Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschönningstedt - 31.10.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 135,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.2Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens194,071,8516
2.3Fr. BasteckFr. Langbehn182,067,4112
3.9Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp163,060,379
4.5Fr. WallenburgFr. Schumacher138,051,117
5.1Fr. SellschoppFr. Dr. Bedemann136,050,375
6.12Fr. FriedelFr. Maier135,050,00
7.4Fr. StroppFr. H. Voß130,048,15
8.6Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann125,046,30
9.8Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben119,044,07
10.11Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander114,042,22
11.10Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken109,040,37
12.7Fr. BehrmannFr. Sommer75,027,78
Turnierleitung: Klaus Basteck
Privatscores - Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschönningstedt - 31.10.2019

Privatscore für Fr. SellschoppFr. Dr. Bedemann (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA -110+50=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +18+140=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (46,30 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 5 =A+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +26+680=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (60,37 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA -12−100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (71,85 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -16−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 1 =5+70=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. BehrmannFr. Sommer (27,78 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 -14+50=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+170=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. WallenburgFr. Schumacher (51,11 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 X -4D−800=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -38+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (40,37 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +38+690=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−460=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -19−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. StroppFr. H. Voß (48,15 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +2D+200=7,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA +3D+180=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (42,22 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 1 +26+140=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1A+150=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +15+450=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  50,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (42,22 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -22−200=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA -39−150=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=7,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 X -1K+100=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. BehrmannFr. Sommer (27,78 %)29,0 MP  =  96,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 X -4A+800=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA +27+660=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,37 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -16−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1 =5+70=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Langbehn (67,41 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 2SA +1K−150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (44,07 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +14+650=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−400=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =D+110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (46,30 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +210−170=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -18−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (40,37 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 5 =A+650=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +2K−200=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +26+170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. WallenburgFr. Schumacher (51,11 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 194,0 MP  =  71,85 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Langbehn (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (46,30 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 -1K−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA -16−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA =B−90=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (42,22 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +27−460=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA =D+90=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -22−200=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -29−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (44,07 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 -13+100=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (71,85 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2SA +1K−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. StroppFr. H. Voß (48,15 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -13−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (60,37 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 =K−450=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. BehrmannFr. Sommer (27,78 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=7,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +25+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (40,37 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +2K−170=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA +3D+180=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 182,0 MP  =  67,41 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. StroppFr. H. Voß (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (40,37 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -28+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. BehrmannFr. Sommer (27,78 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 2SA +13−150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (42,22 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 5 =B+650=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +23−200=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -4A+200=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (50,00 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =10+620=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +19−430=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (60,37 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +23+200=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -110−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA +12+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Langbehn (67,41 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -13−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. WallenburgFr. Schumacher (51,11 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA +1A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,37 