Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschönningstedt - 11.12.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 120,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%
1.13Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth154,264,25
2.12Fr. BeeckFr. Bentin146,360,96
3.4Fr. StamerFr. Schuhart141,058,75
4.14Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels131,554,79
5.10Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow124,651,92
6.2Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt123,051,25
7.-8.5Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken120,050,00
7.-8.8Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz120,050,00
9.11Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien109,845,75
10.-11.3Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt106,244,25
10.-11.9Fr. HinrichsFr. Wetzel106,244,25
12.7Fr. OlewinskiHr. Drünkler105,243,83
13.6Fr. ZiervogelFr. I. Voß75,031,25
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
t="Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschönningstedt - 11.12.2019 - Privatscores"> Privatscores - Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschönningstedt - 11.12.2019

Privatscore für Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (2)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. BeeckFr. Bentin (60,96 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -19−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (54,79 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -12+100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 1 =8−80=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. HinrichsFr. Wetzel (44,25 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +18+450=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 -110−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA +18+120=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (45,75 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +17+120=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -2K+100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +22+680=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA -37+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+150=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (64,25 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5 -12−100=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. StamerFr. Schuhart (58,75 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -3A+150=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA +1A+150=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (51,92 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−600=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 5 =K−400=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =3+620=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 123,0 MP  =  51,25 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (3)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (51,92 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+600=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. BeeckFr. Bentin (60,96 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +27+680=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA +17−150=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 =A+600=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (54,79 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA =D−90=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -18−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. HinrichsFr. Wetzel (44,25 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =10−110=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (45,75 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +110+450=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 1 +1K+110=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -18−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (64,25 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -23+200=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,4 MP13,2 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 106,2 MP  =  44,25 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. StamerFr. Schuhart (4)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. ZiervogelFr. I. Voß (31,25 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +12+130=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -1K+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (51,92 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -15−50=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +25+130=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. BeeckFr. Bentin (60,96 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =5−110=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +1K−130=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (54,79 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +12+650=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -28−100=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +32+150=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. HinrichsFr. Wetzel (44,25 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =8+140=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1 +1K−110=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =8+420=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (45,75 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1 -13+50=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (51,25 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+150=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA +1A+150=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (64,25 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 6SA -1A−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =10+90=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA +110+120=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  58,75 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (64,25 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−630=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =5−130=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Drünkler (43,83 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +23+200=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA +1K+120=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (51,92 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 -29+200=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 -17−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. BeeckFr. Bentin (60,96 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 X =8−710=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -27+100=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA +2A+150=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (54,79 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +15−630=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +1K−110=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. HinrichsFr. Wetzel (44,25 