Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 25.11.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 156,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.13Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas193,061,8619
2.3Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus190,060,9014
3.8Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp176,056,4111
4.7Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin166,053,218
5.10Fr. LechnerFr. Purwien165,052,886
6.5Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer158,050,64
7.4Fr. JansenFr. Page155,049,68
8.9Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Olewinski154,049,36
9.6Hr. BaerFr. Diehm151,048,40
10.-12.1Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka143,045,83
10.-12.2Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt143,045,83
10.-12.11Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke143,045,83
13.14Fr. HardenHr. Marschall125,040,06
14.12Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter122,039,10
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 25.11.2019

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (40,06 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA +27−150=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +23−170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (48,40 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +26+150=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -110+50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (39,10 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA -39−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Purwien (52,88 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -28+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +2B−170=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus (60,90 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 6 -13−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -2K−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (56,41 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdPassPass=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (50,64 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +18+140=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. JansenFr. Page (49,68 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 X =A+730=12,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Olewinski (49,36 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +44−720=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (61,86 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 X -2A+500=1,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +43+720=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 -110+50=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (53,21 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 =6+90=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -2B+200=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (56,41 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (40,06 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =8+110=4,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (53,21 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5 X -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +18+140=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (61,86 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -2B+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,83 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +22+170=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. JansenFr. Page (49,68 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -22+200=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 +1A+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 12: Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (39,10 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =8−110=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 1 +3B−170=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Olewinski (49,36 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA -1D−100=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (48,40 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA -3K+150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA =D−90=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (50,64 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -110+50=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Purwien (52,88 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -18+50=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 -110+50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=8,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus (60,90 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +310−710=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. JansenFr. Page (49,68 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA -2B+100=10,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Olewinski (49,36 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +29−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +43+720=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (40,06 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA -210−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (56,41 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA =7−90=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (45,83 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 6 -13−50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (39,10 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1 +1K+110=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (50,64 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2SA =10−120=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (61,86 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -16−50=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Purwien (52,88 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +26+150=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +39−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (53,21 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2SA =9+120=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (48,40 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =8−130=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (45,83 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +310−710=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 190,0 MP  =  60,90 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JansenFr. Page (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus (60,90 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA -2B+100=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +1K+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (50,64 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA +18−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +2B−170=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Purwien (52,88 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 =10−90=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (40,06 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +48+720=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Olewinski (49,36 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2SA -28−100=9,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (45,83 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -22+200=9,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 +1A+620=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (61,86 