Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 11.11.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 156,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.6Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein182,058,3322
2.-3.1Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch175,656,2815
2.-3.8Fr. DrünklerFr. Haupt175,656,2815
4.-5.13Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas164,652,768
4.-5.16Fr. GausFr. Friedel164,652,768
6.10Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Jansen160,451,415
7.9Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck159,251,03
8.4Hr. MarschallFr. Grossmann159,050,96
9.14Fr. PageFr. Halmos157,050,32
10.3Hr. BaerFr. Diehm155,049,68
11.5Hr. DrünklerHr. Prof. Dr. Florin151,648,59
12.7Fr. FröhlichFr. Bentin148,047,44
13.2Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke142,045,51
14.11Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß123,639,62
15.15Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer122,439,23
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 11.11.2019

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (52,76 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA -24−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (49,68 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 +1A+680=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichFr. Bentin (47,44 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +19−450=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +26−170=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (39,62 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +2A−680=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,76 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 =A+650=9,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,51 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =4+620=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +38+490=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Grossmann (50,96 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -33−150=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 -1K−100=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Jansen (51,41 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 X =8−650=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (39,23 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =4−130=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 X -22+500=10,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. DrünklerFr. Haupt (56,28 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5 X -3A−500=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -16−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (50,32 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -27+100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 5: Hr. DrünklerHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,59 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+130=9,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -2B−100=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,8 MP13,6 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 175,6 MP  =  56,28 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (2)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,76 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -18+50=4,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (52,76 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=6,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Grossmann (50,96 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 -2D−100=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. DrünklerFr. Haupt (56,28 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +1B+120=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +23+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,28 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =4+620=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +38+490=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (49,68 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−600=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. DrünklerHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,59 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +13−450=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (39,62 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -3D−150=10,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=11,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (39,23 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +310+490=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 9: Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck (51,03 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +16−170=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -23−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (50,32 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA +26−180=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 -3A−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (58,33 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+680=9,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,5 MP11,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 142,0 MP  =  45,51 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (3)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichFr. Bentin (47,44 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 X -14+200=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,28 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+680=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (52,76 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. DrünklerHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,59 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +210+680=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA =10+400=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck (51,03 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +1K+130=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 =8−110=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,76 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +16−630=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +18−450=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,51 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA =6−600=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Grossmann (50,96 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -19+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (58,33 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -29−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =6+420=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (39,23 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -14−100=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +29+460=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Jansen (51,41 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +13−650=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -29−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (50,32 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +29−130=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 -18+100=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 155,0 MP  =  49,68 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. MarschallFr. Grossmann (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (50,32 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +13−450=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. DrünklerFr. Haupt (56,28 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +23+680=10,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 +17+420=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,51 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 -2D−100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (52,76 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +18−450=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (58,33 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 5 +23+440=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Jansen (51,41 