Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 16.12.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 156,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.8Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp195,562,6619
2.1Fr. ReinschFr. Musial193,562,0214
3.-4.5Fr. HauptFr. Branzka175,556,2510
3.-4.13Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp175,556,2510
5.2Hr. BaerFr. Diehm155,549,846
6.9Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler153,149,07
7.12Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Basteck151,548,56
8.14Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin149,247,82
9.7Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz147,547,28
10.11Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse146,546,96
11.4Fr. LemkeFr. Balke145,546,63
12.6Fr. FriedelFr. Maier142,545,67
13.3Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß139,844,81
14.10Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer110,535,42
Paar 9−2,4 MPFalsches Board gespielt
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 16.12.2019

Privatscore für Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (47,82 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 6 +13−940=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA X -24−500=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (45,67 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -25−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +24−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Basteck (48,56 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (35,42 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA +1A+120=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (44,81 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+100=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA +39−180=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (46,96 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +25−170=10,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 X -27−300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (62,66 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +110−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (56,25 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -24+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =4+620=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. LemkeFr. Balke (46,63 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -23−200=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (49,07 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA +1K+120=11,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (56,25 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 6 =9−1370=8,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +2B−660=9,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (49,84 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−150=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 -18−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (47,28 %)14,5 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 6SA +13−1470=9,5 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 193,5 MP  =  62,02 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (62,66 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2SA -16+100=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (47,82 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -14+100=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestN 5 =A+600=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (47,28 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (56,25 %)7,5 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -13+50=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +48−720=2,5 MP--
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (46,96 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =B−90=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. LemkeFr. Balke (46,63 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +37−690=8,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA +2B−180=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Basteck (48,56 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (49,07 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -13−100=4,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 =5−110=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (45,67 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 +15−420=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (56,25 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -18−100=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +110−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (35,42 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=7,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (62,02 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +2A−150=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 -18−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (44,81 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 -18−50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 155,5 MP  =  49,84 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. LemkeFr. Balke (46,63 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=7,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5 -37−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (49,07 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 5 +17−620=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +27−660=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (47,82 %)9,8 MP  =  40,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -13+50=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-West40-%=4,8 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (62,66 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 =5−400=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (62,02 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 -1K+100=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA +39−180=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Basteck (48,56 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=12,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA =K−120=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (56,25 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 =A−400=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (56,25 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =10−90=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (35,42 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1 +29+140=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (47,28 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA =6−600=9,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +19+630=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (45,67 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2SA -19−50=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (46,96 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA +1A+120=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA -18−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (49,84 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 -18−50=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 139,8 MP  =  44,81 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LemkeFr. Balke (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (44,81 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 5 -37−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (56,25 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+630=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (35,42 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 =A−400=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (47,82 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1 =B−80=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA -13+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (49,07 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 5 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA +26+180=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (49,84 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +37−690=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA +2B−180=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (56,25 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +15+140=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -210+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (45,67 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA +1K+120=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (62,02 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -23−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (46,96 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1 X -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (62,66 %)7,5 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +48−720=2,5 MP--