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +19−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (48,40 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=9,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 6 -2K−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (45,83 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 X =A+730=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−100=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1 +25+140=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 8: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (56,41 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 2SA -27−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (53,21 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA -27+100=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA -37+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 12: Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (39,10 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +16+450=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1 +3A+170=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 155,0 MP  =  49,68 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (61,86 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -14−100=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. JansenFr. Page (49,68 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA +18−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +2B−170=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (48,40 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 6 -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 6 -19−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (40,06 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 -2K+200=9,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +42+720=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Purwien (52,88 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus (60,90 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2SA =10−120=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +18+140=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (53,21 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA -33+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -110+50=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 12: Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (39,10 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA -1K+50=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA -25+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Olewinski (49,36 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +27+660=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 =2+450=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 8: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (56,41 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2SA -28−100=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  50,64 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Olewinski (49,36 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =D−420=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2SA -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (45,83 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +26+150=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -110+50=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (50,64 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (53,21 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -22−200=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (39,10 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -17+50=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -1K−50=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (40,06 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1 -29−100=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,83 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +310+690=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 6 X =A+1210=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. JansenFr. Page (49,68 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 6 -2K−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (45,83 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA -3K+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA =D−90=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 8: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (56,41 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =8−110=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1 +2B−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus (60,90 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (61,86 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =10+110=8,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Purwien (52,88 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA -38+300=5,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 6 =A+1370=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  48,40 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,83 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 6SA -2D+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Purwien (52,88 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5 X -1A−100=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +18+140=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (48,40 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -22−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (56,41 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA =6+120=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 X -1D+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (61,86 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -18+50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +2B−170=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (40,06 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +33−710=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 12: Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (39,10 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA -38+300=5,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 5SA +1A+690=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (50,64 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA -33+150=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=10,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus (60,90 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2SA =9+120=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Olewinski (49,36 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +22+170=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. JansenFr. Page (49,68 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA -27+100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA -37+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (45,83 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 =6+90=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -2B+200=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  53,21 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (39,10 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +15−650=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,83 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -59+500=11,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +42+720=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus (60,90 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA =7−90=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (53,21 