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +26+170=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +29+680=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,28 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -33−150=10,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 -1K−100=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (49,68 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -19+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. DrünklerHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,59 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =9+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichFr. Bentin (47,44 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +110+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,76 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +19+430=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (39,23 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +13−110=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (39,62 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -17+50=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  50,96 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. DrünklerHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (5)

Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (50,32 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck (51,03 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -14−100=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 5 =3+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (49,68 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +210+680=10,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+400=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (52,76 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA -19−50=2,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +18+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichFr. Bentin (47,44 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -6D−300=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (39,62 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 -34+300=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +1A+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,51 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +13−450=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Grossmann (50,96 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =9+90=10,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (58,33 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -24−200=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. DrünklerFr. Haupt (56,28 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +26+680=9,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,28 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +1K+130=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -2B−100=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (39,23 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,8 MP11,6 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 151,6 MP  =  48,59 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (6)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (39,23 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +2B−170=9,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +210+660=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,76 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -36−150=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 -2K−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (50,32 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Jansen (51,41 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 -26+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Grossmann (50,96 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 5 +23+440=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (52,76 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +210−480=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -29+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. DrünklerFr. Haupt (56,28 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -29+100=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (49,68 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -29−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =6+420=9,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 5: Hr. DrünklerHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,59 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -24−200=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichFr. Bentin (47,44 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−480=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 9: Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck (51,03 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 -14+100=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5 X -3K+800=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,51 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +2A+680=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,0 MP14,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 182,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FröhlichFr. Bentin (7)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (49,68 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 X -14+200=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (39,23 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 -18+50=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,28 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +19−450=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +26−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (50,32 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 +36+230=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (39,62 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1 +36−170=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. DrünklerHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,59 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -6D−300=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (52,76 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 +1B+130=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA =9+400=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck (51,03 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 +15−170=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,76 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 6 -210−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +29+460=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Grossmann (50,96 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +110+150=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (58,33 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 +1A−480=9,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. DrünklerFr. Haupt (56,28 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 -17+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -18−100=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Jansen (51,41 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +13+650=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 -15−50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 148,0 MP  =  47,44 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DrünklerFr. Haupt (8)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (39,62 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -18−100=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 6 +1A+940=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Grossmann (50,96 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +23+680=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 +17+420=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (39,23 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +18−450=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,51 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +1B+120=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+460=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (50,32 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 -14+100=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +2K+680=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (58,33 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -29+100=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (52,76 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 X -1D+100=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Jansen (51,41 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -18+50=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,28 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5 X -3A−500=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -16−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 5: Hr. DrünklerHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,59 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +26+680=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichFr. Bentin (47,44 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 -17+100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -18−100=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 9: Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck (51,03 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -29+100=11,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,8 MP13,6 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 175,6 MP  =  56,28 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Jansen (51,41 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +2B+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +19+430=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. DrünklerHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,59 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -14−100=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 5 =3+450=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (39,23 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -23−100=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (49,68 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+130=9,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 =8−110=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (50,32 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 =A+650=9,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +110+430=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,76 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−400=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2SA -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichFr. Bentin (47,44 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 +15−170=9,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (52,76 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +16+170=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 X -3A+500=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (39,62 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +2A−480=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,51 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +16−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -23−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (58,33 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 -14+100=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 5 X -3K+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. DrünklerFr. Haupt (56,28 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +1B−170=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -29+100=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,1 MP12,2 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 159,2 MP  =  51,03 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Jansen (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck (51,03 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +2B+150=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +19+430=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (39,62 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,76 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (58,33 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 -26+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (39,23 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Grossmann (50,96 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +26+170=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +29+680=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (50,32 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -14−100=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +2D+460=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,28 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 X =8−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. DrünklerFr. Haupt (56,28 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -18+50=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (52,76 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 -14+100=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +2A+680=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (49,68 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +13−650=9,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -29−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichFr. Bentin (47,44 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +13+650=9,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 -15−50=12,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,2 MP12,4 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 160,4 MP  =  51,41 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (11)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. DrünklerFr. Haupt (56,28 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -18−100=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 6 +1A+940=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Jansen (51,41 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 -1K−100=10,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,28 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−680=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichFr. Bentin (47,44 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1 +36−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (39,23 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +19+430=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. DrünklerHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,59 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 -34+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (50,32 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +16+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,51 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -3D−150=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 9: Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck (51,03 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−480=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (52,76 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +2A+680=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +26+460=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,76 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA =9−120=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Grossmann (50,96 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -17+50=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 4,8 MP9,6 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 123,6 MP  =  39,62 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (13)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,51 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -18+50=8,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (58,33 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -36−150=10,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 -2K−200=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Jansen (51,41 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,28 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 =A+650=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (49,68 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−630=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +18−450=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck (51,03 