Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 01.11.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 108,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.10Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder148,868,8916
2.12Fr. GausHr. Baer138,864,2612
3.7Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken115,353,389
4.9Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Dr. Bedemann113,652,597
5.2Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft111,651,675
6.8Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann108,850,37
7.4Hr. Dr. DrexeliusHr. Prof. Dr. Florin107,849,91
8.11Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff98,945,79
9.6Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder97,645,19
10.1Fr. FröhlichFr. Schulz81,837,87
11.3Fr. MachensFr. Krum71,333,01
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 01.11.2019

Privatscore für Fr. FröhlichFr. Schulz (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GausHr. Baer (64,26 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +16+110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 -210+100=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (45,19 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 5SA -27−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =8+140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,59 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -16−50=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+170=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (51,67 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +18+430=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA =D+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (53,38 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -2D+100=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +13−650=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (68,89 %)1,8 MP  =  7,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -13−100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−430=0,3 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +27−150=1,5 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (49,91 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =D−420=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (45,79 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +2B+130=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA +24−460=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=7,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,0 MP9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 81,8 MP  =  37,87 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (45,79 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -3A+150=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GausHr. Baer (64,26 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA +26+180=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +1K−130=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +1A+120=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (53,38 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA +110−150=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Schulz (37,87 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+430=6,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA -28+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA =D+120=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. MachensFr. Krum (33,01 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +47+520=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 -110+50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (50,37 %)18,3 MP  =  76,25 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+600=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+50=7,8 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=6,5 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (45,19 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +2D−170=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 1 +1A−110=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (68,89 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA =7+120=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +28+200=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 =8+650=3,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,1 MP12,3 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 111,6 MP  =  51,67 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MachensFr. Krum (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (45,19 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +18+430=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA -12+100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 X -2B+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (45,79 %)13,3 MP  =  55,42 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA =4+600=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +35−150=2,8 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA +27−150=6,5 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GausHr. Baer (64,26 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -2D+200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +28+170=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +4A−230=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (50,37 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA +23−180=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (51,67 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +47+520=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=5,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 -110+50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (49,91 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -17−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,59 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA =7+90=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +2D+200=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (53,38 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 1 +3B+130=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA +23−180=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +3K+180=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (68,89 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA -17+100=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =7−90=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 71,3 MP  =  33,01 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. DrexeliusHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (68,89 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 -13+100=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 +1B+680=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (53,38 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6SA +1K+1020=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =5−600=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 1SA -1D−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (45,79 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA +1D+150=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +12+650=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GausHr. Baer (64,26 %)12,8 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-West60+%=4,8 MP