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =4+620=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 -19+50=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (45,75 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -13−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (44,25 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -23+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ZiervogelFr. I. Voß (6)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. StamerFr. Schuhart (58,75 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +12+130=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (64,25 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -19−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (50,00 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1 +2B−110=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 +1K+130=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -35−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (51,92 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +12+450=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 1 +2K+140=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. BeeckFr. Bentin (60,96 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -13−50=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (54,79 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2SA +14+150=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. HinrichsFr. Wetzel (44,25 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA =4−120=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +18−130=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (45,75 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +22+680=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA +27−150=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -2D+100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 75,0 MP  =  31,25 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OlewinskiHr. Drünkler (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (45,75 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 5 -1K+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +23+200=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA +1K+120=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (64,25 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +22+680=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -3B−150=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 5 X -4A+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (51,92 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA +12−150=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 X -3A−500=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. BeeckFr. Bentin (60,96 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +18+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA +2B+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (54,79 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -12−100=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 X =D−590=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. HinrichsFr. Wetzel (44,25 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -14−50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,4 MP13,2 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 105,2 MP  =  43,83 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. HinrichsFr. Wetzel (44,25 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 -2D+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +12+110=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (45,75 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 -2D+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -25−100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. ZiervogelFr. I. Voß (31,25 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1 +2B−110=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+130=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -35−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (64,25 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +110−130=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +19+650=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (51,25 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +22+680=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA -37+150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +3A+150=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (51,92 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -13−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. BeeckFr. Bentin (60,96 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +110+450=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (54,79 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1 -43+400=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 1 +1A+110=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HinrichsFr. Wetzel (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (50,00 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 -2D+200=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +12+110=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (51,25 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +18+450=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 -110−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA +18+120=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (44,25 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =10−110=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. StamerFr. Schuhart (58,75 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =8+140=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 1 +1K−110=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =8+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =4+620=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 -19+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. ZiervogelFr. I. Voß (31,25 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA =4−120=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +18−130=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Drünkler (43,83 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -14−50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=10,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,4 MP13,2 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 106,2 MP  =  44,25 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (10)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (44,25 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA =A+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. StamerFr. Schuhart (58,75 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -15−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +25+130=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 -29+200=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 -17−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. ZiervogelFr. I. Voß (31,25 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +12+450=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1 +2K+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Drünkler (43,83 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA +12−150=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 X -3A−500=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (50,00 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -12−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -13−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (51,25 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA =8−600=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 5 =K−400=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =3+620=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,2 MP15,6 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 124,6 MP  =  51,92 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Drünkler (43,83 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 5 -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -25−100=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (51,25 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +17+120=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+100=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (44,25 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +110+450=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1 +1K+110=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -18−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. StamerFr. Schuhart (58,75 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -1B+100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 1 -13+50=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. ZiervogelFr. I. Voß (31,25 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +22+680=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA +27−150=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -2D+100=10,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,6 MP13,8 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 109,8 MP  =  45,75 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeeckFr. Bentin (12)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (51,25 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -19−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (44,25 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +27+680=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA +17−150=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 =A+600=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. StamerFr. Schuhart (58,75 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =5−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−130=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 X =8−710=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -27+100=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA +2A+150=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. ZiervogelFr. I. Voß (31,25 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -13−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Drünkler (43,83 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +18+110=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA +2B+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +110+450=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=10,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,1 MP18,3 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 146,3 MP  =  60,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (50,00 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +15−630=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =5−130=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. ZiervogelFr. I. Voß (31,25 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -19−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Drünkler (43,83 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +22+680=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -3B−150=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 5 X -4A+800=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +110−130=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +19+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (51,25 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 5 -12−100=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (44,25 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. StamerFr. Schuhart (58,75 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 6SA -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =10+90=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA +110+120=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,4 MP19,2 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 154,2 MP  =  64,25 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (14)

Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (51,25 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1 =8−80=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (44,25 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA =D−90=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -18−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. StamerFr. Schuhart (58,75 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +12+650=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -28−100=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +32+150=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−630=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−110=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. ZiervogelFr. I. Voß (31,25 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2SA +14+150=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Drünkler (43,83 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -12−100=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 X =D−590=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1 -43+400=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1 +1A+110=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,5 MP16,5 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 131,5 MP  =  54,79 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschönningstedt - 11.12.2019

Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschönningstedt - 11.12.2019

1
Nord / -
KDB7
AB
8654
B76
A5
10983
1032
8543
N
1
104
D7654
A9
D1092
N/S 4 =
98632
K2
KDB7
AK
SA
N542
S542
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07S 3 +23200      58,0
7,09S 4 +18450      23,0
7,010S 4 +12450      63,0
7,011S 4 +110450      33,0
7,012S 4 +110450      83,0
0,013S 6SA -1A      50410,0
2
Ost / NS
AKB3
A2
B4
A9875
D854
B84
A109
1032
2O
106
K976
K76
KD64
O/W 2SA X -1
972
D1053
D8532
B
SA
N1212
S212
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,07N 1SA +1K120      52,0
1,09N 2 -110      10029,0
10,010N 1 +2K140      60,0
6,011N 1 +1K110      34,0
1,012S 3SA -12      10089,0
4,013N 2 =1090      46,0
3
Süd / OW
AD105
ADB4
B6
B62
B
K987
K984
K843
3
S
8642
1053
A72
AD5
N/S 1 +1
K973
62
D1053
1097
SA
N21
S21
O11
