 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 -2B−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Balke (43,22 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -37+300=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =B+130=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -25+100=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (46,11 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 6 =5−980=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +18−450=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=8,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,1 MP18,3 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 182,3 MP  =  50,64 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (46,11 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -13+50=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +1B+170=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (50,64 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 1SA +15−120=8,0 MP+
Board 29Ost-WestS 2 -1B−100=9,0 MP++
Board 30Ost-WestS 4 =8+130=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. WegnerFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,92 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 6 =6−980=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +18−450=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (46,94 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−660=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -13−50=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (57,69 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 X -24−500=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA +24−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =4−130=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,28 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 +1A+680=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (36,67 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA +2D+180=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Oberdörfer (52,50 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2SA +16−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +2A+130=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. VietzHr. Baer (54,31 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−170=8,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,7 MP20,1 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 200,1 MP  =  55,58 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WegnerFr. Dr. Bedemann (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. van Aurich de Graaf (50,92 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 2 -3A−300=1,0 MP---
Board 29Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−100=3,0 MP--
Board 30Nord-SüdS 5 -1K−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (46,11 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2SA =7−120=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -12−50=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +2A+130=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (55,58 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 6 =6−980=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +18−450=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,92 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =3+140=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (46,94 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -110+100=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 X +1A+930=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +2A+680=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (48,17 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +37−690=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -23−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +29−480=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,28 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -1D+100=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 X =B+710=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (36,67 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -15+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA +110−120=8,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Oberdörfer (52,50 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 5 =7+600=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +15+110=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,1 MP18,3 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 183,3 MP  =  50,92 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (9)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Oberdörfer (52,50 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA +210−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (57,69 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +25−480=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 6SA -44−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (46,11 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA -15−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +1D+430=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +15+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. WegnerFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,92 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =3+140=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Balke (43,22 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1SA =5−90=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+130=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (46,94 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -1D+100=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 -2K+100=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (49,72 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 X +15+930=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 5 -44+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,28 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=11,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=11,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (36,67 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +110−130=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=9,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,7 MP23,1 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 230,1 MP  =  63,92 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MundtFr. Balke (10)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (36,67 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -3A+300=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +2A+680=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Oberdörfer (52,50 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +28−660=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA -16−50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (48,17 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (46,11 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=8,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,92 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1SA =5−90=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +2A+130=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. VietzHr. Baer (54,31 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA =D+600=10,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +1D+430=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 =4+110=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (46,94 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA +19+120=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+100=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 X -2K−300=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (50,64 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -37+300=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =B+130=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -25+100=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,28 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 2SA -1B+50=2,0 MP--
Board 29Ost-WestW 3 -37+300=0,0 MP---
Board 30Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=12,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,2 MP15,6 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 155,6 MP  =  43,22 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (11)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Balke (43,22 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -3A+300=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=7,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+680=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. VietzHr. Baer (54,31 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA +26−150=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =B+130=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 X -110−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. van Aurich de Graaf (50,92 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -210−100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 5 -1K−100=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (57,69 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 3 -1B+50=2,0 MP--
Board 29Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=4,0 MP-
Board 30Ost-WestS 3SA +14+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (48,17 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +25−480=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +15−450=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (49,72 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -1K−100=10,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =6−140=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (50,64 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1SA +15−120=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (55,58 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=10,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA +2D+180=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. WegnerFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,92 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -15+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA +110−120=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 9: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,92 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +110−130=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 132,0 MP  =  36,67 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. von BassewitzFr. Oberdörfer (12)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,92 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA +210−150=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Balke (43,22 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +28−660=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA -16−50=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. VietzHr. Baer (54,31 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+300=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. van Aurich de Graaf (50,92 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -1D+100=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -35+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (57,69 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (48,17 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 1SA =7−90=6,0 MP
Board 29Ost-WestS 3 -1B−100=9,0 MP++
