Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 18.11.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 108,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.4Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp143,766,5316
2.8Hr. BaerFr. Diehm125,358,0112
3.9Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe118,054,639
4.7Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen115,953,667
5.11Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin108,850,375
6.3Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann102,347,36
7.12Fr. GausFr. Bästlein99,946,25
8.2Fr. MaierFr. Friedel99,446,02
9.5Fr. PageHr. Sellschopp94,743,84
10.10Fr. HauptFr. Branzka91,542,36
11.6Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer85,839,72
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 18.11.2019

Privatscore für Fr. MaierFr. Friedel (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,37 %)13,3 MP  =  55,42 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2SA +14−150=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 2SA =K+120=5,3 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (46,25 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 =10−90=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +27+130=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (53,66 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =K−130=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 +12−480=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,36 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +22−150=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 6 -29+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (58,01 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =7−140=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 5 +110+480=5,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (39,72 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +18−450=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (42,36 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +27−460=5,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 5 =8−400=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. PageHr. Sellschopp (43,84 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -35−150=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +18+140=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,7 MP11,1 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 99,4 MP  =  46,02 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (39,72 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 -14−50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,37 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 X -22−500=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +22+480=5,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (46,25 %)13,3 MP  =  55,42 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -3A+300=0,3 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (58,01 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -3B−150=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -19−100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. MaierFr. Friedel (46,02 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +22−150=5,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 6 -29+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (66,53 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 -15−50=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (54,63 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−460=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA -68+300=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (53,66 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +35−690=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -110+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =3+130=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (42,36 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +15−130=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 +2B−510=5,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +28−460=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 102,3 MP  =  47,36 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (42,36 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA +16−150=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (53,66 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 2SA +25−180=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 +19−450=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,37 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +27−460=5,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (46,25 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +1A+150=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 6 -19−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (54,63 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+450=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA =6+90=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,36 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 -15−50=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. PageHr. Sellschopp (43,84 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +45−720=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 =10−90=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (58,01 %)15,8 MP  =  65,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +2K+150=2,8 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,3 MP15,9 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 143,7 MP  =  66,53 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PageHr. Sellschopp (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (54,63 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =8+600=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +23+480=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +24+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (42,36 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA -12−50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (58,01 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 =3+400=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +2K−170=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,37 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 6 +15−1010=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =10−400=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (46,25 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +2A+200=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +26−460=5,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (66,53 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +45−720=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 =10−90=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (39,72 %)5,2 MP  =  21,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -12+50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-West40-%=3,2 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. MaierFr. Friedel (46,02 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -35−150=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +18+140=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=8,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,5 MP10,5 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 94,7 MP  =  43,84 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,36 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 -14−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (42,36 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +1K−130=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (54,63 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA -12−100=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +2A+130=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,37 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 X =A−670=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -3B+150=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (46,25 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +25−130=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 6 -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA -38+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. MaierFr. Friedel (46,02 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +18−450=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. PageHr. Sellschopp (43,84 %)17,2 MP  =  71,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+50=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-Süd40-%=3,2 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (53,66 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -27+200=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +27+480=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,2 MP9,6 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 85,8 MP  =  39,72 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (58,01 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +310−170=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 5 =B−400=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (66,53 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2SA +25−180=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 +19−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. MaierFr. Friedel (46,02 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =K−130=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 +12−480=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -12+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (42,36 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -12−50=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +34−200=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,37 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +16+450=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -1D−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (46,25 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -4B−200=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -17−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -22+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,36 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +35−690=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -110+50=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =3+130=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (39,72 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -27+200=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +27+480=5,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=6,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,3 MP12,9 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 115,9 MP  =  53,66 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (53,66 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +310−170=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 5 =B−400=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (54,63 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +3B−510=5,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA +210−180=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. PageHr. Sellschopp (43,84 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 =3+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +2K−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,36 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -3B−150=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -19−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (42,36 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +24−680=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +110−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +27+130=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. MaierFr. Friedel (46,02 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =7−140=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 5 +110+480=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,37 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (46,25 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -1D−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 =5+90=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (66,53 %)8,3 MP  =  34,58 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+150=5,3 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 125,3 MP  =  58,01 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. PageHr. Sellschopp (43,84 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+600=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +23+480=5,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +24+170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (58,01 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +3B−510=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA +210−180=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (39,72 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA -12−100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+130=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (66,53 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +1D+450=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA =6+90=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (42,36 %)11,8 MP  =  49,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA +32−180=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA -12−50=7,8 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,36 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +26−460=5,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA -68+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (50,37 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -32−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +110−450=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA -49+400=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (46,25 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA +23−150=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 +17−450=7,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,4 MP13,2 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 118,0 MP  =  54,63 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (66,53 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA +16−150=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. PageHr. Sellschopp (43,84 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 X -2A+500=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA -12−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (39,72 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−130=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (53,66 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -12−50=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +34−200=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (58,01 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +24−680=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +110−110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +27+130=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (54,63 %)12,3 MP  =  51,25 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA +32−180=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−50=0,3 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. MaierFr. Friedel (46,02 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−460=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 5 =8−400=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,36 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +15−130=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 +2B−510=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +28−460=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,4 MP10,2 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 91,5 MP  =  42,36 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. MaierFr. Friedel (46,02 %)10,8 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2SA +14−150=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2SA =K+120=2,8 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,36 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 X -22−500=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +22+480=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (66,53 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−460=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. PageHr. Sellschopp (43,84 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 -23+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 6 +15−1010=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (39,72 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 X =A−670=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -3B+150=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (53,66 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +16+450=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (58,01 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (54,63 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -32−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +110−450=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA -49+400=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 108,8 MP  =  50,37 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (12)

Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. MaierFr. Friedel (46,02 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=6,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 =10−90=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +27+130=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,36 %)10,8 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+300=7,8 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (66,53 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+150=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 6 -19−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. PageHr. Sellschopp (43,84 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+200=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−460=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (39,72 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +25−130=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 6 -1B+50=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA -38+150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (53,66 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -4B−200=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -17−100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -22+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (58,01 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 =5+90=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (54,63 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA +23−150=5,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 +17−450=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,7 MP11,1 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 99,9 MP  =  46,25 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 18.11.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 18.11.2019

1
Nord / -
86
AK10732
KD1054
K1052
B75
D9
B932
N
1
AD4
10643
B86
A87
N/S 2 =
N/S 2 =
B973
AKD982
54
6
SA
N2211
S2211
O
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08N 5 =3400      50,0
3,07S 3 -12      50105,0
3,04S 5 -15      5035,0
6,06N 4 =A130      22,0
0,09S 4 -32      150118,0
2
Ost / NS
A98
K874
K109643
AKD2
D642
A65
72
2O
B87654
B1073
10
AD
N/S 5 X -1
N/S 5 X -1
1093
K5
DB932
B85
SA
N44
S44
O443
W443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08W 4 =8      42054,0
6,07W 2 +34      200102,0
8,04W 4 -1450      30,0
1,06O 4 +18      45027,0
1,09W 4 +110      450117,0
3
Süd / OW
982
KD4
K84
B1097
A6
A107
AB7652
86
3
S
B73
B98532
10
AK4
O/W 4 =
KD1054
6
D93
D532
SA
N
S
O242
W242
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 2 +2K      17056,0
6,07O 4 -1K100      102,0
0,04O 4 =K      62038,0
4,06O 2 +1K      14024,0
8,09W 3SA -49400      110,0
4
West / alle
98
1097
1087
AB854
ADB
KB53
B632
107
W4
106432
A62
AK95
K
O/W 6 =
O/W 6 =
K75
D84
D4
D9632
SA
N
S
O16662
W16662
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,012O 4 +16      65022,0
8,09O 4 =3      62060,0
4,010O 4 +24      68084,0
0,05W 3SA +45      72048,0
2,07W 3SA +35      69036,0
5
Nord / NS
ADB8
865
93
10982
9752
A10
AB652
DB
N
5
1043
K432