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (47,28 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 6 +18−940=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA -36−300=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Basteck (48,56 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -19−50=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA =10−90=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 145,5 MP  =  46,63 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (56,25 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 -13−100=4,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA +210−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. LemkeFr. Balke (46,63 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA +18+630=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (45,67 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1SA -1D−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (46,96 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +23+170=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA -1K−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (47,82 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 6SA =8−1440=11,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +2A−660=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (35,42 %)14,5 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -18+50=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 6SA +18−1470=9,5 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (44,81 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 =A−400=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (62,02 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -24+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =4+620=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (47,28 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 X -17−100=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (49,84 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -18−100=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +110−130=8,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Basteck (48,56 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4SA +34−520=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (49,07 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 -1B+100=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA +110−150=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (62,66 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 175,5 MP  =  56,25 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (49,07 %)9,5 MP  =  39,59 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +47−720=9,5 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (62,02 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -25−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +24−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (56,25 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 1SA -1D−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (47,28 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -14+50=8,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 =10−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Basteck (48,56 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 X -17−100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (47,82 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 6 =K−920=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (46,96 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -1D+100=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 =2−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. LemkeFr. Balke (46,63 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA +1K+120=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (49,84 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 +15−420=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (62,66 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (44,81 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2SA -19−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (56,25 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=8,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (35,42 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 6SA =6−1440=11,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +27−660=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 142,5 MP  =  45,67 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (46,96 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 6 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (35,42 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1 -2B+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA +110−120=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (49,84 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (45,67 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -14+50=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 =10−130=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (62,66 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -18−100=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 -110+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (56,25 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1 -18−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+630=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (47,82 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +23+170=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA -1K−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Basteck (48,56 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +37−690=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +17−630=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (56,25 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 X -17−100=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (44,81 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−600=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +19+630=8,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (49,07 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -19−50=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =B−90=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. LemkeFr. Balke (46,63 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 6 +18−940=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA -36−300=10,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (62,02 %)9,5 MP  =  39,59 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 6SA +13−1470=2,5 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 147,5 