Paarturnier - Weihnachtsbridge - 30.11.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 459,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.108Hr. KarbeHr. Szeliga616,267,1246
2.210Fr. BasteckHr. Basteck601,365,5035
3.202Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos579,863,1626
4.2Fr. HardenFr. R.-R. Schröder573,962,5219
5.305Fr. GrossmannFr. Page560,761,0815
6.207Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß557,260,7011
7.107Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp556,760,648
8.302Hr. ErkensFr. Jansen549,759,886
9.103Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Dr. Brüggmann537,858,584
10.6Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben520,856,733
11.203Fr. BalkeFr. Sand515,256,123
12.106Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann502,254,712
13.9Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall500,254,492
14.205Fr. FriedelFr. Gaus497,754,222
15.1Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher475,251,76
16.201Fr. MusialFr. Timm469,251,11
17.5Fr. KockFr. Schuhart468,851,07
18.3Fr. FrankFr. Kraft462,250,35
19.102Fr. BonkFr. Lucas459,850,09
20.8Fr. DiehmHr. Baer459,250,02
21.109Fr. ZiervogelFr. von Lübken452,849,32
22.208Fr. GlauberFr. Schreiter452,349,27
23.101Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp451,149,14
24.206Fr. SchaaffFr. Bünger447,848,78
25.209Fr. BehrmannFr. Schuster447,348,73
26.4Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges439,047,82
27.309Fr. MundtFr. Schupp427,846,60
28.204Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka422,045,97
29.304Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß421,045,86
30.301Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck395,243,05
31.7Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops379,641,35
32.306Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz378,341,21
33.303Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Vietz369,840,28
34.308Hr. BläßHr. Brüggmann367,240,00
35.310Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow364,839,74
36.105Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich357,838,98
37.307Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler355,738,75
38.110Fr. KrumFr. Gunkel354,138,57
39.104Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer327,035,62
40.10Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler278,330,32
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Weihnachtsbridge - 30.11.2019

Privatscore für Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (1)

Runde 1gegen 101: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (49,14 %)51,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=25,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA -17−100=6,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=20,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 110: Fr. KrumFr. Gunkel (38,57 %)79,0 MP  =  77,45 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+130=20,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA +29+150=34,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−650=25,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 109: Fr. ZiervogelFr. von Lübken (49,32 %)61,2 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =B−130=12,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 6 =5+980=29,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +25−680=20,2 MP
Runde 4gegen 108: Hr. KarbeHr. Szeliga (67,12 %)41,0 MP  =  40,20 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−150=15,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+460=19,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=7,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 107: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (60,64 %)38,0 MP  =  37,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +3A−200=3,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA =9+90=14,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=21,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 105: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (38,98 %)52,0 MP  =  50,98 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−50=4,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +2A+150=30,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=18,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 104: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (35,62 %)59,0 MP  =  57,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1 +210+140=25,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=17,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =K−110=17,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 103: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Dr. Brüggmann (58,58 %)61,0 MP  =  59,80 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=18,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=14,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 X -2A−300=29,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 102: Fr. BonkFr. Lucas (50,09 %)33,0 MP  =  32,35 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -210−100=12,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=7,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 5 -2A−100=14,0 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 475,2 MP  =  51,76 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. R.-R. Schröder (2)

Runde 1gegen 102: Fr. BonkFr. Lucas (50,09 %)38,0 MP  =  37,25 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−100=7,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+50=19,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 +13−680=12,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 101: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (49,14 %)84,9 MP  =  83,24 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=22,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 6 =D+980=29,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 X -3A−500=33,9 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 110: Fr. KrumFr. Gunkel (38,57 %)62,0 MP  =  60,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =K−110=23,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +28+460=19,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 X -23+300=20,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 109: Fr. ZiervogelFr. von Lübken (49,32 %)65,0 MP  =  63,73 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=22,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +13+110=22,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=21,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 108: Hr. KarbeHr. Szeliga (67,12 %)65,0 MP  =  63,73 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=31,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =10−110=4,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 -29+100=30,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 106: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,71 %)48,0 MP  =  47,06 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=34,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=5,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−130=9,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 105: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (38,98 %)94,0 MP  =  92,16 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=28,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+680=33,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=33,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 104: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (35,62 %)65,0 MP  =  63,73 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=24,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=7,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 6 X =K−1090=34,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 103: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Dr. Brüggmann (58,58 %)52,0 MP  =  50,98 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 5 =2+650=3,0 MP---
Board 29Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=23,0 MP+
Board 30Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=26,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 573,9 MP  =  62,52 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FrankFr. Kraft (3)

Runde 1gegen 103: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Dr. Brüggmann (58,58 %)35,2 MP  =  34,51 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 X -1B−200=2,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 +1D+480=13,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +26−680=20,2 MP
Runde 2gegen 102: Fr. BonkFr. Lucas (50,09 %)56,0 MP  =  54,90 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -4D−400=5,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +36+490=29,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 5 X -3A+500=22,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 101: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (49,14 %)48,0 MP  =  47,06 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=13,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=14,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=21,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 110: Fr. KrumFr. Gunkel (38,57 %)80,0 MP  =  78,43 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA =9+90=16,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 X -3K+500=34,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -26+100=30,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 109: Fr. ZiervogelFr. von Lübken (49,32 %)36,0 MP  =  35,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA =6+120=19,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1 +22+140=17,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 107: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (60,64 %)20,0 MP  =  19,61 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−660=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=5,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=14,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 106: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,71 %)49,0 MP  =  48,04 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=3,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=17,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 5 -1B+50=29,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 105: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (38,98 %)81,0 MP  =  79,41 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 6 -3A−300=30,0 MP+++
Board 29Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=33,0 MP+++
Board 30Ost-WestO 3 +1B−170=18,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 104: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (35,62 %)57,0 MP  =  55,88 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=24,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=19,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=14,0 MP
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 462,2 MP  =  50,35 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (4)

Runde 1gegen 104: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (35,62 %)77,0 MP  =  75,49 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1 -16−100=28,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +46+520=32,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +13+170=17,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 103: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Dr. Brüggmann (58,58 %)25,0 MP  =  24,51 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=3,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -23−100=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=21,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 102: Fr. BonkFr. Lucas (50,09 %)23,0 MP  =  22,55 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2SA -17−50=4,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -15+50=18,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−430=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 101: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (49,14 %)47,0 MP  =  46,08 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1 =10+80=7,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +110+170=28,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=12,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 110: Fr. KrumFr. Gunkel (38,57 %)46,0 MP  =  45,10 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA +35−180=26,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +18+650=20,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 X =A−590=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 108: Hr. KarbeHr. Szeliga (67,12 %)52,0 MP  =  50,98 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=3,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 =10−140=17,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 6 X -110+100=32,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 107: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (60,64 %)63,0 MP  =  61,76 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 5 X =9+850=34,0 MP+++
Board 29Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=25,0 MP+
Board 30Nord-SüdO 4 +24−480=4,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 106: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,71 %)35,0 MP  =  34,31 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=9,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA +38+180=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -19−50=25,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 105: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (38,98 %)71,0 MP  =  69,61 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=23,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 1 +17−110=26,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +210−680=22,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 26. Rang mit 439,0 MP  =  47,82 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (5)

Runde 1gegen 105: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (38,98 %)49,0 MP  =  48,04 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=22,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=6,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=21,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 104: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (35,62 %)65,0 MP  =  63,73 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA +17+120=27,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -15+50=18,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=20,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 103: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Dr. Brüggmann (58,58 %)57,0 MP  =  55,88 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1 +3K+170=31,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 X -2D−500=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=26,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 102: Fr. BonkFr. Lucas (50,09 %)84,0 MP  =  82,35 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 6SA -19+100=34,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+680=33,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=17,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 101: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (49,14 %)35,0 MP  =  34,31 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=3,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=17,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=15,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 109: Fr. ZiervogelFr. von Lübken (49,32 %)69,0 MP  =  67,65 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 5 =9+650=31,0 MP+++
Board 29Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=11,0 MP-
Board 30Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=27,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 108: Hr. KarbeHr. Szeliga (67,12 %)51,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +15+450=25,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=6,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=20,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 107: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (60,64 %)33,0 MP  =  32,35 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 X -1A+200=6,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=5,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +27−680=22,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 106: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,71 %)25,8 MP  =  25,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=7,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 6 =D+980=5,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +2B−680=13,8 MP
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 468,8 MP  =  51,07 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (6)