Board 30Ost-WestS 5 =K+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (49,72 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 6 =9−980=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +23+480=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (50,64 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 -2B−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (55,58 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2SA +16−150=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 -3A+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+130=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. WegnerFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,92 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 5 =7+600=10,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +15+110=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 189,0 MP  =  52,50 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KraftFr. Frank (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (48,17 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (49,72 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+150=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -14−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (50,64 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +4A−230=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA +110−120=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (55,58 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +23−660=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -13−50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. WegnerFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,92 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -110+100=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 X +1A+930=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+680=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,92 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -1D+100=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 -2K+100=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Balke (43,22 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA +19+120=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 X -2K−300=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. VietzHr. Baer (54,31 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 28Ost-WestS 2 -3B−300=11,0 MP+++
Board 29Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=2,0 MP--
Board 30Ost-WestS 5 -1K−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. van Aurich de Graaf (50,92 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 +15−480=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 5 X -4K−1100=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=9,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (57,69 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1 +15+110=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -12+50=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 169,0 MP  =  46,94 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (55,58 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -13+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+170=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. WegnerFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,92 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2SA =7−120=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -12−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+130=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,92 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +1D+430=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +15+130=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Balke (43,22 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. VietzHr. Baer (54,31 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−660=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−50=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +29−480=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. van Aurich de Graaf (50,92 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (57,69 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 5 X -1B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -45+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (48,17 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 -28−100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 +13−170=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (49,72 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3SA -1B+50=10,0 MP++
Board 29Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=3,0 MP--
Board 30Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (50,64 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 6 =5−980=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +18−450=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  46,11 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. VietzHr. Baer (54,31 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +26−480=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA -12+50=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. van Aurich de Graaf (50,92 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =7+110=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (57,69 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2SA =5−120=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -17−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (48,17 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +2D+150=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +1D+430=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -2B+100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (49,72 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +3A−200=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=8,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (50,64 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +35−690=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -23−100=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 -1K+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (55,58 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=7,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+680=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. WegnerFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,92 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -1D+100=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 X =B+710=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,92 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Balke (43,22 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 2SA -1B+50=10,0 MP++
