Paarturnier - Augustinum - 08.11.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 189,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.16Fr. GausFr. Schaaff245,464,9222
2.2Fr. BästleinHr. Prof. Dr. Florin242,064,0217
3.12Fr. TimmFr. Heß238,863,1712
4.15Hr. BaerFr. Diehm233,461,759
5.13Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder213,156,387
6.14Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber207,955,005
7.9Hr. MarschallFr. Thordsen-Sörensen206,054,50
8.8Fr. HauptFr. Musial200,152,94
9.5Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. Lechner199,452,75
10.11Fr. BentinFr. Harden192,750,98
11.1Fr. BüngerFr. Geissler179,647,51
12.10Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken160,042,33
13.7Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz144,338,17
14.3Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich127,933,84
15.6Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder125,633,23
16.4Fr. PabasFr. von Stoltzmann111,629,52
Turnierleitung: M. Marschall
========================================================================================================================================================================================================= Boardzettel - Paarturnier (2) - Augustinum - 08.11.2019

Boardzettel und Verteilungen

1
Nord / -
KDB
10875
K73
D84
KD62
10852
AKB93
N
1
1076543
4
DB9
1076
N/S 3SA X -1
A982
AB93
A64
52
SA
N112
S112
O21
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,016N 2SA =4120      14,0
8,015S 2 =A110      76,0
0,06N 4 X -35      5001014,0
3,04N 3 X -110      1001111,0
13,02N 2 +13140      31,0
13,012S 3 =A140      81,0
3,09N 3SA -26      1001311,0
6,014S 3 -1A      5058,0
2
Ost / NS
102
AK65
K2
K9874
A5
B742
A983
AB10
2O
D93
D103
DB65
D53
N/S 3 =
KB8764
98
1074
62
SA
N13
S13
O1
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,016W 2SA =10      120110,0
12,015N 2 +1D110      72,0
0,06N 3 -2D      2001014,0
2,04O 1SA +27      1501112,0
14,02S 3 +12170      30,0
9,012W 2 -1A50      85,0
9,09O 2SA -1650      135,0
6,014N 3 -15      10058,0
3
Süd / OW
862
A4
KB6432
103
AB7
3
AD10975
K84
3
S
D943
B975
8
B976
N/S 1SA +1
K105
KD10862
AD52
SA
N122
S1122
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,016S 4 -1A      5017,0
12,015S 2 +2A170      72,0
10,06S 2 =A110      104,0
2,04S 3 -23      1001112,0
14,02S 4 =A420      30,0
2,012S 3 -23      100812,0
7,09S 4 -13      50137,0
2,014S 4 -2A      100512,0
4
West / alle
A2
B9854
K9
10985
732
B643
ADB742
W4
KB109764
KD6
1072
N/S 1SA +1
D853
A10
AD85
K63
SA
N1222
S1212
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,014N 4 -22      200614,0
13,016O 3 -3A300      21,0
13,015O 3 -3A300      81,0
7,010O 3 -210200      77,0
7,011O 2 -2A200      57,0
2,03N 3 -12      100412,0
7,09O 3 -25200      127,0
7,013O 3 -2A200      17,0
5
Nord / NS
D974
1093
KD1084
K
K63
K
B753
DB863
N
5
B1085
D8542
2
1072
N/S 3SA +2
A2
AB76
A96
A954
SA
N25445
S25445
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,014S 3SA =6600      66,0
2,016S 3SA -1D      100212,0
4,015S 1SA +33180      810,0
0,010S 3SA -28      200714,0
12,011S 3SA +13630      52,0
8,03S 3SA =6600      46,0
8,09S 3SA =D600      126,0
14,013S 3SA +28660      10,0
6
Ost / OW
ADB
KD
97
KDB1053
K8743
AB108
43
74
6O
10652
732
D52
862
N/S 6SA =
9
9654
AKB1086
A9
SA
N66426
S66426
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,014N 5 +17420      69,0
10,016N 3SA +32490      24,0
12,015N 3SA +410520      82,0
2,010N 2SA +32210      712,0
0,011N 3 +310170      514,0
8,03N 3SA +22460      46,0
14,09N 6 =10920      120,0
5,013N 5 +110420      19,0
7
Süd / alle
853
DB86
AKB108
B
4
K7
743
KD107653
7
S
D962
A10542
D
982
N/S 5SA =
AKB107
93
9652
A4
SA
N5255
S5255
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07S 4 -4K      4001414,0
6,016N 1SA =490      38,0
9,015S 4 =K620      95,0
4,010N 4 -19      100810,0
13,011S 4 +27680      61,0
2,04S 4 -2K      200512,0
13,012S 4 +2K680      11,0
9,013S 4 =3620      25,0
8
West / -
2
D862
K10742
A86
KB1098
7543
B9
K2
W8
A63
AB9
863
B974
N/S 3 +1
D754
K10
AD5
D1053
SA
N3411
S3411
O1
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07N 1SA =490      1410,0
14,016S 4 =K420      30,0
12,015N 1SA +34180      92,0
2,010W 2 -1A50      812,0
10,011N 1SA +28150      64,0
8,04N 1 +24110      56,0
6,012W 2 -2A100      18,0
0,013S 3SA -1B      50214,0
9
Nord / OW
K6
D92
K952
A1084
10
B10873
ADB83
B6
N
9
8754
AK54
74
K92
O/W 5 X -1
ADB932
6
106
D753
SA
N441
S441
O34
W34
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07W 2 +1K      1401414,0
12,016W 2 -2A200      32,0
5,015S 2 +1B140      99,0
5,010S 3 =A140      89,0
5,011S 2 +1B140      69,0
5,04S 3 =B140      59,0
14,012S 4 =B420      10,0
10,013S 3 +1B170      24,0
10
Ost / alle
B743
K98
754
752
AKD108
104
2
AB1043
10O
9652
A7653
B3
D9
N/S 5 X -2
DB2
AKD10986
K86
SA
N3
S3
O434
W434
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,013W 3 =5      14036,0
3,014S 5 -2A      200811,0
12,016S 3 +1A130      42,0
6,015W 3 +15      17018,0
0,010W 4 =7      620914,0
10,011S 5 -1A      10074,0
14,05W 4 -37300      60,0
3,012S 5 -2A      200211,0
11
Süd / -
B1098
AD108
9863
2
74
KB6
AKD72
1063
11
S
A63
5432
105
KB74
N/S 4 =
KD52
97
B4
AD985
SA
N21242
S21242
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,013S 2 +2A170      30,0
4,014W 3 -22100      810,0
12,016N 2SA +15150      42,0
6,015S 1 +1A110      18,0
0,010O 1SA +12      120914,0
10,011S 1 +2A140      74,0
8,05N 2SA =10120      66,0
2,012S 3 -1A      50212,0
12
West / NS
AD2
D10843
AK
AB5
B854
AKB965
8
82
W12
109763
1097632
D4
N 7SA =
K
72
DB54
K109763
SA
N73327
S5235
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,113N 2SA +16150      313,9
13,914W 3 X -5A1100      80,1
2,416N 2SA +46240      411,6
10,415N 3SA +410720      13,6
7,010S 4SA +2A690      97,0
4,711N 3SA +210660      79,3
10,45N 3SA +410720      63,6
8,812W 3 X -4A60+%60+%29,0
13
Nord / alle
B95
AKD9643
AD10
A10642
K62
8752
5
N
13
KDB853
1073
B
873
O/W 7 X -4
97
AD84
10
KB9642
SA
N7761
S7761
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,013O 5 X -310800      42,0
9,014N 5 +2K640      95,0
0,016W 4 +2K      680514,0
4,02N 4 +3K190      1510,0
9,010N 5 +2K640      15,0
6,011N 5 +1K620      88,0
2,06N 4 -3K      300712,0
14,012N 6 +1101390      30,0
14
Ost / -
5
K10965
762
AB103
102
832
AKD4
D942
14O
AKB9874
B93
K75
O/W 4 +1
D63
ADB74
1085
86
SA
N2
S2
O2351
W3351
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,013O 3 +2A      20045,0
3,014O 4 +1A      450911,0
14,016N 5 +1K420      50,0
3,02O 4 +15      4501511,0
3,010O 4 +1A      450111,0
9,011O 3 +2A      20085,0
3,06O 4 +1A      450711,0
12,012O 3 +18      17032,0
15
Süd / NS
B4
75
KDB10964
42
KD9852
AB
A
DB76
15
S
A63
KD106
832
K105
O/W 6 =
107
98432
75
A983
SA
N1
S1
O5565
W5565
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,013W 4 +2K      48048,0
6,014W 4 +2K      48098,0
12,016S 5 -3A      30052,0
14,02W 3 +3K      230150,0
6,010W 4 +29      48018,0
6,011W 4 +2K      48088,0
0,06W 6 =K      980714,0
6,012W 4 +2K      48038,0
16
West / OW
K962
107
B5
K10873
104
ADB6
AD7432
2
W16
AD8
32
10986
DB65
O/W 6 =
B753
K9854
K
A94
SA
N
S
O16215
W16215
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,012W 3 +110      13042,0
2,05O 2SA +34      2101312,0
0,014W 5 =10      600114,0
14,016S 2 -1A      5060,0
7,03W 3 +310      170157,0
7,010W 3 +37      17027,0
7,09W 3 +310      170117,0
7,07W 2 +410      17087,0
17
Nord / -
A1097543
9
D953
5
B
AD3
A10764
KDB2
N
17
K86
B5
KB8
A9876
O/W 6SA =
D2
K1087642
2
1043
SA
N
S
O6616
W66116
