Paarturnier - Augustinum - 15.11.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 135,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.10Fr. JansenFr. Timm155,457,5619
2.6Fr. HeßFr. Kraft152,056,3014
3.9Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Dr. Drexelius150,855,8511
4.8Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein147,554,638
5.-6.11Fr. MarschallFr. Boeck146,254,153
5.-6.12Fr. MarkowiczFr. R.-R. Schröder146,254,153
7.14Fr. GausFr. Harden138,351,22
8.-9.2Fr. H. VoßFr. Frank138,051,11
8.-9.5Fr. KrumFr. Behrmann138,051,11
10.7Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt130,448,30
11.1Hr. AlbersFr. Albers111,341,22
12.13Fr. SchaaffFr. Bünger105,739,15
13.3Fr. SchröderFr. Lemke97,035,93
Turnierleitung: M. Marschall ================================================================================================================================================================================================== Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Augustinum - 14.11.2019

Boardzettel und Verteilungen

1
Nord / -
743
109874
B7632
B943
KD965
AD104
N
1
A8752
A82
ADB6
5
O/W 6 =
KD106
B10
K532
K98
SA
N
S
O32654
W32654
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,014O 5 X -1B100      12,0
4,07O 4 =2      42036,0
0,05W 4 +1B      450210,0
10,010O 6 -3B150      80,0
4,011O 4 =B      42096,0
4,013O 4 =8      42066,0
2
Ost / NS
KD5
A74
AD93
874
B42
K963
B8642
3
2O
A976
B82
5
AK962
N/S 3SA =
1083
D105
K107
DB105
SA
N113
S113
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,014O 2 -38150      11,0
0,07N 2 -1K      100310,0
9,05O 2 -37150      21,0
6,010S 1SA +13120      84,0
3,011O 1 -1550      97,0
3,013W 3 -1A50      67,0
3
Süd / OW
D1097
72
D6
DB764
62
KD109854
1094
5
3
S
KB854
A63
K53
102
N/S 5 =
A3
B
AB872
AK983
SA
N541
S541
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,014S 4 X +1K610      10,0
8,07W 5 X -1D200      32,0
6,05S 3 +2K150      24,0
2,010S 5 -16      5088,0
0,011S 5 X -1K      100910,0
4,013S 3 +1K130      66,0
4
West / alle
75
AD542
K3
A987
DB64
B3
D986542
W4
K98
K10986
10
KB53
N 3SA =
A1032
7
AB7
D10642
SA
N4123
S4112
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,014N 3SA +110630      20,0
6,06S 2SA =6120      34,0
4,09N 3SA -13      100106,0
8,011N 3 +110130      12,0
0,05N 2SA -210      2001210,0
2,07W 3 =A      110138,0
5
Nord / NS
DB952
K105
B7653
3
AB76
B8742
AD4
N
5
A87
D105432
AD
108
O/W 7 =
K1064
K98
963
K92
SA
N1
S
O1575
W1575
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,014O 4 +26      48023,0
7,06O 4 +29      48033,0
7,09O 4 +24      480103,0
1,011O 4 +34      51019,0
1,05O 4 +36      510129,0
7,07O 4 +24      480133,0
6
Ost / OW
AD9
1085
K10862
B8
K85
KB976
9
AKD7
6O
B73
AD42
AD
10965
O/W 4SA +1
10642
3
B7543
432
SA
N1
S1
O5525
W5525
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,014W 5 =8      65028,0
7,06W 4 =B      62033,0
2,09W 4 +1B      650108,0
7,011W 4 =8      62013,0
10,05W 6 -1B100      120,0
2,07W 4 +1K      650138,0
7
Süd / alle
6
985
D1098642
B3
954
AKD62
AK
AK7
7
S
AB3
1073
75
D8542
O/W 7SA =
KD10872
B4
B3
1096
SA
N
S
O72737
W72737
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08O 4 =K      620136,0
1,014W 3SA +48      72039,0
10,09W 3 +36      23050,0
1,01O 3SA +4K      720109,0
7,02W 3 +46      260113,0
7,012W 3 +46      26063,0
8
West / -
86
972
B54
A9654
A1097
A106
D876
D8
W8
54
DB853
A92
K102
O/W 4 =
KDB32
K4
K103
B73
SA
N
S
O13423
W13423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,08O 3 -1K50      130,0
8,014O 2 =K      11032,0
6,09W 2SA =8      12054,0
2,01O 3 +1K      170108,0
0,02O 4 =K      4201110,0
4,012S 3 -3A      15066,0
9
Nord / OW
DB2
K3
A985
K653
K7543
AD10872
D6
N
9
96
B54
B7
AB9872
S 4 =
A108
96
K10432
D104
SA
N131
S141
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 3 =A      1401310,0
7,014N 3 +15130      33,0
10,09W 4 X -2A500      50,0
3,01W 3 -1D100      107,0
3,02W 3 -1A100      117,0
7,012N 4 =5130      63,0
10
Ost / alle
32
742
652
A8764
D10754
D109
104
D102
10O
AK8
AKB5
D973
KB
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
B96
863
AKB8
953
SA
N
S
O13443
W13443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,012O 3SA +2K      66079,0
8,013O 4 =A      62092,0
8,01O 4 =A      62062,0
8,08O 4 =A      62052,0
1,010O 3SA +29      66029,0
4,011O 3SA +1K      63036,0
11
Süd / -
DB932
107
A10843
D
A1065
D98
96
AK104
11
S
K84
B42
KDB2
962
O/W 1SA +1
7
AK653
75
B8753
SA
N
S
O1112
W11112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012S 3 -1A      5072,0
3,013S 1SA -24      10097,0
3,01S 2 -2A      10067,0
6,08O 1SA =5      9054,0
0,010W 1SA +14      120210,0
10,011S 3 =A140      30,0
12
West / NS
32
AK8
KDB852
K8
AKD86
96
94
A1092
W12
1095
1054
1076
DB63
O/W 4 X -2
B74
DB732
A3
754
SA
N441
S441
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,012S 3 =A140      78,0
4,013N 4 +110150      96,0
9,01S 4 +1A650      61,0
0,08W 2 =K      110510,0
6,010N 3 +3D170      24,0
9,011S 4 +1A650      31,0
13
Nord / alle
1095
D973
53
D732
KB874
K106
K107
B6
N
13
A3
AB
ADB96
K1085
O/W 6SA =
D62
8542
842
A94
SA
N
S
O46466
W46466
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,012W 3SA +23      66083,0
1,013W 4 +39      71019,0
1,014W 4 +33      71059,0
7,02W 3SA +23      66073,0
4,09O 3SA +32      69066,0
10,010O 3SA +12      63030,0
14
Ost / -
K642
96
K64
9875
10
AK754
1083
DB32
14O
DB85
10832
AB2
K10
O/W 4 =
A973
DB
D975
A64
SA
N
S
O32413
W32413
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012W 4 -1450      82,0
4,013W 3 +29      20016,0
1,014W 4 =2      42059,0
1,02W 4 =6      42079,0
6,09W 3 +12      17064,0
10,010S 1 =A80      30,0
15
Süd / NS
75
1073
AD652
B86
ADB1083
D
K104
1074
15
S
K962
AKB6
87
932
O/W 3 X -1
4
98542
B93
AKD5
SA
N322
S322
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012W 4 +110      45085,0
1,013W 4 +2A      48019,0
5,014W 4 +17      45055,0
10,02W 2 =8      11070,0
1,09W 4 +2A      48069,0
8,010W 4 =7      42032,0
16
West / OW
8752
AD10984
A107
KD96
K5
A9872
53
W16
B10
32
B106543
KB4
N/S 4 +1
A43
B76
KD
D9862
SA
N5522
S5522
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,011N 4 =B420      55,0
5,09N 4 =B420      125,0
8,02N 5 =B450      132,0
0,014N 3 +1B170      610,0
2,03N 3 +2B200      88,0
10,01W 5 X -2A500      70,0
17
Nord / -
AK973
AKB
109
KD7
D106
109863
AKD
104
N
17
B8
D52
B53
AB653
O/W 3 X -1
542
74
87642
982
SA
N2
S2
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,011N 1 +2B140      51,0
5,09N 2 =B110      125,0
9,02N 2 +1B140      131,0