Runde 1gegen 106: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,71 %)31,0 MP  =  30,39 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA =7+90=16,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =5−110=4,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−400=11,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 105: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (38,98 %)51,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -37−150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 X -42+1100=34,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=17,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 104: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (35,62 %)56,0 MP  =  54,90 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =4−620=16,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=20,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=20,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 103: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Dr. Brüggmann (58,58 %)60,0 MP  =  58,82 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+100=26,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -17+100=32,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4SA X +16−710=2,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 102: Fr. BonkFr. Lucas (50,09 %)75,0 MP  =  73,53 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 5 X -2A+300=18,0 MP
Board 29Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=25,0 MP+
Board 30Nord-SüdO 5 -23+100=32,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 110: Fr. KrumFr. Gunkel (38,57 %)96,0 MP  =  94,12 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 +110+480=34,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA +38+180=33,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=29,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 109: Fr. ZiervogelFr. von Lübken (49,32 %)42,0 MP  =  41,18 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =K+110=16,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=14,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−680=12,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 108: Hr. KarbeHr. Szeliga (67,12 %)35,8 MP  =  35,10 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 X -1B+200=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +25+480=21,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +29−680=13,8 MP
Runde 9gegen 107: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (60,64 %)74,0 MP  =  72,55 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -36−300=25,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +16+430=27,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 X -1D+100=22,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 520,8 MP  =  56,73 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops (7)

Runde 1gegen 107: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (60,64 %)21,0 MP  =  20,59 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=13,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 -17−100=2,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +32−150=6,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 106: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,71 %)60,0 MP  =  58,82 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=30,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=20,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +3A−230=10,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 105: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (38,98 %)68,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=17,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=17,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 X =B+530=34,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 104: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (35,62 %)44,0 MP  =  43,14 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 -28−200=6,0 MP--
Board 29Nord-SüdS 1SA +22+150=25,0 MP+
Board 30Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=13,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 103: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Dr. Brüggmann (58,58 %)34,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =7+420=10,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=15,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -19−50=9,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 101: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (49,14 %)39,0 MP  =  38,24 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=11,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1 =A−80=16,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +23−680=12,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 110: Fr. KrumFr. Gunkel (38,57 %)38,6 MP  =  37,84 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =9−130=12,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +25+480=13,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-Süd40-%=13,6 MP-
Runde 8gegen 109: Fr. ZiervogelFr. von Lübken (49,32 %)57,0 MP  =  55,88 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=34,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +26+460=15,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=8,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 108: Hr. KarbeHr. Szeliga (67,12 %)18,0 MP  =  17,65 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=12,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=5,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 -2A+100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 31. Rang mit 379,6 MP  =  41,35 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DiehmHr. Baer (8)

Runde 1gegen 108: Hr. KarbeHr. Szeliga (67,12 %)26,0 MP  =  25,49 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−660=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=20,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=5,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 107: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (60,64 %)42,0 MP  =  41,18 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=17,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=17,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 5 =B−450=8,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 106: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,71 %)57,0 MP  =  55,88 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 6 X -3A+500=24,0 MP+
Board 29Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=25,0 MP+
Board 30Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=8,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 105: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (38,98 %)19,0 MP  =  18,63 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=10,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA -34−300=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -18−50=9,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 104: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (35,62 %)93,0 MP  =  91,18 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 X -3A+800=34,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=29,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=30,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 102: Fr. BonkFr. Lucas (50,09 %)55,2 MP  =  54,12 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=22,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +22+480=13,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−680=20,2 MP
Runde 7gegen 101: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (49,14 %)59,0 MP  =  57,84 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1 -1A−100=28,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+460=19,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -2D+100=12,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 110: Fr. KrumFr. Gunkel (38,57 %)53,0 MP  =  51,96 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=12,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=28,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=13,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 109: Fr. ZiervogelFr. von Lübken (49,32 %)55,0 MP  =  53,92 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2SA =9+120=7,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 =8−90=25,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=23,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 20. Rang mit 459,2 MP  =  50,02 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (9)

Runde 1gegen 109: Fr. ZiervogelFr. von Lübken (49,32 %)66,0 MP  =  64,71 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -48+400=34,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +15−140=17,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=15,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 108: Hr. KarbeHr. Szeliga (67,12 %)12,0 MP  =  11,76 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 5 -1D+50=9,0 MP-
Board 29Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=1,0 MP---
Board 30Nord-SüdW 4 X =K−590=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 107: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (60,64 %)54,0 MP  =  52,94 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =7+420=10,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=24,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=20,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 106: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,71 %)64,0 MP  =  62,75 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA +1K+150=23,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=29,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−680=12,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 105: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (38,98 %)75,2 MP  =  73,73 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=33,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4SA +22+490=22,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +29−680=20,2 MP
Runde 6gegen 103: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Dr. Brüggmann (58,58 %)47,0 MP  =  46,08 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -13−100=28,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+460=19,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 102: Fr. BonkFr. Lucas (50,09 %)66,0 MP  =  64,71 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−100=16,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA =D+120=29,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 -12+50=21,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 101: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (49,14 %)49,0 MP  =  48,04 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA =7+90=18,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -2B+100=8,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=23,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 110: Fr. KrumFr. Gunkel (38,57 %)67,0 MP  =  65,69 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1 +1B+110=21,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=29,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +1D−110=17,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 500,2 MP  =  54,49 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (10)

