Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 07.11.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 182,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.13Fr. SchuhartHr. Marschall219,060,1722
2.5Fr. SchumacherFr. Musial217,059,6217
3.9Fr. GrossmannFr. Page204,056,0412
4.2Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz203,055,779
5.3Fr. JansenFr. Haupt198,054,407
6.12Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp195,053,575
7.10Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck183,050,27
8.8Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler181,049,73
9.15Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos178,048,90
10.-11.1Fr. StroppFr. Lechner177,048,63
10.-11.16Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier177,048,63
12.14Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka170,046,70
13.6Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann168,046,15
14.4Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Dr. Florin166,045,60
15.7Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß151,041,48
16.11Fr. BoeckFr. I. Voß125,034,34
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 07.11.2019

Privatscore für Fr. StroppFr. Lechner (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (48,63 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -2B−100=9,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +2B+150=9,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (54,40 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=12,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (41,48 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=9,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. BoeckFr. I. Voß (34,34 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +24−660=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. SchuhartHr. Marschall (60,17 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +27+660=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +3D−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (55,77 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,60 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 +1A−680=8,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=13,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (50,27 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 =A+650=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -2K+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (48,90 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -17+100=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +17−130=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (49,73 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (46,70 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA +12−150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Musial (59,62 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 X =A+850=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (53,57 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 177,0 MP  =  48,63 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (2)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. SchuhartHr. Marschall (60,17 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +25+680=11,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (48,63 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +25+200=4,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,60 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +27−170=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =K−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (49,73 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (53,57 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -27−100=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. StroppFr. Lechner (48,63 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=13,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (54,40 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -29−100=10,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA -210−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Musial (59,62 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 X -3B+500=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. BoeckFr. I. Voß (34,34 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 +1A−680=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -25−200=13,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (48,90 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (56,04 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+50=11,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +2B+150=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (46,70 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 6 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -19−50=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (46,15 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -14+50=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 203,0 MP  =  55,77 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (3)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (41,48 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -37+300=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +17−130=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. StroppFr. Lechner (48,63 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (48,63 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA -22+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Musial (59,62 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=5,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +2D−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (56,04 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 -1A−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=13,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. SchuhartHr. Marschall (60,17 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 6 +19+1460=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (55,77 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -29−100=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA -210−200=11,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,60 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA =7−90=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (46,15 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (53,57 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +12+450=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (48,90 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +12−110=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA -19−50=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 10: Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (50,27 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=14,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−600=13,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (46,70 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +2A−680=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 198,0 MP  =  54,40 