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA =6+120=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 X -1D+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Olewinski (49,36 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +28+170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (45,83 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -25−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestPassPass=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (40,06 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2SA -27−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (61,86 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (48,40 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =8−110=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 1 +2B−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. JansenFr. Page (49,68 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2SA -27−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Purwien (52,88 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=9,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (50,64 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2SA -28−100=9,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 176,0 MP  =  56,41 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Olewinski (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (48,40 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =D−420=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2SA -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus (60,90 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +29−170=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +43+720=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (61,86 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (39,10 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 =10−90=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +13−450=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. JansenFr. Page (49,68 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2SA -28−100=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (56,41 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +28+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Purwien (52,88 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA +17−150=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (45,83 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA -1D−100=9,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 -1D−50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (40,06 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =8−110=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 1 +210−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +44−720=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (53,21 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +22+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (50,64 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+660=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 =2+450=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,83 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 X -18+100=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 154,0 MP  =  49,36 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerFr. Purwien (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (39,10 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -33+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (53,21 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. JansenFr. Page (49,68 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 =10−90=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -28+100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +2B−170=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (61,86 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 6 =A−1430=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +26+170=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (50,64 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Olewinski (49,36 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA +17−150=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -1D−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,83 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =8+110=8,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -2B+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus (60,90 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +26+150=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +39−200=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (40,06 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -1D−50=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA =5−90=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (45,83 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -18+50=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +1K+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 8: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (56,41 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=3,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (48,40 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA -38+300=7,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 6 =A+1370=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 165,0 MP  =  52,88 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (53,21 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 6SA -2D+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (61,86 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−430=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA =5−90=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (56,41 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -59+500=1,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +42+720=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (50,64 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 6 -1B+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 6 -19−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (45,83 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +22+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (45,83 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -2K−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (48,40 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +310+690=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 6 X =A+1210=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Purwien (52,88 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =8+110=4,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (39,10 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -110+50=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 X -1B+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. JansenFr. Page (49,68 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5 -2A−100=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 1 +25+140=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (40,06 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=3,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus (60,90 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =8−130=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Olewinski (49,36 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 X -18+100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Purwien (52,88 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -33+300=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (56,41 