Runde 1gegen 110: Fr. KrumFr. Gunkel (38,57 %)35,0 MP  =  34,31 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 5 X -39+500=24,0 MP+
Board 29Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=11,0 MP-
Board 30Nord-SüdN 5 X -4A−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 109: Fr. ZiervogelFr. von Lübken (49,32 %)14,0 MP  =  13,73 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=10,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 =K−110=2,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -29−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 108: Hr. KarbeHr. Szeliga (67,12 %)1,0 MP  =  0,98 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 X -29−500=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1 -25−200=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 6 =K−1430=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 107: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (60,64 %)16,3 MP  =  15,98 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−130=12,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +35+230=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 6 =3−1430=4,3 MP---
Runde 5gegen 106: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,71 %)46,0 MP  =  45,10 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -43−400=5,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 6 +16+940=34,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=7,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 104: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (35,62 %)75,0 MP  =  73,53 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=32,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +110+110=22,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 -12+50=21,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 103: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Dr. Brüggmann (58,58 %)9,0 MP  =  8,82 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 -110−50=4,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +110−110=4,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 102: Fr. BonkFr. Lucas (50,09 %)28,0 MP  =  27,45 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1 +2B+140=9,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=17,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -2K+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 101: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (49,14 %)54,0 MP  =  52,94 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=18,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +2D+200=32,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=4,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 40. Rang mit 278,3 MP  =  30,32 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (101)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (51,76 %)51,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=9,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA -17−100=28,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=14,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. HardenFr. R.-R. Schröder (62,52 %)17,1 MP  =  16,76 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=12,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 6 =D+980=5,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 X -3A−500=0,1 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. FrankFr. Kraft (50,35 %)54,0 MP  =  52,94 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=21,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=20,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=13,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (47,82 %)55,0 MP  =  53,92 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1 =10+80=27,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +110+170=6,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=22,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (51,07 %)67,0 MP  =  65,69 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=31,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=17,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=19,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops (41,35 %)63,0 MP  =  61,76 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=23,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 1 =A−80=18,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +23−680=22,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. DiehmHr. Baer (50,02 %)43,0 MP  =  42,16 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1 -1A−100=6,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +26+460=15,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -2D+100=22,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (54,49 %)53,0 MP  =  51,96 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA =7+90=16,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+100=26,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=11,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (30,32 %)48,0 MP  =  47,06 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=16,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +2D+200=2,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=30,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 23. Rang mit 451,1 MP  =  49,14 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BonkFr. Lucas (102)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. HardenFr. R.-R. Schröder (62,52 %)64,0 MP  =  62,75 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -1K−100=27,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -1B+50=15,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 +13−680=22,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. FrankFr. Kraft (50,35 %)46,0 MP  =  45,10 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -4D−400=29,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +36+490=5,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 5 X -3A+500=12,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (47,82 %)79,0 MP  =  77,45 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2SA -17−50=30,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -15+50=16,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +18−430=33,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (51,07 %)18,0 MP  =  17,65 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 6SA -19+100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +2D+680=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=17,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (56,73 %)27,0 MP  =  26,47 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 5 X -2A+300=16,0 MP
Board 29Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=9,0 MP-
Board 30Ost-WestO 5 -23+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. DiehmHr. Baer (50,02 %)46,8 MP  =  45,88 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=12,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +22+480=21,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +2B−680=13,8 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (54,49 %)36,0 MP  =  35,29 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -1D−100=18,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA =D+120=5,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 -12+50=13,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (30,32 %)74,0 MP  =  72,55 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1 +2B+140=25,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=17,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -2K+100=32,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (51,76 %)69,0 MP  =  67,65 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -210−100=22,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=27,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−100=20,0 MP
Ergebnis: 19. Rang mit 459,8 MP  =  50,09 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Dr. Brüggmann (103)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. FrankFr. Kraft (50,35 %)66,8 MP  =  65,49 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 X -1B−200=32,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 +1D+480=21,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +26−680=13,8 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (47,82 %)77,0 MP  =  75,49 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=31,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -23−100=33,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=13,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (51,07 %)45,0 MP  =  44,12 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1 +3K+170=3,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 X -2D−500=34,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=8,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (56,73 %)42,0 MP  =  41,18 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA -12+100=8,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -17+100=2,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 4SA X +16−710=32,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops (41,35 %)68,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =7+420=24,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=19,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -19−50=25,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (54,49 %)55,0 MP  =  53,92 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -13−100=6,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +26+460=15,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=34,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (30,32 %)93,0 MP  =  91,18 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 -110−50=30,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +110−110=30,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=33,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (51,76 %)41,0 MP  =  40,20 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=16,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=20,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 X -2A−300=5,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. HardenFr. R.-R. Schröder (62,52 %)50,0 MP  =  49,02 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 5 =2+650=31,0 MP+++
Board 29Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=11,0 MP-
Board 30Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=8,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 537,8 MP  =  58,58 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (104)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (47,82 %)25,0 MP  =  24,51 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1 -16−100=6,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +46+520=2,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +13+170=17,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (51,07 %)37,0 MP  =  36,27 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA +17+120=7,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -15+50=16,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=14,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (56,73 %)46,0 MP  =  45,10 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =4−620=18,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=14,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=14,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops (41,35 %)58,0 MP  =  56,86 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 -28−200=28,0 MP++
Board 29Ost-WestS 1SA +22+150=9,0 MP-
Board 30Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=21,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. DiehmHr. Baer (50,02 %)9,0 MP  =  8,82 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 X -3A+800=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=5,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=4,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (30,32 %)27,0 MP  =  26,47 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=2,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +110+110=12,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 -12+50=13,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (51,76 %)43,0 MP  =  42,16 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1 +210+140=9,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=17,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =K−110=17,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. HardenFr. R.-R. Schröder (62,52 %)37,0 MP  =  36,27 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=10,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=27,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 6 X =K−1090=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. FrankFr. Kraft (50,35 %)45,0 MP  =  44,12 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=10,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=15,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=20,0 MP
Ergebnis: 39. Rang mit 327,0 MP  =  35,62 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (105)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (51,07 %)53,0 MP  =  51,96 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=12,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=28,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=13,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (56,73 %)51,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -37−150=34,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 X -42+1100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=17,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops (41,35 %)34,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=17,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=17,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 X =B+530=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. DiehmHr. Baer (50,02 %)83,0 MP  =  81,37 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=24,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA -34−300=34,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -18−50=25,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (54,49 %)26,8 MP  =  26,27 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4SA +22+490=12,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +29−680=13,8 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (51,76 %)50,0 MP  =  49,02 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA -15−50=30,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +2A+150=4,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=16,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. HardenFr. R.-R. Schröder (62,52 %)8,0 MP  =  7,84 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +2D+680=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. FrankFr. Kraft (50,35 %)21,0 MP  =  20,59 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 6 -3A−300=4,0 MP---
Board 29Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=1,0 MP---
Board 30Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−170=16,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (47,82 %)31,0 MP  =  30,39 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=11,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1 +17−110=8,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +210−680=12,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 36. Rang mit 357,8 MP  =  38,98 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (106)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (56,73 %)71,0 MP  =  69,61 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA =7+90=18,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =5−110=30,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =7−400=23,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops (41,35 %)42,0 MP  =  41,18 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=4,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=14,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +3A−230=24,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. DiehmHr. Baer (50,02 %)45,0 MP  =  44,12 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 6 X -3A+500=10,0 MP-
Board 29Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=9,0 MP-
Board 30Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=26,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (54,49 %)38,0 MP  =  37,25 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA +1K+150=11,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=5,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +2K−680=22,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (30,32 %)56,0 MP  =  54,90 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -43−400=29,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 6 +16+940=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=27,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. HardenFr. R.-R. Schröder (62,52 %)54,0 MP  =  52,94 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=29,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +1K−130=25,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. FrankFr. Kraft (50,35 %)53,0 MP  =  51,96 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=31,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=17,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 5 -1B+50=5,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (47,82 %)67,0 MP  =  65,69 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=25,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA +38+180=33,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -19−50=9,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (51,07 %)76,2 MP  =  74,71 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=27,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 6 =D+980=29,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−680=20,2 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 502,2 MP  =  54,71 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (107)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops (41,35 %)81,0 MP  =  79,41 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=21,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 -17−100=32,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +32−150=28,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. DiehmHr. Baer (50,02 %)60,0 MP  =  58,82 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=17,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=17,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 5 =B−450=26,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (54,49 %)48,0 MP  =  47,06 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =7+420=24,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=10,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=14,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (30,32 %)85,7 MP  =  84,02 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +1B−130=22,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +35+230=34,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 6 =3−1430=29,7 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (51,76 %)64,0 MP  =  62,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +3A−200=31,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA =9+90=20,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=13,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. FrankFr. Kraft (50,35 %)82,0 MP  =  80,39 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +26−660=33,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=29,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=20,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (47,82 %)39,0 MP  =  38,24 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 5 X =9+850=0,0 MP---
Board 29Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=9,0 MP-
Board 30Ost-WestO 4 +24−480=30,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (51,07 %)69,0 MP  =  67,65 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 X -1A+200=28,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=29,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +27−680=12,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (56,73 %)28,0 MP  =  27,45 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -36−300=9,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+430=7,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 X -1D+100=12,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 556,7 MP  =  60,64 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeHr. Szeliga (108)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. DiehmHr. Baer (50,02 %)76,0 MP  =  74,51 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +27−660=33,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=14,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=29,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (54,49 %)90,0 MP  =  88,24 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 5 -1D+50=25,0 MP+
Board 29Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=33,0 MP+++
Board 30Ost-WestW 4 X =K−590=32,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (30,32 %)101,0 MP  =  99,02 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 X -29−500=34,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 1 -25−200=33,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 6 =K−1430=34,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (51,76 %)61,0 MP  =  59,80 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +2D−150=19,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +26+460=15,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=27,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. HardenFr. R.-R. Schröder (62,52 %)37,0 MP  =  36,27 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =10−110=30,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 -29+100=4,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (47,82 %)50,0 MP  =  49,02 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=31,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 =10−140=17,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 6 X -110+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (51,07 %)51,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +15+450=9,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=28,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=14,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (56,73 %)66,2 MP  =  64,90 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 X -1B+200=33,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +25+480=13,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +29−680=20,2 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops (41,35 %)84,0 MP  =  82,35 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=22,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=29,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+100=33,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 616,2 MP  =  67,12 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ZiervogelFr. von Lübken (109)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (54,49 %)36,0 MP  =  35,29 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -48+400=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +15−140=17,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=19,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (30,32 %)88,0 MP  =  86,27 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=24,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 =K−110=32,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -29−100=32,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (51,76 %)40,8 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =B−130=22,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 6 =5+980=5,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +25−680=13,8 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. HardenFr. R.-R. Schröder (62,52 %)37,0 MP  =  36,27 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=12,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +13+110=12,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=13,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. FrankFr. Kraft (50,35 %)66,0 MP  =  64,71 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA =6+120=15,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 1 +22+140=17,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−430=34,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (51,07 %)33,0 MP  =  32,35 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 5 =9+650=3,0 MP---
Board 29Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=23,0 MP+
Board 30Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (56,73 %)60,0 MP  =  58,82 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =K+110=18,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=20,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +2K−680=22,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops (41,35 %)45,0 MP  =  44,12 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+460=19,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=26,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. DiehmHr. Baer (50,02 %)47,0 MP  =  46,08 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2SA =9+120=27,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 =8−90=9,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=11,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 21. Rang mit 452,8 MP  =  49,32 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrumFr. Gunkel (110)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (30,32 %)67,0 MP  =  65,69 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 5 X -39+500=10,0 MP-
Board 29Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=23,0 MP+
Board 30Ost-WestN 5 X -4A−800=34,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (51,76 %)23,0 MP  =  22,55 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +1K+130=14,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA +29+150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +1K−650=9,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. HardenFr. R.-R. Schröder (62,52 %)40,0 MP  =  39,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =K−110=11,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +28+460=15,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 X -23+300=14,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. FrankFr. Kraft (50,35 %)22,0 MP  =  21,57 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA =9+90=18,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 X -3K+500=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -26+100=4,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (47,82 %)56,0 MP  =  54,90 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA +35−180=8,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +18+650=14,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 X =A−590=34,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (56,73 %)6,0 MP  =  5,88 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 +110+480=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA +38+180=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=5,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops (41,35 %)56,1 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =9−130=22,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +25+480=21,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-West40-%=13,1 MP-
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. DiehmHr. Baer (50,02 %)49,0 MP  =  48,04 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=22,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=6,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=21,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (54,49 %)35,0 MP  =  34,31 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1 +1B+110=13,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−110=17,0 MP
Ergebnis: 38. Rang mit 354,1 MP  =  38,57 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Timm (201)

