Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 02.12.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 120,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.10Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen145,060,4219
2.5Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke141,058,7514
3.3Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin136,056,6711
4.2Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß126,052,508
5.-6.1Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp121,050,423
5.-6.4Fr. PageFr. Reinsch121,050,423
7.-8.6Fr. BoeckFr. Lechner120,050,00
7.-8.8Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann120,050,00
9.9Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann115,047,92
10.14Fr. GausFr. Besecke114,047,50
11.11Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann110,045,83
12.7Fr. BästleinFr. Harden99,041,25
13.12Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer92,038,33
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 02.12.2019

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (47,50 %)20,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 X -3A−500=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BoeckFr. Lechner (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -2B+200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (38,33 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA -35−150=9,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -14+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (60,42 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA -12+50=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (56,67 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +25−680=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,83 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=1,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA -16−50=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =D−110=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (58,75 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (50,42 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA +3B+180=10,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -210−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (47,92 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =4−90=4,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (52,50 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =8−420=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA +2A−180=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. BästleinFr. Harden (41,25 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA +13−430=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 -12+100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  50,42 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (47,50 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -4A+400=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. BästleinFr. Harden (41,25 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +38−150=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,83 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−680=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =D−110=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (50,42 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA +210+150=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (38,33 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA -16+50=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -12+50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (47,92 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -310+300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BoeckFr. Lechner (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -2D+100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=8,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (58,75 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (60,42 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -12−50=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (50,42 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =8−420=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA +2A−180=10,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (56,67 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 -3K−150=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 126,0 MP  =  52,50 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (50,42 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=9,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (47,92 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 -19−50=8,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA +110+120=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (47,50 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -13+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 -3A−150=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (50,42 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +25−680=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (38,33 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA +19+120=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+200=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (58,75 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -46+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (60,42 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. BästleinFr. Harden (41,25 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA -23−100=6,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -15+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. BoeckFr. Lechner (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =D−130=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 X -3A+800=10,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA -13+50=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (52,50 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 -3K−150=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  56,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (56,67 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=1,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 1 -1K−50=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (58,75 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (60,42 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA -13+50=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (47,50 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +2K−680=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA +14+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (47,92 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA -35−150=9,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (52,50 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA +210+150=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BoeckFr. Lechner (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+660=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA -2B+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (50,42 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA +3B+180=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -210−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,83 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA =5−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA =8−400=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -33+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. BästleinFr. Harden (41,25 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+50=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +27+170=8,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (38,33 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -17−100=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  50,42 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (5)

Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (50,42 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BoeckFr. Lechner (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA =D−90=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (47,50 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestN 5 X -29−500=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (60,42 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =8−130=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 X -2B−300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (56,67 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -46+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (50,42 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. BästleinFr. Harden (41,25 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA -1K−100=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA -26−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (52,50 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA =8−400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (38,33 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−100=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +29+170=8,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (47,92 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -19−50=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA =10−120=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  58,75 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoeckFr. Lechner (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (47,92 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =K−130=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (50,42 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -2B+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (58,75 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA =D−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. BästleinFr. Harden (41,25 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +16+140=8,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+200=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (38,33 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA -12−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -28−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (47,50 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA -23+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,83 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (50,42 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +210+660=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA -2B+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (52,50 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -2D+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA -12+50=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 X =4+710=10,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (56,67 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =D−130=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 X -3A+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (60,42 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +12+130=3,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -2B+200=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BästleinFr. Harden (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (60,42 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−680=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (52,50 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +38−150=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BoeckFr. Lechner (50,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +16+140=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 -2A+200=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -16+100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (47,50 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA -25−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (38,33 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =K+130=3,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA +27+150=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (58,75 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA -1K−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA -26−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (56,67 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA -23−100=4,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (47,92 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +22−680=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA +2D−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (50,42 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -1D+50=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +27+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (50,42 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−430=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 -12+100=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 99,0 MP  =  41,25 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (52,50 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (38,33 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA -19+50=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,83 %)20,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 X -3B+800=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (56,67 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 -3A−150=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. BästleinFr. Harden (41,25 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -16+100=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (47,92 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−150=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (50,42 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =D−110=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (47,50 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA =3+90=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA +16+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. BoeckFr. Lechner (50,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA -12+50=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 X =4+710=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (50,42 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−400=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -33+300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (60,42 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−200=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 -110−50=4,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (58,75 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -19−50=4,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA =10−120=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BoeckFr. Lechner (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =K−130=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (56,67 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 -19−50=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA +110+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (38,33 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =8−420=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (50,42 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA -35−150=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +2D−150=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (60,42 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -2B+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (52,50 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -310+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (47,50 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA -23+100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 +2A+200=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (50,42 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =4−90=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. BästleinFr. Harden (41,25 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +22−680=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA +2D−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (58,75 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -26+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  47,92 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (38,33 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. BästleinFr. Harden (41,25 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +2K−680=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (50,42 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA -13+50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (50,42 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA -12+50=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (58,75 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =8−130=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 X -2B−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (47,92 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -2B+100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +19+110=8,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =10−90=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (56,67 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (47,50 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +25−680=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -1D+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (52,50 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=4,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -12−50=4,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -25−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 -110−50=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. BoeckFr. Lechner (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +12+130=7,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -2B+200=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  60,42 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. BästleinFr. Harden (41,25 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,00 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +3A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 X -3B+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (58,75 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (52,50 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +2B−680=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =D−110=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (50,42 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=9,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA -16−50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BoeckFr. Lechner (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (60,42 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +19+110=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =10−90=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (38,33 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (50,42 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA =5−90=10,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (47,50 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA -15−100=8,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (56,67 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA -13+50=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (47,92 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -26+200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 110,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (60,42 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA -19+50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (50,42 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA -35−150=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -14+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (47,92 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =8−420=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BoeckFr. Lechner (50,00 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA -12−100=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -28−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (56,67 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA +19+120=4,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 -2A+200=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (52,50 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA -16+50=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -12+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. BästleinFr. Harden (41,25 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =K+130=7,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA +27+150=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=7,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (58,75 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +29+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (47,50 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (50,42 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -17−100=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 92,0 MP  =  38,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Besecke (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (50,42 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (52,50 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -4A+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (56,67 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. PageFr. Reinsch (50,42 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−680=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA +14+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (58,75 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdN 5 X -29−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BoeckFr. Lechner (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA -23+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. BästleinFr. Harden (41,25 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA -25−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA +16+120=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (47,92 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA -23+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+200=4,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (60,42 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +25−680=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -1D+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,83 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA -15−100=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (38,33 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 114,0 MP  =  47,50 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 02.12.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 02.12.2019

1
Nord / -
AKB762
K
K962
98
D109843
B6
A7
652
N
1
5
AD832
D854
AK3
O/W 1SA +1
109754
B103
DB1074
SA
N
S
O11222
W11222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,014N 2 X -3A      500110,0
2,08N 2 -3A      15038,0
9,09O 3 -2B100      101,0
9,06O 4 -2D100      21,0
4,05N 2 -2A      100126,0
6,04O 3 -1D50      74,0
2
Ost / NS
A7
AK10875
105
AB2
K1083
DB
KDB86
D3
2O
D4
963
973
K9876
N/S 4 =
B9652
42
A42
1054
SA
N1423
S1423
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,014W 3 -1A50      110,0
8,08N 2 +23170      32,0
4,09N 2 +1D140      106,0
2,06N 2 =9110      28,0
8,05N 2 +29170      122,0
8,04N 2 +27170      72,0
3
Süd / OW
AKB82
