Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 28.10.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 135,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.6Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp173,864,3716
2.10Fr. HardenFr. Wetzel155,057,4112
3.3Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt149,855,489
4.12Fr. GausFr. Basteck144,853,637
5.11Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka138,251,195
6.4Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann130,048,15
7.9Fr. SchumacherFr. Diehm128,247,48
8.1Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz126,846,96
9.5Fr. BeeckFr. Linnekuhle122,845,48
10.8Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl121,244,89
11.2Fr. SchreiterFr. Drünkler117,243,41
12.7Fr. BonkFr. Lucas112,241,56
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 28.10.2019

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (53,63 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 6 +1A+1460=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -16+100=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (64,37 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 5 -44−200=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +14+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Diehm (47,48 %)16,8 MP  =  56,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=9,8 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 5 =K−400=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. SchreiterFr. Drünkler (43,41 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -1B−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. BonkFr. Lucas (41,56 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA -210−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 =K−450=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−170=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Linnekuhle (45,48 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -18−50=7,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Wetzel (57,41 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -4K−400=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−450=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,15 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +110+170=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 5 +1A−420=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA =7+600=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (51,19 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +110−630=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=7,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 126,8 MP  =  46,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchreiterFr. Drünkler (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (51,19 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -1D+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (53,63 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =5−140=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +15+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. BonkFr. Lucas (41,56 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +110+170=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 5 =A−400=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (46,96 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (55,48 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=7,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +17−650=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (44,89 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -4K−400=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (64,37 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 6 +1K+1460=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +1D+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Wetzel (57,41 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -37−150=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +29+680=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Linnekuhle (45,48 %)12,2 MP  =  40,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA +18+120=6,2 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA =7+600=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 5 =K−400=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 117,2 MP  =  43,41 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (64,37 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA -57+500=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (51,19 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -2K−200=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 5 X -2B+300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (53,63 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 -4D+400=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (44,89 %)7,8 MP  =  26,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA =2+120=3,8 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. SchreiterFr. Drünkler (43,41 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +17−650=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,15 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 5 +1K+620=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Diehm (47,48 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+680=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 X -2A+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +19+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. BonkFr. Lucas (41,56 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +29+150=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Wetzel (57,41 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +12+170=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA -1K−100=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 149,8 MP  =  55,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Wetzel (57,41 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Nord-Süd50%=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA +17+120=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 5 X -3A−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. BonkFr. Lucas (41,56 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +36−690=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (51,19 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -13+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +25+680=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (53,63 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 X -5K−1400=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Diehm (47,48 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =8−130=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 X +1A−690=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (55,48 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 5 +1K+620=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Linnekuhle (45,48 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 6 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +25+680=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (46,96 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +110+170=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−420=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+600=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (44,89 