Runde 1gegen 301: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (43,05 %)34,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =6+420=10,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=24,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 310: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (39,74 %)64,0 MP  =  62,75 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=23,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=29,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +27−680=12,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 309: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (46,60 %)51,2 MP  =  50,20 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =7−110=18,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +2D+480=13,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +25−680=20,2 MP
Runde 4gegen 308: Hr. BläßHr. Brüggmann (40,00 %)38,0 MP  =  37,25 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =K−130=19,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=7,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -23+100=12,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 307: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (38,75 %)78,0 MP  =  76,47 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=28,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=29,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=21,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 305: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (61,08 %)46,0 MP  =  45,10 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA -17−50=4,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -15+50=18,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -19+50=24,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 304: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (45,86 %)64,0 MP  =  62,75 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=25,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=17,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=22,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 303: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Vietz (40,28 %)66,0 MP  =  64,71 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +13−650=28,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=14,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +3A−230=24,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 302: Hr. ErkensFr. Jansen (59,88 %)28,0 MP  =  27,45 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=17,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -17+100=2,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=9,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 469,2 MP  =  51,11 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (202)

Runde 1gegen 302: Hr. ErkensFr. Jansen (59,88 %)48,0 MP  =  47,06 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 X -2A+500=32,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA +15−120=4,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +27−680=12,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 301: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (43,05 %)72,8 MP  =  71,37 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =7−130=12,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 6 =D+980=29,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=31,8 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 310: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (39,74 %)84,0 MP  =  82,35 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1 +12+110=34,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+460=19,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +13+650=31,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 309: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (46,60 %)33,0 MP  =  32,35 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=14,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA -1A−100=10,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 308: Hr. BläßHr. Brüggmann (40,00 %)86,0 MP  =  84,31 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA +23+150=34,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -110+50=18,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -37+150=34,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 306: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (41,21 %)78,0 MP  =  76,47 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1 +310+170=31,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=17,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =8+90=30,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 305: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (61,08 %)58,0 MP  =  56,86 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=16,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=20,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=22,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 304: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (45,86 %)72,0 MP  =  70,59 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=17,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=32,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 =K−400=23,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 303: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Vietz (40,28 %)48,0 MP  =  47,06 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 6 X -12+100=21,0 MP+
Board 29Ost-WestN 2SA +23+180=1,0 MP---
Board 30Ost-WestO 5 =A−450=26,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 579,8 MP  =  63,16 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BalkeFr. Sand (203)

Runde 1gegen 303: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Vietz (40,28 %)38,2 MP  =  37,45 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−150=5,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +2D+480=13,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 +19−680=20,2 MP
Runde 2gegen 302: Hr. ErkensFr. Jansen (59,88 %)48,0 MP  =  47,06 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA +32−210=12,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=2,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 X =D+790=34,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 301: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (43,05 %)87,0 MP  =  85,29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 X -1A+200=32,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA +26+150=34,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=21,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 310: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (39,74 %)70,0 MP  =  68,63 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=31,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +1A+120=28,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=11,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 309: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (46,60 %)59,0 MP  =  57,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=3,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+200=30,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+50=26,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 307: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (38,75 %)57,0 MP  =  55,88 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA +49−210=24,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =8+620=5,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+50=28,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 306: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (41,21 %)68,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+100=26,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=17,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=25,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 305: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (61,08 %)31,0 MP  =  30,39 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 6 X -2A+300=16,0 MP
Board 29Ost-WestN 1SA +33+180=1,0 MP---
Board 30Ost-WestN 5 -210−100=14,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 304: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (45,86 %)57,0 MP  =  55,88 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +15+450=9,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA =8+90=23,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA -17−50=25,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 515,2 MP  =  56,12 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (204)

Runde 1gegen 304: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (45,86 %)21,0 MP  =  20,59 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−130=19,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 5 =8+400=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 303: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Vietz (40,28 %)67,0 MP  =  65,69 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=32,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=29,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +12−110=6,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 302: Hr. ErkensFr. Jansen (59,88 %)38,0 MP  =  37,25 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA =7+90=16,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -15+50=18,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=4,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 301: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (43,05 %)56,0 MP  =  54,90 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1 +1K+110=13,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +18+140=17,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA -17+50=26,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 310: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (39,74 %)32,0 MP  =  31,37 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−630=10,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +12+650=20,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 308: Hr. BläßHr. Brüggmann (40,00 %)57,0 MP  =  55,88 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+200=31,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=6,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 5 X -1A−100=20,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 307: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (38,75 %)47,0 MP  =  46,08 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 5 -15+50=9,0 MP-
Board 29Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=11,0 MP-
Board 30Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=27,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 306: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (41,21 %)42,0 MP  =  41,18 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=9,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=28,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=5,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 305: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (61,08 %)62,0 MP  =  60,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =K+110=18,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 1 -15−100=22,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +2K−680=22,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 28. Rang mit 422,0 MP  =  45,97 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Gaus (205)

Runde 1gegen 305: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (61,08 %)12,0 MP  =  11,76 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA -26−100=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +210−130=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 304: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (45,86 %)28,0 MP  =  27,45 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA -17−50=4,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +210−130=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+50=24,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 303: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Vietz (40,28 %)76,0 MP  =  74,51 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1 +2K+140=25,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=17,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 X =2+180=34,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 302: Hr. ErkensFr. Jansen (59,88 %)36,0 MP  =  35,29 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=6,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=20,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +3A−230=10,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 301: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (43,05 %)32,0 MP  =  31,37 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA +15−150=10,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=2,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 5 -2B−100=20,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 309: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (46,60 %)83,0 MP  =  81,37 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 6 X -3A+500=24,0 MP+
Board 29Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=25,0 MP+
Board 30Nord-SüdO 5 X -2A+300=34,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 308: Hr. BläßHr. Brüggmann (40,00 %)54,0 MP  =  52,94 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +33+200=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=24,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=29,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 307: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (38,75 %)87,0 MP  =  85,29 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -3A−300=32,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 -23−200=33,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +2K−680=22,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 306: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (41,21 %)89,7 MP  =  87,94 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +1B−150=29,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=31,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 6 =3−1430=29,7 MP+++
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 497,7 MP  =  54,22 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchaaffFr. Bünger (206)

Runde 1gegen 306: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (41,21 %)58,0 MP  =  56,86 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA =9+90=16,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -15+50=18,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -1D+50=24,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 305: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (61,08 %)32,0 MP  =  31,37 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1 +1K+110=13,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=17,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA +47−210=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 304: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (45,86 %)61,0 MP  =  59,80 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=16,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=20,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−50=25,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 303: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Vietz (40,28 %)45,0 MP  =  44,12 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+200=31,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +27−170=8,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 5 X -3A−500=6,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 302: Hr. ErkensFr. Jansen (59,88 %)63,0 MP  =  61,76 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 6 X -2A+300=18,0 MP
Board 29Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=18,0 MP
Board 30Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=27,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 310: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (39,74 %)34,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=24,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -14−50=9,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 309: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (46,60 %)51,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA -12−100=7,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1 -12+50=19,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−650=25,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 308: Hr. BläßHr. Brüggmann (40,00 %)66,8 MP  =  65,49 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +13−130=22,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=31,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +23−680=13,8 MP
Runde 9gegen 307: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (38,75 %)37,0 MP  =  36,27 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1 =A+80=2,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=27,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=8,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 24. Rang mit 447,8 MP  =  48,78 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (207)

Runde 1gegen 307: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (38,75 %)56,0 MP  =  54,90 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1 =K+80=7,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=32,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =K−110=17,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 306: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (41,21 %)75,0 MP  =  73,53 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−600=22,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +19+650=20,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=33,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 305: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (61,08 %)34,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−600=3,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=2,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=29,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 304: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (45,86 %)51,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 6 X -1A+100=13,0 MP-
Board 29Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=25,0 MP+
Board 30Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=13,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 303: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Vietz (40,28 %)70,0 MP  =  68,63 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=25,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=11,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=34,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 301: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (43,05 %)48,0 MP  =  47,06 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=28,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=8,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +210−680=12,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 310: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (39,74 %)79,2 MP  =  77,65 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=30,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 6 =4+980=29,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +29−680=20,2 MP
Runde 8gegen 309: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (46,60 %)57,0 MP  =  55,88 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -33−300=25,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +26+460=15,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=17,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 308: Hr. BläßHr. Brüggmann (40,00 %)87,0 MP  =  85,29 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +3A−200=31,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA -16−50=28,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =7−110=28,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 557,2 MP  =  60,70 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GlauberFr. Schreiter (208)

Runde 1gegen 308: Hr. BläßHr. Brüggmann (40,00 %)57,0 MP  =  55,88 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1 -23−100=32,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=8,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=17,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 307: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (38,75 %)62,0 MP  =  60,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+100=26,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -17+100=32,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 X +1K−650=4,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 306: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (41,21 %)33,0 MP  =  32,35 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 29Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=11,0 MP-
Board 30Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=22,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 305: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (61,08 %)43,0 MP  =  42,16 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=10,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=24,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -19−50=9,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 304: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (45,86 %)66,0 MP  =  64,71 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=28,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1 +1B−110=8,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=30,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 302: Hr. ErkensFr. Jansen (59,88 %)17,3 MP  =  16,96 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 5 =B−600=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +2D+480=13,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 6 =9−1430=4,3 MP---
Runde 7gegen 301: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (43,05 %)56,0 MP  =  54,90 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =K−110=23,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +36+490=29,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−100=4,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 310: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (39,74 %)69,0 MP  =  67,65 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=21,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA =6+90=20,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=28,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 309: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (46,60 %)49,0 MP  =  48,04 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1 +12+110=10,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -15+50=16,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =7−400=23,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 22. Rang mit 452,3 MP  =  49,27 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BehrmannFr. Schuster (209)

