Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 12.12.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 182,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.4Fr. LangbehnFr. Jansen235,064,5624
2.7Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe208,057,1418
3.10Fr. BoeckFr. Frank205,856,5414
4.9Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt202,655,6610
5.6Hr. BläßFr. Dr. Bedemann197,254,188
6.14Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz195,053,576
7.18Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben194,053,30
8.12Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp191,852,69
9.16Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos189,652,09
10.1Fr. KockFr. Schuhart177,648,79
11.5Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann176,048,35
12.11Fr. PageFr. Fröhlich162,044,51
13.2Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt160,444,07
14.15Hr. DrünklerFr. Purwien158,243,46
15.13Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall158,043,41
16.3Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß147,040,38
17.17Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer143,039,29
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 12.12.2019

Privatscore für Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (1)

Runde 1gegen 18: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (53,30 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 15: Hr. DrünklerFr. Purwien (43,46 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 6 -3B+300=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (56,54 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +28−460=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (43,41 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +28+130=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (44,07 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−200=3,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (48,35 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=11,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -28−200=11,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (52,09 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 -14+100=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 X =9+530=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (39,29 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA -24−100=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (53,57 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 5 X -38−500=12,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (52,69 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−170=12,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 7: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (57,14 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =9+110=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (40,38 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=3,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -3A+300=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,8 MP13,6 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 177,6 MP  =  48,79 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (2)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. LangbehnFr. Jansen (64,56 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +33+180=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -13+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 18: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (53,30 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +17+450=11,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -18−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 15: Hr. DrünklerFr. Purwien (43,46 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -18−50=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -18−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. PageFr. Fröhlich (44,51 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =4−620=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (48,79 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−200=11,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (40,38 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 X -4A−800=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (55,66 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +15+170=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=11,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Hr. BläßFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,18 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=11,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 X -5A−1100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (52,09 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=9,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -1D+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (39,29 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 6 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=9,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (53,57 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +110+430=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =2+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (43,41 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -19−50=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,2 MP12,4 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 160,4 MP  =  44,07 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (55,66 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−200=3,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +16−650=9,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (48,35 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 18: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (53,30 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +2B−200=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 15: Hr. DrünklerFr. Purwien (43,46 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -3A+150=8,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (52,69 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -23−100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (44,07 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 X -4A−800=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. LangbehnFr. Jansen (64,56 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -34−150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -24−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (56,54 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +2B+480=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +110−150=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (57,14 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 -12+100=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (52,09 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -39+150=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -1K+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (39,29 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=10,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=9,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (53,57 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−460=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (48,79 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=11,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+300=13,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  40,38 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LangbehnFr. Jansen (4)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (44,07 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +33+180=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -13+50=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (56,54 