2,014N 4 -22      10068,0
0,03W 2 =K      110810,0
5,01N 2 =2110      75,0
18
Ost / NS
D10
AD1085
108542
5
K54
64
D976
7642
18O
B863
32
AKB
KD103
N/S 4 =
A972
KB97
3
AB98
SA
N12422
S12422
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,011N 2 +3K200      51,0
9,09N 2 +3A200      121,0
5,02N 3 +1A170      135,0
5,014N 2 +23170      65,0
0,03N 4 -1A      100810,0
2,01N 2 +1A140      78,0
19
Süd / OW
64
D2
AKDB842
A5
D73
K983
53
D973
19
S
AK108
A75
106
B864
N/S 2SA =
B952
B1064
97
K102
SA
N32
S32
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 5 -2A      1001010,0
5,06N 3 =A110      115,0
8,01N 3 +1A130      122,0
2,03N 3 -1A      50138,0
10,014S 3SA =7400      70,0
5,02N 3 =A110      85,0
20
West / alle
B
DB107
D1063
10985
765
9864
A74
AB7
W20
K32
AK32
B2
KD63
N/S 2 =
AD10984
5
K985
42
SA
N22
S22
O121
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05O 4 -14100      105,0
5,06O 3 -14100      115,0
5,01O 3SA -110100      125,0
5,03O 4 -14100      135,0
10,014O 4 -35300      70,0
0,02S 2 -1A      100810,0
21
Nord / NS
A5
DB10765
876
94
D1076
4
DB53
KD72
N
21
4
K98
AK1092
A1086
O/W 5 =
KB9832
A32
4
B53
SA
N21
S21
O452
W45
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 5 =A      400106,0
6,06O 3 +24      150114,0
1,01W 3SA +1A      430129,0
10,03O 2 +18      110130,0
8,014O 3 +19      13072,0
1,02O 3SA +1A      43089,0
22
Ost / OW
1073
B1054
106
K874
B42
83
8732
A1062
22O
K865
A2
AKD95
D9
O/W 2 +1
AD9
KD976
B4
B53
SA
N1
S1
O1331
W1331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,03O 3SA -29200      93,0
3,010O 4 -1K100      67,0
3,011O 4 -1K100      77,0
7,012O 5 X -1K200      23,0
0,014N 2 -1A      50810,0
10,05S 3 X =2530      10,0
23
Süd / alle
D10942
KDB
5
A743
A76
A7532
KB109
9
23
S
KB
109
D872
KB1082
O/W 2 +2
853
864
A643
D65
SA
N1
S1
O2422
W2422
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,03W 2 +22      13093,0
7,010W 2 +2K      13063,0
2,011N 4 -2D      20078,0
0,012W 4 X =K      710210,0
4,014O 1SA +28      15086,0
10,05W 2SA -1B100      10,0
24
West / -
A2
85
AB10853
KD5
B9653
KB1063
2
42
W24
874
AD9
KD976
106
N/S 5 =
KD10
742
4
AB9873
SA
N522
S522
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,03S 3 +22150      91,0
5,010S 3 +12130      65,0
0,011N 3 -2A      100710,0
2,012S 3SA -1B      5028,0
5,014S 3 +12130      85,0
9,05S 3 +22150      11,0
25
Nord / OW
B8
AK986
A32
974
A6
D1052
DB107
KD8
N
25
D9742
B4
K954
A5
N/S 4 X -3
K1053
73
86
B10632
SA
N1
S1
O3113
W3113
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06W 3SA =A      60028,0
6,010W 1SA +18      12074,0
8,011N 1 =280      82,0
10,012S 1SA +18120      30,0
4,013W 1SA +2A      15056,0
0,014W 3SA +1A      630910,0
26
Ost / alle
B
1064
AB9
ADB954
AD987
AK987
108
K
26O
K1053
DB
763
7632
N/S 5 X -2
N/S 5 X -2
642
532
KD542
108
SA
N33
S33
O44
W44
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06W 4 -16100      22,0
1,010W 4 =A      62079,0
4,011W 3 +2A      20086,0
10,012S 4 =A130      30,0
1,013W 4 =A      62059,0
6,014W 3 +16      17094,0
27
Süd / -
2
A1098
B9832
874
K109653
753
ADB3
27
S
ADB4
D6
75
K10952
N/S 6 X -1
87
KB42
AKD1064
6
SA
N53
S53
O55
W55
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06S 5 =A400      22,0
1,010W 5 X =A      65079,0
10,011S 5 X =9550      80,0
6,012S 5 -1A      5034,0
1,013W 5 X =A      65059,0
4,014W 5 =8      45096,0
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++ Privatscores - Paarturnier - Augustinum - 14.11.2019

Privatscores

Privatscore für Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Harden (51,22 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 X -1B+100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -38+150=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 X +1K+610=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. SchaaffFr. Bünger (39,15 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +39−710=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +29−200=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +2A−480=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. MarkowiczFr. R.-R. Schröder (54,15 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -110+100=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +1A−430=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. HeßFr. Kraft (56,30 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. JansenFr. Timm (57,56 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +4K−720=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. Boeck (54,15 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +110+130=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +34−510=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (48,30 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 X -2A+500=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. KrumFr. Behrmann (51,11 %)1,0 MP  =  3,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 X =2+530=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +22+150=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,1 MP12,3 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 111,3 MP  =  41,22 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Frank (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. HeßFr. Kraft (56,30 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA =A−600=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -16+100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 =A+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Harden (51,22 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +26−480=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 =8−650=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. KrumFr. Behrmann (51,11 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -37+150=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +2K+150=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. SchaaffFr. Bünger (39,15 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 =B+450=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. MarkowiczFr. R.