MP  =  47,28 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (49,84 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2SA -16+100=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Basteck (48,56 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +22−130=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -25+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (46,96 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +37−690=8,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−630=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (44,81 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 =5−400=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (47,28 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -18−100=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 -110+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (49,07 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (62,02 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +110−120=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (47,82 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (56,25 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 =A−400=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (45,67 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. LemkeFr. Balke (46,63 %)16,5 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +48−720=9,5 MP++
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (35,42 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -27+100=10,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -12−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (56,25 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=6,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 195,5 MP  =  62,66 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (45,67 %)14,5 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +47−720=2,5 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (44,81 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 5 +17−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−660=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (56,25 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -27−100=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Basteck (48,56 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 =A−400=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 -36+150=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. LemkeFr. Balke (46,63 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+100=10,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA +26+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (62,66 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (35,42 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 +110−420=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1 =4+70=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (49,84 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -13−100=8,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 =5−110=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (47,82 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA =8+600=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (62,02 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA +1K+120=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (47,28 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -19−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =B−90=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (56,25 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+100=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA +110−150=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (46,96 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =8+620=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+50=9,0 MP++
AbzugFalsches Board gespielt−2,4 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 153,1 MP  =  49,07 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Basteck (48,56 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (47,28 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1 -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA +110−120=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. LemkeFr. Balke (46,63 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 =A−400=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (62,02 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA +1A+120=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (56,25 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA =K+90=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (56,25 %)9,5 MP  =  39,59 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -18+50=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 6SA +18−1470=2,5 MP--
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (49,07 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 +110−420=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 1 =4+70=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (46,96 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -110+100=10,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (44,81 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 1 +29+140=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA =10−400=12,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (47,82 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA -4K+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (49,84 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (62,66 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -27+100=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -12−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (45,67 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 6SA =6−1440=1,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−660=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 110,5 MP  =  35,42 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (47,28 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 6 -1A+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (56,25 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +410−520=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 =5+110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (62,66 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +37−690=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−630=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (56,25 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +23+170=9,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (49,84 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =B−90=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (62,02 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +25−170=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 X -27−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (45,67 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+100=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 =2−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (35,42 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -110+100=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Basteck (48,56 %)9,5 MP  =  39,59 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 6SA +1D−1470=2,5 MP--
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. LemkeFr. Balke (46,63 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1 X -1A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (47,82 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -13−100=8,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (44,81 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA +1A+120=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA -18−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (49,07 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =8+620=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -12+50=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 146,5 MP  =  46,96 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Basteck (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (35,42 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (62,66 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +22−130=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -25+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (62,02 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (49,07 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 =A−400=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 -36+150=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (45,67 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=7,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 X -17−100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (44,81 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA =K−120=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (49,84 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (47,28 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +37−690=8,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−630=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (46,96 %)14,5 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 6SA +1D−1470=9,5 MP++
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (56,25 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA +34−180=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (56,25 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4SA +34−520=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (47,82 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =10−110=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. LemkeFr. Balke (46,63 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -19−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA =10−90=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 151,5 MP  =  48,56 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (56,25 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 -13−100=8,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA +210−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (46,96 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +410−520=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 =5+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (49,07 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=7,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -27−100=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (49,84 %)16,5 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -13+50=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +48−720=9,5 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (35,42 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA =K+90=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (47,28 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1 -18−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+630=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. LemkeFr. Balke (46,63 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +15+140=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -210+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (44,81 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =10−90=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (62,66 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 =A−400=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Basteck (48,56 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA +34−180=11,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (62,02 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 6 =9−1370=4,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +2B−660=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (45,67 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=9,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (47,82 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 1 +4D+200=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 175,5 MP  =  56,25 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (62,02 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 6 +13−940=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA X -24−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (49,84 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -14+100=10,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 5 =A+600=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (44,81 %)14,2 MP  =  59,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -13+50=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-Süd60+%=7,2 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. LemkeFr. Balke (46,63 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1 =B−80=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA -13+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (56,25 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 6SA =8−1440=1,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +2A−660=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (45,67 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 6 =K−920=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (47,28 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +23+170=9,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (62,66 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (49,07 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+600=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (35,42 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA -4K+400=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (46,96 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -13−100=4,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Basteck (48,56 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =10−110=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (56,25 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1 +4D+200=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 149,2 MP  =  47,82 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 16.12.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 16.12.2019

1
Nord / -
KD842
D943
8
K109
B63
1087
D72
AD52
N
1
A7
AKB5
AKB10954
O/W 7SA =
1095
62
63
B87643
SA
N
S
O7627
W7627
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,014O 6 +13      940111,0
5,011O 3SA +410      520137,0
12,08O 5 =5      40030,0
9,09O 5 +110      420103,0
9,06O 5 +15      42023,0
5,05W 4SA +34      520127,0
1,04O 6 +18      940711,0
2
Ost / NS
985
B1075
B953
D3
A1074
A96
D10
B654
2O
K2
D842
74
A10972
O/W 2 =
O/W 3 =
DB63
K3
AK862
K8
SA
N2
S2
O321
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,014S 1SA X -24      500112,0
12,011S 3 =5110      130,0
10,08O 2 -2A100      32,0
6,09S 1 =470      106,0
8,06S 1SA =490      24,0
4,05O 2 -1A50      128,0
2,04S 3SA -36      300710,0
3
Süd / OW
A87652
D943
85
8
KB
B
AKD96
109753
3
S
D9
AK8752
B4
KD4
O/W 2 +1
1043
106
10732
AB62
SA
N
S
O4432
W4432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,014O 4 -14100      22,0
0,012O 4 =3      620112,0
10,09W 5 -1A100      42,0
10,010O 4 -110100      112,0
3,07W 3SA =6      60039,0
3,06W 3SA =2      600139,0
6,05O 3 =10      14086,0
4
West / alle
KB4
A1076
KD976
7
987
B82
1052
K986
W4
AD32
943
84
A543
N/S 4 =
1065
KD5
AB3
DB102
SA
N24423
S24423
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,014N 5 =A600      210,0
8,012S 3SA +16630      14,0
0,09S 2SA +26180      412,0
8,010S 3SA +16630      114,0
8,07S 3SA +19630      34,0
8,06S 3SA +16630      134,0
8,05S 3SA +16630      84,0
5
Nord / NS
AK104
72
10542
963
DB
AD94