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +2D+200=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA +3D+180=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (44,07 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 X -24−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  48,15 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Schumacher (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (60,37 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +23+680=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +19−430=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -1D−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (40,37 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -29+200=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA -12−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (44,07 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -13+50=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +16+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (42,22 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 5 X -3A−500=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA +36+180=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 5 X -2A+500=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +2K−200=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =9+620=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,37 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 X -4D−800=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -38+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. StroppFr. H. Voß (48,15 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA +1A+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (46,30 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1SA -14+100=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 -24+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +2B+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (71,85 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  51,11 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Langbehn (67,41 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA =B−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,37 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 5 =A+650=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +26+680=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (40,37 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 2SA -19+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (60,37 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -16−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +2A+680=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +15+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (42,22 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -13+100=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +2B−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +2D+200=7,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA =B+600=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (71,85 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +210−170=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -18−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. WallenburgFr. Schumacher (51,11 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1SA -14+100=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 -24+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+170=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. BehrmannFr. Sommer (27,78 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +22−460=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA =D+90=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BehrmannFr. Sommer (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (44,07 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +3K−200=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. StroppFr. H. Voß (48,15 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2SA +13−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (71,85 %)1,0 MP  =  3,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 X -4A+800=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA +27+660=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (40,37 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 =5−90=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,37 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 -14+50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +2B+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (42,22 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -14+100=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA =6+600=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -28+200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Langbehn (67,41 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +25+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (46,30 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−460=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA =D+90=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 75,0 MP  =  27,78 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. BehrmannFr. Sommer (27,78 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +3K−200=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (60,37 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 +1D+450=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. WallenburgFr. Schumacher (51,11 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -13+50=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +16+170=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Langbehn (67,41 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 -13+100=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (40,37 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -1D+50=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +16+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (71,85 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +14+650=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA =9−400=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =D+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (42,22 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =4−620=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 -14+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (50,00 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 X -2K+500=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. StroppFr. H. Voß (48,15 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 X -24−300=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  44,07 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. WallenburgFr. Schumacher (51,11 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +23+680=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−430=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (44,07 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+450=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,37 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA -12−100=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (46,30 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -16−100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+680=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +15+450=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. StroppFr. H. Voß (48,15 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +23+200=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -110−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA +12+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (40,37 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -26−200=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -23−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Langbehn (67,41 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 =K−450=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (42,22 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA -13+50=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 163,0 MP  =  60,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. StroppFr. H. Voß (48,15 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -28+200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. WallenburgFr. Schumacher (51,11 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -29+200=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA -12−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (46,30 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2SA -19+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. BehrmannFr. Sommer (27,78 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 =5−90=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (44,07 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=7,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +16+450=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (60,37 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -26−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -23−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,37 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +38+690=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +22−460=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -19−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (71,85 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 5 =A+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +2K−200=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +26+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Langbehn (67,41 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−170=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA +3D+180=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  40,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (71,85 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -22−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA -39−150=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Langbehn (67,41 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−460=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA =D+90=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. StroppFr. H. Voß (48,15 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 5 =B+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +23−200=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -4A+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. WallenburgFr. Schumacher (51,11 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 5 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA +36+180=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (46,30 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -13+100=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +2B−200=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. BehrmannFr. Sommer (27,78 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -14+100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+600=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (44,07 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =4−620=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 -14+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (60,37 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA -13+50=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,37 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1 +26+140=7,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+150=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +15+450=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 114,0 MP  =  42,22 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,37 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA -110+50=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +18+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (71,85 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 X -1K+100=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Langbehn (67,41 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -22−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -29−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. StroppFr. H. Voß (48,15 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =10+620=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−430=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. WallenburgFr. Schumacher (51,11 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 5 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +2K−200=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =9+620=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (46,30 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +2D+200=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA =B+600=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. BehrmannFr. Sommer (27,78 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -28+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (44,07 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 X -2K+500=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (60,37 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -23+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschönningstedt - 31.10.2019

Paarturnier - BEGE Neuschönningstedt - 31.10.2019

1
Nord / -
AD86
K9
98432
A5
53
A63
DB7
109863
N
1
K4
DB1082
AK5
KB2
N/S 3 X -1
B10972
754
106
D74
SA
N2
S2
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012O 3 =10      14015,0
10,08O 4 -1B50      50,0
0,07O 4 =10      4201010,0
5,04O 3 =10      14035,0
2,06O 2 +210      17028,0
8,09S 2 -1A      50112,0
2
Ost / NS
1043
B7
K942
B654
K75
862
D1083
D108
2O
B8
KD103
B765
AK7
O/W 3 X -1
AD962
A954
A
932
SA
N121
S121
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012W 1SA -11050      12,0
8,08O 3 -1350      52,0
4,07O 2 =5      90106,0
1,04S 3 -13      10039,0
1,06S 3 -18      10029,0
8,09W 2SA -1350      112,0
3
Süd / OW
B652
K972
543
D4
109873
63
D7
AB108
3
S
A4
A105
B962
6532
N/S 1 +2
KD
DB84
AK108
K97
SA
N2312
S2312
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,012S 2 +18140      17,0
8,08N 3 +16170      52,0
8,07N 3 +1A170      102,0
0,04S 1SA +13120      310,0
3,06N 3 =A140      27,0
8,09N 3 +1A170      112,0
4
West / alle
97
9542
KB9
K864
108642
K7
65
ADB5
W4
3
ADB108
10832
1072
N/S 2 +1
AKDB5
63
AD74
93
SA
N231
S231
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,012S 2 =6110      27,0
0,09S 3 -16      100610,0
7,010S 2 +1K140      83,0
10,05N 2SA +1A150      40,0
3,07S 2 =6110      37,0
7,011S 1 +26140      13,0
5
Nord / NS
K732
KB85
B10843
10865
D72
10932
72
N
5
9
AK109865
764
A9
O/W 7 X -5
ADB4
B43
AD
KD65
SA
N636