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−400=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Hr. BläßFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,18 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +2B−680=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 18: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (53,30 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 =5+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 15: Hr. DrünklerFr. Purwien (43,46 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +24+480=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 X -28−500=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (43,41 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +15+170=9,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +16+140=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (40,38 %)28,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -34−150=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -24−200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (48,35 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +19−170=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. PageFr. Fröhlich (44,51 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +1D−450=11,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 5 =A−600=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (52,09 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +27−170=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (39,29 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=10,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (53,57 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -12+100=11,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=13,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 9,0 MP18,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 235,0 MP  =  64,56 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (5)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (53,57 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -13−50=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =8+130=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (40,38 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. PageFr. Fröhlich (44,51 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (57,14 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =B−400=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 18: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (53,30 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +1D+450=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 15: Hr. DrünklerFr. Purwien (43,46 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=11,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +17−630=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (48,79 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -28−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. LangbehnFr. Jansen (64,56 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=7,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +19−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Hr. BläßFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,18 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (52,69 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -24+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =8−130=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (55,66 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =10+130=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (52,09 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +3B−230=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (39,29 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -210−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=11,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 176,0 MP  =  48,35 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BläßFr. Dr. Bedemann (6)

Runde 1gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (39,29 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=11,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +23−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (53,57 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 X =5+590=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 X -12+100=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. LangbehnFr. Jansen (64,56 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=12,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−680=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (52,69 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−450=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 18: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (53,30 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA =6+90=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 15: Hr. DrünklerFr. Purwien (43,46 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =B−140=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -15−50=11,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (44,07 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 X -5A−1100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (48,35 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=10,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=9,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 7: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (57,14 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (43,41 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +2B+170=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -25+200=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (56,54 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (52,09 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =B−400=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =8−110=14,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,6 MP15,2 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 197,2 MP  =  54,18 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (7)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (52,09 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -14−100=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (39,29 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=11,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (53,57 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +23+480=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +15−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (48,35 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−400=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (43,41 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=13,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (55,66 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 5 +110−480=14,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 18: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (53,30 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +12+130=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 15: Hr. DrünklerFr. Purwien (43,46 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=5,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -3D+300=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (40,38 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 -12+100=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=11,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 6: Hr. BläßFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,18 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +1K−130=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (48,79 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =9+110=11,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. PageFr. Fröhlich (44,51 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 5 -2B+100=4,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 =A−650=5,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 8,0 MP16,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 208,0 MP  =  57,14 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (40,38 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 5 -2A−200=11,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +16−650=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (43,41 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (52,09 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=11,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (39,29 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=9,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA =7−90=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (53,57 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -28+100=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (57,14 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 5 +110−480=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (44,07 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +15+170=9,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. PageFr. Fröhlich (44,51 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -23−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 18: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (53,30 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA =B−400=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 15: Hr. DrünklerFr. Purwien (43,46 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -29+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (48,35 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =10+130=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=11,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (56,54 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=9,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =5−130=12,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,8 MP15,6 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 202,6 MP  =  55,66 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (10)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. PageFr. Fröhlich (44,51 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. LangbehnFr. Jansen (64,56 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =B−400=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (48,79 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +28−460=11,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=9,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (52,09 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -13−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =K−130=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (39,29 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=11,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 -27−200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (53,57 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=5,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -2D+200=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (40,38 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +2B+480=11,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +110−150=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (52,69 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -15−50=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 X -1A+100=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 18: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (53,30 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 X -1A+200=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 5 -110−100=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 15: Hr. DrünklerFr. Purwien (43,46 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−200=11,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +28−680=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 6: Hr. BläßFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,18 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (55,66 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =5−130=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,9 MP15,8 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 205,8 MP  =  56,54 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. Fröhlich (11)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (56,54 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (52,69 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=11,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -2D+200=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (48,35 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=8,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (44,07 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =4−620=10,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (52,09 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -27−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +16+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (39,29 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +25+130=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (53,57 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +210+150=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 -1D+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (55,66 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -23−100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. LangbehnFr. Jansen (64,56 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−450=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 5 =A−600=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (43,41 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +27+480=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +23−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 18: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (53,30 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =8−400=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=9,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 15: Hr. DrünklerFr. Purwien (43,46 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 5 -2B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 7: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (57,14 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 5 -2B+100=10,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 =A−650=9,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  44,51 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (12)

Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. PageFr. Fröhlich (44,51 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=3,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -2D+200=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (43,41 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +23+130=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Hr. BläßFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,18 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1D−450=7,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (40,38 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -23−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (52,09 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +12+450=11,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -22−200=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (39,29 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 5 -3B+150=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +28−680=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (53,57 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (56,54 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -15−50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 X -1A+100=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (48,35 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -24+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =8−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (48,79 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +2B−170=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 18: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (53,30 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=10,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =7+420=9,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 15: Hr. DrünklerFr. Purwien (43,46 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -15−50=10,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=8,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,4 MP14,8 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 191,8 MP  =  52,69 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (13)

Runde 1gegen 15: Hr. DrünklerFr. Purwien (43,46 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 6SA -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +16−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (55,66 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=12,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (52,69 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +23+130=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (48,79 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +28+130=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (57,14 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=10,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. LangbehnFr. Jansen (64,56 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +15+170=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +16+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (52,09 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (39,29 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA +33−210=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (53,57 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=11,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. PageFr. Fröhlich (44,51 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +27+480=11,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +23−130=10,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 6: Hr. BläßFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,18 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+170=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -25+200=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (44,07 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -19−50=11,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 18: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (53,30 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -13−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  43,41 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (14)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (48,35 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -13−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =8+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Hr. BläßFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,18 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 X =5+590=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 X -12+100=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (57,14 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +23+480=11,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +15−130=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (55,66 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -28+100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (56,54 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=9,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -2D+200=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. PageFr. Fröhlich (44,51 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +210+150=11,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+50=11,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (52,69 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (43,41 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=3,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=9,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (48,79 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 5 X -38−500=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (44,07 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+430=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =2+130=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (40,38 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +210−460=11,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=9,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. LangbehnFr. Jansen (64,56 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -12+100=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,5 MP15,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 195,0 MP  =  53,57 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. DrünklerFr. Purwien (15)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (43,41 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 6SA -1A+50=13,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +16−170=13,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (48,79 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 6 -3B+300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=9,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (44,07 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -18−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -18−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (40,38 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+150=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 -3A+150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. LangbehnFr. Jansen (64,56 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +24+480=11,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 X -28−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (48,35 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−630=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Hr. BläßFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,18 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =B−140=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -15−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (57,14 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=9,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -3D+300=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (55,66 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -29+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (56,54 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−200=3,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +28−680=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. PageFr. Fröhlich (44,51 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 5 -2B+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (52,69 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -15−50=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,1 MP12,2 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 158,2 MP  =  43,46 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (16)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (57,14 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -14−100=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (55,66 