K9763
104
N
5
72
KB1083
AB
KB75
O/W 3 =
98653
65
D8
AD82
SA
N12
S12
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 3 =8      140912,0
7,014O 4 -1350      35,0
7,013O 4 -1350      25,0
7,010O 4 -1850      55,0
7,011O 4 -1550      125,0
7,08O 4 -1950      45,0
7,07O 4 -1950      15,0
6
Ost / OW
B6
10753
DB2
9543
A10
986
A865
ADB2
6O
KD92
AKDB
K43
106
O/W 7SA =
87543
42
1097
K87
SA
N
S
O66767
W66767
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,56W 3SA +47      72092,5
7,21460+%40-%34,8
9,513O 3SA +48      72022,5
2,510O 6SA +18      147059,5
2,511W 6SA +1D      1470129,5
9,58O 3SA +48      72042,5
2,57W 6SA +13      147019,5
7
Süd / alle
DB73
B9863
K876
10
D95432
A1052
95
7
S
AK862
AK7
D7
B102
O/W 2 +1
954
B1086
K4
AD43
SA
N2
S2
O311
W311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,08W 2SA -16100      25,0
12,07O 1 -2B200      100,0
2,014O 1 =B      80410,0
7,01O 2 -1K100      35,0
7,011W 4 -1D100      65,0
0,012W 3 =D      1401312,0
7,09O 2 -1B100      55,0
8
West / -
K7
987
A95
DB1084
AD62
A53
1076
A63
W8
B8
DB10
DB32
K975
O/W 3SA =
109543
K642
K84
2
SA
N
S
O23223
W23223
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08O 1SA +23      15027,0
8,07O 1SA +110      120104,0
12,014O 2SA -1350      40,0
1,01O 1SA +39      180311,0
10,011O 3 =2      11062,0
1,012O 1SA +34      1801311,0
5,09O 2SA +110      15057,0
9
Nord / OW
D1096
953
D85
752
K4
4
AKB10432
AD8
N
9
AB75
AD102
7
KB63
O/W 7 =
832
KB876
96
1094
SA
N
S
O76566
W76455
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,09W 5 +17      62030,0
8,08O 3SA +37      690114,0
1,014O 6SA =8      1440511,0
8,02O 3SA +37      69044,0
8,012O 3SA +37      69074,0
4,013W 6 =9      137018,0
1,010O 6SA =6      1440611,0
10
Ost / alle
B10873
B962
108
D9
D96
AK4
A975
432
10O
5
D10
DB632
AKB108
O/W 6 =
O/W 6 =
AK42
8753
K4
765
SA
N
S
O66225
W66225
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,09W 3SA +27      66039,0
9,08W 3SA +1B      630113,0
3,014O 3SA +2A      66059,0
12,02W 2SA +2B      18040,0
9,012W 3SA +17      63073,0
3,013W 3SA +2B      66019,0
3,010W 3SA +27      66069,0
11
Süd / -
A864
KB54
K10
742
109
AD7
AKB109865
11
S
KB7
D1097632
B86
O/W 3SA =
O/W 5 =
D532
A8
95432
D3
SA
N
S1
O5123
W5123
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,011W 6 -1A50      70,0
5,010W 5 =A      40047,0
5,09W 5 =A      400127,0
0,014W 6 =K      920612,0
5,03W 5 =A      40057,0
5,013W 5 =A      40087,0
10,01W 3 +2A      15022,0
12
West / NS
B97
B9764
KB102
D
D1064
K5
D4
AKB97
W12
K532
10
763
108632
O/W 4 X -2
O/W 5 X -2
A8
AD832
A985
54
SA
N44
S44
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,011N 4 =3620      71,0
2,010O 4 -2A100      410,0
6,09W 5 -36150      126,0
11,014S 4 =A620      61,0
4,03S 3 =A140      58,0
8,013S 3 +1A170      84,0
0,01N 5 -18      100212,0
13
Nord / alle
DB86
DB7
AK84
86
A53
3
976
B109742
N
13
K
106542
DB10
AKD5
O/W 3 +1
109742
AK98
532
3
SA
N12
S12
O41
W41
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,012O 2 +22      13089,0
9,011S 2 +23170      53,0
0,010N 4 -2A      2001312,0
9,014S 2 +23170      73,0
3,04W 4 =A      13069,0
12,01O 5 X -1A200      90,0
6,02S 2 +13140      36,0
14
Ost / -
K864
752
K74
1095
A5
KDB109
96
8732
14O
D1092
8
DB852
K64
N/S 2 =
B73
A643
A103
ADB
SA
N1121
S1121
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012W 2 -25100      84,0
2,011S 2SA -1K      50510,0
6,010S 1SA =K90      136,0
2,014S 1SA -1K      50710,0
11,04S 1SA +1K120      61,0
11,01S 1SA +1K120      91,0
2,02N 2 -18      50310,0
15
Süd / NS
2
1072
D976
AKB103
DB103
53
AB1032
42
15
S
AK74
AKB84
8
876
O/W 4 =
9865
D96
K54
D95
SA
N
S
O1341
W1341
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,03W 2 +1A      14045,0
7,013W 3 =A      14095,0
7,012W 2 +1A      14065,0
2,011O 2 +25      170110,0
0,014W 4 +1A      450812,0
12,05W 4 -1A50      70,0
7,02W 2 +1A      140105,0
16
West / OW
4
104
B94
B1098754
B876
73
10652
KD6
W16
3
AKDB982
AD8
32
N/S 5 X -3
AKD10952
65
K73
A
SA
N22
S22
O153
W142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03S 5 -37      150410,0
6,013S 4 -27      10096,0
6,012S 4 X -17      10066,0
0,011S 4 X -27      300112,0
11,014O 5 -1A100      81,0
6,05S 4 X -17      10076,0
11,02O 5 -1A100      101,0
17
Nord / -
AD42
A104
D1032
86
B95
K92
AK6
K732
N
17
K83
853
B987
AB4
W 1SA =
1076
DB76
54
D1095
SA
N11
S11
O
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04S 1SA =290      58,0
10,01S 1SA +1A120      102,0
0,013N 1 -18      50712,0
4,012S 1SA =290      28,0
10,014S 1SA +12120      92,0
4,06S 1SA =290      88,0
10,03S 1SA +1A120      112,0
18
Ost / NS
KB874
KD7
A103
K3
A10632
82
76
D1042
18O
5
B10964
KD52
B65
N/S 3SA =
D9
A53
B984
A987
SA
N23233
S23233
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,04S 3SA +18630      51,0
4,01N 2SA +16150      108,0
11,013N 3SA +1B630      71,0
7,012S 3SA =2600      25,0
7,014S 3SA =8600      95,0
1,06S 3SA -12      100811,0
1,03S 3SA -18      1001111,0
19
Süd / OW
D52
AK1065
AD
D105
KB106
42
10852
A64
19
S
93
873
9764
KB92
N/S 3SA =
A874
DB9
KB3
873
SA
N1323
S1323
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,05N 4 =9420      64,0
8,02N 4 =9420      114,0
8,01N 4 =6420      84,0
8,013N 4 =9420      34,0
8,014N 4 =9420      104,0
1,07N 4 -19      50911,0
1,04N 4 -19      501211,0
20
West / alle
K10942
K62
AK6
D6
A7653
A5
D83
K54
W20
D8
DB4
B107
A10732
O/W 1SA +1
B
109873
9542
B98
SA
N1
S1
O222
W222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05N 1SA -1D      100610,0
7,02O 2 =B      90115,0
0,01O 1SA +110      120812,0
7,013O 2 =10      9035,0
12,014W 2SA -4K400      100,0
7,07O 2 =B      9095,0
7,04O 1SA =10      90125,0
21
Nord / NS
763
B8752
K97
A8
K1095
3
106
KD10963
N
21
4
AKD964
B432
72
S 2 +1
ADB82
10
AD85
B54
SA
N1121
S1131
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 2 -13      100138,0
8,06O 4 -1450      74,0
12,03S 2 =3110      120,0
4,02S 3 -13      10098,0
0,01S 4 -23      200412,0
4,014S 3 -13      100118,0
10,08W 3 -27100      102,0
22
Ost / OW
8754
1054
64
KD102
1032
KD7
KB1092
B6
22O
DB9
A
D875
A8743
O/W 2SA =
AK6
B98632
A3
95
SA
N1
S1
O2312
W2312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 1SA +210      1501312,0
2,06W 4 =10      130710,0
4,03W 2SA =K      120128,0
6,02W 3 =5      11096,0
12,01S 2 +1B140      40,0
10,014W 4 -110100      112,0
8,08S 3 -12      50104,0
23
Süd / alle
KB932
3
KD6
KD43
A106
AD108
A7
10972
23
S
D7
97652
953
865
N/S 1 +2
854
KB4
B10842
AB
SA
N133
S2432
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06N 4 -25      200112,0
3,07N 4 -18      10089,0
9,04N 2 +15140      133,0
9,03N 1 +29140      103,0
3,02N 4 -18      10059,0
6,014N 2 =2110      126,0
12,09N 4 =8620      110,0
24
West / -
10975
KB4
10865
K3
B4
A87532
DB9
76
W24
K3
D
A32
ADB9852
O 3SA =
AD862
1096
K74
104
SA
N1
S
O4123
W4122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06O 3 +24      150110,0
9,07W 5 -11050      83,0
12,04W 4 -210100      130,0
0,03O 3SA =10      4001012,0
4,02O 3 +110      13058,0
6,014O 3 =10      110126,0
9,09O 3SA -1250      113,0
25
Nord / OW
532
AK1096
KD87
K
9
B8752
A54
9864
N
25
ADB1074
D3
B6
A103
N/S 2 =
K86
4
10932
DB752
SA
N121
S121
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010N 3 -2A      100128,0
4,07N 3 -2A      10028,0
4,08N 3 -2A      10098,0
12,05O 3 -24200      10,0
4,04N 1 X -1A      100118,0
10,03S 2SA -19      5062,0
4,014N 3 -2A      100138,0
26
Ost / alle
D95
A2
D975
AD53
82
D104
432
B10876
26O
A104
K9763
B8
K92
N/S 4 +1
KB763
B85
AK106
4
SA
N15152
S15154
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,010S 4 =B620      124,0
8,07S 4 =B620      24,0
12,08S 4 +1D650      90,0
8,05S 4 =4620      14,0
1,04S 3 =4140      1111,0
1,03S 3 =4140      611,0
4,014S 1 +4D200      138,0