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (46,70 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=9,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (49,73 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=13,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +27−200=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (55,77 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +27−170=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =K−110=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (48,63 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =3−90=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (46,15 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +16−110=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA -29−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (50,27 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA -34+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. StroppFr. Lechner (48,63 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 +1A−680=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (54,40 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA =7−90=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Musial (59,62 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +19+170=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−660=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (41,48 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 X -2D−300=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. SchuhartHr. Marschall (60,17 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (48,90 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. BoeckFr. I. Voß (34,34 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -22−100=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  45,60 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Musial (5)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (53,57 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =5+140=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (46,70 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 X -2K−300=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (56,04 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−300=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−50=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (54,40 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=9,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−170=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (48,63 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +26−660=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -15−100=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (41,48 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -16−100=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. BoeckFr. I. Voß (34,34 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (55,77 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 X -3B+500=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 X -2A−500=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,60 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +19+170=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +24−660=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (46,15 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -27−100=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (49,73 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -13+50=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -25−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. StroppFr. Lechner (48,63 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 X =A+850=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=13,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (48,90 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA -15+50=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +26+150=9,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 217,0 MP  =  59,62 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (6)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (48,90 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +15+170=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−660=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. SchuhartHr. Marschall (60,17 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 6 =A−1430=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=13,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (46,70 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+680=11,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (50,27 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA +33−210=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +16+170=11,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,60 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +16−110=9,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA -29−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (48,63 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +12+450=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (49,73 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA +39−180=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (53,57 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=5,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +2D−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (54,40 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Musial (59,62 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -27−100=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (41,48 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (56,04 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +23−130=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (55,77 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -14+50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 168,0 MP  =  46,15 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (7)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (54,40 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -37+300=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +17−130=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (48,90 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -2B−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA -2B+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. StroppFr. Lechner (48,63 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (46,70 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -13+50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. BoeckFr. I. Voß (34,34 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA -36+150=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +15+150=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Musial (59,62 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -16−100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (48,63 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (56,04 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +29+170=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +24−660=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. SchuhartHr. Marschall (60,17 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =2−110=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=13,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,60 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=12,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 X -2D−300=10,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (46,15 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -1K+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (49,73 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−680=8,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -27−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 10: Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (50,27 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  41,48 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (8)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. BoeckFr. I. Voß (34,34 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +16−110=9,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA +16+120=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,60 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +27−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (48,90 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -28−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (55,77 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (46,70 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -2B−200=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (53,57 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=13,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (46,15 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA +39−180=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (48,63 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -23+100=10,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (50,27 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. StroppFr. Lechner (48,63 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Musial (59,62 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -13+50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -25−200=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (41,48 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +2A−680=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -27−200=13,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (56,04 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -4A+200=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 181,0 MP  =  49,73 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (50,27 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (53,57 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -12−50=13,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA -510−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Musial (59,62 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -3A−300=12,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 -1K−50=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (48,90 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +37−710=12,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -13−100=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (54,40 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (46,70 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=11,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. SchuhartHr. Marschall (60,17 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+170=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (41,48 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +29+170=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−660=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (48,63 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=12,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. BoeckFr. I. Voß (34,34 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 =A+650=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA -42−200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (55,77 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA -15+50=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +2B+150=9,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (46,15 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +23−130=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (49,73 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -4A+200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 204,0 MP  =  56,04 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (56,04 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. BoeckFr. I. Voß (34,34 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 =A+650=7,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−50=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. SchuhartHr. Marschall (60,17 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA +26−150=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (46,15 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA +33−210=10,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +16+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (48,90 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +12+170=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,60 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA -34+150=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (46,70 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +16−110=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. StroppFr. Lechner (48,63 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 =A+650=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (49,73 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -1A+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (48,63 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +23−150=10,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (53,57 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +2A−680=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 -15−100=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (54,40 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =4−600=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (41,48 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=11,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 183,0 MP  =  50,27 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoeckFr. I. Voß (11)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (49,73 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +16−110=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA +16+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (50,27 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 =A+650=7,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -1D−50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (53,57 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 X -45−1100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. StroppFr. Lechner (48,63 