D107
K76
O/W 1SA +1
K6
DB97
K84
A543
SA
N1
S1
O212
W212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012W 2 =10      9023,0
2,09S 1SA -12      10066,0
0,010W 2 +110      11088,0
5,05W 2 =10      9043,0
8,07W 3 -11050      30,0
6
Ost / OW
B108
KDB
KDB6543
AKD5
953
KD104
97
6O
93
A107642
763
108
N/S 2SA =
7642
8
AB9852
A2
SA
N312
S312
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012N 2 +27130      23,0
5,09N 2 +2A130      63,0
5,010N 2 +27130      83,0
0,05N 4 -1A      5048,0
5,07N 4 =3130      33,0
7
Süd / alle
AD976
764
KD6
B3
K85
D85
B105
10654
7
S
103
AK3
A732
K972
N/S 1SA +1
B42
B1092
984
AD8
SA
N222
S222
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,011N 2 =A110      26,0
2,012N 2 =A110      36,0
8,010N 2 +2A170      90,0
6,06N 2 +1A140      52,0
2,08N 2 =A110      46,0
8
West / -
K92
DB52
K
D9742
A5
A983
A865
AB6
W8
86
K76
D743
K1083
O/W 4 =
DB10743
104
B1092
5
SA
N1
S1
O3343
W3343
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,011W 2SA +14      15022,0
1,012W 3SA =4      40037,0
4,010W 1SA +32      18094,0
8,06W 3SA -1250      50,0
1,08W 3SA =2      40047,0
9
Nord / OW
AD65
A
B62
KB543
83
7542
875
D976
N
9
K1094
KDB108
K94
2
N/S 6 =
B72
963
AD103
A108
SA
N56254
S56154
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,811N 2SA =K120      25,3
7,812O 3 -3A300      30,3
0,310S 3SA -12      5097,8
3,2640-%40-%53,2
5,38N 3 +2K150      42,8
10
Ost / alle
D842
K6
AK9852
4
107542
DB6
107532
10O
K10963
AB983
104
K
N/S 4 =
AB75
D
73
ADB986
SA
N3442
S3542
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,09N 3SA =8600      50,0
0,03S 5 X -22      500118,0
4,012N 4 +1A150      44,0
2,02O 3 =7      14086,0
6,07O 3 -27200      62,0
11
Süd / -
ADB10
D852
K432
6
9
K109643
D7
10872
11
S
K82
B7
109865
B53
N/S 6 =
76543
A
AB
AKD94
SA
N53264
S53264
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,09S 4 +23480      53,0
5,03S 4 +22480      113,0
0,012S 6 -19      5048,0
5,02S 5 +110480      83,0
5,07S 4 +27480      63,0
12
West / NS
543
A6432
832
62
KB1082
B108
D5
984
W12
A76
7
10974
AKB103
O/W 3 =
D9
KD95
AKB6
D75
SA
N13
S13
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,09S 2 +24170      50,0
1,03W 2 =2      110117,0
1,012W 2 =6      11047,0
4,02W 3 -1A50      84,0
6,07S 2 =D110      62,0
13
Nord / alle
AD82
105
KD54
652
B
D943
B76
AK974
N
13
1054
A876
832
B108
N/S 4 =
K9763
KB2
A109
D3
SA
N441
S441
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08S 4 +1A650      70,0
2,011S 3 +1A170      46,0
4,012S 3 +2A200      54,0
0,03S 4 -1A      10098,0
6,010S 4 =A620      22,0
14
Ost / -
AD107
65
94
DB764
93
A72
AKB8
10983
14O
B2
KDB3
D107653
A
O/W 4 +1
K8654
10984
2
K52
SA
N21
S21
O552
W552
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08O 3 +310      17070,0
3,011W 3SA +27      46045,0
3,012W 3SA +26      46055,0
3,03W 3SA +26      46095,0
3,010W 3SA +27      46025,0
15
Süd / NS
D75
B953
ADB73
6
10
AK8642
K108
1053
15
S
A3
10
954
AKB9742
O/W 4SA =
KB98642
D7
62
D8
SA
N13
S13
O424
W534
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08O 5 =B      40077,0
5,011S 3 =A140      43,0
5,012S 3 =A140      53,0
8,03O 3SA -68300      90,0
1,010O 5 =8      40027,0
16
West / OW
KD73
AB9
105432
B
B9
K2
AK97
AK873
W16
1084
D10643
B
D654
O/W 3 =
A652
875
D86
1092
SA
N1
S1
O432
W432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,09S 3 -1A      5082,0
2,02W 4 =K      13076,0
8,011W 5 -23200      50,0
2,012W 2 +25      13066,0
2,010W 3 +15      13036,0
17
Nord / -
D65
764
KD52
K32
A1093
KD103
963
DB
N
17
KB8742
A95
A4
A9
O/W 7SA =
B82
B1087
1087654
SA
N1
S1
O1777
W1677
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,09O 4 +3B      51085,0
6,02O 5 +12      48072,0
0,011O 6 +15      101058,0
8,012O 6 -1B50      60,0
3,010O 5 +2B      51035,0
18
Ost / NS
B106532
D84
54
D7
AD987
96
B73
A84
18O
4
KB1072
KD6
K1053
O/W 3SA +1
K
A53
A10982
B962
SA
N
S
O32324
W32324
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,09O 2SA +210      18084,0
6,02O 3SA -1250      72,0
2,011O 3SA =10      40056,0
8,012O 2SA -38150      60,0
0,010O 3SA +28      46038,0
19
Süd / OW
98732
K2
AD10642
A743
A104
B1097
53
19
S
B65
DB6
AD54
KB9
O/W 4SA =
KD10982
K5
863
87
SA
N1
S
O4224
W4224
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04W 2SA +16      150102,0
6,03S 2 -3B      15082,0
0,06W 2 X =A      670118,0
2,012S 3 -4B      20076,0
6,05S 2 -35      15022,0
20
West / alle
K
A10
DB974
K9432
98763
D6
A63
D105
W20
B42
543
K105
AB86
N/S 4 =
AD105
KB9872
82
7
SA
N11412
S11411
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04S 2 +19140      102,0
1,03S 4 -19      10087,0
6,06S 2 +13140      112,0
1,012S 4 -17      10077,0
6,05S 2 +18140      22,0
21
Nord / NS
AK10987
AB54
A6
3
D4
K9876
D7532
9
N
21
53
D2
K98
AKB1052
O/W 5 X -3
B62
103
B104
D8764
SA
N43
S32
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04N 3 +1A170      102,0
0,03N 4 -1A      10088,0
4,06O 3 -3B150      114,0
2,012O 3 -22100      76,0
8,05N 4 =A620      20,0
22
Ost / OW
A7
DB105
43
A10972
DB86
8
AB8
KD653
22O
K109432
964
965
8
N/S 4 +1
5
AK732
KD1072
B4
SA
N3451
S3451
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06S 4 +1K450      34,0
8,010O 5 X -2A500      50,0
4,04S 4 +1D450      94,0
4,011S 4 +16450      74,0
0,012O 4 -1A100      88,0
23
Süd / alle
32
A106543
A8
DB2
D98764
9642
A64
23
S
A10
DB2
DB1073
K107
O/W 3 =
KB5
K987
K5
9853
SA
N13
S13
O43
W43
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06N 2 +1D140      30,0
0,010W 2 +1A      14058,0
4,04N 4 -1A      10094,0
4,011N 4 -1D      10074,0
4,012N 3 -1D      10084,0
24
West / -
KD9
KB83
84
10862
B64
A942
1063
KB5
W24
10852
1076
KB5
AD9
N/S 1SA +1
A73
D5
AD972
743
SA
N22222
S22222
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06S 2 -14      5037,0
1,010N 2SA -12      5057,0
7,04S 1SA =690      91,0
4,011PassPassPass74,0
7,012S 2 =590      81,0
25
Nord / OW
8
AD98532
A7
1092
AKDB109
104
B1062
A
N
25
6432
K76
4
B8753
N/S 5 X -2
N/S 5 X -2
75
B
KD9853
KD64
SA
N233
S233
O41
W41
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,07W 3 +1A      17043,0
8,010N 4 =6420      60,0
0,03W 4 +110      65028,0
2,011W 4 =8      62086,0
5,012W 3 +1A      17093,0
26
Ost / alle
D83
109432
D942
4
K4
765
B1065
AD85
26O
AB9
AB
K8
B109762
O/W 3SA +1
107652
KD8
A73
K3
SA
N
S
O5214
W5214
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07O 2SA +25      18046,0
8,010O 3 +1K      13060,0
5,03O 3 +22      15023,0
0,011O 3SA +12      63088,0
5,012W 1SA +23      15093,0
27
Süd / -
96
1096
1076
KB1062
K10
AKD754
4
A543
27
S
A875
B83
KB52
D7
O/W 4 +1
DB432
2
AD983
98
SA
N1
S1
O2514
W2513
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,07W 4 +19      45047,0
5,010W 4 =9      42063,0
8,03W 6 -29100      20,0
5,011W 4 =9      42083,0
1,012W 4 +17      45097,0