Board 29Nord-SüdW 3 -37+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 30Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 163,0 MP  =  45,28 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 19.12.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 19.12.2019

1
Nord / -
B4
D1032
B874
B102
109
AB74
KD3
AK53
N
1
KD876532
A9
874
O/W 6 =
A
K9865
10652
D96
SA
N1
S1
O5162
W5163
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,01O 4 +26      480163,0
9,09O 4 +25      48033,0
2,07O 6 =6      980810,0
9,04O 4 +25      480113,0
2,05O 6 =9      9801210,0
9,02O 5 +15      480143,0
2,06O 6 =5      9801510,0
2
Ost / NS
A8
1062
86542
B52
KD976
KD
B3
K1043
2O
B105
A9753
9
AD86
O/W 4 +1
O/W 4 +1
432
B84
AKD107
97
SA
N1
S1
O5551
W5551
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,01W 2SA -1250      160,0
6,09W 4 +12      45036,0
6,07W 4 +18      45086,0
6,04W 4 +15      450116,0
6,05O 4 +1A      450126,0
0,02S 5 X -4K      11001412,0
6,06W 4 +18      450156,0
3
Süd / OW
AKB8732
A107
A93
54
KDB98
A104
742
3
S
D96
43
B9875
B108
N/S 6 =
10
652
KD632
KD65
SA
N52362
S52362
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,01N 4 +14450      164,0
0,09N 6SA -44      200312,0
8,07N 4 +14450      84,0
3,04N 4 =4420      119,0
12,05N 4 +23480      120,0
3,02N 4 =4420      149,0
8,06N 4 +14450      154,0
4
West / alle
B842
A2
DB86
D64
A6
B97543
K72
105
W4
753
K86
A1054
A82
O/W 3 =
KD109
D10
93
KB973
SA
N12
S12
O132
W132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,015N 3 =K140      72,0
5,02S 2 =7110      167,0
10,010S 3 =10140      42,0
10,08N 3 =3140      92,0
2,05N 4 -1K      1001110,0
0,06W 2 +1D      1401212,0
5,03N 1 +15110      147,0
5
Nord / NS
AK108
D8
AK974
D2
B96542
B10
B8
1053
N
5
AK532
D53
AK976
O/W 2 =
O/W 3 =
D73
9764
1062
B84
SA
N211
S11
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,015O 2 -1350      71,0
3,02N 3 -2A      200169,0
3,010N 3 -2A      20049,0
3,08N 3 -2A      20099,0
8,05O 3 =6      140114,0
3,06N 3 -2A      200129,0
11,03O 3 -1250      141,0
6
Ost / OW
KB1052
AD53
63
D5
83
B10874
AB4
B64
6O
4
62
KD102
AK10873
N/S 4 X -1
AD976
K9
9875
92
SA
N3
S3
O421
W421
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,015S 3 +1B170      74,0
2,02S 4 -1A      501610,0
5,010S 3 =B140      47,0
10,08O 5 X -1A200      92,0
12,05S 4 =B420      110,0
0,06S 5 -2B      1001212,0
5,03S 3 =B140      147,0
7
Süd / alle
K6
752
A753
B965
1072
D106
D1092
AK10
7
S
B983
AK43
B8
D87
O/W 1SA +1
AD54
B98
K64
432
SA
N
S
O11222
W11222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,014W 1SA +17      12046,0
6,015W 2SA =7      12086,0
6,016W 2SA =5      12036,0
6,01O 2SA =4      12056,0
12,09W 1SA =5      90100,0
6,011W 1SA +15      12066,0
0,012W 2SA +16      150712,0
8
West / -
AD6432
D82
A
AKB
K1095
K
KD843
842
W8
B8
A1094
107652
D3
N/S 4 =
7
B7653
B9
109765
SA
N3421
S3421
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,014W 3SA -1A50      46,0
2,015N 2 -12      50810,0
2,016N 2 -17      50310,0
2,01N 2 -17      50510,0
10,09N 2 +1A140      102,0
8,011N 2 =7110      64,0
12,012W 5 -3A150      70,0
9
Nord / OW
A7
B108
K6
AD8764
B1083
943
10742
K2
N
9
K95
AK5
DB53
B53
N/S 1 +2
D642
D762
A98
109
SA
N41322
S31322
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,014N 2 +1A110      410,0
8,015N 2 +2A130      84,0
2,016N 3 =A110      310,0
12,01S 1SA +33180      50,0
8,09N 2 +2A130      104,0
2,011N 2 +1A110      610,0
8,012N 2 +2A130      74,0
10
Ost / alle
74
A
854
AK87432
DB82
652
AB103
D9
10O
K1096
DB987
72
B6
N/S 3SA =
N/S 5 =
A53
K1043
KD96
105
SA
N5213
S5213
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,014N 4 +1D150      57,0
1,015S 3SA -15      100911,0
5,016N 3 +2D150      47,0
1,02S 3SA -12      100611,0
10,010S 3SA =D600      12,0
10,011S 3SA =2600      72,0
10,012N 5 =7600      82,0
11
Süd / -
AB92
A6
KDB7
AD7
873
953
9853
954
11
S
K4
DB10874
A64
63
N/S 3SA +2
D1065
K2
102
KB1082
SA
N55155
S55155
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,014N 4 +1D450      52,0
4,015N 3SA +1D430      98,0
4,016N 3SA +1D430      48,0
10,02N 4 +1D450      62,0
4,010N 3SA +1D430      18,0
0,011N 2SA +2D180      712,0
10,012N 4 +1D450      82,0
12
West / NS
AB108
83
AK987
D4
932
AK6
D5
K10653
W12
D654
B954
3
AB92
N/S 3 =
K7
D1072
B10642
87
SA
N31
S31
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,014N 4 -14      100510,0
12,015N 3 +15130      90,0
6,016O 3 -2B100      46,0
2,02N 4 -1A      100610,0
9,010N 3 =4110      13,0
2,011N 4 -1A      100710,0
9,012N 2 +15110      83,0
13
Nord / alle
KDB98
B82
10963
D
2
D73
KDB87
7532
N
13
A10764
K10964
K64
N 2 =
53
A5
A542
AB1098
SA
N121
S111
O12
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012O 4 +1A      650912,0
4,06O 2 +4A      230148,0
8,010O 3 +1A      170154,0
6,016O 2 +3A      20056,0
2,03N 3 X -24      500710,0
10,01S 3 -12      10022,0
12,08O 3 -15100      110,0
14
Ost / -
D106
8532
1054
K54
KB43
KD9
AD8
B63
14O
875
10764
962
AD7
O/W 1SA +1
A92
AB
KB73
10982
SA
N
S
O222
W11222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,012W 1SA +210      150911,0
8,06W 1SA +110      120144,0
8,010W 1SA +14      120154,0