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=12,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−660=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (41,48 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA -36+150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +15+150=9,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (48,90 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Musial (59,62 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (46,70 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 -12−50=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +23+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (55,77 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 +1A−680=8,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -25−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (56,04 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 =A+650=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA -42−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (48,63 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=11,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. SchuhartHr. Marschall (60,17 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +12+450=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,60 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -22−100=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  34,34 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (12)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Musial (59,62 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =5+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (56,04 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -12−50=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA -510−500=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. BoeckFr. I. Voß (34,34 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=12,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 X -45−1100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. SchuhartHr. Marschall (60,17 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 +24−200=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (55,77 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -27−100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (49,73 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=13,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (48,90 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 =8+650=7,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (46,15 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=9,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +2D−200=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (46,70 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 -2A−100=9,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (54,40 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +12+450=9,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=10,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 10: Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (50,27 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−680=8,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 -15−100=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (48,63 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =6−110=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -12+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. StroppFr. Lechner (48,63 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 195,0 MP  =  53,57 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuhartHr. Marschall (13)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (55,77 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +25+680=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (46,15 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 6 =A−1430=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (50,27 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA +26−150=12,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (53,57 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 +24−200=8,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. StroppFr. Lechner (48,63 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+660=13,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +3D−200=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (54,40 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 6 +19+1460=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (56,04 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +2B+170=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (48,90 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 17Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (41,48 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =2−110=9,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (46,70 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -19−50=13,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +24−660=10,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,60 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. BoeckFr. I. Voß (34,34 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +12+450=9,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (48,63 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=12,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA -210−200=11,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 219,0 MP  =  60,17 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,60 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=9,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Musial (59,62 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 X -2K−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (46,15 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +2B+680=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (41,48 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -13+50=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (49,73 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=11,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -2B−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (56,04 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (50,27 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +16−110=9,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. BoeckFr. I. Voß (34,34 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 -12−50=13,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +23+170=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (53,57 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−100=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=11,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. SchuhartHr. Marschall (60,17 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -19−50=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−660=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. StroppFr. Lechner (48,63 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA +12−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (55,77 