Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 05.12.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 208,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.1Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß259,062,2626
2.11Fr. WegnerHr. Baer248,059,6220
3.17Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos241,658,0815
4.3Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp239,457,5511
5.10Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens235,056,498
6.12Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch234,056,256
7.18Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben225,454,184
8.6Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier223,053,61
9.4Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann216,051,92
10.5Fr. MundtFr. Lemke215,651,83
11.15Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck208,050,00
12.9Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer203,048,80
13.7Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock191,846,11
14.16Fr. KraftFr. Frank188,645,34
15.14Fr. JansenFr. Haupt177,642,69
16.-17.8Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp170,040,87
16.-17.13Fr. GrossmannFr. Page170,040,87
18.19Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka157,037,74
19.20Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann150,636,20
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 05.12.2019

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (1)

Runde 1gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (36,20 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (40,87 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +1D−130=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 18: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (54,18 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−430=5,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -210−100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (50,00 %)32,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA -14−50=16,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 6SA -39−300=16,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (59,62 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1 =5+80=8,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 +1A+480=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,80 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +18−150=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA =5−400=11,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 17: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (58,08 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA =A−400=9,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=11,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (51,92 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -2B−100=6,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+100=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (42,69 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=12,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 -3A+300=16,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 19: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (37,74 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4SA +13+460=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=13,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (53,61 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+150=12,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA +32−180=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (45,34 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 =10+90=9,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA =10−120=9,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 10,0 MP20,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 259,0 MP  =  62,26 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (3)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (40,87 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (45,34 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +2A−460=12,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +2D+150=9,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (36,20 %)29,0 MP  =  90,63 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (51,92 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 18: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (54,18 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 6SA -12−50=15,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -23+200=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA +1B+120=4,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (40,87 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 =10+90=9,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA =7−120=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (59,62 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 =A+400=2,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 17: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (58,08 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +28+170=8,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -13−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (53,61 %)31,0 MP  =  96,88 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=16,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (42,69 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -36−150=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -14+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 19: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (37,74 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA +24+150=12,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestN 1 +110+110=10,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 9,2 MP18,4 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 239,4 MP  =  57,55 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (4)

Runde 1gegen 19: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (37,74 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -210−200=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -38+300=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,80 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA +32+180=12,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+480=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (45,34 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−200=6,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =K−400=11,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (36,20 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 X -18+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (57,55 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=12,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (51,83 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA =9−90=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 18: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (54,18 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 5 X -25+300=6,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=15,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (50,00 %)3,0 MP  =  9,38 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=3,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (62,26 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -2B−100=10,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -14+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,25 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2SA +17+150=12,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA =9+600=2,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 17: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (58,08 