-R. Schröder (54,15 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 X -1K+200=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 X =K−710=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA -1B−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (48,30 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−660=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =6−420=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =8−110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. JansenFr. Timm (57,56 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +29−660=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +3D+170=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. Boeck (54,15 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +46−260=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (54,63 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−430=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  51,11 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchröderFr. Lemke (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Dr. Drexelius (55,85 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -29+200=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +22−130=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +22+150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (48,30 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 -1K−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 5 X -1D+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Harden (51,22 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +48−720=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +15+130=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. HeßFr. Kraft (56,30 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA =6+120=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +29−480=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. SchaaffFr. Bünger (39,15 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -14+100=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +18−110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. MarkowiczFr. R.-R. Schröder (54,15 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA +18+120=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (54,63 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +2B+200=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. JansenFr. Timm (57,56 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 1 =A+80=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =7−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. Boeck (54,15 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +1K−630=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 97,0 MP  =  35,93 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrumFr. Behrmann (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. JansenFr. Timm (57,56 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -14+100=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 5 =A−400=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. Boeck (54,15 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 1 +2B+140=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +3K+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Frank (51,11 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -37+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +2K+150=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Dr. Drexelius (55,85 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +36−230=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 2SA =8−120=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Harden (51,22 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +33−710=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +17−450=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (54,63 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA =5−90=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. SchaaffFr. Bünger (39,15 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 1SA +2A−150=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 X =A−650=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. MarkowiczFr. R.-R. Schröder (54,15 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA -210−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +36−510=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 6 -1B+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (41,22 %)29,0 MP  =  96,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 X =2+530=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA -1B+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +22+150=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  51,11 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HeßFr. Kraft (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Frank (51,11 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA =A−600=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -16+100=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 =A+400=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. JansenFr. Timm (57,56 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +2K−130=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +12+130=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. Boeck (54,15 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -14+100=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +24−150=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. SchröderFr. Lemke (35,93 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA =6+120=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +29−480=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (41,22 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=7,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Harden (51,22 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +1B+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -22−100=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Dr. Drexelius (55,85 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +32−690=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +12−170=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +2A−480=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. SchaaffFr. Bünger (39,15 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =8−420=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +1K+130=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. MarkowiczFr. R.-R. Schröder (54,15 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +46−260=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =5+130=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  56,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. MarkowiczFr. R.