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +26+170=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 6 =3−980=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  48,15 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeeckFr. Linnekuhle (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Diehm (47,48 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA =4−120=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Wetzel (57,41 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 X -2A−500=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +2K−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (44,89 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 6 =B+1370=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (51,19 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =10+420=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA +47+210=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (53,63 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 =A+650=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (46,96 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -18−50=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,15 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 6 -1A+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +25+680=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (64,37 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA +17+120=7,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -1D+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. SchreiterFr. Drünkler (43,41 %)17,8 MP  =  59,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA +18+120=3,8 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+600=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 5 =K−400=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 122,8 MP  =  45,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (55,48 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA -57+500=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (46,96 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 5 -44−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +14+650=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Wetzel (57,41 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =3+110=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -1B+50=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Diehm (47,48 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 +23+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (51,19 %)20,8 MP  =  69,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=3,8 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (53,63 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +13+170=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 5 +1A−420=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SchreiterFr. Drünkler (43,41 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 6 +1K+1460=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +1D+430=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Linnekuhle (45,48 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA +17+120=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. BonkFr. Lucas (41,56 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =8−420=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 5 X -1K+100=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 173,8 MP  =  64,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BonkFr. Lucas (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (44,89 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +29+680=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,15 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=7,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +36−690=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. SchreiterFr. Drünkler (43,41 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +110+170=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 5 =A−400=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Wetzel (57,41 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +39+710=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (46,96 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA -210−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 =K−450=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +1D−170=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (51,19 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (53,63 %)14,2 MP  =  47,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=6,2 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA -17−100=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 6 X -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (55,48 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +29+150=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (64,37 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =8−420=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 5 X -1K+100=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 112,2 MP  =  41,56 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. BonkFr. Lucas (41,56 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +29+680=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Diehm (47,48 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +22+170=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 X -3A−500=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 +1D+130=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Linnekuhle (45,48 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 6 =B+1370=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (55,48 %)22,2 MP  =  74,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA =2+120=6,2 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA -13−100=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 5 +1A−420=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Wetzel (57,41 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +16−140=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=7,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SchreiterFr. Drünkler (43,41 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -4K−400=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 +2D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (51,19 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =6−620=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (53,63 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 5 -28+200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,15 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +26+170=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 6 =3−980=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 121,2 MP  =  44,89 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Diehm (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Linnekuhle (45,48 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA =4−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (44,89 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +22+170=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+130=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (46,96 %)13,2 MP  =  44,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=0,2 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA -17−100=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 5 =K−400=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (64,37 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 +23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,15 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =8−130=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 X +1A−690=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Wetzel (57,41 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA =10+120=7,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (55,48 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +2A+680=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +19+650=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (51,19 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 6 +1A+1460=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (53,63 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4SA -22−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA =D+400=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 128,2 MP  =  47,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Wetzel (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,15 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Ost-West50%=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA +17+120=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 5 X -3A−800=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Linnekuhle (45,48 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−170=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (64,37 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =3+110=7,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. BonkFr. Lucas (41,56 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +39+710=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (44,89 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +16−140=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Diehm (47,48 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA =10+120=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (46,96 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -4K−400=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +1D−450=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SchreiterFr. Drünkler (43,41 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -37−150=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +29+680=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (55,48 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +12+170=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 155,0 MP  =  57,41 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SchreiterFr. Drünkler (43,41 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (55,48 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -2K−200=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 5 X -2B+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,15 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +25+680=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Linnekuhle (45,48 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =10+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA +47+210=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (64,37 %)9,2 MP  =  30,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=6,2 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. BonkFr. Lucas (41,56 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (44,89 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =6−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Diehm (47,48 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 6 +1A+1460=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (46,96 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +110−630=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 138,2 MP  =  51,19 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Basteck (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (46,96 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 6 +1A+1460=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -16+100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SchreiterFr. Drünkler (43,41 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =5−140=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +15+450=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (55,48 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 -4D+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,15 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 X -5K−1400=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Linnekuhle (45,48 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 =A+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (64,37 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +13+170=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−420=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. BonkFr. Lucas (41,56 %)15,8 MP  =  52,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=3,8 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 6 X -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (44,89 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 5 -28+200=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Diehm (47,48 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4SA -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA =D+400=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 144,8 MP  =  53,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 28.10.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 28.10.2019

1
Nord / -
AB6
K10
B9642
AK9
9832
A97
108753
3
N
1
7
B8643
A
DB10542
N/S 4SA =
KD1054
D52
KD
876
SA
N444
S444
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012N 4 +1A450      12,0
2,08S 4 =3420      58,0
2,07N 4 =D420      108,0
8,04N 4 +1B450      32,0
2,06N 4 =D420      28,0
8,09N 4 +1D450      112,0
2
Ost / NS
876542
D862
A
72
B3
KB7
9
KDB9543
2O
9
A109543
6542
108
N/S 7 =
AKD10
KDB10873
A6
SA
N671
S671
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012N 6 +1A1460      12,0
4,08S 6 =B1370      56,0
2,07S 4 +39710      108,0
0,04S 5 +1K620      310,0
8,06S 6 +1K1460      22,0
8,09N 6 +1A1460      112,0
3
Süd / OW
K9
A5
AD75
KD632
D8
1086
B432
B1074
3
S
AB106542
DB92
K8
N 4 =
73
K743
1096
A985
SA
N4211
S32
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,012O 4 -16100      14,0
8,08O 4 -2A200      52,0
2,07N 5 -1A      50108,0
2,04N 3SA -1A      5038,0
10,06N 3SA +1D430      20,0
2,09N 5 -1A      50118,0
4
West / alle
A109832
1074
B742
D6
43
AB832
A1065
W4
K
AKB752
KD95
K3
N/S 5 X -2
B754
D10986
6
D98
SA
N3
S3
O2534
W2534
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012O 3 =5      14025,0
9,09O 4 -1B100      61,0
5,010O 2 +16      14085,0
9,05W 6 -1A100      41,0
0,07O 4 +16      650310,0
2,011W 3SA +110      63018,0
5
Nord / NS
A86
A986
KB862
K
DB4
KB2
543
D532
N
5
K1053
75
1097
9864
N/S 6 =
972
D1043
AD
AB107
SA
N26634
S36634
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,012S 4 +15650      23,0
0,09S 3 +23200      610,0
3,010S 4 =D620      87,0