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 6 -1A−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -19−50=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (54,40 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−680=8,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 170,0 MP  =  46,70 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (15)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (46,15 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +15+170=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +24−660=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (41,48 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA -2B+200=13,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (49,73 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -28−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (56,04 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +37−710=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -13−100=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (50,27 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +12+170=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. BoeckFr. I. Voß (34,34 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (53,57 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 =8+650=7,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. SchuhartHr. Marschall (60,17 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 17Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. StroppFr. Lechner (48,63 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -17+100=11,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +17−130=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (55,77 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=11,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (54,40 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +12−110=9,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA -19−50=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,60 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Musial (59,62 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+50=11,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +26+150=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 178,0 MP  =  48,90 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. StroppFr. Lechner (48,63 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -2B−100=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +2B+150=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. HardenFr. von Bassewitz (55,77 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +25+200=10,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (54,40 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA -22+200=13,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,60 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =3−90=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Musial (59,62 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−660=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -15−100=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (46,15 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +12+450=9,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (41,48 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (49,73 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -23+100=4,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (56,04 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 10: Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (50,27 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +23−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. BoeckFr. I. Voß (34,34 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (53,57 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =6−110=9,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -12+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. SchuhartHr. Marschall (60,17 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA -210−200=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 177,0 MP  =  48,63 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 07.11.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 07.11.2019

1
Nord / -
DB74
B8654
3
K93
K1083
AK97
D108
D10
N
1
A95
102
AB5
B8642
O/W 3SA =
62
D3
K97642
A75
SA
N
S
O31123
W31123
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,016N 3 -2B      10019,0
2,010O 1SA +26      1501312,0
14,07W 3SA -36150      110,0
0,08O 1SA +39      180614,0
8,03O 1SA =7      9046,0
5,014N 2 -2A      100129,0
11,02W 3SA -1550      93,0
11,015W 3SA -1550      53,0
2
Ost / NS
10652
K92
94
B1098
A43
10863
B1086
53
2O
987
DB5
AD7532
4
O/W 5 X -3
KDB
A74
K
AKD762
SA
N54
S54
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,016S 3 +2B150      19,0
0,010O 4 -2A100      1314,0
5,07S 4 +15150      119,0
14,08S 3SA +13630      60,0
11,03N 3SA =5600      43,0
11,014N 3SA =5600      123,0
5,02S 3 +2B150      99,0
5,015S 3 +26150      59,0
3
Süd / OW
A10842
AK1032
KB4
D73
8
A106
AK10764
3
S
KB5
B65
9853
953
N/S 4 +1
96
D974
D72
DB82
SA
N153
S1531
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06N 3 +15170      158,0
10,016N 3 +25200      24,0
12,011N 4 =9420      12,0
1,08N 4 -13      501213,0
6,09N 2 +29170      78,0
6,04N 3 +19170      58,0
1,014N 4 -19      501313,0
14,03S 4 +1A450      100,0
4
West / alle
A9742
42
107
B843
63
ADB9
DB9
AK62
W4
DB8
863
AK842
105
O/W 4 +1
K105
K1075
653
D97
SA
N
S
O25514
W25514
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06W 3SA +24      6601510,0
10,016W 3SA +12      63024,0
4,011W 3SA +24      660110,0
13,08W 3SA =3      600121,0
4,09W 3SA +24      660710,0
4,04W 3SA +24      660510,0
4,014W 3SA +24      6601310,0
13,03W 3SA =4      600101,0
5
Nord / NS
A5
KD1032
A1073
85
DB
874
KD4
AK974
N
5
984
A5
B9652
B106
O/W 5 X -3
O/W 5 X -3
K107632
B96
8
D32
SA
N431
S431
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,015N 4 -2B      200714,0
7,016N 3 =B140      37,0
7,012N 3 =B140      27,0
14,09N 2 +2B170      130,0
7,010N 2 +1B140      87,0
7,05N 3 =B140      67,0
7,014N 3 =B140      17,0
7,04N 2 +19140      117,0
6
Ost / OW
D92
K872
KB4
1095
5
B54
752
AD7643
6O
K74
AD63
AD863
K
O/W 5 =
AB10863
109
109
B82
SA
N11
S1
O543
W544
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,015O 2SA -2B200      71,0
13,016W 3SA -22200      31,0
6,012S 3 -27      10028,0
2,09O 4 =A      1301312,0
10,010O 3SA -1A100      84,0
6,05S 3 -27      10068,0
0,014W 2SA +12      150114,0
6,04S 3 -22      100118,0
7
Süd / alle
AD762
6
AKB96
75
4
K104
83
AKB10643
7
S
105
98732
10742
D2
N/S 4 +1
KB983
ADB5
D5
98
SA
N515
S515
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,05S 4 +1A650      126,0
2,015S 4 =A620      812,0
8,016S 4 +1A650      46,0
14,013N 6 +191460      30,0
8,010S 5 =A650      16,0
8,011S 5 =A650      96,0
8,06S 4 +1A650      76,0
0,02S 6 -1A      1001414,0
8
West / -
K10
K42
K763
K1043
872
5
ADB1042
A96
W8
DB3
A1083
985
B82
N/S 4 =
A9654
DB976
D75
SA
N242
S242
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,05S 3 =5140      120,0