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA =7−400=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2SA -1D−50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (39,23 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA -25+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -3K+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichFr. Bentin (47,44 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 6 -210−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +29+460=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (50,32 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +1D−650=9,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Grossmann (50,96 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +19+430=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (39,62 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA =9−120=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (52,76 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 5 X -3A+800=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,3 MP12,6 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 164,6 MP  =  52,76 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. Halmos (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Grossmann (50,96 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +13−450=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. DrünklerHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,59 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (58,33 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichFr. Bentin (47,44 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 +36+230=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. DrünklerFr. Haupt (56,28 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 -14+100=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+680=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck (51,03 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 =A+650=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+430=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Jansen (51,41 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -14−100=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +2D+460=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (39,62 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +16+650=10,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,76 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−650=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,28 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -27+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,51 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA +26−180=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (49,68 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +29−130=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 -18+100=10,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 157,0 MP  =  50,32 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (15)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (58,33 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +2B−170=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +210+660=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichFr. Bentin (47,44 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 -18+50=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. DrünklerFr. Haupt (56,28 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +18−450=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck (51,03 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -23−100=8,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Jansen (51,41 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (39,62 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +19+430=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,76 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA -25+100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -3K+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,28 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =4−130=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 X -22+500=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,51 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=9,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +310+490=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (49,68 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -14−100=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +29+460=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Grossmann (50,96 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +13−110=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 5: Hr. DrünklerHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,59 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=10,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 4,7 MP9,4 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 122,4 MP  =  39,23 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Friedel (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (56,28 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA -24−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. ScheuerFr. Lemke (45,51 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (49,68 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Grossmann (50,96 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +18−450=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. DrünklerHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,59 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA -19−50=10,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +18+130=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (58,33 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +210−480=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -29+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichFr. Bentin (47,44 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+130=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. DrünklerFr. Haupt (56,28 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 X -1D+100=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck (51,03 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +16+170=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 X -3A+500=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Jansen (51,41 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 -14+100=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+680=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (39,62 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+680=10,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+460=10,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,76 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 5 X -3A+800=12,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,3 MP12,6 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 164,6 MP  =  52,76 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 11.11.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 11.11.2019

1
Nord / -
6
AK52
87632
AB9
D2
B874
K1095
D43
N
1
AK8754
D109
A4
87
N/S 3 X -1
B1093
63
DB
K10652
SA
N2
S2
O11
W212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,016O 2 +1D      14017,0
10,010O 2 =D      110132,0
1,07O 1 +36      1701111,0
5,08O 2 +1D      14067,0
10,03O 2 =D      11042,0
1,02O 3 +16      170911,0
10,015O 2 =D      11052,0
2
Ost / NS
ADB54
76
D76
K92
73
852
B10932
A87
2O
K1082
DB3
A
D10543
N/S 1 +2
N/S 1 +2
96
AK1094
K854
B6
SA
N12332
S2332
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,016N 3SA -24      200111,0
10,010N 2 =4110      132,0
10,07N 2 =3110      112,0
6,08O 3 -29100      66,0
4,03O 3 -1950      48,0
1,02N 4 -23      200911,0
10,015N 2 =5110      52,0
3
Süd / OW
DB2
9
D9742
B853
73
AK742
A1053
A9
3
S
K985
B8653
6
D42
N/S 6 X -3
A1064
D10
KB8
K1076
SA
N231
S231
O51
W41
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,06W 2 +2B      170153,0
6,016W 4 =3      62026,0
0,011O 4 +2A      680112,0
9,09W 3 +15      17073,0
12,04S 3 -2A      10050,0
3,014W 4 +1D      650139,0
3,03W 4 +13      650109,0
4
West / alle
2