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +15−650=9,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (45,83 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA -39−150=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Olewinski (49,36 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 =10−90=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +13−450=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (48,40 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -17+50=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−50=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus (60,90 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 1 +1K+110=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =8−110=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1 +3B−170=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (53,21 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA -38+300=7,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5SA +1A+690=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,83 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -110+50=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 X -1B+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (61,86 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (50,64 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA -1K+50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA -25+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (40,06 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +19+120=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +16−450=11,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. JansenFr. Page (49,68 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +16+450=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 1 +3A+170=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  39,10 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (50,64 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -14−100=9,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−430=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA =5−90=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Olewinski (49,36 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (45,83 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -2B+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Purwien (52,88 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 6 =A−1430=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +26+170=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (53,21 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -18+50=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +2B−170=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. JansenFr. Page (49,68 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +19−450=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus (60,90 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−50=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (56,41 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 12: Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (39,10 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA =7+400=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (45,83 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 X -2A+500=11,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +43+720=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (48,40 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =10+110=4,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (40,06 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 =4+90=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 193,0 MP  =  61,86 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (45,83 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA +27−150=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +23−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =8+110=8,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus (60,90 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA -210−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. JansenFr. Page (49,68 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +48+720=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (50,64 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 -2K+200=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +42+720=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (48,40 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1 -29−100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (53,21 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +33−710=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (56,41 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2SA -27−200=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Olewinski (49,36 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =8−110=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1 +210−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Purwien (52,88 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -1D−50=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA =5−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,83 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=9,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 12: Hr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (39,10 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +19+120=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +16−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (61,86 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 =4+90=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  40,06 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 25.11.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 25.11.2019

1
Nord / -
A104
876
KD1072
105
K8
D109
B853
K432
N
1
DB973
KB
A
AB986
O/W 4 +1
652
A5432
964
D7
SA
N
S
O51151
W51151
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,014W 1SA +27      15017,0
2,011W 3SA +1K      4301310,0
0,08O 4 +14      450312,0
5,09W 2SA +17      150107,0
12,06W 3SA -3K150      20,0
8,05W 3SA -1K50      124,0
10,04W 2SA -27100      72,0
2
Ost / NS
K109
K87
D62
K743
DB62
B10973
D652
2O
A432
A943
A85
AB
O/W 6 =
DB8765
105
K4
1098
SA
N1
S1
O3651
W3651
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,014W 2 +23      170112,0
6,011O 1SA =5      90136,0
6,08O 1SA =7      9036,0
2,09S 3 -1D      1001010,0
6,06O 1SA =D      9026,0
10,05O 2SA -25100      122,0
12,04O 3SA -37150      70,0
3
Süd / OW
865
D7
KB8752
B10
B1042
8
D109
KD982
3
S
D9
K109654
A6
763
N/S 2 +1
AK73
AB32
43
A54
SA
N311
S31
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,014S 3 =8110      24,0
0,012S 3SA -39      150112,0
3,09S 2SA -28      10049,0
8,010S 3 =8110      114,0
12,07S 2SA =9120      30,0
8,06N 3 =10110      134,0
3,05S 2SA -28      10089,0
4
West / alle
AK654
A98
B1074
8
D92
K73
K62
B632
W4
87
DB10
985
AK975
N/S 1 +2
B103
6542
AD3
D104
SA
N3232
S3232
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,014N 3 =A140      26,0
6,012N 2 +1A140      16,0
6,09N 3 =A140      46,0
12,010O 3 -2B200      110,0
6,07N 2 +1A140      36,0
6,06N 2 +1A140      136,0
0,05N 3 -1A      100812,0
5
Nord / NS
10754
K86
K10864
D
6
D9752
DB93
KB6
N
5
AKD32
AB43
75
87
O/W 3SA +1
B98
10
A2
A1095432
SA
N1
S1
O1314
W1314
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06W 4 =D      420911,0
1,014W 4 =4      420311,0
7,013W 3 -1D50      25,0
7,010W 4 -1D50      55,0
7,011O 3 -11050      125,0
7,08W 3 -1D50      45,0
12,07S 2 =690      10,0
6
Ost / OW
643
AD42
D1042
B2
AKB1087
86
75
D109
6O
KB973
B963
A643
N 2SA X -1
D952
105
AK8
K875
SA
N11
S1
O112
W112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06S 2SA -1A      5098,0
1,014S 3SA -210      100311,0
10,013W 2 -2B200      22,0
6,010O 3 -1A100      56,0
10,011W 2 X -1B200      122,0
1,08S 2SA -27      100411,0
10,07W 2 -2B200      12,0
7
Süd / alle
8
A105
A83
KDB863
932
KD982
DB2
72
7
S
B1074
B74
K1095
54
N/S 6 =
AKD65
63
764
A109
SA
N62345
S62345
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08N 3SA +24660      27,0
5,07N 3SA +25660      107,0
12,014S 3SA +48720      40,0
5,01N 3SA +25660      37,0
10,011N 3SA +310690      62,0
0,012S 4 +1K650      1312,0
5,09N 3SA +27660      57,0
8
West / -
AK108
A8765
AB102
B9543
102
102
D986
W8
762
DB4
A985
743
N/S 6 =
D
K93
KDB7643
K5
SA
N55645
S55645
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,08N 4 +17450      25,0
7,07N 4 +17450      105,0
7,014N 4 +17450      45,0
0,01N 6 -13      50312,0
12,011N 6 X =A1210      60,0
2,012N 3SA =7400      1310,0
7,09N 5 =2450      55,0
9
Nord / OW
2
10865
AKB10
K842
KDB754
4
942
A63
N
9
10
KD9732
D7
DB105
N/S 1SA +1
A9863
AB
8653
97
SA
N1312
S1312
O
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,09O 2 +29      170312,0
11,08O 4 -59500      111,0
3,014W 2 -2K200      59,0
3,02W 3 -22200      49,0
7,012W 3SA -38300      75,0
11,013W 2 X -2A500      11,0
7,010O 2SA -38300      65,0
10
Ost / alle
B974
D
ADB106
D98
D1052
A8532
7
532
10O
K86
B10974
9542
6
O/W 7 X -4
A3
K6
K83
AKB1074
SA
N6626
S6626
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,09S 3SA +43720      35,0
7,08S 3SA +42720      115,0
7,014S 3SA +42720      55,0
0,02S 5 +1A620      412,0
2,012S 5SA +1A690      710,0
7,013S 3SA +43720      15,0
12,010S 6 =A1370      60,0
11
Süd / -
B105
D83
B83
D976
98764
105
D7
AB84
11
S
K
A762
A10942
K32
O/W 1 =
O/W 1 =
AD32
KB94
K65
105
SA
N
S
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,011N 1SA =290      71,0
5,010O 2 =10      9047,0
5,09O 2 =10      90127,0
2,014S 1 -29      100610,0
0,03O 2SA =10      120512,0
11,013N 1SA =290      81,0
8,01O 2 -11050      24,0
12
West / NS
954
D9
DB975
B73
B1076
1062
A82
AD9
W12
AD8
AK873
K64
K8
O/W 3SA +2
K32
B54
103
106542
SA
N
S
O43555
W33555
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,011W 6SA -2D100      70,0
4,010O 4 +110      45048,0
4,09O 4 +13      450128,0
4,014O 4 +12      45068,0
10,03O 4 =5      42052,0
4,013O 4 +110      45088,0
4,01O 4 +110      45028,0
13
Nord / alle
542
AD1062
K9
532
B10973
K8753
5
K9
N
13
AKD8
AD862
AD76
O/W 7 =
6
B94
B10743
B1084
SA
N
S
O43273
W43274
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,012W 4 +15      65083,0
12,011O 6 -1B100      50,0
0,010W 6 =A      14301312,0
5,014W 4 +33      71077,0
9,04O 4 +1B      65063,0
2,01O 3SA +44      720910,0
5,02W 4 +310      71037,0
14
Ost / -
B62
AB642
10
6542
10
KD1083
964
K987
14O
7543
75
KB532
B3
N/S 6 =
AKD98
9
AD87
AD10
SA
N43264
S43364
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,012S 4 -1K      5089,0
3,011S 6 -19      5059,0
6,010S 2 +26170      136,0
9,014S 4 =K420      73,0
0,04S 6 -2K      100612,0
9,01S 4 =K420      93,0
12,02S 4 +1K450      30,0
15
Süd / NS
107654
5
K8
D10754
983
K108764
A96
8
15
S
KB2
A2
D52
AB932
O/W 2 =
AD
DB93
B10743
K6
SA
N11
S11
O12
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,03O 2SA -2B100      42,0
1,013N 3 -2A      200911,0
6,012W 3SA -1750      66,0
6,011O 2SA -1A50      16,0
1,014S 2SA -27      200811,0
12,05O 2SA -33150      70,0
6,02W 3 -1850      106,0
16
West / OW
1097
876
A53
DB64
K86543
K
96
10875
W16
AB2
D9543
KB7
K3
N/S 4 X -1
D
AB102
D10842
A92
SA
N131
S131
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,03S 2 +1K110      41,0
7,013S 3 -1K      5095,0
7,012S 2 -1K      5065,0
4,011S 3 -2K      10018,0
0,014W 2 +17      140812,0
2,05O 1SA +12      120710,0
11,02S 2 +1K110      101,0
17
Nord / -
A6
DB762
B2
KB54
D754
K5
985
A1062
N
17
B2
A109
AKD43
987
W 3SA =
K10983
843
1076
D3
SA
N1
S1
O2312
W2313
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 2SA +18      150512,0
12,01O 4 -28100      100,0
10,013O 4 -1850      72,0
6,012O 3 =8      11026,0
6,014O 3 =8      11096,0
6,06O 3 =8      11086,0
2,03O 4 =8      1301110,0
18
Ost / NS
1095
K872
B10
10987
AD7642
109
AD63
D
18O
KB
A54
842
B5432
O/W 3SA =
83
DB63
K975
AK6
SA
N1
S1
O1333
W1333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04W 2 +2B      17059,0
3,01W 2 +2B      170109,0
3,013W 2 +2B      17079,0
3,012W 1 +3B      17029,0
9,014W 1 +210      14093,0
9,06W 1 +2B      14083,0
12,03W 4 -1B50      110,0
19
Süd / OW
A
AK932
K1085
1092
10732
4
B73
K8765
19
S
K985
D1086
62
DB3
N/S 4 +1
DB64
B75
AD94
A4
SA
N15513
S15513
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05N 4 =D420      66,0
9,02N 3SA +15430      113,0
0,01N 3SA -25      100812,0
3,013S 3SA -16      5039,0
3,014N 3SA -1D      50109,0
9,07N 3SA +15430      93,0
12,04N 4 +16450      120,0
20
West / alle
A1086
K1092
K7
B82
K953
74
ADB4
1096
W20
2
D63
1086532
AK7
N/S 4 =
N/S 4 =
DB74
AB85
9
D543
SA
N3443
S3443
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05S 3 =A140      67,0
10,02N 2 +22170      112,0
2,01PassPassPass810,0
5,013N 2 +1A140      37,0
0,014O 1SA =5      901012,0
10,07N 2 +22170      92,0
10,04N 1 +3A170      122,0
21
Nord / NS
A863
K1098
75
AK3
9
AB642
ADB3
B62
N
21
D1052
D7
K9642
105
O/W 5 X -2
KB74
53
108
D9874
SA
N341
S341
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05S 3 -14      100139,0
0,06S 3 -22      200712,0
6,03W 3 -1A50      126,0
3,02S 2SA -1D      10099,0
12,01S 3 X =A730      40,0
9,014S 2 +2A170      113,0
9,08S 2 +2A170      103,0
22
Ost / OW
ADB76
763
B
AK97
102
A98
98742
832
22O
K98
KB10
KD10
DB106
N/S 2 =
543
D542
A653
54
SA
N12
S12
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05N 2 =K110      136,0
6,06N 2 =K110      76,0
6,03N 1 +1K110      126,0
0,02N 2 -1D      50912,0
6,01N 2 =K110      46,0
12,014N 3 =K140      110,0
6,08N 2 =K110      106,0
23
Süd / alle
AK
D64
KDB73
B52
854
AK3
862
A987
23
S
D976
B72
A9
10643
N/S 1SA +1
B1032
10985
1054
KD
SA
N3212
S3212
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,06N 1SA +26150      11,0
4,07N 2SA =6120      88,0
4,04N 1SA +16120      138,0
11,03N 1SA +26150      101,0
4,02N 1SA +16120      58,0
4,014N 1SA +19120      128,0
4,09N 1SA +16120      118,0
24
West / -
K3
AK4
AK94
8762
A2
DB97
B2
KDB53
W24
DB98764
865
5
A10
N/S 4 X -1
105
1032
D108763
94
SA
N31
S31
O223
W223
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,06O 4 -11050      15,0
11,07O 4 X -1D100      81,0
1,04O 4 +19      4501311,0
4,03O 2 +39      200108,0
7,02O 4 -11050      55,0
1,014O 4 +16      4501211,0
11,09O 4 X -18100      111,0
25
Nord / OW
D103
K9
K43
KB984
B952
D8632
B92
5
N
25
K87
AB1054
AD8
102
N 4SA X -3
N/S 5 X -3
A64
7
10765
AD763
SA
N211
S21
O42
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,010O 4 -33300      120,0
7,07N 5 X -1A      10025,0
0,08N 5 X -2A      300912,0
3,05O 3 =A      14019,0
7,04N 5 -2A      100115,0
3,03O 3 =A      14069,0
10,014N 4 -110      50132,0
26
Ost / alle
853
AKD
K8742
73
B
852
AB105
D8652
26O
A742
B643
D9
KB9
N/S 2 +1
KD1096
1097
63
A104
SA
N2131
S2131
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010S 2 =8110      1210,0
6,07S 2 +18140      26,0
12,08S 2 +28170      90,0
6,05S 2 +18140      16,0
6,04S 1 +25140      116,0
10,03N 1SA +23150      62,0
0,014N 2 =490      1312,0