S636
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,012O 4 X -1K100      26,0
10,09N 4 +2A680      60,0
2,010O 3 -1D50      88,0
8,05N 4 +1A650      42,0
0,07N 4 -1A      100310,0
6,011N 4 +1A150      14,0
6
Ost / OW
KB103
AKD74
7
AD4
64
102
A9543
10765
6O
985
B53
KB86
K82
N/S 4 +1
N/S 4 +1
AD72
986
D102
B93
SA
N21554
S21554
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,012N 4 =3420      28,0
7,09N 4 +15450      63,0
7,010N 4 +16450      83,0
7,05N 4 +1B450      43,0
0,07S 3 +25200      310,0
7,011N 4 +15450      13,0
7
Süd / alle
ADB
KD43
K9843
A
52
105
DB652
D843
7
S
K964
AB8
A10
B752
N 1 +2
10873
9762
7
K1096
SA
N1321
S211
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,011N 3SA -22      20028,0
2,012S 3 -22      20038,0
10,01W 2 -2A200      70,0
2,010N 3 -26      20098,0
7,06W 1SA -14100      53,0
7,08W 3 -1K100      43,0
8
West / -
K43
1072
AB852
B3
10
B954
973
AK1082
W8
D98765
K3
KD106
4
N/S 2SA =
AB2
AD86
4
D9765
SA
N222
S222
O1
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,011N 3SA -39      15028,0
6,012S 3 -110      5034,0
8,01O 2 -1450      72,0
4,010O 2 =4      11096,0
10,06O 2 -24100      50,0
0,08N 4 X -24      300410,0
9
Nord / OW
KD764
D864
8
KD8
B109
K32
AD1063
54
N
9
53
A9
KB9
B109732
N/S 4 =
A82
B1075
7542
A6
SA
N43
S43
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,011N 2 =B110      26,0
1,012N 4 -29      10039,0
9,01N 2 +2B170      71,0
1,010N 4 -23      10099,0
9,06N 2 +2B170      51,0
6,08N 2 +1A140      44,0
10
Ost / alle
KD62
AB2
A72
AD8
1094
K5
K1064
10643
10O
B753
1094
98
KB72
N 6SA =
A8
D8763
DB53
95
SA
N35656
S25555
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,09N 4 +23680      52,0
3,011N 3SA +12630      37,0
0,012S 4 =10620      410,0
6,02N 4 +14650      84,0
10,01N 3SA +38690      100,0
3,07N 3SA +13630      67,0
11
Süd / -
987
932
B103
D632
KB4
A75
AD84
B107
11
S
103
KDB8
K952
K95
O/W 3SA +2
AD652
1064
76
A84
SA
N
S
O45535
W45535
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,09W 3SA +19      43053,0
2,011W 3SA +27      46038,0
7,012W 3SA +19      43043,0
10,02W 3SA =9      40080,0
2,01W 3SA +22      460108,0
2,07W 3SA +22      46068,0
12
West / NS
74
975
86543
A102
D9
A6432
97
8754
W12
B106532
DB
A
KB96
O/W 3 =
AK8
K108
KDB102
D3
SA
N31
S31
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,09S 4 -1D      10057,0
7,011S 1SA =D90      33,0
0,012O 3 =K      140410,0
10,02S 3 =D110      80,0
3,01S 4 -19      100107,0
7,07S 1SA =D90      63,0
13
Nord / alle
10953
AKD
B753
93
6
9
D104
AKDB8742
N
13
84
B87432
986
65
N/S 4 +1
AKDB72
1065
AK2
10
SA
N525
S525
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08S 4 +1A650      74,0
6,01S 5 =A650      64,0
6,011S 5 =B650      44,0
0,012W 5 X -2A500      510,0
6,03S 4 +1A650      94,0
6,010S 5 =A650      24,0
14
Ost / -
D9
B10742
AD
9863
AK86
K95
10975
104
14O
105432
AD
83
AB52
O/W 3SA =
B7
863
KB642
KD7
SA
N1
S1
O1133
W1133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,08O 2 +3K      20073,0
1,01O 4 +1K      45069,0
7,011O 3 +23      20043,0
7,012O 3 +2K      20053,0
1,03O 5 =K      45099,0
7,010O 3 +2K      20023,0
15
Süd / NS
8762
108
A943
AKB
K3
A76
K862
9765
15
S
9
KB43
DB1075
D83
O/W 5 X -3
ADB1054
D952
1042
SA
N14
S4
O21
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08S 4 =2620      74,0
10,01S 4 +26680      60,0
2,011O 4 -4A200      48,0
6,012S 4 =9620      54,0
6,03S 4 =6620      94,0
0,010S 2 +26170      210,0
16
West / OW
K1073
7
97532
1094
64
DB104
D86
D653
W16
8
K985
AKB104
K87
N/S 4 +1
ADB952
A632
AB2
SA
N152
S152
O13
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,09S 4 +1D450      81,0
9,02N 4 +1A450      71,0
6,011S 4 =D420      54,0
3,012S 3 +2D200      67,0
3,04S 3 +2D200      17,0
0,010S 3 +1D170      310,0
17
Nord / -
2
B1087
D1052
KD106
D853
AK5
6
AB742
N
17
A976
D432
K98
53
O/W 3 X -1
KB104
96
AB743
98
SA
N31
S31
O112
W112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,09W 2 =K      11085,0
10,02O 4 X -4A800      70,0
0,011S 5 X -3A      500510,0
8,012S 4 -2A      10062,0
5,04W 2 =K      11015,0
2,010W 2 +2K      17038,0
18
Ost / NS
A1053
D84
K75
1093
D72
B1076
B6
ADB7
18O
K984
532
982
864
S 3SA +1
B6
AK9
AD1043
K52
SA
N23213
S24324
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,09S 3SA +16630      82,0
10,02S 3SA +27660      70,0
2,011S 1SA +36180      58,0
6,012S 3SA =B600      64,0
2,04S 1SA +3D180      18,0
2,010S 1SA +3D180      38,0
19
Süd / OW
D54
KDB984
A4
B3
B983
1072
1072
A75
19
S
AK7
653
KDB63
86
N/S 1 +1
N/S 2 +1
1062
A
985
KD10942
SA
N32
S32
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 4 -1A      50108,0
8,01N 3 +1A170      92,0
2,03N 4 -1K      5088,0
10,06N 4 =A420      110,0
6,012N 3 =A140      74,0
2,05N 3 -1K      5028,0
20
West / alle
A10
A1063
5432
D108
D875
KDB94
KB109
W20
K64
852
76
KB742
N/S 3 =
B932
7
AD8
A9653
SA
N31
S31
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,04W 4 -28200      101,0
2,01N 2SA -12      10098,0
5,03W 2 -13100      85,0
5,06W 3 -13100      115,0
9,012W 3 -28200      71,0
0,05W 2 +1A      140210,0
21
Nord / NS
KB98
DB62
2
B976
104
K53
8654
AK53
N
21
A62
A109874
KD
D2
O/W 3 =
D753
AB10973
1084
SA
N12
S12
O132
W132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04O 3 =A      140105,0
0,01O 4 =4      420910,0
9,03O 4 -1A50      81,0
2,06O 3 +2B      200118,0
5,012O 2 +13      14075,0
9,05O 4 -1A50      21,0
22
Ost / OW
AD107
B
KDB764
32
B42
3
A52
AD8765
22O
96
KD98765
8
K109
N/S 4 =
K853
A1042
1093
B4
SA
N42
S42
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06N 5 -1K      50310,0
5,010O 4 -29200      55,0
9,02S 4 =3420      11,0
5,04S 3 +23200      95,0
2,011O 4 -14100      78,0
9,012S 4 =3420      81,0
23
Süd / alle
A76
K7
10962
KDB9
103
ADB8543
D3
76
23
S
KD542
6
B754
1054
N 3SA =
B98
1092
AK8
A832
SA
N3313
S3212
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06N 3SA -16      10036,0
0,010S 4 -2A      200510,0
4,02N 2 -16      10016,0
4,04S 4 -110      10096,0
10,011N 3SA =6600      70,0
8,012W 3 X -2K500      82,0
24
West / -
D43
1082
B98
8653
1065
D93
K1072
K42
W24
B87
A64
D53
DB107
N/S 1 +1
N/S 1 +1
AK92
KB75
A64
A9
SA
N11221
S11221
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06W 1SA =B      90310,0
2,010S 2SA -12      5058,0
4,02S 1 =570      16,0
10,04S 2SA +12150      90,0
6,011S 1SA =290      74,0
8,012S 2SA =3120      82,0
25
Nord / OW
96
987654
K874
7
8532
D10
A653
A83
N
25
DB107
AKB
B10
DB92
O/W 2 +1
AK4
32
D92
K10654
SA
N1
S1
O1132
W1132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,07W 2 +17      14045,0
8,010O 4 -19100      62,0
5,03W 2 +17      14025,0
0,05N 4 X -4D      800110,0
2,011O 4 =4      62088,0
10,012O 4 -23200      90,0
26
Ost / alle
B107
K987
9652
102
832
D1063
A43
DB8
26O
KD954
B54
KD
A95
O/W 2SA =
A6
A2
B1087
K7643
SA
N12
S2
O212
W212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,07O 2 =B      11045,0
0,010O 2 +17      140610,0
5,03O 2 =B      11025,0
10,05O 2 -1A100      10,0
5,011O 2 =A      11085,0
5,012O 2 =A      11095,0
27
Süd / -
D2
542
AD10863
82
108754
A6
B52
B107
27
S
K3
B1087
K7
AKD93
N/S 3 X -1
AB96
KD93
94
654
SA
N2
S2
O3111
W3111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,07O 2SA +13      15049,0
7,010O 2SA -1950      63,0
1,03O 2SA +1K      15029,0
10,05W 3 -38150      10,0
7,011O 2 -1450      83,0
4,012O 3 =9      14096,0