KDB
852
AD8765
D7643
1094
K1076
9
W4
105
7532
ADB4
B32
N/S 3SA =
N/S 5 =
AKB98
A86
93
K104
SA
N51223
S51223
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,06S 3SA +210660      151,0
6,016S 3SA =6600      26,0
11,011N 3SA +25660      11,0
6,09N 3SA =4600      76,0
2,04S 2 =990      510,0
6,014S 3SA =6600      136,0
0,03S 4 -29      2001012,0
5
Nord / NS
87
D43
AD9764
B5
KB4
K
KB5
AK9763
N
5
965
A109652
832
4
O/W 2 =
AD1032
B87
10
D1082
SA
N11
S11
O21
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,015W 2 -1850      74,0
4,016O 2 +110      14038,0
0,09W 3SA =7      4001312,0
8,010W 3 -1850      84,0
2,05N 3 -24      200610,0
12,014W 3SA -27100      10,0
8,04W 3SA -1750      114,0
6
Ost / OW
K764
AD95
AK964
DB103
7
DB1054
732
6O
A5
KB1062
982
D85
N 1 +2
982
843
AK763
B10
SA
N21322
S11222
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,015N 2 =B110      77,0
5,016N 2 =2110      37,0
0,09S 2SA -1D      501312,0
5,010N 3 =A110      87,0
12,05N 3SA =B400      60,0
10,014N 2SA +16150      12,0
5,04N 3 =A110      117,0
7
Süd / alle
932
B10865
B105
52
D854
A93
9
DB1093
7
S
AK106
42
KD4
A876
O/W 4 =
B7
KD7
A87632
K4
SA
N11
S11
O443
W441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,015O 4 +1A      650810,0
2,016O 4 +1A      650410,0
6,013O 3SA +16      63036,0
2,010O 4 +1A      650110,0
8,011W 4 =B      62094,0
12,06O 3 +1K      17070,0
10,02O 2SA +26      180142,0
8
West / -
A3
8
DB983
AB1076
D987654
K10732
2
W8
K102
AD4
106
K8532
N/S 6 X -2
B
B965
AK754
D94
SA
N341
S341
O35
W35
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,015W 4 +18      45084,0
8,016W 4 +18      45044,0
8,013W 4 +18      45034,0
0,010W 5 X =8      650112,0
3,011W 4 +2A      48099,0
3,06W 5 +1A      48079,0
12,02N 5 -3A      150140,0
9
Nord / OW
D10742
96
AB104
52
5
AB8
D985
AB964
N
9
B9863
K102
K2
D73
O/W 1 +3
AK
D7543
763
K108
SA
N
S
O42212
W42212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06S 3 -36      1501310,0
8,015N 2 -23      10094,0
10,016S 2SA -19      5052,0
2,01N 2 -33      150410,0
2,011N 2 -3D      150210,0
12,07O 2 -17100      80,0
6,014W 2 +29      13036,0
10
Ost / alle
D
AB96
K43
B9765
10852
KD10742
7
A3
10O
AK9763
53
65
D104
N/S 5 X -1
B4
8
ADB10982
K82
SA
N34
S34
O34
W34
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06S 5 -2K      200138,0
1,015O 4 =8      620911,0
12,016S 3 +18130      50,0
7,01S 5 -1K      10045,0
1,011O 4 =A      620211,0
7,07S 4 -18      10085,0
10,014O 5 -18100      32,0
11
Süd / -
964
72
B10973
K43
A
106543
A862
DB6
11
S
KB75
KDB9
D5
A85
O/W 4 +1
D10832
A8
K4
10972
SA
N
S
O32524
W22524
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04W 4 +13      450146,0
6,07W 4 +19      45016,0
6,015O 4 +110      450106,0
0,016O 4 +210      480612,0
6,02O 4 +13      45056,0
6,013W 4 +1B      450116,0
12,08W 3 +1B      17090,0
12
West / NS
D
AB976
9873
K93
AK98
K102
A42
D82
W12
7432
D854
B10
AB10
O/W 1 +2
B1065
3
KD65
7654
SA
N1
S1
O1232
W1232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04W 3 =9      140148,0
2,07W 2 +26      170110,0
8,015W 4 -1D50      104,0
11,016W 4 -29100      61,0
0,02W 4 =A      420512,0
6,013W 2SA =9      120116,0
11,08W 4 -29100      91,0
13
Nord / alle
K872
K4
KD102
KB5
ADB6
D876
63
964
N
13
94
AB1053
B5
A1073
O/W 2 =
1053
92
A9874
D82
SA
N21
S21
O221
W221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,09N 1SA +2B150      100,0
5,014N 1SA =390      57,0
8,08N 1SA +1B120      24,0
2,015O 2 =10      1101110,0
10,016N 3 +1B130      72,0
0,03N 4 -29      200612,0
5,013N 1SA =590      47,0
14
Ost / -
AK875
4
B43
B1053
D
98763
K96
A642
14O
B1092
1052
D1085
98
N/S 3SA +1
643
AKDB
A72
KD7
SA
N41344
S41344
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,09S 3SA +19430      104,0
3,014S 4 =A420      59,0
12,08S 3SA +23460      20,0
8,015S 3SA +19430      114,0
0,016S 3SA =9400      712,0
3,03S 4 =6420      69,0
8,013S 3SA +19430      44,0
15
Süd / NS
94
8652
D654
D43
KDB62
B4
10873
96
15
S
A1053
K107
KB92
52
O/W 4 X -3
O/W 5 X -3
87
AD93
A
AKB1087
SA
N442
S442
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02W 3 -1850      138,0
2,010S 5 -1K      1001110,0
0,06W 3 =D      1401412,0
9,09S 3 +1K130      33,0
6,016W 4 X -1D100      86,0
12,04S 4 +110150      70,0
9,01S 3 +1K130      53,0
16
West / OW
A7
82
B98732
AD9
KD9864
B96
K54
5
W16
B3
KD1074
D6
K843
N 4 X -1
1052
A53
A10
B10762
SA
N321
S221
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,02N 4 -1B      50134,0
10,010S 3 =K110      112,0
12,06O 4 -2A200      140,0
3,09W 2 =8      11039,0
0,016W 2 +17      140812,0
3,04O 2 =B      11079,0
6,01N 4 -2B      10056,0
17
Nord / -
A74
D1084
8753
87
D1083
3
D106
B9642
N
17
B95
K72
K942
AD3
N/S 4 =
K62
AB965
AB
K105
SA
N1413
S1413
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,03N 4 =5420      11,0
3,014S 3 =6140      79,0
7,010S 2 +26170      45,0
0,015O 1SA -25100      1312,0
7,016S 3 +16170      95,0
11,05S 4 =9420      81,0
3,02S 3 =6140      69,0
18
Ost / NS
976532
AKB10
K108
B8
DB1052
D3
AB92
18O
4
A876
98542
D75
O/W 7 X -6
AKD10
K943
76
643
SA
N1165
S1165
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,03N 5 +1A680      13,0
2,014N 3 +36230      710,0
9,010N 4 +29680      43,0
0,015W 4 -3K150      1312,0
4,016W 5 X -3A500      98,0
9,05N 4 +26680      83,0
9,02N 4 +2A680      63,0
19
Süd / OW
4
A64
632
K98762
KD8762
97
AK1087
19
S
9
B85
DB954
AD103
O/W 4 =
AB1053
KD1032
B54
SA
N31
S31
O411
W411
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,03W 5 X -14200      72,0
2,04S 5 -2D      100210,0
6,014W 5 -14100      86,0
12,011W 5 -34300      50,0
0,015W 4 =4      130112,0
6,016W 5 -14100      106,0
6,06W 5 -14100      96,0
20
West / alle
D65
D852
10862
K2
A1097
B7
AB973
75
W20
B8432
1094
KD5
43
N/S 5 =
K
AK63
4
ADB10986
SA
N551
S551
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03N 4 +1B650      77,0
5,04N 4 +1K650      27,0
9,014N 4 +2K680      83,0
0,011S 4 +1A150      512,0
2,015W 3 X -22500      110,0
9,016S 4 +2A680      103,0
12,06W 5 X -3K800      90,0
21
Nord / NS
AB862
DB1053
5
K6
K54
9
DB842
9542
N
21
3
K72
10973
ADB83
O/W 7 X -4
D1097
A864
AK6
107
SA
N666
S552
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,04N 4 +23680      82,0
10,05N 4 +210680      32,0
3,013N 5 =A650      19,0
3,014N 5 =A650      99,0
3,02N 4 +110650      159,0
10,016N 4 +2A680      112,0
3,07N 4 +13650      109,0
22
Ost / OW
4
A8732
AK943
D10
B2
D54
752
K8543
22O
D10963
K1096
B86
6
N/S 6 =
AK875
B
D10
AB972
SA
N65434
S65434
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04S 5 +17420      86,0
3,05N 3SA =10400      39,0
3,013N 3SA =6400      19,0
8,014N 3SA +110430      94,0
12,02N 3SA +310490      150,0
10,016N 3SA +26460      112,0
0,07S 5 -15      501012,0
23
Süd / alle
AB106
K10765
D3
86
43
A32
10875
KB53
23
S
K9872
A92
109742
O/W 5 X -2
D5
DB984
KB64
AD
SA
N3
S41
O311
W311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08S 4 -18      100117,0
5,05S 4 -14      10097,0
11,06S 4 =5620      41,0
11,01S 4 =4620      21,0
5,014S 4 -14      100107,0
0,013S 6 -210      200712,0
5,015S 4 -14      10037,0
24
West / -
KDB2
A765
AKD62
AD9842
9873
82
4
W24
B73
54
DB10943
97
N/S 7 =
K1065
A106
K
B10853
SA
N72515
S72515
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,08S 6 +1A940      110,0
2,05N 5 =3450      910,0
0,06N 5 +23440      412,0
10,01S 3SA +38490      22,0
6,014N 3SA +2D460      106,0
6,013S 3SA +29460      76,0
6,015S 3SA +29460      36,0
25
Nord / OW
7
6
A76543
A10932
DB109
KB9
B1092
D7
N
25
AK3
10742
D
KB864
N/S 4 X -2
86542
AD853
K8
5
SA
N2
S2
O2213
W2213
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,06W 3 -26200      100,0
4,07S 4 -6D      30058,0
0,02W 3SA =6      600312,0
10,014N 2 +1A110      112,0
2,01N 5 X -3A      500810,0
6,015O 2 +13      11046,0
8,016N 3 -2A      100134,0
26
Ost / alle
AK
KDB94
92
D1083
1062
A1072
KD653
6
26O
43
85
B1084
KB752
N/S 4 =
N/S 4 =
DB9875
63
A7
A94
SA
N2442
S2442
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,06S 4 =6620      107,0
5,07S 4 =6620      57,0
5,02S 4 =6620      37,0
10,014S 4 +16650      112,0
0,01S 4 -16      100812,0
5,015S 4 =K620      47,0
12,016W 5 X -3A800      130,0