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,012N 3 -1B      5040,0
5,05O 3SA +1D      430139,0
9,014O 3SA =D      40015,0
12,016N 4 X -2B      30062,0
9,03W 5 =9      400155,0
5,010W 3SA +19      43029,0
2,09W 3SA +29      4601112,0
0,07O 6 =2      920814,0
18
Ost / NS
B97
A109872
D3
D7
863
B4
K104
B10863
18O
102
KD53
B9865
92
N/S 6 =
AKD54
6
A72
AK54
SA
N42465
S42465
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,012S 4 =6620      47,0
2,05S 6 -1B      1001312,0
12,014S 4 +1B650      12,0
14,016S 3SA +4B720      60,0
2,03S 6 -1B      1001512,0
10,010S 3SA +13630      24,0
2,09S 6 -18      1001112,0
7,07S 4 =B620      87,0
19
Süd / OW
5
106532
AB983
98
K9764
84
K7
AK102
19
S
AD82
D
D4
D76543
N/S 6 X -2
N/S 6 X -2
B103
AKB97
10652
B
SA
N44
S44
O551
W551
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08W 5 =9      65099,0
12,012W 3 +19      17052,0
5,013W 4 +19      65069,0
0,014W 4 +29      680214,0
10,016W 3 +26      20074,0
14,015S 4 =A420      40,0
5,010W 4 +18      65039,0
5,011W 5 =2      65019,0
20
West / alle
A1043
DB754
1075
6
10982
AB432
B1074
W20
K98752
63
K9
KD9
N/S 1SA =
DB6
AK
D86
A8532
SA
N11
S11
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08S 2 =3110      98,0
2,012N 3 -2K      200512,0
9,013S 2SA +1B150      65,0
12,014W 3SA -26200      22,0
14,016O 2 -3A300      70,0
9,015S 2SA +13150      45,0
4,010S 1SA =1090      310,0
0,011N 4 -39      300114,0
21
Nord / NS
D9
B8643
94
A1043
K62
A107
KB863
65
N
21
A743
K2
1075
K987
O/W 1 +3
B1085
D95
AD2
DB2
SA
N
S
O1422
W1422
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08N 2 -15      10098,0
6,012N 2 -17      10058,0
6,013S 1SA -16      10068,0
2,014O 1 +15      110212,0
12,016N 1 =380      72,0
14,015N 1SA +23150      40,0
10,010O 1 =D      8034,0
0,011S 2SA -2B      200114,0
22
Ost / OW
DB104
83
K843
B86
A762
AB52
62
K53
22O
K98
10764
B107
972
N/S 2 +1
53
KD9
AD95
AD104
SA
N2311
S2311
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,02S 1SA +12120      111,0
6,09S 1SA =790      18,0
1,06S 2SA -12      501213,0
6,07S 1SA =290      138,0
6,03S 1SA =290      148,0
10,08N 2 =10110      164,0
13,05S 2SA =2120      151,0
1,04S 3SA -16      501013,0
23
Süd / alle
D62
AK1085
AB
D97
A9874
732
K6
1063
23
S
KB53
D4
1095
AKB4
N 5 X -2
10
B96
D87432
852
SA
N23
S22
O23
W24
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,02W 3 -1A100      112,0
14,09N 3 =A140      10,0
1,06W 1 +3A      1701213,0
9,07W 2 =A      110135,0
5,03W 2 +1A      140149,0
5,08W 2 +1A      140169,0
1,05W 1 +3K      1701513,0
9,04W 1 +1A      110105,0
24
West / -
AD1042
87
B32
KB7
876
AD63
98
A1083
W24
95
1042
KD1054
D62
O/W 2 =
KB3
KB95
A76
954
SA
N11
S11
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,02S 2SA +13150      111,0
10,09N 2 =K110      14,0
7,06N 2 -1K      50127,0
3,07N 3 -24      1001311,0
0,03N 4 -3K      1501414,0
13,08S 2SA +16150      161,0
3,05N 3 -2K      1001511,0
7,04N 2 -1K      50107,0
25
Nord / OW
A652
DB752
K1087
DB93
KD985
108
95
N
25
1087
B10642
AK63
6
N/S 3SA =
N/S 5 =
K4
A73
94
ADB432
SA
N533
S533
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010S 3SA -15      50511,0
7,03S 4 +15150      117,0
12,01S 5 =9400      22,0
12,012S 5 =5400      72,0
12,08S 5 =K400      132,0
0,04O 2 +1A      1401414,0
7,016S 3 +2K150      97,0
3,06S 5 -1K      501511,0
26
Ost / alle
A103
1095
D109543
6
KB85
KD76
K6
A73
26O
742
42
AB8
K10542
O/W 3SA =
D96
AB83
72
DB98
SA
N
S
O21133
W21133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,010W 2SA -25200      53,0
2,03W 2SA +25      1801112,0
0,01W 3SA =9      600214,0
11,012W 3SA -25200      73,0
8,08W 2SA -110100      136,0
4,04W 2SA +15      1501410,0
6,016W 2 +110      11098,0
14,06W 3SA -33300      150,0
27
Süd / -
97
D865
A86432
4
863
AKB
D75
DB92
27
S
AD102
10732
9
A1075
O 4 X -1
KB54
94
KB10
K863
SA
N3
S3
O311
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010S 2SA -2D      100511,0
8,03W 1SA =2      90116,0
8,01W 1SA =6      9026,0
14,012O 2 -23100      70,0
3,08N 4 -23      1001311,0
0,04O 2 +14      1401414,0
12,016W 4 -1A50      92,0
8,06W 1SA =A      90156,0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Privatscores - Paarturnier (2) - Augustinum - 08.11.2019

Privatscores

Privatscore für Fr. BüngerFr. Geissler (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Schaaff (64,92 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA =10−120=10,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. MarschallFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (54,50 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA =7+90=8,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BästleinHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (64,02 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 5 =9+400=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−600=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (61,75 %)19,6 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +15−170=8,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 1 +1A+110=8,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +410+720=3,6 MP--
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (55,00 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 =10−600=14,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =D−400=5,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (42,33 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5 +2K+640=5,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=11,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +29−480=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Heß (63,17 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +2K+680=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -2A+100=8,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (56,38 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +28+660=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 5 +110+420=9,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. BentinFr. Harden (50,98 %)37,0 MP  =  88,10 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 =2−650=9,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -39−300=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA -2B−200=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 179,6 MP  =  47,51 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BästleinHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. BentinFr. Harden (50,98 %)38,0 MP  =  90,48 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=13,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=12,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA +13+150=13,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Schaaff (64,92 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -3A+300=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -1D−100=12,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +32+490=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Geissler (47,51 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 5 =9+400=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =9−600=14,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (33,84 %)41,0 MP  =  97,62 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +12+170=14,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (61,75 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +3K+190=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +15−450=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 +3K−230=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (55,00 