Board 12Ost-West50%=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,59 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=6,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 -28−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA -13+50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. MachensFr. Krum (33,01 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -17−50=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Schulz (37,87 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=5,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =D−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (50,37 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +22−660=6,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 107,8 MP  =  49,91 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. MachensFr. Krum (33,01 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+430=6,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA -12+100=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 X -2B+300=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Schulz (37,87 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 5SA -27−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =8+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (68,89 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +39+510=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 1SA +14+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,59 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +1K−130=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +33+180=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (45,79 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 -16+100=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA +25−150=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GausHr. Baer (64,26 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (51,67 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1 +1A−110=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (53,38 %)6,8 MP  =  28,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +13+650=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA =7−400=5,3 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +26−130=1,5 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,6 MP10,8 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 97,6 MP  =  45,19 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (50,37 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA +17+150=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +2D+200=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (49,91 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6SA +1K+1020=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−600=5,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 1SA -1D−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (51,67 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA +110−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (68,89 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1 +26−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Schulz (37,87 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -2D+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +13−650=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (45,79 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -16−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GausHr. Baer (64,26 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA -33+300=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +2K+680=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. MachensFr. Krum (33,01 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1 +3B+130=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA +23−180=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +3K+180=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (45,19 %)17,3 MP  =  72,08 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +13+650=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−400=2,8 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +26−130=6,5 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 115,3 MP  =  53,38 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (53,38 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA +17+150=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +2D+200=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,59 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. MachensFr. Krum (33,01 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA +23−180=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 5 -1A−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (68,89 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA +33+180=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 2SA +14−150=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -3K+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (51,67 %)5,8 MP  =  24,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA =4+600=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA -18+50=0,3 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=1,5 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (45,79 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +35+510=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 1SA -24−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GausHr. Baer (64,26 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA =9+400=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA +32−180=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -1B−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (49,91 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−660=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 108,8 MP  =  50,37 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Dr. Bedemann (9)

Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (50,37 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=5,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Schulz (37,87 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -16−50=5,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +2A+170=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (45,19 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−130=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +33+180=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (49,91 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 -28−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA -13+50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (68,89 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 X +1K+870=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +2A+480=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 5 X -4A−800=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. MachensFr. Krum (33,01 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA =7+90=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +2D+200=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (45,79 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -13+50=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1 +13−110=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GausHr. Baer (64,26 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6 +1K+1010=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,2 MP12,6 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 113,6 MP  =  52,59 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (49,91 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 -13+100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 +1B+680=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (45,19 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +39+510=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 1SA +14+120=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (53,38 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 1 +26−140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (50,37 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA +33+180=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2SA +14−150=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -3K+300=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,59 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 X +1K+870=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+480=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 5 X -4A−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Schulz (37,87 %)22,3 MP  =  92,92 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -13−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +15−430=7,8 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +27−150=6,5 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (51,67 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA =7+120=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +28+200=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 =8+650=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. MachensFr. Krum (33,01 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+100=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =7−90=6,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,5 MP16,5 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 148,8 MP  =  68,89 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (51,67 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+150=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. MachensFr. Krum (33,01 %)10,8 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+600=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +35−150=5,3 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA +27−150=1,5 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (49,91 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA +1D+150=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +12+650=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (45,19 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 -16+100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA +25−150=6,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA -2A−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (53,38 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (50,37 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +35+510=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 1SA -24−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,59 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 X -3A−500=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -13+50=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 1 +13−110=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Schulz (37,87 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+130=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−460=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,7 MP11,1 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 98,9 MP  =  45,79 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausHr. Baer (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Schulz (37,87 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +16+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 -210+100=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (51,67 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA +26+180=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−130=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +1A+120=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. MachensFr. Krum (33,01 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -2D+200=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +28+170=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +4A−230=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (49,91 %)13,2 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-Süd60+%=5,2 MP+
Board 12Nord-Süd50%=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. SchreiterFr. Schröder (45,19 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (53,38 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA -33+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 -3A+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+680=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (50,37 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+400=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA +32−180=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,59 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6 +1K+1010=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=6,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,2 MP15,6 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 138,8 MP  =  64,26 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 01.11.2019

Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 01.11.2019

1
Nord / -
KB98
D964
B5
643
76432
A7
K97
KD9
N
1
AD5
K108532
102
87
O/W 4 =
10
B
AD8643
AB1052
SA
N22
S22
O431
W431
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012S 2 +16110      10,0
3,07O 3 =10      140105,0
6,04S 2 -17      5032,0
3,06O 3 =10      14025,0
0,09S 5 X -3A      500118,0
2
Ost / NS
1094
D
AB84
K10986
DB8653
KB
9632
2
2O
A2
107642
K75
AD5
O/W 3 X -1
K7
A9853
D10
B743
SA
N3
S3
O112
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,012W 2 -210100      12,0
3,07W 4 -1D50      105,0
8,04N 3 =A110      30,0
0,06W 2 +2D      17028,0
3,09O 2 -1350      115,0
3
Süd / OW
K107
106
1042
AK982
643
83
9853
D1054
3
S
AB982
KDB9
AK7
B
O/W 2 =
D5
A7542
DB6
763
SA
N1
S1
O2121
W2121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,012O 2 =D      11014,0
0,07O 1 +26      140108,0
8,04O 3 -1A100      30,0
4,06O 1 +1A      11024,0
4,09O 1 +13      110114,0
4
West / alle
AD5
92
10653
A764
876
AB106
92
D1092
W4
B102
D87
K84
K853
N/S 3SA =
K943
K543
ADB7
B
SA
N14233
S14333
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,012S 2SA +26180      21,0