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=9,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (56,54 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -13−50=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =K−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. PageFr. Fröhlich (44,51 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -27−100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +16+140=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (52,69 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +12+450=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -22−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (43,41 %)28,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA -1K+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (48,79 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 -14+100=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 X =9+530=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (44,07 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=5,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (40,38 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -39+150=11,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+50=11,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. LangbehnFr. Jansen (64,56 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +27−170=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (48,35 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +3B−230=14,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 6: Hr. BläßFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,18 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−400=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =8−110=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,3 MP14,6 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 189,6 MP  =  52,09 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (17)

Runde 1gegen 6: Hr. BläßFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,18 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +23−130=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (57,14 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (55,66 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=5,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA =7−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (56,54 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 -27−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. PageFr. Fröhlich (44,51 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +25+130=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (52,69 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 5 -3B+150=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +28−680=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (43,41 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA +33−210=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (48,79 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA -24−100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (44,07 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 6 -1A+50=13,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=5,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (40,38 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. LangbehnFr. Jansen (64,56 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (48,35 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -210−100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,5 MP11,0 MP
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  39,29 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (18)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (48,79 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=12,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (44,07 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +17+450=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -18−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (40,38 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +2B−200=9,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. LangbehnFr. Jansen (64,56 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 =5+140=11,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (48,35 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+450=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Hr. BläßFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,18 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA =6+90=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (57,14 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +12+130=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (55,66 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−400=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (56,54 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 X -1A+200=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 5 -110−100=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. PageFr. Fröhlich (44,51 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−400=10,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (52,69 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =7+420=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (43,41 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -13−50=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 -1K+100=12,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,5 MP15,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 194,0 MP  =  53,30 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 12.12.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 12.12.2019

1
Nord / -
KB10743
104
A
D976
82
AD8
B73
AKB104
N
1
A5
9765
109854
52
O/W 3 X -1
D96
KB32
KD62
83
SA
N2
S2
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,018N 4 =5420      12,0
14,014N 4 X =5590      60,0
6,015W 4 -3A150      38,0
1,016N 4 -27      1001113,0
9,04N 3 +15170      135,0
9,09N 3 +15170      25,0
4,012N 3 -15      501010,0
1,017N 4 -210      100513,0
2
Ost / NS
D876
654
D1073
AK
KB94
K
AK85
D1098
2O
A10532
B87
62
743
O/W 4 X -1
AD10932
B94
B652
SA
N14
S14
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,018S 4 -2A      200114,0
7,014O 4 X -12100      67,0
14,015O 5 -3A150      30,0
11,016N 2 +16140      113,0
11,04N 2 +16140      133,0
3,09O 2 +1A      140211,0
7,012O 4 X -1A100      107,0
3,017O 2 +1A      140511,0
3
Süd / OW
KB632
1075
K8
AB4
D7
K4
D964
K10872
3
S
105
B862
B1073
963
N/S 6SA =
A984
AD93
A52
D5
SA
N22666
S22666
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,017N 4 +1B450      611,0
3,018S 4 +17450      211,0
11,014N 4 +23480      73,0
11,015S 4 +24480      43,0
3,016S 4 +12450      1211,0
3,05N 4 +1B450      111,0
11,010N 4 +2B480      33,0
11,013S 4 +27480      113,0
4
West / alle
1052
9872
D3
KDB8
K97
AB6
842
10932
W4
AD63
K
KB10976
54
O/W 4 =
B84
D10543
A5
A76
SA
N
S
O1442
W1442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,017O 2 +23      13064,0
14,018S 2 -18      10020,0
10,014O 3 +15      13074,0
0,015S 3 X -28      500414,0
3,016S 3 -22      2001211,0
3,05S 3 -28      200111,0
6,010O 4 +110      15038,0
10,013O 2 +23      130114,0
5
Nord / NS
10953
832
K
B10763
AD76
D97
10987
K4
N
5
K82
AK654
53
A95
O/W 4 +1
B4
B10
ADB642
D82
SA
N
S
O11544
W11544
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,017O 4 +1B      450711,0
9,018O 3 +2B      20035,0
3,015O 4 +1A      450511,0
14,016O 4 -1B50      130,0
3,06O 4 +1A      450211,0
3,011O 4 +1D      450411,0
12,01O 2 +2B      170122,0
9,09O 3 +2A      200105,0
6
Ost / OW
876
543
D84
8753
93
B8
K6532
AKD10
6O
KDB42
A10
A9
B964
O/W 4 +1
A105
KD9762
B107
2
SA
N
S
O54151
W54151
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,017O 4 +12      650710,0
4,018O 4 +12      650310,0
8,015O 3SA +17      63056,0