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07N 1SA +12120      54,0
6,09N 1SA +18120      24,0
2,010N 1SA =290      68,0
0,011S 2 -18      50310,0
10,012S 2 +19140      80,0
6,013N 1SA +110120      44,0
4
West / alle
KB10
AD52
A932
54
AD
KB
D1087
AKB107
W4
7542
10983
KB5
83
W 3SA +1
9863
764
64
D962
SA
N
S
O2312
W2414
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 3SA +15      6301310,0
9,014W 3SA -12100      21,0
5,08W 1 +2B      11065,0
5,09W 3 =10      11035,0
2,010W 2SA +12      15078,0
9,04W 3 -1B100      111,0
5
Nord / NS
A1032
AD
10
AB7642
75
K1093
A7632
108
N
5
KD986
B65
KD98
D
W 5 X -2
B4
8742
B54
K953
SA
N53
S53
O211
W311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 4 =5      1301310,0
2,014O 1 =8      8028,0
10,08N 3 +1K130      60,0
6,09O 4 -1550      34,0
6,010O 3 -1K50      74,0
6,04O 1 -1350      114,0
6
Ost / OW
AKD96
K
1076
9632
54
B9543
82
A874
6O
B732
AD862
A53
5
N/S 4 X -2
N/S 5 X -2
N/S 5 X -2
108
107
KDB94
KDB10
SA
N332
S332
O41
W41
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05O 4 =10      620137,0
3,014O 4 =K      62027,0
10,08N 3 -35      15060,0
3,09O 4 =10      62037,0
8,010N 4 X -3A      50072,0
3,04O 4 =10      620117,0
7
Süd / alle
KDB6
A109
D1095
65
1097
D654
K74
1083
7
S
A43
82
B8632
DB2
N/S 4 +1
N/S 4 +1
852
KB73
A
AK974
SA
N53554
S53554
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,012N 3SA +13630      20,0
7,013N 3SA =3600      63,0
7,014S 3SA =5600      33,0
4,04N 3 =8140      96,0
1,08N 3SA -12      100109,0
1,011N 3SA -13      10059,0
8
West / -
10832
96
B2
KDB65
KB964
A3
873
982
W8
AD5
K842
KD105
104
O/W 3 =
7
DB1075
A964
A73
SA
N21
S21
O131
W131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012W 2 +19      140210,0
10,013N 4 -1K      5060,0
8,014O 1SA =D      9032,0
4,04W 1 +1K      11096,0
4,08W 2 =6      110106,0
4,011W 2 =9      11056,0
9
Nord / OW
A
87
KB102
AB10742
KB83
K106
D973
98
N
9
96542
B3
A84
653
N/S 4 =
D107
AD9542
65
KD
SA
N5242
S5242
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,012S 4 -19      5027,0
3,013S 4 -19      5067,0
3,014S 4 -18      5037,0
8,04S 4 =8420      92,0
3,08S 4 -13      50107,0
10,011N 3SA +14430      50,0
10
Ost / alle
73
K1092
AB5
B1098
2
A84
D9762
D542
10O
B106
753
10843
K73
S 3SA +2
AKD9854
DB6
K
A6
SA
N31554
S32555
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,012S 4 +27680      33,0
7,013S 4 +22680      73,0
2,014S 4 +12650      48,0
7,02S 4 +22680      83,0
0,05S 4 =4620      910,0
7,06S 4 +22680      113,0
11
Süd / -
B5
B1042
AB
KD1075
KD962
A85
K4
B32
11
S
8
D63
D107632
A64
O 3 X -1
A10743
K97
985
98
SA
N321
S321
O2
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,012W 2SA +17      15038,0
2,013S 3 -3B      15078,0
6,014N 3 -28      10044,0
10,02W 2SA -37150      80,0
8,05O 2 -1950      92,0
2,06O 1SA +27      150118,0
12
West / NS
K73
K72
KD9754
4
10852
543
862
D72
W12
B96
A986
AKB1098
N/S 5 =
AD4
DB10
AB103
653
SA
N512
S512
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,012N 5 =A600      33,0
10,013O 5 X -4A800      70,0
3,014S 2 +32150      47,0
3,02N 2 +3A150      87,0
7,05S 3SA =2600      93,0
0,06O 4 -2D100      1110,0
13
Nord / alle
A43
B10652
95
983
B10
D7
D7632
AD75
N
13
D8765
AK8
K10
KB10
O/W 4 =
K92
943
AB84
642
SA
N
S
O43243
W43243
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,07O 3SA =6      600115,0
10,012W 3 =5      11040,0
1,08O 3SA +12      630139,0
1,014W 3SA +15      63059,0
8,06O 2SA =4      12092,0
5,02O 3SA =8      600105,0
14
Ost / -
B97
KD
32
D108752
4
1032
AKDB1085
A9
14O
AD832
876
7
B643
O/W 2SA =
K1065
AB954
964
K
SA
N11
S11
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,07W 5 -1K50      110,0
4,012W 3 +1K      13046,0
4,08W 3 +110      130136,0
8,014W 2 +1K      11052,0
4,06W 3 +18      13096,0
0,02W 5 =K      4001010,0
15
Süd / NS
AK43
1087
86
8763
D82
952
7543
1095
15
S
B1095
D6
DB9
AD42
N/S 6 =
76
AKB43
AK102
KB
SA
N35635
S35635
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07S 4 =D620      116,0
4,012S 4 =2620      46,0
10,08S 4 +19650      130,0
4,014S 4 =2620      56,0
4,06S 4 =2620      96,0
4,02S 4 =3620      106,0
16
West / OW
B97542
ADB105
A2
10
K964
DB95
KDB4
W16
AKD3
1074
1098732
N/S 4 X -1
86
8732
K863
A65
SA
N321
S321
O41
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03N 4 -2A      100108,0
10,08W 5 -2D200      110,0
0,05O 4 X =8      7101210,0
5,06N 2 -1A      50145,0
5,04N 3 -1A      5025,0
8,07N 3 =A140      92,0
17
Nord / -
7
AD3
10652
AB874
AB1065
K9
B84
D96
N
17
K83
74
KD3
K10532
N/S 4 =
D942
B108652
A97
SA
N242
S242
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,03S 4 =A420      100,0
2,08S 3 -25      100118,0
6,05W 3 -27100      124,0
0,06W 2 +13      1401410,0
8,04W 4 -3A150      22,0
4,07S 4 -14      5096,0
18
Ost / NS
1064
A102
93
A9762
AK952
D86
B86
84
18O
DB7
B93
D10542
53
N/S 4 =
83
K754
AK7
KDB10
SA
N442
S442
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,03S 3SA =A600      100,0
2,08S 2 +1A140      118,0
6,05S 1SA +2A150      124,0
6,06N 2SA +14150      144,0
6,04S 2SA +1A150      24,0
0,07S 3 +1A130      910,0
19
Süd / OW
76
D842
AD86
AB4
A1042
K753
K74
53
19
S
K8
A106
B10952
D102
N 2 =
DB953
B9
3
K9876
SA
N22
S21
O211
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,08O 2 -2D200      91,0
1,04S 2 -15      50109,0
1,06S 2 -13      50129,0
4,02PassPassPass136,0
6,07S 2 =5110      144,0
9,05O 3 -23200      31,0
20
West / alle
KB5
A9862
KB842
D843
A973
105
D103
W20
KB109
D1062
KD3
95
N/S 2 +2
N/S 2 +2
A7652
84
B74
A76
SA
N442
S442
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08N 2 +12110      92,0
10,04N 2 +25130      100,0
0,06O 2 =4      1101210,0
4,02N 5 -12      100136,0
4,07N 2 -12      100146,0
4,05S 2 -1A      10036,0
21
Nord / NS
D
AKD9
K108
KD842
3
1087532
52
A975
N
21
AKB109854
A96
B3
O/W 4 =
762
B64
DB743
106
SA
N131
S12
O43
W43
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,08O 4 =10      42091,0
4,04O 4 +110      450106,0
4,06O 4 +110      450126,0
4,02O 4 +110      450136,0
0,07O 4 X =D      5901410,0
9,05O 4 =D      42031,0
22
Ost / OW
3
K1042
AD9
AK1095
A105
D5
K1074
DB87
22O
B9874
8763
832
2
N/S 3SA +2
KD62
AB9
B65
643
SA
N53435
S53535
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06N 3 +12130      46,0
6,010O 2 -29200      54,0
2,011N 1SA +17120      28,0
0,012N 2 +18110      710,0
10,013N 3SA +12430      30,0
8,014W 1 -43400      82,0
23
Süd / alle
1087
64
KD43
K976
92
K1098
B10987
AB
23
S
K43
DB32
A52
852
N/S 4 =
ADB65
A75
6
D1043
SA
N442
S442
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06S 2 =B110      48,0
2,010S 2 =8110      58,0
2,011S 2 =A110      28,0
10,012S 4 =B620      70,0
8,013S 2 +2A170      32,0
6,014S 2 +1B140      84,0
24
West / -
KD105
DB4
8752
106
B97
A8732
B
D843
W24
642
K96
AK96
B97
N/S 2 +1
A83
105
D1043
AK52
SA
N311
S311
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06W 2 -1K50      48,0
0,010S 2 -17      50510,0
4,011W 3 -2K100      26,0
10,012S 1SA +2B150      70,0
8,013S 3 +1A130      32,0
6,014N 1 +1A110      84,0