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +29−680=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -26+200=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 1 +15−110=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (42,33 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +37−170=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +19−430=9,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Heß (63,17 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 -2A−200=11,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 X -4A60+%=9,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (56,38 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =3+620=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -1B−50=14,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +1B+170=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 242,0 MP  =  64,02 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (56,38 %)19,9 MP  =  47,38 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=13,9 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. BentinFr. Harden (50,98 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +15+150=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA +25−180=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA =2−90=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Schaaff (64,92 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BästleinHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (64,02 %)1,0 MP  =  2,38 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +12+170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. PabasFr. von Stoltzmann (29,52 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -12−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (61,75 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +310−170=7,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 5 =9−400=9,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 6 -1B−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (55,00 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -3K−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (42,33 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +18−650=9,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA =10+90=10,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 1 =D−80=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Heß (63,17 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 6 +110+1390=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +18−170=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +2K−480=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 127,9 MP  =  33,84 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PabasFr. von Stoltzmann (4)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Heß (63,17 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +110−130=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -1B−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (56,38 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 X -310+800=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=5,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +2K−480=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. BentinFr. Harden (50,98 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 X -110−100=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA +27−150=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -23−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Schaaff (64,92 %)15,6 MP  =  37,14 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA +15+150=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 2SA +46+240=11,6 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (33,84 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -12−100=12,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. Lechner (52,75 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -2K−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1 +24+110=8,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (61,75 %)5,0 MP  =  11,90 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 2SA +13+150=5,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (55,00 %)4,0 MP  =  9,52 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA +15−150=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (42,33 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−50=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1 +1A−110=9,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−50=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 111,6 MP  =  29,52 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. Lechner (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (42,33 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -15−50=11,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA -25+200=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 2SA -2D−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Heß (63,17 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 +19−170=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -2K−200=12,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -17−100=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (56,38 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2SA +34−210=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−430=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 6 -1B−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. BentinFr. Harden (50,98 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -2A+200=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +310+170=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Schaaff (64,92 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +2K−680=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 +1K+420=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 -3A−300=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. PabasFr. von Stoltzmann (29,52 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -2K−200=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 1 +24+110=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (33,23 %)32,4 MP  =  77,14 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -37+300=14,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA =10+120=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +410+720=10,4 MP++
Runde 8gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (61,75 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA =2+120=13,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1 +3K−170=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (55,00 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -15−100=8,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 199,4 MP  =  52,75 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (6)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (55,00 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -22−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 5 +17+420=9,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (42,33 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 X -35−500=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -2D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Heß (63,17 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA -12−50=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1 +3A−170=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−50=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (56,38 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=9,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 2SA +1B+150=5,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA -16−100=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. BentinFr. Harden (50,98 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +27+680=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 1SA +28+150=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=9,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Schaaff (64,92 %)2,0 MP  =  4,76 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 X -2B−300=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA +4B+720=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. Lechner (52,75 %)9,6 MP  =  22,86 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -37+300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA =10+120=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +410+720=3,6 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (38,17 %)5,0 MP  =  11,90 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -3K−300=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 6 =K−980=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (61,75 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 5 -1K−50=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA -33+300=14,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA =A−90=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 125,6 MP  =  33,23 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (61,75 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +1D+110=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (55,00 %)4,0 MP  =  9,52 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -4K−400=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (42,33 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -210+200=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -28−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA +32+210=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Heß (63,17 %)5,0 MP  =  11,90 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 5 =5+400=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA -25+200=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 -23+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (56,38 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=9,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -24−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. BentinFr. Harden (50,98 %)17,3 MP  =  41,19 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 1 +2A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +210+660=9,3 MP+
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Schaaff (64,92 %)6,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 +26−200=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 1 =3+80=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (33,23 %)37,0 MP  =  88,10 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -3K−300=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=11,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 6 =K−980=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Musial (52,94 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +410−170=7,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 6 =2−920=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 144,3 MP  =  38,17 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Musial (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. MarschallFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (54,50 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 =9−650=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -15−100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (61,75 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -3A+300=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA +33+180=10,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +410+520=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (55,00 %)21,1 MP  =  50,24 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 -2A−200=11,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -22+100=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 X -5A+1100=0,1 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (42,33 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -19−100=10,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=12,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Heß (63,17 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=5,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -23−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (56,38 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 5 =K+400=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA -110+100=8,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -23−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. BentinFr. Harden (50,98 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5 +1K+620=8,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=5,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +2K−480=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Schaaff (64,92 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=10,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA +16+150=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (38,17 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +410−170=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 6 =2−920=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 200,1 MP  =  52,94 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. MarschallFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Musial (52,94 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 =9−650=9,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=8,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -15−100=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Geissler (47,51 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA =7+90=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (61,75 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 1SA +34+180=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=9,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (55,00 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5 +2K+640=5,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=11,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +2K−480=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (42,33 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=14,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4SA +2A+690=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Heß (63,17 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -25+200=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA =D+600=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 6 =10+920=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (56,38 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -26−100=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA -16+50=9,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -13−50=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. BentinFr. Harden (50,98 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +310−170=7,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +29−460=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 6 -18−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Schaaff (64,92 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +2K+150=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +110−110=8,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 206,0 MP  =  54,50 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. Lechner (52,75 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−50=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA -25+200=11,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2SA -2D−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (33,23 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 X -35−500=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -2D−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (38,17 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -210+200=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -28−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA +32+210=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Musial (52,94 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -19−100=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. MarschallFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (54,50 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4SA +2A+690=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Geissler (47,51 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5 +2K+640=9,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +29−480=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BästleinHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (64,02 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +37−170=7,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−430=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (33,84 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +18−650=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA =10+90=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1 =D−80=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. PabasFr. von Stoltzmann (29,52 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA -16−50=13,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 1 +1A−110=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 -1K−50=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 160,0 MP  =  42,33 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BentinFr. Harden (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BästleinHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (64,02 %)4,0 MP  =  9,52 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA +13+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (33,84 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +15+150=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA +25−180=12,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA =2−90=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. PabasFr. von Stoltzmann (29,52 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 X -110−100=11,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA +27−150=12,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -23−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. Lechner (52,75 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+200=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=12,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +310+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (33,23 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +27+680=13,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1SA +28+150=10,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (38,17 %)24,7 MP  =  58,81 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−100=10,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1 +2A+140=10,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+660=4,7 MP-
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Musial (52,94 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5 +1K+620=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=9,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−480=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. MarschallFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (54,50 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +310−170=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +29−460=12,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 6 -18−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Geissler (47,51 %)5,0 MP  =  11,90 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 =2−650=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -39−300=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 192,7 MP  =  50,98 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Heß (12)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. PabasFr. von Stoltzmann (29,52 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +110−130=12,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−50=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. Lechner (52,75 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 +19−170=12,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−200=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -17−100=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (33,23 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA -12−50=13,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 1 +3A−170=13,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 -1K−50=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (38,17 %)37,0 MP  =  88,10 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 5 =5+400=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA -25+200=11,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 -23+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Musial (52,94 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=9,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -23−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. MarschallFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (54,50 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -25+200=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA =D+600=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 6 =10+920=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Geissler (47,51 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+680=13,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BästleinHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (64,02 %)13,8 MP  =  32,86 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−200=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 X -4A60+%=8,8 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (33,84 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 6 +110+1390=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +18−170=12,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−480=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 238,8 MP  =  63,17 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (33,84 %)22,1 MP  =  52,62 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=8,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=0,1 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. PabasFr. von Stoltzmann (29,52 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 X -310+800=12,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=9,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−480=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. Lechner (52,75 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2SA +34−210=12,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−430=9,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 6 -1B−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (33,23 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2SA +1B+150=9,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA -16−100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (38,17 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=8,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -24−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Musial (52,94 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 5 =K+400=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA -110+100=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -23−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. MarschallFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (54,50 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -26−100=11,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA -16+50=5,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -13−50=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Geissler (47,51 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +28+660=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 5 +110+420=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. BästleinHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (64,02 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =3+620=9,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -1B−50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+170=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 213,1 MP  =  56,38 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (14)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (33,23 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -22−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 5 +17+420=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (38,17 %)38,0 MP  =  90,48 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -4K−400=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=10,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Musial (52,94 %)20,9 MP  =  49,76 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−200=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -22+100=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 X -5A+1100=13,9 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. MarschallFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (54,50 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5 +2K+640=9,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−480=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Geissler (47,51 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 =10−600=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−400=9,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BästleinHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (64,02 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +29−680=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -26+200=12,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1 +15−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (33,84 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=8,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -3K−150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. PabasFr. von Stoltzmann (29,52 %)38,0 MP  =  90,48 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA +15−150=10,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. Lechner (52,75 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -15−100=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 207,9 MP  =  55,00 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (38,17 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+110=12,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Musial (52,94 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+300=13,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA +33+180=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +410+520=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. MarschallFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (54,50 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=9,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1SA +34+180=12,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Geissler (47,51 %)22,4 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +15−170=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1 +1A+110=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +410+720=10,4 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BästleinHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (64,02 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +3K+190=10,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +15−450=11,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 +3K−230=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (33,84 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +310−170=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 5 =9−400=5,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 6 -1B−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. PabasFr. von Stoltzmann (29,52 %)37,0 MP  =  88,10 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2SA +13+150=9,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. Lechner (52,75 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA =2+120=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 1 +3K−170=13,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -2K−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (33,23 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 5 -1K−50=11,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA -33+300=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA =A−90=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 233,4 MP  =  61,75 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Schaaff (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Geissler (47,51 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=10,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA =10−120=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BästleinHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (64,02 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+300=13,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -1D−100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +32+490=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (33,84 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=14,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. PabasFr. von Stoltzmann (29,52 %)26,4 MP  =  62,86 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=12,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA +15+150=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2SA +46+240=2,4 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. Lechner (52,75 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−680=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 +1K+420=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 -3A−300=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (33,23 %)40,0 MP  =  95,24 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=14,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 X -2B−300=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA +4B+720=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (38,17 %)36,0 MP  =  85,71 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 +26−200=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -3A+300=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1 =3+80=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Musial (52,94 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA +16+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. MarschallFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (54,50 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +2K+150=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +110−110=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 245,4 MP  =  64,92 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP