Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 04.11.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 135,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.2Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß177,065,5616
2.7Fr. ReinschFr. Kratzmann167,061,8512
3.8Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas153,056,679
4.4Fr. OberdörferFr. Haupt148,054,817
5.12Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein143,052,965
6.5Fr. BoeckFr. Lechner136,050,37
7.10Fr. BentinFr. Wallenburg132,048,89
8.9Hr. SellschoppFr. Page122,045,19
9.1Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp117,043,33
10.6Hr. BaerFr. von Bassewitz116,042,96
11.11Fr. KruseFr. Branzka105,038,89
12.3Fr. BeseckeFr. Diehm104,038,52
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 04.11.2019

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (52,96 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA -13+50=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +1D−130=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -17+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. von Bassewitz (42,96 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA -1B−50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +110+170=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. SellschoppFr. Page (45,19 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =2+90=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA -1D+50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (65,56 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 X +1A+870=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +28+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Kratzmann (61,85 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +1K+430=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. BoeckFr. Lechner (50,37 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -29−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA =A−400=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BentinFr. Wallenburg (48,89 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -23+100=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. OberdörferFr. Haupt (54,81 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -29−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 5 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =4+620=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (38,89 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -19+100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +28+680=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 2SA -46−200=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 117,0 MP  =  43,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (38,89 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =9+140=7,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA -2A−100=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +1K+430=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (52,96 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -12+100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +2K+680=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -37−150=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Kratzmann (61,85 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 X -35+800=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+630=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (43,33 %)30,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 X +1A+870=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +28+170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Diehm (38,52 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (56,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -2B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. von Bassewitz (42,96 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -29−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +2D−130=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -1D−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BentinFr. Wallenburg (48,89 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 X =A−530=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -110−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. BoeckFr. Lechner (50,37 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +210+150=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA -2D−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 177,0 MP  =  65,56 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeseckeFr. Diehm (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. von Bassewitz (42,96 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +36+200=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +36+180=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +18+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (38,89 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -16+50=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (52,96 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +25+170=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -19−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +24+460=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (56,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +3D+170=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA =K−90=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (65,56 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. OberdörferFr. Haupt (54,81 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA -2K+100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +1D−130=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 =9−110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. SellschoppFr. Page (45,19 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -19−100=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =10+620=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Kratzmann (61,85 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 6 =K+1430=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -22+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. BentinFr. Wallenburg (48,89 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 104,0 MP  =  38,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OberdörferFr. Haupt (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BentinFr. Wallenburg (48,89 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +210+150=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Kratzmann (61,85 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1 +29+140=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +210−130=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 5 -110+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (38,89 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 X -29−500=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA +3B+210=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -18−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (52,96 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 =D−650=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -19−50=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. SellschoppFr. Page (45,19 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -18−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Diehm (38,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA -2K+100=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−130=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 =9−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. BoeckFr. Lechner (50,37 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +12+630=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (43,33 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -29−100=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+100=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =4+620=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (56,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=7,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -19−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 148,0 MP  =  54,81 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoeckFr. Lechner (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. SellschoppFr. Page (45,19 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 =K−650=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -13+50=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BentinFr. Wallenburg (48,89 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA -1D+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 -1K−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (56,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA -23−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +1D−130=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestPassPass=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (38,89 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =4+620=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (52,96 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -19−100=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+460=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =10+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (43,33 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -29−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA =A−400=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. OberdörferFr. Haupt (54,81 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+630=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. von Bassewitz (42,96 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -25−100=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA =K+400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (65,56 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +210+150=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA -2D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  50,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. von Bassewitz (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Diehm (38,52 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +36+200=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +36+180=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +18+140=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (43,33 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA -1B−50=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +110+170=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BentinFr. Wallenburg (48,89 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1 +39+170=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +1A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. SellschoppFr. Page (45,19 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +2K+680=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -56−250=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (38,89 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =7+130=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (52,96 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =K+600=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (65,56 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -29−100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−130=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. BoeckFr. Lechner (50,37 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -25−100=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA =K+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Kratzmann (61,85 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 =K−650=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -36+150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  42,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ReinschFr. Kratzmann (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (56,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+430=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -110−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. OberdörferFr. Haupt (54,81 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1 +29+140=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +210−130=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 5 -110+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (65,56 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 X -35+800=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA +16+630=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BentinFr. Wallenburg (48,89 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−130=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -19−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (43,33 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -3A−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +1K+430=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (38,89 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -1D−50=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =8+110=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (52,96 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 =6+400=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +18+110=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =D−400=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Diehm (38,52 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 6 =K+1430=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -22+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. von Bassewitz (42,96 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 =K−650=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -36+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 167,0 MP  =  61,85 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Kratzmann (61,85 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+430=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -110−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. SellschoppFr. Page (45,19 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -16−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. BoeckFr. Lechner (50,37 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA -23−100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−130=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdPassPass=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Diehm (38,52 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +3D+170=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA =K−90=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =7−400=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. BentinFr. Wallenburg (48,89 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 5 +1D+680=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -5K−250=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (65,56 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -2B−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (38,89 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1 +24+140=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA +17−430=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (52,96 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -44−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +26+150=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. OberdörferFr. Haupt (54,81 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -19−50=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  56,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. SellschoppFr. Page (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. BoeckFr. Lechner (50,37 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 =K−650=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -13+50=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (56,67 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -16−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (43,33 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =2+90=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. von Bassewitz (42,96 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+680=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -56−250=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. OberdörferFr. Haupt (54,81 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -18−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BentinFr. Wallenburg (48,89 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +25+170=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -19−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +24+460=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Diehm (38,52 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -19−100=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =10+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (38,89 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -19−50=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−130=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdPassPass=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (52,96 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1 +24+140=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +3A−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−430=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  45,19 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BentinFr. Wallenburg (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. OberdörferFr. Haupt (54,81 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +210+150=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =7−400=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. BoeckFr. Lechner (50,37 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA -1D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. von Bassewitz (42,96 %)30,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1 +39+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Kratzmann (61,85 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +1D−130=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -19−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (56,67 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5 +1D+680=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -5K−250=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. SellschoppFr. Page (45,19 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +25+170=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -19−50=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+460=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (43,33 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -23+100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (65,56 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 X =A−530=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -110−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Diehm (38,52 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 132,0 MP  =  48,89 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (65,56 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =9+140=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA -2A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +1K+430=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Diehm (38,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -16+50=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. OberdörferFr. Haupt (54,81 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 X -29−500=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA +3B+210=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -18−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. BoeckFr. Lechner (50,37 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =4+620=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. von Bassewitz (42,96 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =7+130=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Kratzmann (61,85 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−50=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =8+110=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (56,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1 +24+140=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−430=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. SellschoppFr. Page (45,19 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -19−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +2D−130=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestPassPass=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (43,33 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -19+100=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +28+680=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2SA -46−200=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 105,0 MP  =  38,89 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (43,33 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+50=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−130=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -17+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (65,56 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -12+100=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+680=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -37−150=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Diehm (38,52 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +25+170=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -19−50=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+460=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. OberdörferFr. Haupt (54,81 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 =D−650=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -19−50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. BoeckFr. Lechner (50,37 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -19−100=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+460=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =10+620=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. von Bassewitz (42,96 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =K+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Kratzmann (61,85 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 =6+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +18+110=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =D−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (56,67 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -44−200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +26+150=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. SellschoppFr. Page (45,19 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1 +24+140=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +3A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−430=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  52,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 04.11.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 04.11.2019

1
Nord / -
8654
B954
AKDB
7
AD732
A103
762
95
N
1
K9
862
103
AB10642
N/S 2 =
B10
KD7
9854
KD83
SA
N2211
S2211
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,012O 1SA -1350      14,0
1,08S 2SA -23      10059,0
10,07N 3 =A110      100,0
8,04O 1SA -2K100      32,0
1,06S 3 -29      10029,0
4,09S 4 -19      50116,0
2
Ost / NS
B1064
D8
765
9762
A
532
A10983
KDB5
2O
8532
A97
KDB
1084
O/W 3 +1
O/W 3 +1
KD97
KB1064
42
A3
SA
N2
S2
O4412
W4412
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012W 3 +1D      13015,0
5,08W 3 +1D      13055,0
5,07W 3 +1D      130105,0
5,04W 3 +1D      13035,0
5,06W 2 +2D      13025,0
5,09W 2 +2D      130115,0
3
Süd / OW
1062
86
KD1074
A83
DB85
D94
986
KDB
3
S
A
AB532
32
107542
N/S 2 =
N/S 3 =
K9743
K107
AB5
96
SA
N321
S321
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,012O 3 -17100      10,0
7,08PassPassPass53,0
3,07S 2 -19      50107,0
0,04O 2 =9      110310,0
3,06S 4 -1D      5027,0
7,09PassPassPass113,0
4
West / alle
8
A763
D932
9852
K954
D5
B75
DB76
W4
DB76
KB42
AK104
A
O/W 3SA +1
A1032
1098
86
K1043
SA
N
S
O13344
W13344
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012W 4 -12100      22,0
2,09W 4 =3      62068,0
2,010W 4 =9      62088,0
2,05W 4 =A      62048,0
8,07W 4 -1A100      32,0
8,011W 4 -19100      12,0
5
Nord / NS
AB109642
B32
105
9
87
1087
97
AB6532
N
5
D3
KD65
86432
D10
S 6SA =
K5
A94
AKDB
K874
SA
N12265
S12266
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012N 4 +2K680      25,0
5,09N 4 +2K680      65,0
5,010N 5 +1D680      85,0
0,05S 3SA +12630      410,0
10,07N 6 =K1430      30,0
5,011N 4 +28680      15,0
6
Ost / OW
B52
KD109
KD63
K7
K96
B75
AB9
10853
6O
A10874
A86
75
AB2
W 2 +1
D3
432
10842
D964
SA
N1
S1
O2122
W2132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,012N 3 -37      15024,0
1,09S 3 -56      25069,0
1,010S 4 -5K      25089,0
8,05O 2 =10      11042,0
10,07O 3 -22200      30,0
4,011S 2SA -46      20016,0
7
Süd / alle
A62
AK43
106
A765
KD3
D75
A853
984
7
S
7
1092
KB92
KD1032
N/S 3 =
B109854
B86
D74
B
SA
N13
S13
O311
W312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,011S 3 =9140      27,0
9,012S 2 +25170      31,0
0,01S 2 =9110      710,0
9,010S 2 +25170      91,0
6,06N 1SA +23150      54,0
3,08N 2 +110140      47,0
8
West / -
AD93
A7
D6
AK832
854
9
8543
DB765
W8
10762
K5432
AKB7
N/S 2SA =
KB
DB1086
1092
1094
SA
N3212
S3212
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,011N 3SA -2A      10027,0
8,012S 3SA -19      5032,0
0,01N 3 -3A      150710,0
8,010S 3SA -19      5092,0
3,06S 3SA -25      10057,0
8,08S 3SA -19      5042,0
9
Nord / OW
KB852
K6
B9
AB75
10643
D43
52
KD104
N
9
97
10875
AD863
83
N/S 3SA +2
AD
AB92
K1074
962
SA
N44455
S44455
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,011S 3SA +1K430      25,0
9,012S 3SA +24460      31,0
5,01S 3SA +1K430      75,0
9,010S 3SA +24460      91,0
0,06S 3SA =K400      510,0
2,08N 4 =8420      48,0
10
Ost / alle
9
B
K76543
AK987
B107
A63
A92
B643
10O
A6
K10987542
B8
10
N/S 4 X -1
N/S 5 X -1
KD85432
D
D10
D52
SA
N433
S433
O42
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,09O 5 =K      65056,0
4,03O 4 +1K      650116,0
4,012O 5 =D      65046,0
4,02O 4 +1K      65086,0
10,01O 4 =K      620100,0
4,07O 5 =K      65066,0
11
Süd / -
765
K98743
653
K
A103
52
B9
ADB1043
11
S
D942
B10
AD87
965
O/W 4 =
KB8
AD6
K1042
872
SA
N2
S2
O4121
W4121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,09W 4 -1350      55,0
5,03W 3 -1650      115,0
2,012N 3 -19      5048,0
0,02N 4 -2B      100810,0
8,01W 4 -23100      102,0
10,07O 4 -36150      60,0
12
West / NS
AKB42
1098
93
A106
B7652
D765
8532
W12
975
AK4
KB102
B97
O/W 5 X -2
D10863
D3
A84
KD4
SA
N42
S42
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09N 5 -1A      10058,0
8,03N 4 =A620      112,0
2,012N 4 -1A      10048,0
8,02N 4 =A620      82,0
2,01N 5 -1A      100108,0
8,07N 4 =A620      62,0
13
Nord / alle
10753
AK103
3
B843
987654
D10642
92
N
13
KD842
B
8
AKD1076
N 2SA =
AB96
D2
AKB975
5
SA
N222
S221
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,08O 4 -1A100      71,0
9,01O 4 -1A100      61,0
0,011S 3 X -29      500410,0
5,012S 4 -19      10055,0
5,03S 3 -19      10095,0
2,010O 3 +1A      13028,0
14
Ost / -
KD10
AB5
ADB83
AD
A98652
K43
K643
14O
B73
102
K765
10952
S 4 +1
4
D9876
10942
B87
SA
N1543
S1553
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,08N 3SA +1B430      73,0
2,01N 3SA -1B      5068,0
4,011N 2SA +3B210      46,0
10,012N 3SA +2B460      50,0
7,03N 3SA +13430      93,0
0,010W 3 X =A      530210,0
15
Süd / NS
A64
8765
AK7
K32
K32
B
1098532
754
15
S
B109
AD4
B64
B1096
N/S 4 =
D875
K10932
D
AD8
SA
N21433
S22433
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 4 -110      10078,0
6,01S 3 +110170      64,0
2,011S 4 -18      10048,0
9,012S 4 =10620      51,0
9,03S 4 =10620      91,0
2,010S 4 -110      10028,0
16
West / OW
D10743
7
AD86
K42
8
9643
B1094
DB105
W16
AK2
A10852
K5
986
N/S 2 +1
B965
KDB
732
A73
SA
N132
S132
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,09N 4 -16      5085,0
10,02O 5 X -35800      70,0
5,011N 3 -1A      5055,0
1,012N 4 -2A      10069,0
1,04N 4 -29      10019,0
8,010N 2 =9110      32,0
17
Nord / -
K8
AK98654
B97
8
1096
732
KD6
AB76
N
17
DB72
B
A1043
KD52
N/S 4 X -1
A543
D10
852
10943
SA
N3
S3
O323
W323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,09W 4 -1A50      84,0
3,02N 4 -1K      5077,0
0,011N 4 X -1A      100510,0
10,012N 3 =K140      60,0
8,04W 5 -2A100      12,0
3,010N 4 -1K      5037,0
18
Ost / NS
KB102
K8765
AB
108
D98765
D932
10
D3
18O
43
B104
KD965
B76
N/S 3SA =
N/S 5 =
A
A
87432
AK9542
SA
N53333
S53333
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,09N 3SA +24660      81,0
6,02N 3SA +16630      74,0
3,011N 4 =4620      57,0
0,012N 3SA =K600      610,0
3,04N 4 =4620      17,0
9,010N 3SA +24660      31,0
19
Süd / OW
D9765
K
AKB2
K107
B32
10765
4
DB843
19
S
K1084
ADB42
63
52
N/S 6 =
A
983
D109875
A96
SA
N62
S62
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04S 3 +210150      105,0
0,01O 3 -1A100      910,0
8,03S 3 +3D170      82,0
2,06S 4 =7130      118,0
10,012S 5 =6400      70,0
5,05S 3 +210150      25,0
20
West / alle
B109
D5
K85
KDB63
K84
AK74
AB106
104
W20
7532
83
D93
9752
N/S 1 +1
AD6
B10962
742
A8
SA
N2211
S2211
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,04N 2SA =3120      100,0
4,01N 2 =290      96,0
2,03W 1SA =K      9088,0
7,06S 2 =10110      113,0
7,012N 2 +18110      73,0
0,05N 2SA -2D      200210,0
21
Nord / NS
DB87
B765
D107
B3
K64
K9
B854
AK62
N
21
A1052
AD1082
63
94
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
93
43
AK92
D10875
SA
N
S
O11443
W11443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 3SA =7      400108,0
10,01W 3SA -1D50      90,0
2,03W 3SA =7      40088,0
8,06O 3 =9      140112,0
2,012W 3SA =D      40078,0
6,05O 2 +2A      17024,0
22
Ost / OW
K107543
4
108
AK74
B86
A9
KD96
DB96
22O
A92
1082
B75432
10
N/S 3 =
D
KDB7653
A
8532
SA
N331
S331
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06S 2 +36200      36,0
7,010S 4 =K420      53,0
10,02S 4 +1K450      10,0
7,04S 4 =K420      93,0
2,011S 4 -1D      5078,0
0,012N 3SA -44      200810,0
23
Süd / alle
K3
K9
KB76
AK653
D842
AD6
A3
10742
23
S
AB76
B743
9842
8
O/W 2 +1
1095
10852
D105
DB9
SA
N21
S21
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06N 1SA +36180      32,0
0,010O 1SA -1D100      510,0
10,02N 3 X +1A870      10,0
5,04N 1SA +22150      95,0
2,011N 3 =8110      78,0
5,012N 1SA +26150      85,0
24
West / -
AB
A105
DB65
D986
K54
KD876
87
B107
W24
73
432
AK942
A54
N/S 2 =
D109862
B9
103
K32
SA
N2121
S2121
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,06S 2 +18140      33,0
2,010S 2 -1K      5058,0
10,02S 2 +28170      10,0
2,04S 3 -18      5098,0
7,011S 2 +1B140      73,0
2,012N 2SA -1A      5088,0
25
Nord / OW
ADB1097
DB10
A3
K10
K8642
K63
B4
A76
N
25
A87
D852
B98543
N/S 3 =
53
9542
K10976
D2
SA
N123
S223
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07N 1 +29140      44,0
10,010N 1 +39170      60,0
2,03N 2 =9110      28,0
0,05N 4 -29      100110,0
6,011N 1 +24140      84,0
6,012N 1 +24140      94,0
26
Ost / alle
10976
106
B7
A10743
43
K73
AD654
DB9
26O
852
ADB42
K98
65
O/W 3 =
AKDB
985
1032
K82
SA
N22
S22
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,07W 2 +210      13042,0
10,010W 2 +1A      11060,0
1,03O 3 +2A      20029,0
5,05O 2 +1A      14015,0
5,011O 3 =A      14085,0
1,012O 2 +3A      20099,0
27
Süd / -
1087
K852
AK54
95
B42
10974
DB3
AK7
27
S
AD95
B3
DB106432
O/W 4 X -1
O/W 5 X -1
K63
AD6
1098762
8
SA
N42
S41
O43
W43
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,07O 5 -11050      43,0
10,010O 5 X -1A100      60,0
7,03W 5 -1A50      23,0
4,05W 3SA =A      40016,0
1,011W 3SA +17      43089,0
1,012W 3SA +1K      43099,0