14,016O 2SA -1K100      130,0
0,06S 5 X -5A      1100214,0
10,011O 5 =A      60044,0
4,01O 4 +12      6501210,0
12,09W 4 =5      130102,0
7
Süd / alle
765
K106
AD106
865
K42
AB75
K98
K32
7
S
AB1093
82
B73
D74
O/W 1 +1
D8
D943
542
AB109
SA
N11
S11
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010O 3 =A      1401112,0
7,018O 2 =4      11047,0
2,014O 2 +1B      140912,0
2,015O 3 =B      140612,0
11,016O 2 -14100      13,0
11,07O 2 -12100      33,0
14,012O 3 -24200      50,0
7,02O 2 =4      110137,0
8
West / -
KD82
AB865
83
D8
76
KD3
A6
AKB1043
W8
B1053
42
B1092
965
O/W 3SA X -1
O/W 4 X -1
A94
1097
KD754
72
SA
N132
S132
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,010N 2 =B110      116,0
11,018N 3 =5140      43,0
6,014W 4 -28100      98,0
3,015N 3 -15      50611,0
14,016N 3 X =9530      10,0
11,07N 3 =9140      33,0
0,012W 4 =8      130514,0
3,02N 3 -19      501311,0
9
Nord / OW
A1073
D6
K52
KD42
K982
B53
D9
B1098
N
9
DB54
102
B10643
A5
N/S 3SA +1
6
AK9874
A87
763
SA
N42414
S42414
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,011N 3SA +14430      123,0
5,017S 4 =D420      99,0
14,018S 4 +1D450      50,0
5,010S 4 =D420      149,0
5,07S 4 =B420      159,0
5,016S 4 =B420      29,0
0,013S 2 +2B170      614,0
11,03N 3SA +13430      13,0
10
Ost / alle
8632
10
K1092
K1064
K974
AK
8743
A75
10O
DB10
8643
DB
DB32
N/S 2 =
A5
DB9752
A65
98
SA
N12
S12
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,011O 2 -2D200      126,0
0,017O 1SA =7      90914,0
4,018S 2 =8110      510,0
8,010O 3 -2D200      146,0
13,07O 2 -3D300      151,0
2,016O 2 -1D100      212,0
8,013O 2 -25200      66,0
13,03O 3 -3A300      11,0
11
Süd / -
AD95
A7
98
86542
KB764
1053
1065
A3
11
S
1032
9864
DB3
KD9
N/S 3SA =
8
KDB2
AK742
B107
SA
N43313
S43313
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,04S 1SA +33180      20,0
7,012S 2 +23130      137,0
3,017S 3 =A110      1011,0
0,018S 1SA =690      614,0
11,014S 1SA +210150      113,0
11,016W 3 -39150      33,0
7,09N 4 =10130      57,0
3,01N 3 =9110      711,0
12
West / NS
AB9
106532
962
K6
107632
974
A5
1083
W12
K84
AKB
KB87
754
O/W 2 =
D5
D8
D1043
ADB92
SA
N111
S111
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,04O 3 -1350      23,0
2,012O 2 +1D      1401312,0
0,017N 2 -27      2001014,0
4,018O 2 =4      110610,0
11,014O 2 -1D50      113,0
11,016W 2 -1K50      33,0
11,09O 2 -1A50      53,0
6,01S 2 -1A      10078,0
13
Nord / alle
K42
54
A8
B86542
D10963
D76
K102
109
N
13
AB8
K10832
DB93
K
O/W 3 =
O/W 3 =
75
AB9
7654
AD73
SA
N32
S32
O233
W233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,05O 2 +17      14036,0
8,013O 2 +17      14016,0
8,017O 2 +17      140116,0
8,018O 2 +17      14076,0
8,014O 2 +17      140126,0
8,015O 2 +17      14096,0
0,016O 2 +27      170414,0
8,010O 2 +17      14066,0
14
Ost / -
K
97
KD9753
ADB9
DB983
KB3
A10
876
14O
A102
108654
B2
432
N/S 4 =
N/S 4 =
7654
AD2
864
K105
SA
N44
S44
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,05N 4 =A130      36,0
8,013N 2 +28130      16,0
8,017N 2 +25130      116,0
8,018N 3 +12130      76,0
8,014N 3 +1A130      126,0
0,015W 4 -29100      914,0
8,016N 3 +1A130      46,0
8,010N 4 =A130      66,0
15
Süd / NS
AKD542
D2
B875
8
103
B875
432
K943
15
S
7
AK643
A106
A652
O/W 4 X -1
B986
109
KD9
DB107
SA
N23
S23
O231
W231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03N 5 -2A      200911,0
12,06N 3 =A140      42,0
3,01N 4 X -1A      200211,0
14,017O 5 -3B150      120,0
3,014N 4 -2A      2001311,0
3,015N 4 X -1A      2001011,0
8,016N 4 -1A      10056,0
10,011O 5 -2B100      74,0
16
West / OW
B3
B3
86543
AB75
AD
D9872
K10
10942
W16
K104
A1064
ADB92
6
O/W 5 =
987652
K5
7
KD83
SA
N11
S11
O353
W353
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,03W 4 +16      65095,0
2,06W 4 +2B      680412,0
9,01W 4 +1A      65025,0
2,017W 4 +28      6801212,0
9,014O 4 +1K      650135,0
2,015W 4 +28      6801012,0
14,016W 3 +3B      23050,0
9,011W 5 =A      65075,0
17
Nord / -
B632
B
A96432
54
D98
A10973
K1085
9
N
17
AK104
64
DB7
AD62
O 3SA +1
75
KD852
KB10873
SA
N
S
O14344
W4233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,04O 3SA =B      400107,0
7,07O 3SA =B      40057,0
0,02S 4 X -4A      800314,0
12,017O 2SA +33      210132,0
7,018W 3SA =B      40097,0
2,014S 5 X -38      500112,0
14,015W 5 -2B100      110,0
7,016O 3SA =B      40067,0
18
Ost / NS
B94
K8
A9854
K32
K1085
A65
B63
976
18O
A732
B972
D107
AB
N/S 1SA +1
D6
D1043
K2
D10854
SA
N3222
S3222
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,04W 2 -1A50      107,0
7,07W 2 -1A50      57,0
7,02W 2 -1A50      37,0
7,017W 2 -1A50      137,0
14,018W 2 -2A100      90,0
7,014W 3 -1A50      17,0
7,015W 2 -1A50      117,0
0,016W 2 =8      110614,0
19
Süd / OW
AK1082
AK
B4
B1065
B9753
D7643
A43
19
S
6
10952
AD832
K82
N/S 2SA =
D4
B8
K109765
D97
SA
N2222
S2222
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,016W 4 -1A100      76,0
12,013S 3SA =5400      92,0
6,05S 1SA =490      118,0
0,03S 3SA -34      150414,0
2,017S 2SA -24      100112,0
10,018W 3 X -1A200      104,0
14,014N 3SA +110430      20,0
4,015N 3 -15      501210,0
20
West / alle
D
A72
K95
A97632
K109632
864
B64
K
W20
754
DB10
A3
DB854
N/S 4 =
AB8
K953
D10872
10
SA
N2443
S2443
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,016N 3 -14      10078,0
10,013W 2 -1A100      94,0
14,05S 3SA =6600      110,0
0,03N 3 -24      200414,0
2,017W 2 =A      110112,0
6,018S 5 -110      100108,0
12,014S 4 =2130      22,0
6,015S 3 -1K      100128,0
21
Nord / NS
A1098
K76
1097
962
K32
AD82
KDB2
KB
N
21
5
B943
A63
AD1083
O/W 6 =
DB764
105
854
754
SA
N
S
O56512
W56515
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,015W 6SA -1A50      131,0
3,01W 3SA +28      4601011,0
7,06O 4 +1D      450127,0
0,09W 5 +110      480714,0
7,04O 4 +14      45057,0
13,017W 6 -1A50      21,0
10,018W 3SA =8      400114,0
3,03W 3SA +210      4601411,0
22
Ost / OW
6
B854
AB52
B532
B74
A7
D10984
1076
22O
KD852
K103
6
AKD8
O/W 4 =
A1093
D962
K73
94
SA
N1
S1
O3142
W3142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,015O 3 +16      170131,0
5,01O 4 =9      620109,0
5,06O 4 =9      620129,0
5,09O 4 =2      62079,0
13,04O 3 +19      17051,0
5,017O 4 =9      62029,0
5,018O 4 =9      620119,0
5,03O 4 =9      620149,0
23
Süd / alle
86
8
AB732
109862
D93
954
5
KD7543
23
S
AK7
AKB102
K986
A
O/W 4 +1
B10542
D763
D104
B
SA
N
S
O41533
W41533
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,01O 6 -3B300      150,0
11,09O 4 -1B100      163,0
4,02O 4 =4      6201110,0
4,07O 4 =D      6201310,0
4,05O 4 =B      620610,0
4,017O 4 =B      620310,0
4,018O 4 =B      6201210,0
11,04O 4 -12100      143,0
24
West / -
AB2
DB52
10865
107
984
93
D2
D98543
W24
K10653
1087
AB7
B2
N/S 4 =
D7
AK64
K943
AK6
SA
N4423
S4423
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,01N 4 =6420      159,0
5,09N 4 =6420      169,0
5,02N 4 =2420      119,0
13,07N 4 +1B450      131,0
5,05N 4 =B420      69,0
5,017N 4 =B420      39,0
5,018N 4 =7420      129,0
13,04N 4 +13450      141,0
25
Nord / OW
A1074
K6
AB94
876
62
D983
D8763
K9
N
25
95
AB102
K2
B5432
N/S 3 =
KDB83
754
105
AD10
SA
N32
S32
O113
W113
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,05S 4 -13      50146,0
8,02S 4 -18      50156,0
8,016S 4 -13      50106,0
1,03S 4 -23      1001213,0
1,011S 4 -23      100913,0
8,06S 4 -12      5076,0
14,017S 2 +13140      40,0
8,018S 4 -13      50136,0
26
Ost / alle
DB1096
98754
10
75
8742
103
KB98
A82
26O
K53
AKB
D76432
6
O/W 4 =
A
D62
A5
KDB10943
SA
N23
S23
O41
W41
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,05S 4 =8130      140,0
10,02S 4 -18      100154,0
4,016O 4 =K      1301010,0
4,03O 3 +1A      1301210,0
4,011O 3 +1A      130910,0
4,06O 3 +1K      130710,0
4,017O 4 =A      130410,0
12,018O 5 -1K100      132,0