Runde 1gegen 309: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (46,60 %)38,0 MP  =  37,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA +1K−150=10,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 =6−140=17,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 =K−400=11,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 308: Hr. BläßHr. Brüggmann (40,00 %)31,0 MP  =  30,39 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 5 +1D−420=2,0 MP---
Board 29Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=11,0 MP-
Board 30Nord-SüdO 3 =B−140=18,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 307: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (38,75 %)78,0 MP  =  76,47 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +19+450=25,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=24,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=29,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 306: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (41,21 %)56,0 MP  =  54,90 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−200=4,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA =6+90=22,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=30,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 305: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (61,08 %)39,3 MP  =  38,53 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=22,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 +1D+480=13,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 6 =9−1430=4,3 MP---
Runde 6gegen 303: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Vietz (40,28 %)60,0 MP  =  58,82 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +3K−150=15,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+460=19,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=26,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 302: Hr. ErkensFr. Jansen (59,88 %)17,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +3A−200=3,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA =6+90=14,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 301: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (43,05 %)66,0 MP  =  64,71 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA =7+90=18,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 =5−90=25,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=23,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 310: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (39,74 %)62,0 MP  =  60,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA =K+120=15,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=17,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +42−170=30,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 25. Rang mit 447,3 MP  =  48,73 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckHr. Basteck (210)

Runde 1gegen 310: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (39,74 %)59,0 MP  =  57,84 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=28,0 MP++
Board 29Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=4,0 MP---
Board 30Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=27,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 309: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (46,60 %)69,0 MP  =  67,65 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 =A+450=25,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=24,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=20,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 308: Hr. BläßHr. Brüggmann (40,00 %)74,0 MP  =  72,55 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =K+110=16,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -2B+100=24,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 +3K−230=34,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 307: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (38,75 %)60,3 MP  =  59,12 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 5 -17+100=27,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 6 =D+980=29,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 6 =3−1430=4,3 MP---
Runde 5gegen 306: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (41,21 %)40,0 MP  =  39,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -5D−500=2,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+430=7,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=31,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 304: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (45,86 %)77,0 MP  =  75,49 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=22,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +110+110=22,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA -23+100=33,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 303: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Vietz (40,28 %)78,0 MP  =  76,47 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA =9+90=16,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +2D+170=32,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -24+100=30,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 302: Hr. ErkensFr. Jansen (59,88 %)73,0 MP  =  71,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA -15−50=31,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +17+140=17,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +1K−130=25,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 301: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (43,05 %)71,0 MP  =  69,61 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=28,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=34,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=9,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 601,3 MP  =  65,50 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (301)

Runde 1gegen 201: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (51,11 %)68,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =6+420=24,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=10,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 +1D−130=34,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 202: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (63,16 %)29,2 MP  =  28,63 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =7−130=22,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 6 =D+980=5,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=2,2 MP---
Runde 3gegen 203: Fr. BalkeFr. Sand (56,12 %)15,0 MP  =  14,71 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 X -1A+200=2,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA +26+150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=13,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 204: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,97 %)46,0 MP  =  45,10 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1 +1K+110=21,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +18+140=17,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA -17+50=8,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 205: Fr. FriedelFr. Gaus (54,22 %)70,0 MP  =  68,63 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA +15−150=24,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=32,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 5 -2B−100=14,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 207: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (60,70 %)54,0 MP  =  52,94 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=6,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=26,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +210−680=22,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 208: Fr. GlauberFr. Schreiter (49,27 %)46,0 MP  =  45,10 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =K−110=11,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +36+490=5,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 5 -1A−100=30,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 209: Fr. BehrmannFr. Schuster (48,73 %)36,0 MP  =  35,29 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA =7+90=16,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 =5−90=9,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=11,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 210: Fr. BasteckHr. Basteck (65,50 %)31,0 MP  =  30,39 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=6,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=25,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 30. Rang mit 395,2 MP  =  43,05 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. ErkensFr. Jansen (302)

Runde 1gegen 202: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (63,16 %)54,0 MP  =  52,94 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 X -2A+500=2,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA +15−120=30,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +27−680=22,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 203: Fr. BalkeFr. Sand (56,12 %)54,0 MP  =  52,94 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA +32−210=22,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=32,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 X =D+790=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 204: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,97 %)64,0 MP  =  62,75 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA =7+90=18,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -15+50=16,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=30,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 205: Fr. FriedelFr. Gaus (54,22 %)66,0 MP  =  64,71 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=28,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=14,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +3A−230=24,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 206: Fr. SchaaffFr. Bünger (48,78 %)39,0 MP  =  38,24 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 6 X -2A+300=16,0 MP
Board 29Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=16,0 MP
Board 30Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 208: Fr. GlauberFr. Schreiter (49,27 %)84,7 MP  =  83,04 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 5 =B−600=34,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +2D+480=21,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 6 =9−1430=29,7 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 209: Fr. BehrmannFr. Schuster (48,73 %)85,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +3A−200=31,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA =6+90=20,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA -2B−200=34,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 210: Fr. BasteckHr. Basteck (65,50 %)29,0 MP  =  28,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA -15−50=3,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +17+140=17,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−130=9,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 201: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (51,11 %)74,0 MP  =  72,55 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=17,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -17+100=32,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=25,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 549,7 MP  =  59,88 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Vietz (303)

Runde 1gegen 203: Fr. BalkeFr. Sand (56,12 %)63,8 MP  =  62,55 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +1B−150=29,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +2D+480=21,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 +19−680=13,8 MP
Runde 2gegen 204: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,97 %)35,0 MP  =  34,31 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=2,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=5,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +12−110=28,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 205: Fr. FriedelFr. Gaus (54,22 %)26,0 MP  =  25,49 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1 +2K+140=9,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=17,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 X =2+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 206: Fr. SchaaffFr. Bünger (48,78 %)57,0 MP  =  55,88 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA -22+200=3,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +27−170=26,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 5 X -3A−500=28,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 207: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (60,70 %)32,0 MP  =  31,37 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=9,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=23,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 209: Fr. BehrmannFr. Schuster (48,73 %)42,0 MP  =  41,18 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +3K−150=19,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +26+460=15,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=8,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 210: Fr. BasteckHr. Basteck (65,50 %)24,0 MP  =  23,53 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA =9+90=18,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +2D+170=2,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -24+100=4,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 201: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (51,11 %)36,0 MP  =  35,29 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +13−650=6,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=20,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +3A−230=10,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 202: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (63,16 %)54,0 MP  =  52,94 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 6 X -12+100=13,0 MP-
Board 29Nord-SüdN 2SA +23+180=33,0 MP+++
Board 30Nord-SüdO 5 =A−450=8,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 33. Rang mit 369,8 MP  =  40,28 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (304)

Runde 1gegen 204: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,97 %)81,0 MP  =  79,41 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +1K−130=15,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 5 =8+400=34,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=32,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 205: Fr. FriedelFr. Gaus (54,22 %)74,0 MP  =  72,55 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA -17−50=30,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +210−130=34,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -15+50=10,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 206: Fr. SchaaffFr. Bünger (48,78 %)41,0 MP  =  40,20 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=18,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=14,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -1B−50=9,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 207: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (60,70 %)51,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 6 X -1A+100=21,0 MP+
Board 29Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=9,0 MP-
Board 30Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=21,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 208: Fr. GlauberFr. Schreiter (49,27 %)36,0 MP  =  35,29 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=6,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 1 +1B−110=26,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=4,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 210: Fr. BasteckHr. Basteck (65,50 %)25,0 MP  =  24,51 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=12,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +110+110=12,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA -23+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 201: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (51,11 %)38,0 MP  =  37,25 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=9,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=17,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=12,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 202: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (63,16 %)30,0 MP  =  29,41 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=17,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=2,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 =K−400=11,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 203: Fr. BalkeFr. Sand (56,12 %)45,0 MP  =  44,12 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +15+450=25,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA =8+90=11,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA -17−50=9,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 29. Rang mit 421,0 MP  =  45,86 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (305)

Runde 1gegen 205: Fr. FriedelFr. Gaus (54,22 %)90,0 MP  =  88,24 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=25,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA -26−100=33,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +210−130=32,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 206: Fr. SchaaffFr. Bünger (48,78 %)70,0 MP  =  68,63 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1 +1K+110=21,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=17,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA +47−210=32,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 207: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (60,70 %)68,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA =5−600=31,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=32,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=5,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 208: Fr. GlauberFr. Schreiter (49,27 %)59,0 MP  =  57,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=24,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=10,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -19−50=25,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 209: Fr. BehrmannFr. Schuster (48,73 %)62,7 MP  =  61,47 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=12,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 +1D+480=21,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 6 =9−1430=29,7 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 201: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (51,11 %)56,0 MP  =  54,90 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA -17−50=30,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -15+50=16,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -19+50=10,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 202: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (63,16 %)44,0 MP  =  43,14 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=18,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=14,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=12,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 203: Fr. BalkeFr. Sand (56,12 %)71,0 MP  =  69,61 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 6 X -2A+300=18,0 MP
Board 29Nord-SüdN 1SA +33+180=33,0 MP+++
Board 30Nord-SüdN 5 -210−100=20,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 204: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,97 %)40,0 MP  =  39,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =K+110=16,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1 -15−100=12,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−680=12,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 560,7 MP  =  61,08 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (306)

Runde 1gegen 206: Fr. SchaaffFr. Bünger (48,78 %)44,0 MP  =  43,14 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA =9+90=18,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -15+50=16,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -1D+50=10,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 207: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (60,70 %)27,0 MP  =  26,47 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA =4−600=12,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +19+650=14,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 208: Fr. GlauberFr. Schreiter (49,27 %)69,0 MP  =  67,65 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−500=34,0 MP+++
Board 29Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=23,0 MP+
Board 30Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=12,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 209: Fr. BehrmannFr. Schuster (48,73 %)46,0 MP  =  45,10 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -2K−200=30,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA =6+90=12,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=4,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 210: Fr. BasteckHr. Basteck (65,50 %)62,0 MP  =  60,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -5D−500=32,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +16+430=27,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=3,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 202: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (63,16 %)24,0 MP  =  23,53 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1 +310+170=3,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=17,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =8+90=4,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 203: Fr. BalkeFr. Sand (56,12 %)34,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA -12+100=8,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=17,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=9,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 204: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,97 %)60,0 MP  =  58,82 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=25,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=6,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=29,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 205: Fr. FriedelFr. Gaus (54,22 %)12,3 MP  =  12,06 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−150=5,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=3,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 6 =3−1430=4,3 MP---
Ergebnis: 32. Rang mit 378,3 MP  =  41,21 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (307)

Runde 1gegen 207: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (60,70 %)46,0 MP  =  45,10 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1 =K+80=27,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=2,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =K−110=17,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 208: Fr. GlauberFr. Schreiter (49,27 %)40,0 MP  =  39,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA -16+100=8,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -17+100=2,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 X +1K−650=30,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 209: Fr. BehrmannFr. Schuster (48,73 %)24,0 MP  =  23,53 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +19+450=9,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=10,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=5,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 210: Fr. BasteckHr. Basteck (65,50 %)41,7 MP  =  40,88 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 5 -17+100=7,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 6 =D+980=5,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 6 =3−1430=29,7 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 201: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (51,11 %)24,0 MP  =  23,53 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=6,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=5,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=13,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 203: Fr. BalkeFr. Sand (56,12 %)45,0 MP  =  44,12 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA +49−210=10,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =8+620=29,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -1B+50=6,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 204: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,97 %)55,0 MP  =  53,92 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 5 -15+50=25,0 MP+
Board 29Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=23,0 MP+
Board 30Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 205: Fr. FriedelFr. Gaus (54,22 %)15,0 MP  =  14,71 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -3A−300=2,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 -23−200=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−680=12,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 206: Fr. SchaaffFr. Bünger (48,78 %)65,0 MP  =  63,73 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1 =A+80=32,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=7,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=26,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 37. Rang mit 355,7 MP  =  38,75 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BläßHr. Brüggmann (308)

Runde 1gegen 208: Fr. GlauberFr. Schreiter (49,27 %)45,0 MP  =  44,12 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 1 -23−100=2,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=26,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=17,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 209: Fr. BehrmannFr. Schuster (48,73 %)71,0 MP  =  69,61 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 5 +1D−420=32,0 MP+++
Board 29Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=23,0 MP+
Board 30Ost-WestO 3 =B−140=16,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 210: Fr. BasteckHr. Basteck (65,50 %)28,0 MP  =  27,45 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =K+110=18,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -2B+100=10,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 +3K−230=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 201: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (51,11 %)64,0 MP  =  62,75 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =K−130=15,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=27,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -23+100=22,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 202: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (63,16 %)16,0 MP  =  15,69 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA +23+150=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -110+50=16,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -37+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 204: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,97 %)45,0 MP  =  44,12 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA -22+200=3,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=28,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 5 X -1A−100=14,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 205: Fr. FriedelFr. Gaus (54,22 %)48,0 MP  =  47,06 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +33+200=33,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=10,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=5,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 206: Fr. SchaaffFr. Bünger (48,78 %)35,2 MP  =  34,51 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +13−130=12,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=3,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +23−680=20,2 MP
Runde 9gegen 207: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (60,70 %)15,0 MP  =  14,71 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +3A−200=3,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA -16−50=6,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =7−110=6,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 34. Rang mit 367,2 MP  =  40,00 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (309)

Runde 1gegen 209: Fr. BehrmannFr. Schuster (48,73 %)64,0 MP  =  62,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA +1K−150=24,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 =6−140=17,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 =K−400=23,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 210: Fr. BasteckHr. Basteck (65,50 %)33,0 MP  =  32,35 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 =A+450=9,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=10,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=14,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 201: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (51,11 %)50,8 MP  =  49,80 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =7−110=16,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +2D+480=21,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +25−680=13,8 MP
Runde 4gegen 202: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (63,16 %)69,0 MP  =  67,65 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=25,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=20,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA -1A−100=24,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 203: Fr. BalkeFr. Sand (56,12 %)43,0 MP  =  42,16 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=31,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+200=4,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -1K+50=8,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 205: Fr. FriedelFr. Gaus (54,22 %)19,0 MP  =  18,63 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 6 X -3A+500=10,0 MP-
Board 29Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=9,0 MP-
Board 30Ost-WestO 5 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 206: Fr. SchaaffFr. Bünger (48,78 %)51,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA -12−100=27,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 1 -12+50=15,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +1D−650=9,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 207: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (60,70 %)45,0 MP  =  44,12 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -33−300=9,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+460=19,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=17,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 208: Fr. GlauberFr. Schreiter (49,27 %)53,0 MP  =  51,96 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1 +12+110=24,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -15+50=18,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−400=11,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 27. Rang mit 427,8 MP  =  46,60 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (310)

Runde 1gegen 210: Fr. BasteckHr. Basteck (65,50 %)43,0 MP  =  42,16 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=6,0 MP--
Board 29Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=30,0 MP+++
Board 30Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 201: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (51,11 %)38,0 MP  =  37,25 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=11,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=5,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +27−680=22,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 202: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (63,16 %)18,0 MP  =  17,65 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1 +12+110=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +22+460=15,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +13+650=3,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 203: Fr. BalkeFr. Sand (56,12 %)32,0 MP  =  31,37 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=3,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +1A+120=6,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=23,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 204: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,97 %)70,0 MP  =  68,63 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +19−630=24,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +12+650=14,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=32,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 206: Fr. SchaaffFr. Bünger (48,78 %)68,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +3A+200=33,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=10,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -14−50=25,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 207: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (60,70 %)22,8 MP  =  22,35 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 6 =4+980=5,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +29−680=13,8 MP
Runde 8gegen 208: Fr. GlauberFr. Schreiter (49,27 %)33,0 MP  =  32,35 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=13,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA =6+90=14,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=6,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 209: Fr. BehrmannFr. Schuster (48,73 %)40,0 MP  =  39,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA =K+120=19,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=17,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +42−170=4,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 35. Rang mit 364,8 MP  =  39,74 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Weihnachtsbridge - 30.11.2019