B104
D
K1043
94
976
K76543
86
3
S
D1073
A52
B98
AD2
N 1 +2
65
KD83
A102
B975
SA
N4232
S3222
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,014W 3 -4A400      20,0
1,012S 1SA -35      15019,0
1,09S 1SA -35      15049,0
8,010N 2 +19110      112,0
4,07S 1SA -23      10036,0
6,05S 2 -19      5084,0
4
West / alle
KB2
1097
A965
932
D7
AKB4
K872
B54
W4
A9543
2
DB103
K107
O/W 1SA +1
1086
D8653
4
AD86
SA
N
S
O1312
W1312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,014O 2 +14      140210,0
9,012O 2 -14100      11,0
4,09O 2 =4      11046,0
6,010W 2 =10      90114,0
9,07O 3SA -15100      31,0
2,05W 2SA =10      12088,0
5
Nord / NS
A963
87
976
K643
D10
K94
AKB542
A7
N
5
KB852
D53
D108
98
O/W 3 =
74
AB1062
3
DB1052
SA
N3
S3
O431
W431
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,06W 4 =K      13093,0
10,014W 3SA -1350      30,0
7,010W 4 =8      13053,0
4,011O 3 +1A      170126,0
2,08W 3SA =8      40048,0
0,07W 3SA +13      430110,0
6
Ost / OW
A432
10963
K972
2
K976
B875
DB
K107
6O
85
AKD4
54
AB863
N/S 3 +1
DB10
2
A10863
D954
SA
N41
S41
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06W 2 =2      11094,0
3,014W 3 =2      14037,0
0,010S 5 X -2B      300510,0
3,011O 2 +1A      140127,0
10,08W 4 -33300      40,0
8,07W 3 -12100      12,0
7
Süd / alle
743
K932
98
D1096
D8
ADB74
B1063
A8
7
S
AKB10965
8
A4
B43
O/W 6 =
2
1065
KD752
K752
SA
N
S
O11264
W11264
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,08O 4 +1K      65023,0
2,07O 4 +2K      680108,0
2,014O 4 +2K      68048,0
2,01O 4 +25      68038,0
10,011O 4 =K      62060,0
7,09O 4 +1K      65053,0
8
West / -
7542
932
972
K72
1096
B54
A10843
A3
W8
D3
D1087
D6
D9864
N/S 2SA =
AKB8
AK6
KB5
B105
SA
N122
S122
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 2SA =4120      28,0
2,07S 2SA =4120      108,0
8,014S 2SA +14150      42,0
10,01S 4 =A420      30,0
2,011S 2SA =4120      68,0
6,09S 3 =A140      54,0
9
Nord / OW
4
82
9864
AK8652
B752
B96543
2
107
N
9
K963
AK10
B1075
B9
N/S 5 =
AD108
D7
AKD3
D43
SA
N5411
S5411
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09N 5 -19      5038,0
10,08N 2 +3A150      110,0
2,014N 5 -1A      5058,0
2,02N 5 -1A      5048,0
7,012N 4 =K130      73,0
7,010S 3 +12130      63,0
10
Ost / alle
B92
DB932
B62
107
543
AK876
A9
K63
10O
1087
104
D1087
9842
N/S 1SA +1
AKD6
5
K543
ADB5
SA
N22222
S22222
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09N 1SA +110120      38,0
10,08W 2 X -3B800      110,0
0,014N 5 X -29      500510,0
5,02N 1SA +210150      45,0
5,012N 1SA +27150      75,0
8,010W 2 -2B200      62,0
11
Süd / -
D8
KDB6
9652
K83
1054
A543
KDB
DB4
11
S
AKB62
109
A874
92
O/W 3SA +1
973
872
103
A10765
SA
N
S
O14244
W14244
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,011O 4 =10      42076,0
10,010O 3 +1A      17040,0
4,09O 4 =8      420126,0
4,014O 4 =10      42066,0
4,03O 4 =10      42056,0
4,01O 4 =8      42026,0
12
West / NS
AD83
A83
8732
65
B102
DB54
AKD10
B3
W12
K9765
10
B94
K982
O/W 3 X -1
4
K9762
65
AD1074
SA
N23
S13
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,011W 1SA +13      12078,0
6,010W 1SA -1350      44,0
4,09O 2 =4      110126,0
8,014W 2SA -23100      62,0
10,03O 4 -46200      50,0
0,01W 2SA +2A      180210,0
13
Nord / alle
A63
AK986
1073
B9
42
753
B8652
A102
N
13
109875
DB10
AK4
74
N/S 1 +3
KDB
42
D9
KD8653
SA
N4211
S4211
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,012N 4 -1A      10088,0
4,011S 2 =B110      56,0
0,014S 3SA -25      200710,0
10,04N 3SA +210660      60,0
8,01S 3SA +14630      92,0
6,02N 3 =A140      34,0
14
Ost / -
842
A1062
A86
764
AD73
D983
B105
102
14O
65
KB
D732
AD983
O/W 2 =
O/W 2 =
KB109
754
K94
KB5
SA
N1
S1
O2211
W2211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,012O 1SA -1950      84,0
2,011W 2SA =2      12058,0
10,014N 2 =2110      70,0
8,04O 2SA -2B100      62,0
4,01O 2 =4      9096,0
0,02N 2 -3K      150310,0
15
Süd / NS
K876
87
B8
A10754
D93
B104
1076
K963
15
S
B1052
KD6
KD4
DB8
N/S 2 +1
A4
A9532
A9532
2
SA
N13311
S13311
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,03S 2 +16140      41,0
1,012N 2SA -12      10069,0
9,011S 2 +16140      11,0
4,014S 1SA =390      86,0
1,05N 3SA -1K      10079,0
6,02S 2 =3110      104,0
16
West / OW
B83
B954
DB95
KD
D9762
A2
8
B9765
W16
AK
D1086
10732
1083
N/S 2SA X -1
N/S 3 X -1
1054
K73
AK64
A42
SA
N21
S21
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03N 1 -1K      5044,0
1,012S 2 -28      10069,0
6,011S 1SA -16      5014,0
10,014S 1SA +16120      80,0
1,05S 3SA -26      10079,0
6,02S 3 -12      50104,0
17
Nord / -
A8
KB832
K1084
B6
5
AD6
A9732
A1085
N
17
KB1093
9754
5
KD4
W 1 +2
W 1 +2
D7642
10
DB6
9732
SA
N
S
O31222
W42332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 2 +110      140510,0
5,01W 2SA -1250      105,0
5,012W 2SA -1650      25,0
10,014W 2SA -23100      90,0
5,06W 2SA -1250      85,0
5,03W 2SA -1350      115,0
18
Ost / NS
AK1065
D986
A63
2
43
752
K54
AB1074
18O
B9
AK43
108
K9853
O/W 5 X -3
D872
B10
DB972
D6
SA
N34
S34
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 3 +1A170      58,0
6,01N 4 =A620      104,0
0,012O 3 -1250      210,0
4,014N 3 +2A200      96,0
10,06S 4 X =4710      80,0
8,03N 4 +1A650      112,0
19
Süd / OW
2
B107643
D105
A42
KDB109
AD85
B4
93
19
S
8654
K
AK9876
K7
O/W 5 =
A73
92
32
DB10865
SA
N2
S1
O4151
W4151
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,05W 4 +1B      65063,0
2,02W 4 +2B      680118,0
7,01W 4 +1B      65083,0
2,014W 4 +25      680108,0
2,07W 4 +22      68098,0
10,04W 4 =B      620120,0
20
West / alle
DB76
DB109
D
B1054
A83
A654
KB97
KD
W20
K104
32
1086432
93
O/W 3 =
952
K87
A5
A8762
SA
N311
S311
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,05W 1SA =D      9062,0
3,02W 3 =D      110117,0
3,01W 3 =D      11087,0
10,014W 3SA -1D100      100,0
0,07W 1SA +2D      150910,0
6,04S 4 -17      100124,0
21
Nord / NS
AKDB3
B93
KB8
43
842
K2
9542
AB109
N
21
10976
A8754
A10
76
N/S 1SA =
5
D106
D763
KD852
SA
N11111
S11111
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06N 2 +16140      72,0
6,03S 1SA +19120      124,0
4,02N 2 =A110      96,0
10,01S 1SA +3B180      40,0
2,014N 2SA -15      100118,0
0,08N 3SA -25      2001010,0
22
Ost / OW
A10
A10542
108
D542
K3
98
DB72
AK876
22O
DB642
DB76
653
10
N/S 1 +1
9875
K3
AK94
B93
SA
N221
S221
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,06O 2 -2A200      73,0
7,03O 2 -2A200      123,0
10,02W 3 -310300      90,0
2,01N 4 -210      10048,0
0,014O 2 =K      1101110,0
4,08N 2 -110      50106,0
23
Süd / alle
AK1075
KB9
B
K1096
D4
1032
65432
DB2
23
S
932
D75
AKD109
A8
N/S 4 =
B86
A864
87
7543
SA
N3341
S334
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,06O 3 -2B200      11,0
2,07O 3 -16100      88,0
0,03N 3 -1A      1001010,0
5,02N 3 =A140      55,0
5,014N 3 =A140      125,0
9,09O 4 -26200      111,0
24
West / -
1092
1096
AK2
B1098
KB63
A83
D93
D64
W24
D754
KD7
B106
A75
O/W 1 +2
A8
B542
8754
K32
SA
N
S
O11132
W11132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,06O 3 =2      14015,0
5,07O 3 =4      14085,0
5,03O 3 =2      140105,0
0,02O 3SA =8      400510,0
10,014W 4 -1A50      120,0
5,09O 3 =8      140115,0
25
Nord / OW
53
AKB4
KB6
9542
KDB72
10
10843
A76
N
25
A
753
AD975
KB83
N 6 X -5
109864
D9862
2
D10
SA
N1
S
O5632
W5632
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010S 3 -110      50124,0
1,07O 2 +38      15029,0
1,08O 3 +2D      15099,0
10,05W 4 -3A300      10,0
8,04S 2 =B110      112,0
4,03O 4 =D      13066,0
26
Ost / alle
K1085
AK7542
8
94
D942
103
D104
D1062
26O
B763
98
AK62
AK8
N/S 2 +1
A
DB6
B9753
B753
SA
N3
S3
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,010W 3 -2A200      122,0
3,07N 3 =A140      27,0
6,08N 2 +2A170      94,0
3,05N 3 =A140      17,0
0,04O 1SA =5      901110,0
10,03W 4 X -3A800      60,0