0,09N 1SA +13120      68,0
7,010N 1SA +33180      81,0
3,07S 1 +3B130      35,0
3,011S 2 +2B130      15,0
5
Nord / NS
1042
A654
A104
K95
B93
K108
KD953
B6
N
5
A87
D7
B6
AD10743
O/W 3SA =
KD65
B932
872
82
SA
N
S
O33123
W33123
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,012O 3 +1K      13021,0
7,09O 3 +1K      13061,0
4,010W 2SA +14      15084,0
2,07O 2SA +23      18036,0
0,011W 3SA +24      46018,0
6
Ost / OW
B102
K1032
9642
B9
8643
A64
AK3
D105
6O
D7
B875
D107
8732
N/S 1SA +1
AK95
D9
B85
AK64
SA
N12122
S12122
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,012S 1SA +1A120      27,0
5,09S 1SA +33180      63,0
8,010O 2 -3K300      80,0
5,07S 1SA +3K180      33,0
1,011S 1SA +13120      17,0
7
Süd / alle
KB1043
4
1073
AK63
A875
KDB7
B65
107
7
S
62
A109652
K82
D8
N/S 4 =
D9
83
AD94
B9542
SA
N544
S544
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,011O 3 -1D100      26,0
6,012O 4 -2D200      32,0
2,01O 3 -1D100      76,0
8,010S 3 X +1K870      90,0
2,08O 3 -1D100      46,0
8
West / -
K10
DB985
A2
A943
B987643
102
B4
K8
W8
AD
K43
D109875
B2
N 3SA +2
52
A76
K63
D10765
SA
N5155
S4144
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,011W 4 -3A150      24,0
6,012N 2 +28170      32,0
1,01W 3 -2D100      77,0
8,010N 4 +2A480      90,0
1,08W 3 -2A100      47,0
9
Nord / OW
875
A43
A982
976
KD10942
10
B3
AKD3
N
9
A3
K9
KD1064
B1082
O/W 4SA +1
B6
DB87652
75
54
SA
N1
S1
O5555
W5555
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,011W 3 +2A      20020,0
6,012W 2 +4A      23032,0
4,01W 4 +13      65074,0
0,010S 5 X -4A      80098,0
2,08W 3SA +22      66046,0
10
Ost / alle
B108
K5
KD2
A10987
D5
D7
A654
B6432
10O
K942
B842
1087
D5
N/S 4 =
A763
A10963
B93
K
SA
N33433
S33433
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,011S 3SA =4600      34,0
4,012N 3SA =2600      44,0
4,02S 3SA =4600      84,0
0,01S 4 -13      100108,0
8,07S 4 +13650      60,0
11
Süd / -
A3
K9752
B875
42
42
DB1083
A4
AKD5
11
S
B1085
KD62
B9873
O/W 5 =
KD976
A64
1093
106
SA
N
S
O52112
W52112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,311W 2 +35      15032,8
5,21260+%60+%44,8
7,82W 3SA -1850      80,3
0,31W 3SA +15      430107,8
2,87O 3SA =7      40065,3
12
West / NS
KD7
D53
K954
K62
A1086
K8
D876
DB5
W12
95
AB9
B102
A10984
O/W 3SA =
B432
107642
A3
73
SA
N
S
O43113
W43113
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,511O 1SA +27      15036,5
4,01250%50%44,0
6,52O 3 +1A      13081,5
1,51O 3 +27      150106,5
6,57O 2 +26      13061,5
13
Nord / alle
AB53
962
A94
A97
D84
DB87
DB10
1053
N
13
1076
K54
875
KB82
N/S 3SA =
K92
A103
K632
D64
SA
N23233
S23233
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,08S 2SA +17150      71,0
0,01S 5SA -27      20068,0
7,011S 2SA +1D150      41,0
2,03S 1SA =790      96,0
4,010S 2SA =7120      24,0
14
Ost / -
AK5
K87653
KD
B5
109862
2
B109
D932
14O
DB3
AD9
853
K1076
N/S 4 +1
74
B104
A7642
A84
SA
N1252
S252
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 3 +2D200      74,0
0,01N 3 =8140      68,0
8,011N 4 =D420      40,0
4,03N 3 +2D200      94,0
4,010N 3 +28200      24,0
15
Süd / NS
AK104
D8
K874
KD5
93
B9652
B9
B876
15
S
76
743
D65
A10932
N/S 3SA +2
DB852
AK10
A1032
4
SA
N25255
S25255
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08S 4 +15650      73,0
5,01S 4 +1B650      63,0
5,011S 4 +12650      43,0
0,03S 4 =B620      98,0
5,010S 5 =8650      23,0
16
West / OW
D1092
B84
742
DB10
K643
AK
D108
A863
W16
875
92
AK963
942
N/S 4 X -3
AB
D107653
B5
K75
SA
N1
S1
O2323
W2323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,09S 2 =8110      83,0
0,02W 2SA +110      15078,0
8,012S 2 +1A140      60,0
5,04S 2 =3110      13,0
2,010O 3SA -17100      36,0
17
Nord / -
K93
D8632
10
B1072
DB85
1054
D86
KD6
N
17
A10642
B
AKB4
983
O/W 4 +1
7
AK97
97532
A54
SA
N2
S2
O351
W351
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,09O 3 +1A      17083,0
1,02O 4 =A      42077,0
5,012O 3 +1A      17063,0
1,04W 4 =10      42017,0
8,010O 3 =K      14030,0
18
Ost / NS
D632
A1092
D7
B82
AB
K63
B84
KD954
18O
K109874
7
K105
A106
O/W 4 +1
5
DB854
A9632
73
SA
N2
S2
O451
W451
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,09O 3 -1D50      80,0
2,02O 2 +17      14076,0
4,012O 2 =D      11064,0
0,04W 4 =D      42018,0
6,010W 2 =7      9032,0
19
Süd / OW
K9
K9732
AB10
K104
B4
A85
K9872
DB6
19
S
A87632
104
64
A53
N/S 3SA =
D105
DB6
D53
9872
SA
N2133
S2133
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 2 =D      110108,0
3,01N 3 -16      5095,0
3,03N 3 -1A      5085,0
6,06O 2 -16100      112,0
8,012W 2SA -33300      70,0
20
West / alle
D1053
543
10753
A9
72
K97
AKDB
D1087
W20
KB98
B1082
42
643
O/W 1SA +1
A64
AD6
986
KB52
SA
N
S
O21222
W21222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04W 2 -13100      102,0
4,01W 1SA +13      12094,0
0,03W 2SA +23      18088,0
2,06W 1SA +25      150116,0
8,012W 2 -3A300      70,0
21
Nord / NS
A6532
A97542
93
AK9875
K4
B8
765
N
21
B10632
1098
63
1082
O/W 7 X -7
D4
DB7
KD10
AKDB4
SA
N77611
S77611
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,04N 5 +1B680      101,0
4,01S 4 +2A170      94,0
2,03S 5 -1A      10086,0
0,06S 3SA -2A      200118,0
7,012S 4 +2K680      71,0
22
Ost / OW
AK2
K105
AB107
D64
54
B9843
AK10932
22O
B10963
2
D9652
87
N/S 3SA +2
D87
AD76
K843
B5
SA
N3225
S3235
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06N 3SA +18430      32,0
6,02N 3SA +18430      12,0
6,04N 3SA +12430      92,0
0,011N 3SA -16      5078,0
2,012N 3SA =9400      86,0
23
Süd / alle
96
1086
AK7
K10952
AB104
B97
10985
83
23
S
KD
D53
DB42
ADB7
O/W 1SA +1
87532
AK42
63
64
SA
N
S
O13112
W13112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06O 1SA -12100      32,0
8,02O 1SA -28200      10,0
0,04S 2 -28      20098,0
4,011O 1SA =2      9074,0
2,012O 1SA +32      18086,0
24
West / -
K32
10873
10952
B2
B6
ADB4
K763
AD5
W24
10854
952
D84
K43
O/W 2SA =
AD97
K6
AB
109876
SA
N1
S1
O212
W212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06W 2 X -2B300      30,0
6,02N 2SA =D120      12,0
4,04W 1SA -1350      94,0
0,011W 1SA =3      9078,0
2,012S 3 -1B      5086,0
25
Nord / OW
KD
AB63
AD862
AK
973
54
1095
D10763
N
25
B5
KD87
B74
B985
N/S 7SA =
A108642
1092
K3
42
SA
N27577
S27577
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,07N 6SA +1K1020      40,0
1,010N 4 +39510      67,0
4,03N 3SA +47520      24,0
1,011S 4 +35510      87,0
6,012N 6 +1K1010      92,0
26
Ost / alle
D843
98653
3
KB8
K7
AKDB
10752
A94
26O
B1062
102
KDB9
D32
O/W 3SA =
A95
74
A864
10765
SA
N
S
O14213
W14213
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,07W 3SA =5      60043,0
8,010W 3SA -13100      60,0
5,03W 3SA =3      60023,0
1,011W 3SA +13      63087,0
1,012W 3SA +13      63097,0
27
Süd / -
532
10832
K10
10832
10764
DB5
D4
DB94
27
S
KB98
A96
B8632
K
O/W 2 X -1
AD
K74
A975
A765
SA
N2121
S2121
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07S 1SA -1D      5046,0
8,010S 1SA +14120      60,0
4,03W 2 -11050      24,0
0,011S 1SA -24      10088,0
6,012S 1SA =490      92,0