-R. Schröder (54,15 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +2K−660=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. SchröderFr. Lemke (35,93 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 5 X -1D+200=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. JansenFr. Timm (57,56 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 1SA +18−120=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 X =A−650=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. Boeck (54,15 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -2D−200=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Frank (51,11 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +23−660=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =6−420=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =8−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Harden (51,22 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =7+400=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -35+300=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +19−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (41,22 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. SchaaffFr. Bünger (39,15 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +24−480=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−650=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,8 MP14,4 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 130,4 MP  =  48,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. SchaaffFr. Bünger (39,15 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. MarkowiczFr. R.-R. Schröder (54,15 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +23−660=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +110−450=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. JansenFr. Timm (57,56 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 6 -3B+150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 -16−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. Boeck (54,15 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1 =2+80=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 X =9+550=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. KrumFr. Behrmann (51,11 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA =5−90=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. SchröderFr. Lemke (35,93 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +2B+200=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Harden (51,22 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA +28−150=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +12+130=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Frank (51,11 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−430=9,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,5 MP16,5 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 147,5 MP  =  54,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Dr. Drexelius (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. SchröderFr. Lemke (35,93 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -29+200=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +22−130=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +22+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. SchaaffFr. Bünger (39,15 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA -24−100=7,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +110+150=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. MarkowiczFr. R.-R. Schröder (54,15 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+200=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. KrumFr. Behrmann (51,11 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +36−230=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2SA =8−120=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 X -2A+500=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. JansenFr. Timm (57,56 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−100=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +24−480=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. Boeck (54,15 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 1 -15+50=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 X -1K−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. HeßFr. Kraft (56,30 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +32−690=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +12−170=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−480=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Harden (51,22 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +1A−630=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +16−170=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 =8−450=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,6 MP16,8 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 150,8 MP  =  55,85 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JansenFr. Timm (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. KrumFr. Behrmann (51,11 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 5 -2A−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -14+100=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 5 =A−400=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. HeßFr. Kraft (56,30 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−130=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +12+130=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (48,30 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 1SA +18−120=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 X =A−650=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (54,63 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 6 -3B+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 -16−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Dr. Drexelius (55,85 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -13−100=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +24−480=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (41,22 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +4K−720=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -1D+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Frank (51,11 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +29−660=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +3D+170=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. SchröderFr. Lemke (35,93 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1 =A+80=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =7−420=8,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,8 MP17,4 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 155,4 MP  =  57,56 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarschallFr. Boeck (11)

Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. KrumFr. Behrmann (51,11 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1 +2B+140=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +3K+200=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. HeßFr. Kraft (56,30 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -14+100=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +24−150=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (48,30 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -2D−200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (54,63 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1 =2+80=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 X =9+550=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Dr. Drexelius (55,85 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1 -15+50=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 X -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (41,22 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +110+130=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +34−510=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Frank (51,11 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +46−260=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. SchröderFr. Lemke (35,93 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +1K−630=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,4 MP16,2 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 146,2 MP  =  54,15 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarkowiczFr. R.-R. Schröder (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (48,30 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +2K−660=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (54,63 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−660=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +110−450=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Dr. Drexelius (55,85 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +3A+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (41,22 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -110+100=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +1A−430=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Frank (51,11 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 X -1K+200=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 X =K−710=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA -1B−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. SchröderFr. Lemke (35,93 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA +18+120=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. KrumFr. Behrmann (51,11 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA -210−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +36−510=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 6 -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. HeßFr. Kraft (56,30 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +46−260=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =5+130=7,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,4 MP16,2 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 146,2 MP  =  54,15 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchaaffFr. Bünger (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (54,63 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Dr. Drexelius (55,85 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA -24−100=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +110+150=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (41,22 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +39−710=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +29−200=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−480=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Frank (51,11 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 =B+450=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. SchröderFr. Lemke (35,93 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -14+100=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +18−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. KrumFr. Behrmann (51,11 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 1SA +2A−150=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 X =A−650=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. HeßFr. Kraft (56,30 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =8−420=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+130=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (48,30 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +24−480=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +1K−650=8,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,9 MP11,7 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 105,7 MP  =  39,15 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Harden (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. AlbersFr. Albers (41,22 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 X -1B+100=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -38+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 X +1K+610=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Frank (51,11 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +26−480=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 =8−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. SchröderFr. Lemke (35,93 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +48−720=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +15+130=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. KrumFr. Behrmann (51,11 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +33−710=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +17−450=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. HeßFr. Kraft (56,30 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+170=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -22−100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (48,30 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -35+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +19−130=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (54,63 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA +28−150=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +12+130=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Dr. Drexelius (55,85 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +1A−630=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +16−170=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 =8−450=4,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,1 MP15,3 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 138,3 MP  =  51,22 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP