Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 14.11.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 108,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.1Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp140,064,8116
2.2Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn132,761,4412
3.6Fr. HauptFr. Basteck121,556,259
4.9Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß116,954,127
5.10Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer112,652,135
6.-7.7Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz107,049,54
6.-7.8Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos107,049,54
8.5Hr. BaerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen103,047,69
9.-10.4Fr. BoeckFr. Frank82,037,96
9.-10.11Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels82,037,96
11.12Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler80,037,04
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 14.11.2019

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (37,04 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +23−480=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=6,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (56,25 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +34−710=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =8−420=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−430=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,12 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA +22+180=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1SA =A+90=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -16+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (61,44 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -34−150=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +13+170=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (49,54 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +22−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +27−480=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +33−200=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (47,69 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +12+170=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -310+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (52,13 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+100=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +24+200=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (37,96 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -35−150=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +17−430=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (37,96 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 6 =2−1430=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  64,81 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (37,96 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +17−650=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 6 =A−980=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +310−200=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (37,04 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 6 +12−1460=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +29−460=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (49,54 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =7−130=5,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (64,81 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -34−150=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +13+170=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (49,54 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =9−130=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 =6+140=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (56,25 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +36−200=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA +15+150=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (52,13 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 6 +12−1460=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 =7−450=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +22−460=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (47,69 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA +13+150=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,9 MP14,7 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 132,7 MP  =  61,44 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (52,13 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1SA +1K+120=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -16+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (49,54 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -1B−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -4A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (37,96 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 6 +1K−1460=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 6 X -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA -12+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (37,04 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +1A−630=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 X -1D−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,12 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 X -28−300=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -25+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (47,69 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +22−680=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -28+100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (64,81 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -35−150=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (49,54 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,0 MP9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 82,0 MP  =  37,96 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,12 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +26+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (52,13 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =8+140=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +19+170=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (49,54 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 6 -16+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=6,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (37,96 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA =D+120=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =4−110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA =6−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (37,04 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 6 =2−1430=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +19−450=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +26−460=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (64,81 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +12+170=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -310+150=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (37,96 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +22−680=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -28+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (56,25 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +210−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (61,44 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA +13+150=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 103,0 MP  =  47,69 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (6)

Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (64,81 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +34−710=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =8−420=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +110−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (52,13 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +33+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,12 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +32−710=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (37,96 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA -110+100=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 5 X =A+750=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (37,04 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA -1D−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 +1D−130=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA +2D−180=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (61,44 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +36−200=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA +15+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (47,69 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +210−170=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (49,54 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -17−100=6,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,5 MP13,5 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 121,5 MP  =  56,25 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (49,54 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 6 =5−1430=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 =8−450=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +22−460=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (37,96 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−50=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -4A+200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (61,44 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =7−130=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -16+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (52,13 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +26−480=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 6SA -25−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (64,81 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +22−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +27−480=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +33−200=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (37,96 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 X -28−300=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +19+170=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (37,04 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =B+90=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 -2B−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -26+100=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (56,25 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -17−100=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  49,54 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (49,54 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 6 =5−1430=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 =8−450=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−460=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,12 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA =D+120=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -3A−150=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA +16−150=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (47,69 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 6 -16+50=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (52,13 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +32−710=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -22+100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (61,44 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =9−130=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 =6+140=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (37,96 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -13−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (37,04 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -24−100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (37,96 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=8,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  49,54 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (47,69 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +26+200=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (49,54 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA =D+120=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−150=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA +16−150=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (64,81 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA +22+180=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 1SA =A+90=6,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -16+50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (56,25 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +32−710=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (37,96 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 X -28−300=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -25+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (52,13 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 +2B−510=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (37,96 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +14−450=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (37,04 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -210+100=6,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,3 MP12,9 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 116,9 MP  =  54,12 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (37,96 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 1SA +1K+120=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -16+50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (47,69 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =8+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +19+170=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (56,25 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +33+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (49,54 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +26−480=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 6SA -25−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (49,54 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +32−710=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,12 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 +2B−510=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (64,81 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +24+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (61,44 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 6 +12−1460=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 =7−450=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−460=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,2 MP12,6 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 112,6 MP  =  52,13 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (61,44 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +17−650=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 6 =A−980=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +310−200=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (37,96 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 6 +1K−1460=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 6 X -1A−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (47,69 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA =D+120=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =4−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA =6−120=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (56,25 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA -110+100=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 5 X =A+750=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (49,54 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 X -28−300=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +19+170=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (49,54 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -13−100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,12 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +14−450=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=6,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (64,81 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 6 =2−1430=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,0 MP9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 82,0 MP  =  37,96 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (64,81 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +23−480=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (61,44 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 6 +12−1460=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +29−460=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (37,96 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +1A−630=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 X -1D−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (47,69 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 6 =2−1430=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +19−450=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−460=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (56,25 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA -1D−50=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−130=5,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA +2D−180=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (49,54 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =B+90=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -26+100=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (49,54 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -24−100=6,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,12 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -210+100=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,0 MP9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 80,0 MP  =  37,04 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 14.11.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 14.11.2019

1
Nord / -
K86432
D5
D9
862
B9
K10987
AB5
AK3
N
1
A7
AB62
1072
DB97
O/W 6 =
D105
43
K8643
1054
SA
N
S
O63615
W63615
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,012W 4 +23      48017,0
8,08W 6 -1650      50,0
1,07W 4 +26      480107,0
6,06W 2 +36      20022,0
4,09W 4 +14      450114,0
2
Ost / NS
A4
A10654
B82
943
KB102
KDB
107
KB106
2O
D865
32
AK63
D72
O/W 4 =
973
987
D954
A85
SA
N
S
O32142
W32142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,012W 4 =A      42016,0
2,08O 4 =7      42056,0
8,07W 2 =2      110100,0
6,06W 3 +1A      17022,0
2,09W 4 =A      420116,0
3
Süd / OW
A65
K84
A976
AK10
DB2
B3
B852
B743
3
S
9843
D9752
3
D92
N/S 3SA +1
K107
A106
KD104
865
SA
N44234
S44234
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012N 3SA =5400      13,0
5,08N 3SA =5400      53,0
0,07N 6SA -25      100108,0
2,06N 2SA +15150      26,0
8,09N 3SA +15430      110,0
4
West / alle
52
D8765
KB764
2
AD964
AKB3
85
K5
W4
KB83
2
1092
AD987
O/W 4 +1
107
1094
AD3
B10643
SA
N1
S1
O352
W3152
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012W 6 +12      146028,0
5,09W 4 +32      71063,0
5,010W 4 +32      71083,0
8,05W 4 +22      68040,0
2,011W 6 =2      143016,0
5
Nord / NS
9854
D7
852
10873
B3
65
KB64
KDB42
N
5
AD1072
A93
1073
A5
O/W 4 =
K6
KB10842
AD9
96
SA
N
S
O44142
W4442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012O 3SA +29      46028,0
4,09O 4 -1B50      64,0
7,010O 3SA -22100      81,0
7,05O 3SA -28100      41,0
2,011O 2 +1A      14016,0