10,05S 4 +25680      40,0
7,07S 4 +1D650      33,0
3,011S 4 =D620      17,0
6
Ost / OW
B104
A9432
DB5
D6
D86
106
A1092
B985
6O
AK75
B87
64
10743
N/S 1SA +1
932
KD5
K873
AK2
SA
N2212
S2212
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,012S 4 +15450      20,0
1,09N 4 -1A      5069,0
8,010S 3SA =5400      82,0
1,05N 4 -1A      5049,0
4,07S 1SA +29150      36,0
6,011N 2 +2A170      14,0
7
Süd / alle
843
A84
A10
108763
KB6
1076
K843
AB2
7
S
10972
B95
762
KD4
S 1 +2
AD5
KD32
DB95
95
SA
N22211
S22312
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,011N 1SA +22150      24,0
10,012O 2 -4D400      30,0
0,01N 1SA -210      200710,0
3,010N 2SA =10120      97,0
3,06N 1SA +17120      57,0
8,08S 2 +26170      42,0
8
West / -
853
4
KD1086
6532
A94
AKB1082
B5
K7
W8
K1062
9753
A42
A9
O/W 3SA +2
DB7
D6
973
DB1084
SA
N1
S1
O555
W555
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,011W 4 +1K      45024,0
6,012W 4 +1K      45034,0
6,01W 5 =K      45074,0
6,010W 4 +1K      45094,0
6,06W 4 +1K      45054,0
0,08W 6 =3      980410,0
9
Nord / OW
A752
106
KB7
K1095
KB1086
D92
2
A732
N
9
3
AKB853
D10986
6
O/W 4 +1
D94
74
A543
DB84
SA
N1
S1
O1511
W1511
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,011O 4 -1D100      21,0
2,012O 4 +1D      65038,0
6,01O 3 +1D      17074,0
2,010O 4 +1D      65098,0
9,06O 4 -1D100      51,0
2,08O 4 +1D      65048,0
10
Ost / alle
7542
6543
B2
543
KD863
AB7
105
A82
10O
AB109
98
D93
DB106
O/W 3SA +1
KD102
AK8764
K97
SA
N11
S11
O344
W344
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,09W 4 -2B200      50,0
8,03S 4 -2K      200112,0
0,012S 5 X -5K      1400410,0
5,02S 4 -4K      40085,0
5,01S 4 -4K      400105,0
2,07W 4 =2      62068,0
11
Süd / -
6
K97
D9752
A1062
AB843
DB85
B4
98
11
S
K1075
A6432
AK6
K
O/W 4 +1
O/W 4 +1
D92
10
1083
DB7543
SA
N22
S22
O551
W551
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,09O 4 =D      42055,0
5,03W 4 =A      420115,0
5,012O 4 =D      42045,0
10,02O 3 +2D      20080,0
0,01O 4 +1D      4501010,0
5,07O 4 =8      42065,0
12
West / NS
B10972
DB10873
7
3
D54
64
10952
D942
W12
AK86
K
AB83
AK107
O/W 5 X -2
O/W 5 X -2
3
A952
KD64
B865
SA
N4
S4
O3311
W3311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,09O 2SA =4      120510,0
10,03O 5 X -2B300      110,0
7,012N 3 +1A170      43,0
7,02N 3 +1A170      83,0
2,01O 3 -1A50      108,0
4,07O 5 X -1K100      66,0
13
Nord / alle
D
AB852
K85
A1065
B74
D94
763
KB72
N
13
AK962
D1094
D984
O/W 6 X -5
10853
K10763
AB2
3
SA
N163
S163
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 3 +1A170      78,0
6,01N 4 +1A650      64,0
0,011O 4 -13100      410,0
6,012N 4 +1A650      54,0
10,03N 4 +2A680      90,0
6,010N 4 +1A650      24,0
14
Ost / -
D72
D73
DB5
KB106
KB103
4
106432
973
14O
A96
KB109865
7
A5
N 3SA X -1
854
A2
AK98
D842
SA
N212
S211
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08O 3 =A      14075,0
0,01S 5 -44      200610,0
8,011O 2 =A      11042,0
5,012O 3 =A      14055,0
10,03O 4 X -2A300      90,0
2,010N 4 -37      15028,0
15
Süd / NS
DB853
AKB10
K1065
6
D2
K76
ADB9743
15
S
1042
976543
D952
N 7 =
AK97
8
AB10843
82
SA
N13375
S13255
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08N 4 +29680      72,0
2,01N 4 +14650      68,0
8,011N 4 +25680      42,0
2,012S 5 =A650      58,0
2,03N 4 +19650      98,0
8,010N 4 +29680      22,0
16
West / OW
A65
643
D94
D1062
10972
AD
653
A953
W16
DB83
K2
B10872
B7
N/S 1 +2
K4
B109875
AK
K84
SA
N332
S332
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,09S 2 +22170      86,0
4,02S 3 +110170      76,0
10,011S 4 =10420      50,0
4,012S 3 +13170      66,0
4,04S 3 +110170      16,0
4,010S 3 +12170      36,0
17
Nord / -
AK2
B87642
75
62
D109
AK864
AKDB10
N
17
DB96
3
10932
9543
N/S 6 X -4
1087543
AK5
DB
87
SA
N21
S21
O663
W663
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,09S 4 X -3A      500810,0
7,02W 5 =A      40073,0
10,011S 3 -3A      15050,0
3,012W 5 +1A      42067,0
3,04W 5 +1A      42017,0
7,010W 3SA =2      40033,0
18
Ost / NS
A106
A432
8
AK1095
B4
K8
A76532
D62
18O
D9852
B1065
D94
4
N/S 3SA +2
K73
D97
KB10
B873
SA
N5425
S5425
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,09N 3 +1D130      86,0
9,02S 3SA =5600      71,0
6,011S 1SA +47210      54,0
2,012W 3 -2A100      68,0
9,04S 3SA =7600      11,0
0,010S 3SA -1K      100310,0
19
Süd / OW
KD82
K3
A109
DB103
A74
AD72
854
K52
19
S
10653
B98
DB72
97
N/S 1 +3
B9
10654
K63
A864
SA
N41122
S41122
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,0450%50%105,0
9,81N 1SA +22150      90,2
3,83N 2SA =2120      86,2
3,86N 1SA +13120      116,2
3,812N 2SA =3120      76,2
3,85S 1SA +18120      26,2
20
West / alle
AK8
10972
B932
104
9753
543
1086
762
W20
D6
KDB8
D74
DB98
N/S 4 +1
B1042
A6
AK5
AK53
SA
N35354
S35354
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04S 1SA +17120      104,0
2,01S 3SA -17      10098,0
2,03S 3SA -13      10088,0
9,06S 3SA =3600      111,0
2,012S 3SA -17      10078,0
9,05S 3SA =7600      21,0
21
Nord / NS
D1054
A64
A97632
987
KB93
AD10975
N
21
A3
5
B854
KB8643
N/S 5 X -1
KB62
D10872
KD10
2
SA
N432
S433
O51
W5
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 5 X -3A      8001010,0
5,01O 5 =K      40095,0
2,03W 5 +1A      42088,0
8,06N 5 -1A      100112,0
10,012W 6 X -1A100      70,0
5,05O 5 =K      40025,0
22
Ost / OW
107
94
AKB103
B1072
KDB9
A53
95
AK65
22O
A6532
KB7
64
D43
O/W 4 =
84
D10862
D872
98
SA
N1
S1
O442
W442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06W 4 +1A      65038,0
8,010W 4 =A      62052,0
2,02W 4 +1A      65018,0
8,04W 4 =A      62092,0
2,011O 4 +16      65078,0
8,012W 4 =A      62082,0
23
Süd / alle
D94
K1052
AK1075
D
AB8
96432
B10942
23
S
A1032
D7
DB
AK765
O/W 4 =
KB8765
9643
8
83
SA
N23
S23
O411
W421
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,06O 3SA -57500      30,0
0,010S 4 X -2A      500510,0
4,02S 4 -1B      10016,0
2,04O 4 =8      13098,0
6,011O 4 -18100      74,0
8,012O 5 -28200      82,0
24
West / -
8
AKB84
K10974
B3
AD742
1097
53
A72
W24
K953
D
AD6
K10954
O/W 4 +1
B106
6532
B82
D86
SA
N11
S11
O552
W552
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,06W 3 +1A      17031,0
9,010W 2 +2K      17051,0
4,02W 4 +1A      45016,0
0,04W 4 X +1A      690910,0
4,011W 4 +1A      45076,0
4,012W 4 +1A      45086,0
25
Nord / OW
2
KD8654
A42
642
K109
A1032
K108
973
N
25
B875
B97
63
KB105
N/S 5 =
AD643
DB975
AD8
SA
N35332
S35332
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,07S 2 =3110      43,0
7,010S 3 =3110      63,0
3,03N 4 -1B      5027,0
3,05S 3SA -18      5017,0
10,011S 3 =3140      80,0
0,012S 4SA -22      100910,0
26
Ost / alle
AB4
42
K743
D632
982
AK10
1082
A1087
26O
K5
DB865
AD9
KB4
O/W 6SA =
D10763
973
B65
95
SA
N
S
O63526
W63516
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07O 3SA +36      690410,0
5,010O 4 +19      65065,0
5,03O 4 +17      65025,0
5,05O 4 +19      65015,0
10,011O 4 =6      62080,0
5,012O 4 +19      65095,0
27
Süd / -
B93
AB652
K75
B9
K10842
D943
D8
54
27
S
D65
8
B10963
AK63
S 4 =
A7
K107
A42
D10872
SA
N332
S342
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07W 2 =9      11048,0
6,010W 3 -1B50      64,0
10,03N 4 +1A450      20,0
0,05N 4 -3A      150110,0
4,011N 3 -1A      5086,0
8,012S 3SA =D400      92,0