Paarturnier - Weihnachtsbridge - 30.11.2019

1
Nord / -
KDB4
KB843
KD
82
7
D72
A854
D10653
N
1
A95
109
B9732
B74
N/S 4 +1
108632
A65
106
AK9
SA
N452
S452
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
25,01N 4 +17450      1019,0
10,010N 4 =4420      10924,0
10,09N 4 =7420      10724,0
10,08N 4 =B420      10524,0
10,07N 4 =7420      10324,0
34,06S 5 +110480      1100,0
25,05S 4 +15450      1089,0
25,0106N 4 +12450      49,0
10,0104N 4 =9420      324,0
10,0201S 4 =6420      30124,0
25,0210S 5 =A450      3099,0
25,0209N 4 +19450      3079,0
10,0208N 4 =2420      30524,0
25,0207N 4 +14450      3039,0
1,0206N 2 +3A200      31033,0
1,0205N 2 +33200      30833,0
25,0306N 4 +17450      2049,0
25,0304N 4 +15450      2039,0
2
Ost / NS
KD
DB102
8752
KD4
87
98
AKB109
B952
2O
A643
7654
63
A108
O/W 3 =
B10952
AK3
D4
763
SA
N12
S12
O321
W321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,01N 3SA -17      10010128,0
2,010W 3 =K      11010932,0
24,09S 2 +1A140      10710,0
0,08N 3SA -34      30010534,0
15,07N 2 =6110      10319,0
33,06N 1SA +38180      1101,0
6,05S 2 -1A      10010828,0
33,0106N 1SA +38180      41,0
15,0104S 2 =A110      319,0
24,0201S 2 +1A140      30110,0
24,0210S 3 =A140      30910,0
24,0209S 2 +1A140      30710,0
24,0208S 2 +1A140      30510,0
11,0207N 1SA =490      30323,0
24,0206N 2 +1A140      31010,0
24,0205S 2 +1A140      30810,0
6,0306S 4 -1A      10020428,0
11,0304N 1SA =890      20323,0
3
Süd / OW
K73
DB1085
AD2
D8
B82
32
B7
AKB732
3
S
AD54
A74
8543
94
N/S 4 X -2
1096
K96
K1096
1065
SA
N12
S12
O323
W323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
20,01N 2 =9110      10114,0
2,010N 3 -29      10010932,0
20,09N 2 =9110      10714,0
9,08N 2 -18      5010525,0
9,07N 2 -19      5010325,0
29,06N 2 +14140      1105,0
20,05N 2 =9110      10814,0
9,0106N 3 -19      50425,0
20,0104N 2 =9110      314,0
0,0201W 3 +1D      13030134,0
20,0210N 2 =4110      30914,0
29,0209N 2 +19140      3075,0
9,0208N 3 -19      5030525,0
34,0207W 4 -2A200      3030,0
9,0206N 3 -14      5031025,0
29,0205N 2 +13140      3085,0
29,0306N 2 +19140      2045,0
9,0304S 1SA -17      5020325,0
4
West / alle
6
A74
K10953
AKD9
AB10873
B98
A
642
W4
K
K1062
D842
10875
N/S 1SA +1
D9542
D53
B76
B3
SA
N132
S132
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,02N 3 -1K      10010227,0
20,01N 3 +1K130      11014,0
0,010S 2 X -29      50010834,0
23,09N 2SA +1K150      10611,0
34,08W 2 X -3A800      1040,0
11,07W 2 -1A100      10123,0
16,06N 3 =K110      10918,0
28,0107W 2 X -1A200      56,0
11,0105W 2 -1A100      423,0
32,0202W 2 X -2A500      3022,0
23,0201N 2SA +16150      31011,0
16,0210N 3 =K110      30818,0
4,0209N 3 -2K      20030630,0
28,0208W 3 -2A200      3046,0
28,0207W 3 -2A200      3016,0
7,0206N 2SA -12      10030927,0
2,0307S 2 -3A      30020532,0
16,0305N 3 =K110      20418,0
5
Nord / NS
1096
952
DB43
A65
K42
KB3
A1075
K94
N
5
D53
D876
96
D872
N/S 1SA =
AB87
A104
K82
B103
SA
N111
S111
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
19,02O 2 -1B50      10215,0
34,01N 1SA +29150      1100,0
1,010S 1 -25      20010833,0
29,09S 1SA +15120      1065,0
29,08N 1SA +16120      1045,0
16,07O 1 =A      8010118,0
14,06W 1SA =3      9010920,0
29,0107N 1SA +16120      55,0
8,0105O 1 +17      110426,0
4,0202W 1SA +15      12030230,0
29,0201N 1SA +16120      3105,0
24,0210O 3 -2B100      30810,0
22,0209N 1SA =690      30612,0
8,0208O 1 +1B      11030426,0
8,0207O 2 =B      11030126,0
19,0206O 1 -1250      30915,0
1,0307N 2 -23      20020533,0
12,0305S 1 -15      10020422,0
6
Ost / OW
KD963
K5
752
1076
8
AD8432
AK
AD83
6O
AB75
B97
D10964
2
O/W 6 =
1042
106
B83
KB954
SA
N
S
O25635
W35635
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,02W 5 +13      68010222,0
25,01W 4 +1K      6501109,0
0,010W 6 =K      143010834,0
12,09W 4 +2K      68010622,0
30,08W 4 =K      6201044,0
12,07W 4 +23      68010122,0
12,06W 4 +2K      68010922,0
12,0107W 4 +27      680522,0
12,0105W 4 +210      680422,0
12,0202W 4 +27      68030222,0
12,0201W 4 +27      68031022,0
34,0210W 3 +3K      2303080,0
30,0209W 4 =K      6203064,0
30,0208W 4 =K      6203044,0
12,0207O 4 +210      68030122,0
25,0206W 4 +1D      6503099,0
12,0307W 4 +2K      68020522,0
12,0305W 4 +2K      68020422,0
7
Süd / alle
AK1052
D983
7
K82
3
K10742
10653
A96
7
S
D864
B
AKDB42
D5
W 5 =
B97
A65
98
B10743
SA
N21
S21
O412
W522
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03N 3 X -1B      20010332,0
22,02N 3 -1A      10010112,0
12,01O 4 =B      13010922,0
12,010O 3 +1B      13010722,0
33,09W 4 -2A200      1051,0
22,08N 3 -1A      10010212,0
12,07O 4 =9      13011022,0
33,0108O 4 X -1B200      61,0
27,0106O 4 -17100      57,0
5,0203O 4 +1B      15030329,0
12,0202O 4 =7      13030122,0
18,0201O 3 =7      11030916,0
27,0210O 5 -17100      3077,0
22,0209N 4 -1A      10030512,0
0,0208O 5 =B      60030234,0
30,0207N 3 =A140      3104,0
12,0308O 3 +13      13020622,0
5,0306O 4 +1B      15020529,0
8
West / -
A10976
KD9
AD
974
2
A10763
B843
853
W8
B54
54
10652
DB102
N/S 6SA =
KD83
B82
K97
AK6
SA
N32366
S32366
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,03N 5 +1D480      10321,0
29,02N 6 =D980      1015,0
29,01N 6 =5980      1095,0
0,010N 3 +35230      10734,0
22,09N 4SA +22490      10512,0
13,08S 4 +22480      10221,0
13,07N 4 +25480      11021,0
13,0108N 4 +25480      621,0
29,0106N 6 =D980      55,0
13,0203N 4 +2D480      30321,0
29,0202N 6 =D980      3015,0
13,0201N 4 +2D480      30921,0
29,0210N 6 =D980      3075,0
13,0209N 5 +1D480      30521,0
13,0208N 4 +2D480      30221,0
29,0207N 6 =4980      3105,0
3,0308N 4 =5420      20631,0
3,0306N 4 =D420      20531,0
9
Nord / OW
KB10642
D765
765
AD1053
AD8
A92
D2
N
9
KB984
7
B104
AK108
O/W 6 =
762
953
K83
B943
SA
N
S
O43165
W54165
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
20,23W 4 +26      68010313,8
33,92N 5 X -3A      5001010,1
20,21O 4 +25      68010913,8
4,310O 6 =3      143010729,7
20,29O 4 +29      68010513,8
20,28W 4 +2B      68010213,8
13,6740-%40-%11013,1
20,2108O 4 +29      680613,8
20,2106W 4 +2B      680513,8
20,2203O 5 +19      68030313,8
31,8202O 4 +12      6503012,2
20,2201O 4 +25      68030913,8
4,3210O 6 =3      143030729,7
4,3209O 6 =9      143030529,7
4,3208O 6 =9      143030229,7
20,2207O 4 +29      68031013,8
20,2308O 4 +23      68020613,8
4,3306O 6 =3      143020529,7
10
Ost / alle
2
B3
K52
10986542
AD10
762
D963
AB3
10O
954
A104
AB874
D7
O/W 6SA =
KB8763
KD985
10
K
SA
N
S
O26226
W26226
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
28,04S 1 -16      1001046,0
5,03S 3 -4D      40010229,0
23,02O 3 =K      11011011,0
15,01O 3 +2D      15010819,0
5,010S 3 -43      40010629,0
28,09S 3 -13      1001036,0
28,08S 1 -1A      1001016,0
0,0109W 3SA =2      600734,0
9,0107S 3 -36      300625,0
19,0204O 3 +1K      13030415,0
12,0203W 2SA +32      21030222,0
34,0202S 1 +12110      3100,0
19,0201O 4 =K      13030815,0
2,0210S 3 -5D      50030632,0
15,0209O 2 +3K      15030319,0
23,0208O 3 =K      11030111,0
9,0309S 3 -33      30020725,0
32,0307S 1 =A80      2062,0
11
Süd / -
AD743
K9
543
D92
B1085
643
D8762
8
11
S
K96
DB85
109
6543
N/S 6 =
2
A1072
AKB
AKB107
SA
N63445
S63445
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
32,04S 3SA +46520      1042,0
29,03S 3SA +36490      1025,0
19,02S 3SA +28460      11015,0
19,01S 3SA +26460      10815,0
34,010S 6 +16940      1060,0
19,09S 3SA +26460      10315,0
19,08S 3SA +26460      10115,0
19,0109S 3SA +26460      715,0
7,0107S 3SA +16430      627,0
0,0204S 5 =8400      30434,0
2,0203N 4 =10420      30232,0
19,0202S 3SA +22460      31015,0
7,0201N 3SA +13430      30827,0
7,0210S 3SA +16430      30627,0
19,0209S 3SA +26460      30315,0
29,0208S 3SA +36490      3015,0
19,0309S 3SA +26460      20715,0
7,0307S 3SA +15430      20627,0
12
West / NS
A102
D10863
B85
108
DB943
B4
742
AB2
W12
875
KD1063
KD643
O/W 4 X -1
K6
AK9752
A9
975
SA
N42
S42
O333
W333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
17,04S 3 +13170      10417,0
22,03O 5 X -3A500      10212,0
20,02W 4 X -23300      11014,0
7,01O 5 -1A50      10827,0
7,010W 4 -11050      10627,0
0,09W 4 =8      42010334,0
12,08W 4 -2D100      10122,0
26,0109S 4 =A620      78,0
12,0107W 4 X -1D100      622,0
2,0204O 3 =A      11030432,0
34,0203S 4 X =D790      3020,0
31,0202S 4 +13650      3103,0
12,0201W 4 -23100      30822,0
31,0210S 4 +1D650      3063,0
26,0209S 4 =D620      3038,0
4,0208S 5 -1A      10030130,0
17,0309S 3 +1D170      20717,0
26,0307S 4 =A620      2068,0
13
Nord / alle
1085
93
10643
DB63
D73
D7
KDB52
1084
N
13
96
AKB642
A7
972
N/S 2 =
AKB42
1085
98
AK5
SA
N12
S12
O121
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
22,05O 4 -1A100      10512,0
3,04O 3 +2A      20010331,0
13,03O 2 =A      11010121,0
22,02O 3 -1K100      10912,0
3,01O 2 +3A      20010731,0
32,010O 4 -2A200      1042,0
16,09S 3 -1D      10010218,0
22,0110O 3 -1K100      812,0
22,0108O 3 -1A100      712,0
9,0205O 2 +1A      14030525,0
32,0204O 4 -2A200      3032,0
32,0203O 4 X -1A200      3012,0
9,0202O 2 +1A      14030925,0
28,0201S 2 =K110      3076,0
22,0210O 3 -1A100      30412,0
3,0209O 2 +3A      20030231,0
13,0310O 2 =A      11020821,0
3,0308O 2 +3A      20020731,0
14
Ost / -
A82
K86
1065
K763
K53
B43
A94
10982
14O
D9764
A952
72
DB
N/S 3 =
B10
D107
KDB83
A54
SA
N1311
S1311
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05S 4 -1K      5010528,0
1,04S 4 -23      10010333,0
14,03N 1SA =490      10120,0
22,02S 2 +13110      10912,0
14,01N 1SA =990      10720,0
22,010S 2 +110110      10412,0
29,09N 2SA =D120      1025,0
6,0110S 3 -1K      50828,0
29,0108N 1SA +16120      75,0
1,0205N 3SA -26      10030533,0
29,0204N 1SA +16120      3035,0
34,0203N 1SA +26150      3010,0
14,0202N 1SA =490      30920,0
29,0201N 1SA +16120      3075,0
22,0210S 2 +110110      30412,0
14,0209N 1SA =690      30220,0
14,0310N 1SA =690      20820,0
6,0308N 1SA -16      5020728,0
15
Süd / NS
107
D542
K652
B65
98
8
10984
KD10984
15
S
AKB4
AB1096
DB
73
O/W 1 +3
D6532
K73
A73
A2
SA
N
S
O41111
W4111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
21,05O 2 -1A50      10513,0
21,04O 2 -1A50      10313,0
21,03O 2 -1A50      10113,0
21,02O 2 -1A50      10913,0
21,01O 2 -1A50      10713,0
21,010O 2 -1250      10413,0
21,09O 2 -1250      10213,0
21,0110O 2 -1A50      813,0
33,0108O 2 -2A100      71,0
2,0205W 2 +210      13030532,0
6,0204O 2 +12      11030328,0
21,0203O 2 -1A50      30113,0
10,0202N 2SA -1A      10030924,0
21,0201O 2 -1A50      30713,0
33,0210O 3SA -23100      3041,0
0,0209N 2SA -2B      20030234,0
6,0310O 2 =A      11020828,0
6,0308W 3 =7      11020728,0
16
West / OW
D962
92
A432
B104
854
DB4
D987
973
W16
AB10
A875
K106
652
N 1 +2
K73
K1063
B5
AKD8
SA
N21131
S21121
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,06S 1SA =790      10618,0
27,05S 1SA +17120      1047,0
4,04S 2SA -17      5010230,0
16,03S 1SA =990      11018,0
31,02N 2 +1A140      1083,0
4,01N 3SA -15      5010530,0
4,010N 2 -110      5010330,0
16,0101S 1SA =790      918,0
27,0109S 2SA =9120      87,0
16,0206S 1SA =990      30618,0
4,0205S 1SA -17      5030430,0
16,0204S 1SA =790      30218,0
31,0203S 3 =3140      3103,0
34,0202S 1SA +23150      3080,0
4,0201S 1SA -17      5030530,0
16,0210S 1SA =990      30318,0
16,0301S 1SA =790      20918,0
24,0309N 1 +12110      20810,0
17
Nord / -
K83
A932
B6
AKD3
ADB7
1074
D85
B98
N
17
64
D6
AK109432
102
N/S 4 =
10952
KB85
7
7654
SA
N442
S442
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06O 3 =5      11010630,0
18,05O 3 -1550      10416,0
18,04O 3 -1550      10216,0
34,03O 5 X -3K500      1100,0
4,02O 3 =10      11010830,0
30,01N 1SA +2A150      1054,0
4,010O 2 +110      11010330,0
26,0101O 4 -2B100      98,0
9,0109O 2 =8      90825,0
18,0206O 3 -1550      30616,0
0,0205O 2 +210      13030434,0
18,0204O 3 -1550      30216,0
28,0203N 1SA +1A120      3106,0
18,0202O 3 -11050      30816,0
18,0201O 3 -1550      30516,0
32,0210S 2 +2D170      3032,0
9,0301O 2 =5      9020925,0
18,0309O 3 -1550      20816,0
18
Ost / NS
9
KB84
1084
A9854
K8
AD10952
D975
6
18O
A10643
6
AKB
DB103
O/W 3SA =
DB752
73
632
K72
SA
N
S
O24333
W23333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,06O 3SA =7      40010623,0
20,05O 2SA =2      12010414,0
1,04W 3SA +18      43010233,0
30,03O 4 -26100      1104,0
30,02W 5 -29100      1084,0
18,01W 3 =9      14010516,0
1,010O 3SA +15      43010333,0
11,0101O 3SA =2      400923,0
11,0109O 3SA =2      400823,0
24,0206O 3SA -1D50      30610,0
24,0205O 3SA -1550      30410,0
4,0204W 4 =8      42030230,0
11,0203O 3SA =6      40031023,0
34,0202O 4 -37150      3080,0
24,0201W 4 -1950      30510,0
30,0210W 4 -24100      3034,0
11,0301O 3SA =2      40020923,0
11,0309O 3SA =7      40020823,0
19
Süd / OW
AKB64
A10
A54
KD7
9832
94
D3
AB962
19
S
D10
KD875
B1076
103
N/S 3SA =
75
B632
K982
854
SA
N23233
S23233
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,07N 2 =10110      10721,0
0,06N 3SA -37      15010534,0
31,05N 1 +3K170      1033,0
7,04N 1 =1080      10127,0
19,03N 2SA =6120      10915,0
34,02S 3SA =6400      1060,0
25,01N 1 +210140      1049,0
25,0102N 1 +2B140      109,0
13,0110N 1 +1B110      921,0
7,0207N 1 =K80      30727,0
13,0206N 1 +1K110      30521,0
25,0205N 1 +2K140      3039,0
13,0204N 1 +1K110      30121,0
3,0203N 4 -13      5030931,0
31,0202N 1 +310170      3063,0
25,0201N 2 +110140      3049,0
3,0302N 2SA -15      5021031,0
19,0310N 2SA =K120      20915,0
20
West / alle
1032
AB64
10972
B6
8
K7532
DB8
10872
W20
DB97
K653
KD953
W 4 =
AK654
D1098
A4
A4
SA
N232
S232
O3
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07S 2 -17      10010732,0
34,06W 3 X -421100      1050,0
0,05S 4 X -2D      50010334,0
28,04S 3 +110170      1016,0
17,03S 1 +22140      10917,0
5,02O 3 -1K100      10629,0
17,01S 2 +110140      10417,0
17,0102S 3 =D140      1017,0
5,0110O 4 -1A100      929,0
32,0207S 4 =D620      3072,0
17,0206S 2 +1D140      30517,0
17,0205S 3 =10140      30317,0
17,0204S 2 +18140      30117,0
30,0203O 5 X -1A200      3094,0
17,0202S 2 +110140      30617,0
17,0201N 3 =K140      30417,0
17,0302S 2 +17140      21017,0
17,0310S 3 =10140      20917,0
21
Nord / NS
72
B84
KB10983
109
AB94
A1096
A
A874
N
21
83
D53
754
B6532
O/W 2 +1
KD1065
K72
D62
KD
SA
N2
S2
O4311
W4311