6
Ost / OW
D942
7
D1095
D865
KB
K106543
8
B972
6O
A1075
AB982
KB
K3
O/W 4SA =
863
D
A76432
A104
SA
N1
S1
O2434
W2434
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,012O 4 +16      65025,0
3,09O 4 +1A      65065,0
8,010O 4 =A      62080,0
3,05O 4 +13      65045,0
3,011O 4 +1A      65015,0
7
Süd / alle
B62
D72
83
KD765
5
AB108
D109652
A10
7
S
AK84
9654
AB
B84
O/W 4 =
D10973
K3
K74
932
SA
N1
S1
O1442
W1443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,011O 4 +17      65027,0
8,01O 3 +22      20070,0
5,010O 4 =3      62093,0
5,06W 4 =8      62053,0
1,08O 4 +13      65047,0
8
West / -
AK10963
K
3
K6432
D52
2
DB10752
D75
W8
ADB98653
K4
AB8
N/S 5 X -2
B874
1074
A986
109
SA
N3
S3
O44
W54
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,011O 6 =A      98028,0
4,01O 4 +27      48074,0
2,010O 5 +2B      51096,0
8,06N 5 -1A      5050,0
6,08O 4 =4      42042,0
9
Nord / OW
K10
AB932
A9
K842
87
KD87
K72
B975
N
9
ADB652
54
D6
AD3
W 3SA +2
943
106
B108543
106
SA
N
S
O2244
W31255
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,011O 2 +310      20025,0
3,01O 2 +33      20075,0
0,010O 4 +110      65098,0
6,06O 2 +210      17052,0
8,08O 2 =10      11040,0
10
Ost / alle
93
A108
D10986
B65
K62
B52
A3
AK982
10O
AB854
7
KB74
D43
O/W 4 +1
D107
KD9643
52
107
SA
N1
S1
O5351
W5351
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09O 4 +1K      65056,0
6,012W 3SA +1A      63042,0
8,02W 4 =9      13080,0
2,01O 4 +1K      650106,0
2,07O 4 +1K      65066,0
11
Süd / -
985
K10832
4
AKB8
DB103
97
DB
109653
11
S
AK
D654
A10873
D7
N/S 2 +1
7642
AB
K9652
42
SA
N1321
S1321
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,09N 3 -1A      5057,0
8,012N 2 =A110      40,0
4,02O 2 -1A50      84,0
6,01O 2 -2A100      102,0
1,07N 3 -1A      5067,0
12
West / NS
B843
A1032
KD6
93
97
D9
107543
K752
W12
KD10
B7654
AD1064
O/W 4 =
A652
K8
AB982
B8
SA
N232
S232
O41
W41
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,09N 3 +26200      51,0
0,012S 3 X -1D      20048,0
4,02N 3 =6140      84,0
7,01N 3 +24200      101,0
2,07N 4 -17      10066,0
13
Nord / alle
K10542
74
1074
973
AB98
KD52
AK3
A8
N
13
6
AB93
DB865
DB6
O/W 7 =
D73
1086
92
K10542
SA
N
S
O27736
W27736
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08W 6 =5      143073,0
8,01W 4 +34      71060,0
1,011W 6 +1K      146047,0
5,012W 6 =2      143053,0
1,010W 6 +12      146027,0
14
Ost / -
K8432
9
AKB1032
5
D1095
B104
654
KB10
14O
AB76
AK8632
A94
N/S 7 X -3
D75
D987
D87632
SA
N4
S4
O631
W631
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 5 =8      45076,0
6,01O 4 =8      42062,0
8,011N 6 X -1A      10040,0
2,012O 4 +19      45056,0
2,010O 5 =7      45026,0
15
Süd / NS
B875
875
B4
B1074
K1064
AK1093
653
2
15
S
D9
B4
K982
AKD85
O 4 =
A32
D62
AD107
963
SA
N
S
O33433
W23323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 3SA +22      46076,0
6,01O 3SA +110      43062,0
8,011O 3SA -1250      40,0
2,012O 3SA +26      46056,0
2,010O 3SA +22      46026,0
16
West / OW
KD95
A10
987
KDB8
1074
6432
AK2
764
W16
8632
K5
DB10
A1052
N/S 1SA +1
AB
DB987
6543
93
SA
N12212
S12212
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,09N 2SA =D120      81,0
4,02N 2 =D110      74,0
7,011N 2SA =D120      51,0
1,012N 2SA -1D      5067,0
1,04S 3 -1A      5017,0
17
Nord / -
K7542
D1084
DB9
6
AB8
9
A8
AK98732
N
17
96
AB52
75432
54
N/S 4 X -2
D103
K763
K106
DB10
SA
N21
S21
O412
W413
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,09S 4 -3A      15087,0
5,02W 4 =7      13073,0
8,011W 3 =4      11050,0
5,012W 3 +1D      13063,0
1,04N 3 -35      15017,0
18
Ost / NS
A7
7542
DB8
A1086
KB104
B10
A1042
K94
18O
3
AKD83
K976
752
W 3SA =
D98652
96
53
DB3
SA
N
S
O1222
W14313
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,09W 2SA +16      15084,0
8,02W 3SA -1650      70,0
6,011W 2SA =6      12052,0
2,012W 2SA +2D      18066,0
0,04W 3SA +17      43018,0
19
Süd / OW
A7
D8
DB1082
KB63
D103
K9763
3
D1087
19
S
B542
B10
K76
A952
N 3SA +1
K986
A542
A954
4
SA
N15224
S15223
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04S 3SA =3400      102,0
4,01N 2SA +22180      94,0
8,06S 3SA +13430      110,0
0,012N 2 =B90      78,0
2,05S 2SA +13150      26,0
20
West / alle
1063
D1082
AK5
A53
KB8
B
D10764
D1072
W20
742
AK753
932
K9
O/W 2 =
AD95
964
B8
B864
SA
N1
S1
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,04N 1SA +1K120      101,0
2,01N 1SA =A90      96,0
4,06W 1SA -110100      114,0
0,012S 2 -2B      20078,0
7,05N 1SA +15120      21,0
21
Nord / NS
D95
B973
AK93
B2
842
A1082
DB652
3
N
21
K10763
KD54
10
K109
O 4 X -2
O/W 4 X -2
AB
6
874
AD87654
SA
N413
S413
O22
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04O 3 -1650      107,0
1,01O 3 -1650      97,0
8,06S 5 X =A750      110,0
4,012O 4 -26100      74,0
6,05N 3SA =3600      22,0
22
Ost / OW
1084
DB10
K654
B98
B97
854
B987
1076
22O
3
AK9732
AD
AD42
N 2 +1
AKD652
6
1032
K53
SA
N131
S121
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,010S 3 =8140      50,0
4,02S 4 -34      15014,0
1,04S 5 X -28      30097,0
1,011S 4 X -28      30077,0
6,012S 3 -24      10082,0
23
Süd / alle
KDB3
84
B1053
A86
976
AB10
764
9732
23
S
8
K97653
KD
DB105
O/W 5 X -2
A10542
D2
A982
K4
SA
N441
S442
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010S 3 +19170      56,0
2,02S 3 +13170      16,0
7,04S 4 =A620      91,0
2,011S 3 +19170      76,0
7,012S 4 =6620      81,0
24
West / -
1075
AB1072
84
K52
864
D96
AB63
DB7
W24
AKDB3
K843
97
83
N/S 3 X -1
92
5
KD1052
A10964
SA
N21
S21
O212
W212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010O 2 =5      11054,0
0,02N 4 -3A      15018,0
8,04O 4 -25100      90,0
6,011O 4 -1A50      72,0
2,012O 2 +1K      14086,0
25
Nord / OW
K6
B1095
D8
ADB64
B843
7
97652
532
N
25
D72
KD64
K1043
K9
N/S 4 +1
A1095
A832
AB
1087
SA
N41523
S41523
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,07S 4 -1B      5047,0
8,010S 4 +14450      60,0
4,05N 3 +12170      14,0
1,011S 4 -12      5087,0
6,012N 4 =2420      92,0
26
Ost / alle
A4
D1082
D874
B43
5
B43
AB1092
K962
26O
7632
K765
K
D1085
N/S 2SA =
KDB1098
A9
653
A7
SA
N122
S122
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07S 2 +2A170      42,0
8,010S 2 +33200      60,0
4,05S 2 +13140      14,0
0,011S 4 -13      10088,0
2,012S 2 =A110      96,0
27
Süd / -
AB54
1064
104
DB76
K7
73
D8753
AK54
27
S
10963
D85
AK2
932
S 2 +1
D82
AKB92
B96
108
SA
N22
S32
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,07O 3 -4A200      40,0
4,010S 2 =A110      64,0
6,05W 4 -310150      12,0
0,011W 3 =A      11088,0
2,012W 3 -210100      96,0