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +24+480=2,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =7−420=9,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (46,11 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=6,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (42,69 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 X -32−800=16,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -15−50=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 216,0 MP  =  51,92 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (5)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (42,69 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 5 =A−600=12,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -25+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 19: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (37,74 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =8+140=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -18+50=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (56,49 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA -1A+50=7,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA =5−90=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (45,34 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+430=10,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (36,20 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=10,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =K−130=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (51,92 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=2,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA =9−90=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (53,61 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -33−150=2,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+100=11,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 18: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (54,18 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2SA +27+180=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -17−100=13,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (50,00 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +28+480=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−200=13,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (40,87 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +14+140=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 17: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (58,08 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 X -35+800=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 +1A+480=10,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (40,87 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 =A+400=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=10,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 8,3 MP16,6 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 215,6 MP  =  51,83 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,80 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+430=14,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1 +3D+170=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (42,69 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +210+460=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=16,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 19: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (37,74 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=3,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -15−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (59,62 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−430=2,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (45,34 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 X +1K−690=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (36,20 %)31,0 MP  =  96,88 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=16,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +16−450=15,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (51,83 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -33−150=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -12+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (46,11 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−430=11,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +410+520=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 18: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (54,18 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=2,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -19−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (50,00 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=15,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +2K+480=10,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (57,55 %)1,0 MP  =  3,13 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -2K+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (62,26 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +2K+150=4,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA +32−180=16,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 17: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (58,08 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA X -26+300=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=13,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 223,0 MP  =  53,61 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (7)

Runde 1gegen 17: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (58,08 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA -3K−150=16,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -27+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (56,49 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=12,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -29−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (42,69 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 +2K−200=4,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 19: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (37,74 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +28+480=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,25 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−50=9,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−600=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (45,34 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2SA +23+180=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +3D+150=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (36,20 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 X -3B+800=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +25+480=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (53,61 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−430=5,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +410+520=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (40,87 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +2K−150=13,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−400=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 18: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (54,18 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=2,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (50,00 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -27−200=16,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA =A−90=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (51,92 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=10,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,4 MP14,8 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 191,8 MP  =  46,11 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (8)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (57,55 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 17: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (58,08 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA +14+150=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -14+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (59,62 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (42,69 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA =7+400=4,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +17+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 19: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (37,74 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =7−110=15,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +2K+480=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (40,87 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−430=11,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +2D+150=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (45,34 %)3,0 MP  =  9,38 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA -2K+200=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (36,20 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=9,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA +1K−120=13,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (46,11 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +2K−150=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA =5−400=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,80 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+430=6,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -3K+300=15,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 18: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (54,18 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=3,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -36−300=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (50,00 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−430=2,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (51,83 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 =A+400=2,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 170,0 MP  =  40,87 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (53,61 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +19+430=2,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 1 +3D+170=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (51,92 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA +32+180=4,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +2A+480=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 17: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (58,08 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−430=5,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=2,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,25 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=2,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 -13+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (42,69 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA =A−400=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +18+170=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 19: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (37,74 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -22+100=4,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA -3B−150=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (62,26 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +18−150=13,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−400=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (45,34 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +22−170=13,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (36,20 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=14,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (40,87 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+430=10,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -3K+300=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (56,49 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 18: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (54,18 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +23−200=13,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA =B+90=4,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 203,0 MP  =  48,80 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (10)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -29−100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (46,11 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -29−100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (51,83 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA -1A+50=9,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA =5−90=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 17: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (58,08 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 5 =A−600=12,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA =5−400=11,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (40,87 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=16,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (42,69 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +24−170=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 19: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (37,74 %)30,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA -310+150=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (45,34 %)30,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +29−660=16,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (36,20 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,80 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=8,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (59,62 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA +26+150=4,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 18: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (54,18 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 -15+100=6,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 X -35+500=2,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 9,0 MP18,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 235,0 MP  =  56,49 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (11)

Runde 1gegen 18: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (54,18 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 -2A+100=4,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA -16+100=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 =3−600=12,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 =3−110=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (40,87 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -1K−100=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (53,61 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=13,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +13−430=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 17: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (58,08 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +28+460=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=13,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (62,26 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1 =5+80=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+480=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (42,69 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=3,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +12−130=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 19: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (37,74 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA -34−150=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA =6−600=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (57,55 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 =A+400=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (45,34 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (36,20 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +2A−460=12,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 =D+400=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (56,49 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA +26+150=12,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -15−100=13,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,25 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=15,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 248,0 MP  =  59,62 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (12)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (40,87 %)31,0 MP  =  96,88 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA +3K+180=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -28+100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 18: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (54,18 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA +29−180=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (50,00 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5SA =5+460=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 6SA -3K+300=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,80 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 -13+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (46,11 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -14−50=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA =4−600=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 17: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (58,08 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 5 -1K+50=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (42,69 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +18−450=15,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 19: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (37,74 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +2A−460=12,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 =9+400=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (51,92 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2SA +17+150=4,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+600=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (45,34 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=11,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 X +1A+750=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (36,20 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 5 =A−600=12,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=16,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (59,62 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=8,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 9,0 MP18,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 234,0 MP  =  56,25 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (13)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,25 %)1,0 MP  =  3,13 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA +3K+180=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -28+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (62,26 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=2,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−130=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 18: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (54,18 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -14−50=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -24+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 =A+400=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (56,49 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (40,87 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−430=5,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +2D+150=9,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 17: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (58,08 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +27+460=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA +17+150=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (57,55 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 =10+90=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA =7−120=9,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (42,69 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=11,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 +1A+480=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 19: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (37,74 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 5 =A−600=4,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2SA =K−120=10,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (51,83 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=2,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +14+140=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (45,34 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA =5−90=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (36,20 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5SA -15−50=15,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA -19+100=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 170,0 MP  =  40,87 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (14)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (51,83 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 5 =A−600=4,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -25+100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (53,61 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+460=13,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (46,11 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 +2K−200=12,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (40,87 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+400=12,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+630=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,80 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA =A−400=9,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +18+170=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (56,49 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +24−170=13,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (59,62 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=13,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +12−130=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,25 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +18−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (40,87 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+480=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (62,26 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (57,55 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -36−150=2,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+100=11,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (51,92 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 X -32−800=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -15−50=4,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,8 MP13,6 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 177,6 MP  =  42,69 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (15)

Runde 1gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (56,49 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=16,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -29−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (59,62 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 =3−600=4,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 =3−110=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,25 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5SA =5+460=13,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 6SA -3K+300=15,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (40,87 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 =A+400=2,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=15,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (62,26 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 6SA -39−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (57,55 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA +1B+120=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (51,92 %)29,0 MP  =  90,63 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=13,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (51,83 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +28+480=2,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 5 -2A−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (53,61 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+480=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (46,11 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -27−200=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA =A−90=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (40,87 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=13,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +17−430=14,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,80 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA =B+90=12,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=6,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 8,0 MP16,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 208,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KraftFr. Frank (16)

Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (57,55 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +2A−460=4,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +2D+150=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (51,92 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−200=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =K−400=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (51,83 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+430=6,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (53,61 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 X +1K−690=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (46,11 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2SA +23+180=9,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +3D+150=9,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (40,87 %)29,0 MP  =  90,63 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=15,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA -2K+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,80 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +22−170=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (56,49 %)2,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=2,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +29−660=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (59,62 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=9,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,25 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 X +1A+750=16,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (40,87 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=2,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA =5−90=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (62,26 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 =10+90=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA =10−120=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,3 MP14,6 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 188,6 MP  =  45,34 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (17)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (46,11 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA -3K−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -27+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (40,87 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA +14+150=15,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+100=11,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,80 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−430=11,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (56,49 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 5 =A−600=4,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−400=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (59,62 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +28+460=13,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,25 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 5 -1K+50=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (40,87 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +27+460=16,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA +17+150=9,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (62,26 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA =A−400=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (57,55 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +28+170=8,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -13−100=11,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (51,92 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +24+480=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =7−420=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (51,83 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 X -35+800=15,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+480=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (53,61 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA X -26+300=16,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 9,3 MP18,6 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 241,6 MP  =  58,08 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (18)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (59,62 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+100=12,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA -16+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,25 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=2,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA +29−180=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (40,87 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−50=9,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -24+200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (62,26 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−430=11,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -210−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (57,55 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 6SA -12−50=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -23+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (51,92 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 5 X -25+300=10,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (51,83 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2SA +27+180=9,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (53,61 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -19−50=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (46,11 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (40,87 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=13,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -36−300=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,80 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +23−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (56,49 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 -15+100=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 X -35+500=14,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 8,7 MP17,4 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 225,4 MP  =  54,18 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (19)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (51,92 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -210−200=6,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -38+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (51,83 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =8+140=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -18+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (53,61 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=13,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -15−100=11,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (46,11 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +28+480=2,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=9,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (40,87 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =7−110=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+480=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,80 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -22+100=12,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA -3B−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (56,49 %)2,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=2,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA -310+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (59,62 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA -34−150=2,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−600=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,25 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +2A−460=4,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 =9+400=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (40,87 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 5 =A−600=12,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2SA =K−120=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (62,26 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4SA +13+460=13,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (57,55 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA +24+150=4,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1 +110+110=6,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 157,0 MP  =  37,74 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (20)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (62,26 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=2,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (57,55 %)3,0 MP  =  9,38 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=2,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (51,92 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 X -18+100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (51,83 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =K−130=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (53,61 %)1,0 MP  =  3,13 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +16−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (46,11 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 X -3B+800=15,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +25+480=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (40,87 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA +1K−120=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,80 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=2,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (56,49 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=15,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=2,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (59,62 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +2A−460=4,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 =D+400=11,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,25 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 5 =A−600=4,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (40,87 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5SA -15−50=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA -19+100=8,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,8 MP11,6 MP
Ergebnis: 19. Rang mit 150,6 MP  =  36,20 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 05.12.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 05.12.2019

1
Nord / -
D
B42
KD852
10852
A976542
K1098
D4
N
1
B83
D7653
94
A93
S 6 X -1
K10
A
AB10763
KB76
SA
N441
S451
O45
W34
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,020W 4 +12      450114,0
4,07W 3 +2K      2001412,0
14,013S 5 =A400      152,0
0,016W 4 X +1K      690616,0
6,017W 5 -1K50      1210,0
10,018W 5 X -25300      46,0
14,011S 5 =A400      32,0
8,09S 4 =A130      108,0
14,05S 5 =A400      82,0
2
Ost / NS
K1074
DB53
D10
B108
AB83
K
B754
7652
2O
D92
7642
K92
A94
N/S 4 =
65
A1098
A863
KD3
SA
N22423
S22422
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,020N 2 +12140      16,0
10,07N 2 +12140      146,0
1,013N 2 =2110      1515,0
10,016N 2 +12140      66,0
10,017N 2 +12140      126,0
1,018N 2 =2110      415,0
10,011N 2 +12140      36,0
10,09N 2 +12140      106,0
10,05N 2 +12140      86,0
3
Süd / OW
976
ADB
1072
D854
1085
K72
D6
KB973
3
S
KB4
96543
K854
6
N/S 3SA +1
AD32
108
AB93
A102
SA
N33244
S34344
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,06N 3SA +19430      92,0
12,014S 3SA =7400      84,0
0,015N 3SA -14      50116,0
9,016S 2SA +23180      77,0
16,017S 3SA +27460      130,0
9,018S 2SA +27180      57,0
4,012S 2SA +17150      412,0
4,010N 1SA +26150      1112,0
4,019N 1SA +24150      312,0
4
West / alle
AD1063
A
KB74
KD2
942
K9874
86
A73
W4
KB5
DB652
109
B86
N/S 4 =
87
103
AD532
10954
SA
N4542
S4542
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,06N 1 +3D170      94,0
16,014S 3SA +17630      80,0
0,015S 6SA -39      300116,0
9,016N 2 +3D150      77,0
9,017S 2SA +17150      137,0
3,018S 3SA -17      100513,0
14,012S 3SA =9600      42,0
3,010N 3SA -15      1001113,0
6,019N 1 +110110      310,0
5
Nord / NS
AK984
8543
D
876
DB10
AD2
A54
AK42
N
5
5
KB1076
B762
1093
O/W 4 =
7632
9
K10983
DB5
SA
N1
S1
O4243
W4243
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,04N 4 -210      200196,0
12,07W 2 +1A      140104,0
2,020W 4 =A      420314,0
7,09W 3SA =A      400149,0
15,016W 4 -1K50      81,0
7,017W 3SA =A      40019,0
2,06W 4 =A      4201814,0
2,013W 4 =A      420514,0
15,011W 4 -1A50      121,0
6
Ost / OW
A106
83
B1084
K762
843
A7
93
AD10953
6O
K972
D65
KD52
B4
N/S 2 =
DB5
KB10942
A76
8
SA
N2211
S2211
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,04W 4 -38300      190,0
1,07S 3 -29      1001015,0
1,020S 3 -2A      100315,0
12,09S 3 +18170      144,0
14,016O 2SA -2K200      82,0
5,017S 4 -1A      50111,0
5,06S 2 -19      501811,0
10,013S 2 +14140      56,0
8,011S 2 =9110      128,0
7
Süd / alle
A73
A62
98
AK872
985
B83
AK42
DB6
7
S
KDB6
95
B1073
953
N/S 4 =
1042
KD1074
D65
104
SA
N242
S242
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,012N 1SA +3K180      130,0
8,019S 3 =8140      58,0
0,08N 2 -1K      1001116,0
8,020S 2 +19140      48,0
14,010S 2 +2A170      142,0
4,03N 1SA +1B120      1512,0
8,016N 2 +1K140      98,0
2,07N 2 =K110      1814,0
12,01N 3 +2K150      64,0
8
West / -
A632
A876
83
A85
KDB5
K104
A1074
D9
W8
109
DB532
D95
KB7
O/W 3SA =
874
9
KB62
106432
SA
N1
S1
O133
W133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,012W 4 -28100      131,0
12,019W 4 -1850      54,0
8,08W 3 =8      140118,0
15,020W 4 X -18100      41,0
3,010O 2 +24      1701413,0
8,03O 3 =4      140158,0
3,016O 2 +22      170913,0
8,07W 3 =8      140188,0
0,01O 1SA +32      180616,0
9
Nord / OW
A54
KD1063
A106
D6
KB
742
KD9543
104
N
9
982
B5
87
AB8532
N/S 3SA +1
D10763
A98
B2
K97
SA
N1444
S1444
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,013N 4 -18      50114,0
13,019N 4 =8420      63,0
2,09N 4 -18      501214,0
6,020N 2 +1A140      510,0
13,014N 4 =8420      113,0
13,015N 4 =8420      43,0
2,016N 4 -18      501014,0
8,017N 2 +28170      38,0
13,018S 4 =K420      83,0
10
Ost / alle
973
A1052
10985
B9
AK6
DB7
AB74
653
10O
108
4
D632
AD10842
O/W 5 =
DB542
K9863
K
K7
SA
N11
S11
O532
W532
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,013O 3 +1D      130110,0
11,019S 3 -15      10065,0
14,09O 5 -13100      122,0
6,020O 4 =K      130510,0
6,014O 3 +12      1301110,0
16,015W 5 X -1A200      40,0
0,016W 3SA +29      6601016,0
11,017S 3 -13      10035,0
2,018S 3 -36      300814,0
11
Süd / -
AKD5
D2
74
AB854
8432
984
KD10
K72
11
S
976
K
A9652
D1063
N/S 4 +1
B10
AB107653
B83
9
SA
N1542
S1542
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03S 4 +1K450      810,0
14,07S 4 +28480      192,0
6,010S 4 +1K450      1310,0
0,020S 4 =K420      616,0
6,014S 4 +1K450      1210,0
14,05S 4 +28480      152,0
6,011S 4 +1K450      1610,0
14,017S 4 +24480      42,0
6,09S 4 +1K450      1810,0
12
West / NS
K63
K53
K103
10876
AB954
D876
KDB5
W12
D1072
AB4
D98
432
O/W 4 +1
8
1092
AB76542
A9
SA
N32
S32
O125
W225
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,03W 4 =8      42089,0
7,07W 4 =K      420199,0
16,010W 3 +1K      170130,0
1,020W 4 +16      450615,0
1,014W 4 +18      4501215,0
13,05S 5 -2A      200153,0
7,011W 4 =3      420169,0
7,017W 4 =7      42049,0
13,09W 3 +23      200183,0
13
Nord / alle
1087
K863
AK53
B5
A
ADB2
D942
10976
N
13
B96532
94
876
A8
N/S 1SA +1
KD4
1075
B10
KD432
SA
N1112
S1112
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,04S 1SA +32180      94,0
1,019O 2 =7      110815,0
8,011N 1 =580      18,0
15,020W 3 X -3B800      71,0
5,014S 3 -1A      1001311,0
1,015O 2 =B      110615,0
5,016S 3 -1A      1001211,0
15,017W 3 X -35800      51,0
10,018O 2 -15100      106,0
14
Ost / -
AKD43
K874
AB98
1076
DB9765
109
52
14O
8
A10843
52
KD1074
O/W 7 X -5
B952
K2
ADB63
63
SA
N2765
S2765
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04N 4 +2A480      910,0
6,019N 4 +2K480      810,0
6,011N 5 +1A480      110,0
6,020N 4 +25480      710,0
6,014N 5 +1A480      1310,0
6,015N 4 +2K480      610,0
16,016N 5 X +1A750      120,0
6,017N 5 +1A480      510,0
14,018O 5 X -35500      102,0
15
Süd / NS
AB102
K
K52
D9642
43
97
AD74
KB1073
15
S
K9875
AB8543
9
8
N/S 2SA =
D6
D1062
B10863
A5
SA
N122
S122
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,018O 2 -2A100      114,0
7,05O 2SA -1A50      109,0
4,03O 2 =A      110412,0
12,019W 4 -22100      94,0
7,020O 3 -1A50      89,0
12,01O 3 -2A100      144,0
0,015S 3 -27      200716,0
2,016W 3 =2      1401314,0
16,017W 3SA X -26300      60,0
16
West / OW
B75
AK108
1086
K85
A109
D92
32
AD763
W16
D43
B43
KB74
B94
N/S 1 +1
N/S 1 +1
K862
765
AD95
102
SA
N1221
S1221
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,018O 1SA -16100      114,0
8,05O 1SA =5      90108,0
14,03S 2 =3110      42,0
0,019N 2SA -3B      150916,0
3,020W 1SA +1K      120813,0
16,01W 2 -3A300      140,0
8,015W 1SA =A      9078,0
8,016O 1SA =5      90138,0
3,017O 1SA +12      120613,0
17
Nord / -
KB98
10542
62
A72
1053
KDB7
DB104
105
N
17
A7
A963
87
K9843
O/W 4 X -1
D642
8
AK953
DB6
SA
N23
S23
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,017S 3SA -3K      150716,0
14,012S 2 +1K140      182,0
3,06W 2 +16      1401113,0
14,04N 2 +17140      52,0
14,010S 2 +1D140      192,0
7,013S 2 =1090      39,0
10,020N 2 =A110      96,0
3,08W 2 +16      1401513,0
7,016S 2 =1090      19,0
18
Ost / NS
8652
K9873
A84
3
DB3
DB4
D9
AKB82
18O
A9
A52
B10763
764
O/W 1SA +1
K1074
106
K52
D1095
SA
N1
S1
O332
W332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,017W 3SA -27100      72,0
6,012W 2SA +29      1801810,0
2,06W 3SA +13      4301114,0
12,04W 1SA =9      9054,0
16,010O 2SA -310150      190,0
9,013W 2SA =7      12037,0
2,020O 3SA +14      430914,0
2,08W 3SA +17      4301514,0
9,01O 2SA =10      120167,0
19
Süd / OW
K752
AK
AD75
K102
D1098
D9
B1086
AB4
19
S
AB6
B10543
932
96
N/S 1 +3
43
8762
K4
D8753
SA
N41121
S41121
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,017N 2SA +14150      81,0
9,018S 3SA -14      50137,0
9,07S 3SA -14      50127,0
2,05N 3SA -33      150614,0
2,019N 2SA -34      1501114,0
6,01N 3SA -2B      100410,0
15,020N 2SA +16150      101,0
2,014S 3SA -36      150314,0
12,015N 1SA =B90      94,0
20
West / alle
K94
AB74
543
K96
AD82
KD2
986
A105
W20
B7
10653
ADB7
DB7
O/W 3SA =
10653
98
K102
8432
SA
N
S
O12223
W22223
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,017W 3SA -14100      85,0
16,018W 3SA -24200      130,0
2,07W 3SA =4      6001214,0
11,05O 3SA -12100      65,0
2,019W 3SA =6      6001114,0
11,01W 3SA -14100      45,0
2,020O 3SA =2      6001014,0
11,014W 3SA -14100      35,0
6,015O 1SA +23      150910,0
21
Nord / NS
K10732
B108752
63
10642
4
K93
AKD97
N
21
D83
AD85
AD6
B82
O/W 3SA +1
AKB975
B96
4
1054
SA
N
S
O41124
W43224
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,015W 3SA =2      400100,0
4,016O 3SA +2A      460312,0
11,017O 3SA +1A      43095,0
11,018O 3SA +1A      43015,0
11,08O 3SA +1A      430135,0
11,06O 3SA +1A      43075,0
4,019O 3SA +2A      4601212,0
4,020O 3SA +2A      4601112,0
0,014N 4 X -32      800416,0
22
Ost / OW
A107
7
KD10732
D82
K65
1086532
94
AB
22O
DB942
9
B
K109763
N/S 5SA =
83
AKDB4
A865
54
SA
N515
S515
O44
W44
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,015S 3 -29      1001015,0
7,016N 3 +2D150      39,0
14,017N 3SA +23460      92,0
1,018N 3SA -210      100115,0
7,08N 3 +2D150      139,0
16,06N 3SA +410520      70,0
11,019N 5 =9400      125,0
11,020N 5 =D400      115,0
4,014S 3 -15      50412,0
23
Süd / alle
B83
KD9853
2
AB7
AK4
B76
DB1084
108
23
S
D109
AK653
D6542
N/S 5 X -2
7652
A1042
97
K93
SA
N31
S31
O25
W25
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,014O 5 =A      600512,0
4,015W 5 =3      6001112,0
10,016N 4 X -1A      20046,0
4,017O 5 =A      6001012,0
13,09W 4 +18      15013,0
13,07W 3 +2K      15083,0
4,013O 5 =A      6001912,0
16,03N 3 =A140      60,0
4,020O 5 =A      6001212,0
24
West / -
KDB1073
D107
973
3
986
A62
AK85
DB2
W24
A2
KB43
42
A9865
O/W 3SA +2
54
985
DB106
K1074
SA
N
S
O53425
W53425
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,014O 3SA -25100      51,0
12,015W 3 =3      110114,0
5,016W 3SA =K      400411,0
5,017O 3SA =5      4001011,0
5,09O 3SA =5      400111,0
5,07O 3SA =5      400811,0
10,013W 2SA =K      120196,0
15,03W 4 -2K100      61,0
0,020O 3SA +14      4301216,0
25
Nord / OW
KB3
D72
8765
AKB
7542
9863
A2
1095
N
25
D98
1054
KB1043
76
N/S 5 =
A106
AKB
D9
D8432
SA
N52332
S52332
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,014N 3SA +210460      63,0
13,015N 5SA =5460      123,0
6,016N 3SA +1B430      510,0
13,017S 3SA +28460      113,0
1,018S 6SA -12      50315,0
6,08N 3SA +1B430      910,0
13,019S 4SA +13460      13,0
6,04S 3SA +13430      710,0
1,020N 5SA -15      501315,0
26
Ost / alle
9
B1075
K9874
A52
A3
8632
AB63
D106
26O
B8742
AKD94
10
K8
O/W 3SA =
KD1065
D52
B9743
SA
N1
S1
O323
W323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,014O 4 +19      650616,0
15,015O 6SA -3K300      121,0
8,016O 4 -1K100      58,0
3,017O 4 =3      6201113,0
12,018O 4 -23200      34,0
15,08O 4 -3K300      91,0
3,019O 4 =K      620113,0
8,04W 4 -1A100      78,0
8,020W 3SA -19100      138,0