8,016W 1SA +12      12054,0
1,03W 1SA +24      150711,0
8,01W 1SA +14      12024,0
8,08W 1SA +110      120114,0
15
Süd / NS
KB83
K8763
952
2
105
D52
K843
K1086
15
S
A92
9
D107
ADB973
O/W 4 =
D764
AB104
AB6
54
SA
N33
S33
O421
W421
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,012O 4 =A      13098,0
12,06O 4 -1A50      140,0
0,010N 4 -2A      2001512,0
9,016N 3 -1A      10053,0
4,03O 4 =4      13078,0
4,01O 4 =A      13028,0
9,08N 4 -1A      100113,0
16
West / OW
106
KD1076
B103
B75
B9
B92
A9
AD9642
W16
AK83
A4
K7642
K10
N/S 7 X -8
D7542
853
D85
83
SA
N
S
O75245
W75245
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012O 3SA +28      660104,0
8,07O 3SA +23      660144,0
8,015O 3SA +25      66014,0
2,016O 3SA +35      690610,0
2,04W 3SA +37      690810,0
2,02O 3SA +34      690310,0
12,09W 3 +110      130110,0
17
Nord / -
A1076
105
ADB2
KD2
KD4
A8
K87
108743
N
17
32
KB63
1064
AB95
W 3SA X -1
W 4 X -1
B985
D9742
953
6
SA
N123
S123
O21
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,012N 1SA -16      50106,0
6,07N 2 -13      50146,0
6,015N 3SA -13      5016,0
1,016N 2 -23      100611,0
1,04N 2 -23      100811,0
12,02N 2 +14140      30,0
10,09N 2 =2110      112,0
18
Ost / NS
8
AD983
A8743
97
KD9743
B10
K
D642
18O
A62
75
D6
AK10853
N/S 5 X -1
N/S 5 X -1
B105
K642
B10952
B
SA
N44
S44
O441
W441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012O 4 =2      420107,0
9,07W 3 +1A      170143,0
1,015W 4 +29      480111,0
12,016O 5 -1K50      60,0
1,04W 4 +29      480811,0
5,02O 5 +14      42037,0
9,09W 3 +1A      170113,0
19
Süd / OW
D7654
A6
109854
7
AK98
K1082
B
B1053
19
S
B32
DB95
D3
KD92
N/S 5 =
10
743
AK762
A864
SA
N51
S51
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,011O 4 -3A300      103,0
9,012O 3 -3A300      13,0
6,014O 4 -110100      86,0
1,015W 3 =7      140211,0
1,016O 3 =A      140711,0
4,05O 2 =A      11098,0
12,03S 5 =A400      40,0
20
West / alle
D86
DB972
76
762
93
8543
KD10
A543
W20
K104
K
B532
KB1098
O/W 5 X -2
AB752
A106
A984
D
SA
N432
S432
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,011S 3 +1A170      105,0
1,012O 3 +1A      130111,0
11,014S 3 X +1A930      81,0
1,015O 4 =A      130211,0
7,016S 3 +1A170      75,0
11,05S 3 X +15930      91,0
4,03S 3 =A140      48,0
21
Nord / NS
AKB1086
AD32
AB10
93
B52
B107
D9542
N
21
D7
AK10986
95
K86
N/S 6 =
542
D743
K864
73
SA
N16165
S16165
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,011N 4 +2A680      103,0
3,012N 4 +1A650      19,0
9,014N 4 +2A680      83,0
3,015N 4 +1A650      29,0
9,016N 5 +1A680      73,0
0,05O 5 -44200      912,0
9,03N 4 +2A680      43,0
22
Ost / OW
75
KB6
9542
K1032
A932
A9
87
ADB84
22O
K8
D8432
KD10
976
O 3SA =
DB1064
1075
AB63
5
SA
N
S
O3313
W31312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,011O 1SA +26      150112,0
6,012O 3SA -1D100      26,0
6,014O 3SA -1D100      96,0
2,015O 2 =D      110310,0
6,016O 3SA -1D100      86,0
11,06W 3SA -37300      101,0
11,04O 3SA -3D300      51,0
23
Süd / alle
D98
AK10876
KB104
A107
AK52
32
A975
23
S
B65
B109874
95
83
N/S 3 +1
K432
D63
DB4
D62
SA
N142
S2421
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,011N 4 =B130      13,0
3,012W 3 =A      14029,0
3,014O 2 +1D      14099,0
0,015N 5 X -1B      200312,0
12,016N 4 X =B710      80,0
9,06N 4 =B130      103,0
6,04O 4 -1D100      56,0
24
West / -
KB10
DB854
D732
5
74
A763
AKB8
K82
W24
D9632
92
1094
DB6
N/S 1 +2
A85
K10
65
A109743
SA
N21312
S21312
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,011N 3 X -110      10018,0
10,012W 2 -35150      22,0
7,014O 2 -2K100      95,0
12,015W 3 -45200      30,0
1,016W 2 =5      110811,0
7,06W 2 -25100      105,0
1,04W 2 =5      110511,0
25
Nord / OW
AK742
862
43
D96
B95
A9743
1086
K10
N
25
D86
105
AKD5
8532
N/S 2 =
103
KDB
B972
AB74
SA
N121
S221
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,05N 2 =A110      62,0
2,011N 2 -210      100210,0
2,012N 2 -2A      100310,0
12,010S 1SA +19120      140,0
2,015S 2 -28      100410,0
7,016N 2 -1A      5095,0
7,07N 2 -1A      5015,0
26
Ost / alle
2
B987
K103
D10984
KD109
K4
B985
B53
26O
AB87654
D
D2
A62
O/W 4 X -2
O/W 4SA X -2
3
A106532
A764
K7
SA
N324
S314
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,05O 5 -1A100      62,0
6,011S 5 -1K      10026,0
4,012O 3 +2A      20038,0
10,010O 5 -1A100      142,0
1,015O 4 =A      620411,0
1,016O 4 =A      620911,0
10,07O 4 -1A100      12,0
27
Süd / -
8
D963
D10542
A103
AB1094
2
KB83
KDB
27
S
K6532
B874
96
95
N/S 5 X -2
D7
AK105
A7
87642
SA
N223
S223
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05W 4 =3      420611,0
8,011W 3 +1A      17024,0
12,012W 3 =D      14030,0
4,010S 4 X -2K      300148,0
8,015W 3 +13      17044,0
1,016W 4 =3      420911,0
8,07W 3 +1D      17014,0
28
West / NS
7
K84
A8752
D542
KD864
975
B1063
K
W28
A
AD2
KD94
109763
O 1 +3
B109532
B1063
AB8
SA
N
S
O14112
W13112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08N 2 -3A      300211,0
4,06W 1SA +15      12078,0
10,03O 3 -1B50      112,0
6,04W 1SA =7      90126,0
1,01S 2 -3B      3001411,0
10,015O 3SA -1B50      52,0
10,016O 2SA -1B50      102,0
29
Nord / alle
7
DB1082
A642
873
K1094
A7653
D108
B
N
29
D8
K9
KB95
D9654
O/W 1SA +1
AB6532
4
73
AK102
SA
N11
S11
O112
W112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08S 2 -1B      10029,0
3,06S 2 -1B      10079,0
8,03S 2 =B110      114,0
3,04S 3 -1B      100129,0
10,01S 2 +1B140      142,0
3,015S 2 -1A      10059,0
12,016W 3 -37300      100,0
30
Ost / -
AK87
753
9
KD1092
106543
KD84
653
8
30O
D9
A10962
10
A6543
O/W 4 X -1
B2
B
AKDB8742
B7
SA
N2411
S241
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08S 5 -1K      5029,0
8,06S 4 =8130      74,0
12,03S 3SA +14430      110,0
10,04S 5 =K400      122,0
3,01S 5 -1K      50149,0
6,015O 5 -2A100      56,0
0,016O 3 =A      1401012,0