2,015S 4 -28      100812,0
4,016W 2 =3      90410,0
7,013S 2 -1A      5037,0
12,010W 3 -2K100      12,0
0,011N 3SA -42      200914,0
10,06W 3 -1K50      74,0
7,02N 4 -19      50147,0
9
Nord / OW
65432
102
8532
62
K107
K43
KD
DB984
N
9
AD9
ADB985
A64
7
O/W 6 =
B8
76
B1097
AK1053
SA
N
S
O43635
W43635
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 6 =A      14301314,0
2,015O 4 +37      710912,0
14,016W 3SA +26      66050,0
8,01O 5 +1A      68046,0
8,011O 5 +1A      68026,0
8,012O 4 +2A      680106,0
8,07O 4 +2A      68086,0
8,014O 4 +2A      68036,0
10
Ost / alle
1076
A1097
43
AB96
KB54
B83
K765
54
10O
A
D642
DB982
1087
N/S 1 +1
N/S 2 +1
D9832
K5
A10
KD32
SA
N3121
S3121
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,06S 2 =5110      131,0
7,015S 3 -13      10097,0
7,016S 4 -15      10057,0
13,01S 2 =5110      41,0
1,011S 4 -25      200213,0
7,012S 2 -15      100107,0
1,07S 4 -27      200813,0
7,014S 3 -1K      10037,0
11
Süd / -
10
B95
KB62
AB975
A86542
76
AD85
2
11
S
973
D103
1094
D843
N/S 3SA +2
KDB
AK842
73
K106
SA
N54515
S54515
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,04S 4 +1A450      145,0
4,07S 4 =2420      110,0
2,015S 3 +12170      1012,0
9,016S 4 +12450      65,0
14,02W 4 X -3B500      50,0
9,012S 4 +12450      35,0
9,013S 4 +12450      115,0
0,08S 4 -12      50914,0
12
West / NS
KD
52
AK52
D10762
3
K63
D1064
B9543
W12
AB109642
DB98
B
K
O/W 3 =
875
A1074
9873
A8
SA
N232
S232
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04O 3 =A      140149,0
5,07O 3 =A      14019,0
5,015O 2 +1A      140109,0
5,016O 2 +1A      14069,0
0,02N 4 X -2A      500514,0
10,012O 2 =A      11034,0
12,013O 4 -1950      112,0
14,08O 3 -4A200      90,0
13
Nord / alle
103
B5
D85
D109652
A9642
8
AB73
KB4
N
13
KDB5
K974
K104
73
O/W 4 +1
87
AD10632
962
A8
SA
N
S
O14154
W14153
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,09W 4 =B      620104,0
2,014O 4 +1A      650512,0
2,08W 4 +1B      650212,0
2,015W 4 +1B      6501112,0
10,016W 4 =B      62074,0
10,03W 4 =B      62064,0
10,013W 4 =B      62044,0
10,01W 4 =B      620124,0
14
Ost / -
A5
AK6543
K2
962
D109876
B
1065
KD7
14O
KB4
D1072
DB97
A5
N/S 3 X -1
32
98
A843
B10843
SA
N21
S21
O122
W122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,09W 4 -1A50      104,0
0,014N 4 X -2K      300514,0
4,08W 2 +1A      140210,0
14,015N 3 =K140      110,0
10,016W 4 -1A50      74,0
10,03W 4 -1A50      64,0
4,013W 3 =A      140410,0
4,01W 3 =A      1401210,0
15
Süd / NS
K943
AK963
K106
5
85
B1087
AD42
AB9
15
S
B
D542
3
KD108743
O 5 X -2
AD10762
B9875
62
SA
N44
S44
O3
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,02S 4 +25680      133,0
7,010S 5 =A650      117,0
11,06S 4 +2B680      143,0
0,09S 5 -1A      100314,0
7,012S 5 =8650      157,0
4,016W 3 -23100      810,0
2,04O 5 -1A50      712,0
14,01S 5 X =A850      50,0
16
West / OW
B84
1074
AB10
K854
107
DB9
D952
D962
W16
D2
AK852
K8763
A
N/S 3 X -1
AK9653
63
4
B1073
SA
N221
S221
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,02O 4 -1A100      132,0
8,010S 3 -1D      50116,0
12,06O 4 -1A100      142,0
1,09O 4 =A      620313,0
6,012O 3 =A      140158,0
12,016O 4 -1A100      82,0
4,04S 4 X -2D      300710,0
1,01O 4 =A      620513,0
17
Nord / -
D84
A103
K1084
D93
B1052
D42
B3
K1085
N
17
K763
B876
A96
A4
N/S 2SA =
A9
K95
D752
B762
SA
N222
S222
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03W 2 =4      110112,0
2,011W 2 =4      1101212,0
10,014W 2 -1350      74,0
14,010W 1SA -34150      40,0
6,015PassPassPass138,0
2,016W 2 =3      110912,0
10,05W 2 -1350      84,0
10,02W 2 -1450      64,0
18
Ost / NS
A10
A5
B53
KDB1084
KD9642
D72
A6
92
18O
B85
K96
D10742
A6
O/W 2 +1
73
B10843
K98
753
SA
N2
S2
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,03W 4 -1K50      12,0
0,011N 5 X -45      11001214,0
12,014W 4 -1K50      72,0
7,010W 3 =K      14047,0
4,015W 3 +1K      1701310,0
7,016W 3 =K      14097,0
2,05N 4 -25      200812,0
12,02W 4 -1K50      62,0
19
Süd / OW
1042
A963
A65
974
AB653
B752
32
AK
19
S
KD8
84
KB8
D10532
O/W 4 =
97
KD10
D10974
B86
SA
N1
S1
O4142
W4142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,03W 4 -37300      70,0
8,04W 2 +27      17026,0
6,012W 3 +24      200138,0
11,014W 4 -1A100      83,0
2,011W 4 =3      620512,0
11,015W 3 -17100      13,0
2,016W 4 =2      6201012,0
2,06W 4 =4      620912,0
20
West / alle
D10743
K1043
K5
75
K
AD
B72
A1098642
W20
A952
B965
D94
B3
O/W 2SA =
B86
872
A10863
KD
SA
N12
S12
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,03W 3 +17      13076,0
12,04W 3 =K      11022,0
14,012W 3 -1K100      130,0
2,014N 3 -2B      200812,0
0,011O 3SA =6      600514,0
8,015W 3 +17      13016,0
4,016W 3 +23      1501010,0
8,06W 2 +23      13096,0
21
Nord / NS
K
KB108
AKB4
AB108
95
AD953
986
K74
N
21
B8732
7
10753
D93
N/S 3SA +1
AD1064
642
D2
652
SA
N44444
S44444
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,04N 3SA +23660      81,0
9,05N 3SA +13630      35,0
13,013N 3SA +27660      11,0
3,014N 3SA =3600      911,0
9,012N 3SA +12630      65,0
3,02N 3SA =3600      1511,0
3,016N 3SA =3600      1111,0
3,07N 3SA =3600      1011,0
22
Ost / OW
K3
B72
DB10642
K7
A62
AKD5
A83
B96
22O
B109875
64
5
A532
O/W 4 +1
D4
10983
K97
D1084
SA
N1
S1
O3351
W3351
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,04O 3 +27      20084,0
14,05W 2 +2D      17030,0
10,013W 2 +3D      20014,0
2,014O 4 +110      650912,0
10,012W 3 +2D      20064,0
6,02W 4 =D      620158,0
2,016O 4 +14      6501112,0
2,07O 4 +110      6501012,0
23
Süd / alle
10842
AD6
54
K1064
AD53
10843
1097
D2
23
S
9
K75
AKDB32
973
O/W 2 +2
KB76
B92
86
AB85
SA
N1
S1
O422
W422
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,08O 2 +16      110115,0
2,05N 3 -3A      300912,0
9,06O 2 +16      11045,0
0,01O 3SA =6      600214,0
9,014O 2 +16      110105,0
9,013O 3 =2      11075,0
9,015O 2 +12      11035,0
9,016O 3 =6      110125,0
24
West / -
A752
7
K854
9862
9
K98653
DB6
D53
W24
KD1086
104
1093
AB10
N/S 1SA =
N 2 =
N/S 2 =
B43
ADB2
A72
K74
SA
N2211
S1211
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,08S 1SA +16120      110,0
7,05N 2 -1K      5097,0
4,06S 2SA -29      100410,0
1,01W 2 =A      110213,0
12,014W 2 -2A100      102,0
1,013O 2 =2      110713,0
7,015S 2SA -19      5037,0
10,016W 3 -1250      124,0
25
Nord / OW
B1097
B7
ADB32
K4
2
106542
94
AD852
N
25
AK86
AK83
87
1063
N/S 4 X -3
D543
D9
K1065
B97
SA
N1
S1
O442
W442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,09S 3 -12      50121,0
4,06O 2SA +33      2101010,0
0,07W 4 +1B      650514,0
10,02S 3 -29      10034,0
13,014S 2 -12      50111,0
6,01W 3 +1A      17088,0
8,015N 4 -3A      15046,0
2,016W 4 =B      6201312,0
26
Ost / alle
D832
3
B8764
AK4
65
AB
A1092
D8632
26O
KB74
964
KD3
1097
N 4 =
A109
KD108752
5
B5
SA
N412
S311
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,09N 3SA -510      5001214,0
11,06S 3 +16170      103,0
6,07S 4 -16      10058,0
3,02N 3SA -210      200311,0
11,014S 2 +23170      113,0
14,01S 4 =6620      80,0
8,015S 3 =6140      46,0
3,016N 3SA -210      2001311,0