Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 24.10.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 156,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.11Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp209,066,9922
2.8Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens201,664,6217
3.2Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben195,062,5012
4.13Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page183,058,659
5.9Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp182,058,337
6.1Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher161,051,605
7.10Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann153,849,30
8.12Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial152,848,97
9.7Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann151,648,59
10.14Fr. von BassewitzFr. Frank138,644,42
11.3Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg137,644,10
12.5Fr. KockFr. Schuhart131,041,99
13.15Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos123,639,62
14.4Fr. MundtFr. Flüger108,434,74
15.16Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels106,234,04
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 24.10.2019

Privatscore für Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (34,04 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =K+400=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA -3B−300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (44,10 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 6 X -3A+500=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (48,59 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +2D−130=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +3B−230=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (66,99 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA +28−180=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (58,65 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 -14−100=10,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +28+200=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (62,50 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -35−300=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+150=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Flüger (34,74 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -210+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (49,30 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +17−650=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 =A−400=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (39,62 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 1 +310−170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (64,62 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Frank (44,42 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +1K+630=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +1K−630=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (41,99 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +310+690=8,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 12: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial (48,97 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−630=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 161,0 MP  =  51,60 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (2)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (58,65 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +43+720=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 -3A+300=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (34,04 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=10,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +18−630=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Flüger (34,74 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 1 +26−140=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (64,62 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial (48,97 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -3K−300=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -22+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (51,60 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -35−300=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +2A+150=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (44,10 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (41,99 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -2K−100=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 5 -1D+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (66,99 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -110+100=5,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (39,62 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+100=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +13+450=11,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (58,33 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +12+450=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Frank (44,42 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 -210+100=12,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,5 MP15,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 195,0 MP  =  62,50 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (3)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (48,59 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA -18+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (51,60 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 6 X -3A+500=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (34,04 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (41,99 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 5 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (58,33 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +37+690=4,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (58,65 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -16−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (62,50 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Flüger (34,74 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+150=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+630=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 12: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial (48,97 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA -3B−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +2D−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (39,62 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -15−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA =2+120=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (49,30 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=11,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =6−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Frank (44,42 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -210+200=1,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA -2K−200=11,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,3 MP10,6 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 137,6 MP  =  44,10 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MundtFr. Flüger (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Frank (44,42 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (64,62 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 5 X -27−500=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =8+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (62,50 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1 +26−140=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (34,04 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +17−650=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (49,30 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 6 X -3A+500=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 X -36+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (51,60 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -210+200=1,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (44,10 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +2K+150=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+630=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (41,99 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +14+140=4,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (48,59 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +36+690=8,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (58,65 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1 +3A−130=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (39,62 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (66,99 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -3K−300=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +2K−660=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 4,2 MP8,4 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 108,4 MP  =  34,74 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (5)

Runde 1gegen 12: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial (48,97 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Frank (44,42 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA +2A−180=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -15+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (58,33 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -25−200=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 =7+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (44,10 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 5 X -2A+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (34,04 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 -1K−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (48,59 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -2K+200=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (66,99 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 1 +15−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (62,50 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -2K−100=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 5 -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Flüger (34,74 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +14+140=8,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=8,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (64,62 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+480=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -26+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (51,60 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +310+690=4,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (39,62 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA +2K+180=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +3B+690=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,0 MP10,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  41,99 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (7)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (44,10 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA -18+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (39,62 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA -3K−300=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA -1B+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (51,60 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−130=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +3B−230=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Frank (44,42 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 6 =A+980=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -3A−300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (66,99 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +15+450=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (41,99 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -2K+200=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (34,04 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA +28−180=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA =8−400=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (58,33 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +24+170=5,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA +23−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (58,65 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -25−200=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Flüger (34,74 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +36+690=4,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +2A+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (64,62 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1 -1K−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (49,30 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 5 -4A+200=10,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +17+450=11,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,8 MP11,6 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 151,6 MP  =  48,59 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (8)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (66,99 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Flüger (34,74 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 5 X -27−500=12,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =8+140=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (39,62 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =8−130=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (62,50 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Frank (44,42 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 1 +210−140=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial (48,97 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +2D+170=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -19+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (34,04 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 5 +2D+640=11,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (49,30 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−660=11,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (51,60 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (41,99 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 +1A+480=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -26+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (48,59 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=9,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 1 -1K−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (58,33 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−200=9,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,8 MP15,6 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 201,6 MP  =  64,62 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (49,30 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial (48,97 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 5 X -3B−500=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 X =D+790=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (41,99 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -25−200=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 =7+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (39,62 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=9,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -29−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (44,10 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +37+690=8,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Frank (44,42 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +12+170=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (58,65 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +17−170=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (48,59 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +24+170=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA +23−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (34,04 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 X -2A+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (66,99 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +17−170=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 -110+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (62,50 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +12+450=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=8,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (64,62 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +2D−200=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,0 MP14,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 182,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (58,33 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (66,99 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 +2D+640=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (58,65 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =5+420=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (39,62 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =K−110=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +1D−450=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Flüger (34,74 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 6 X -3A+500=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 X -36+500=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Frank (44,42 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -45−400=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +14+150=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (51,60 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +17−650=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 =A−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (64,62 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−660=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (34,04 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 1 +210−140=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 12: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial (48,97 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -33−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 -1K−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (44,10 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =6−620=10,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (48,59 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 5 -4A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +17+450=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,9 MP11,8 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 153,8 MP  =  49,30 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (11)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (64,62 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (49,30 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 +2D+640=11,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial (48,97 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+480=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 -36+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (51,60 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=11,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA +28−180=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (48,59 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +15+450=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -1B−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (39,62 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 =2−600=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (41,99 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1 +15−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Frank (44,42 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (62,50 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -110+100=7,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (58,33 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +17−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 -110+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (34,04 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -18−50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (58,65 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 X =A+530=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +1D−450=10,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Flüger (34,74 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -3K−300=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +2K−660=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 209,0 MP  =  66,99 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial (12)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (41,99 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +2A−170=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (58,33 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 5 X -3B−500=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 X =D+790=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (66,99 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 +1A+480=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 -36+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (58,65 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 =5−140=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (62,50 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -3K−300=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -22+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (64,62 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +2D+170=5,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -19+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (39,62 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=4,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Frank (44,42 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA =K+120=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (44,10 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA -3B−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−200=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (49,30 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -33−150=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (34,04 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 X -35−800=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -15−50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (51,60 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−630=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=9,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,9 MP11,8 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 152,8 MP  =  48,97 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (13)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (62,50 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +43+720=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 -3A+300=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (49,30 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =5+420=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial (48,97 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 =5−140=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (51,60 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 -14−100=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +28+200=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (44,10 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -16−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (58,33 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +17−170=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -17+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (39,62 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 +1A+480=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (48,59 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -25−200=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=11,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Frank (44,42 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -1D−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA +3A−180=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Flüger (34,74 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1 +3A−130=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=9,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (66,99 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 X =A+530=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (34,04 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,0 MP14,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 183,0 MP  =  58,65 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. von BassewitzFr. Frank (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Flüger (34,74 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +1D−450=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (41,99 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA +2A−180=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (48,59 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 6 =A+980=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (64,62 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1 +210−140=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (58,33 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=8,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +12+170=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (49,30 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -45−400=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +14+150=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (66,99 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial (48,97 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA =K+120=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (58,65 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA +3A−180=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (51,60 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +1K+630=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +1K−630=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (62,50 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 -210+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (44,10 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -210+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA -2K−200=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,3 MP10,6 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 138,6 MP  =  44,42 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (15)

Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (48,59 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA -3K−300=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA -1B+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (64,62 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =8−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (58,33 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -29−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (49,30 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =K−110=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (66,99 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 =2−600=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial (48,97 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=8,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (58,65 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+480=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (51,60 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1 +310−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (62,50 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+100=6,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +13+450=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (44,10 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -15−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA =2+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Flüger (34,74 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (41,99 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA +2K+180=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +3B+690=12,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 4,8 MP9,6 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 123,6 MP  =  39,62 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (51,60 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =K+400=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA -3B−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (62,50 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (44,10 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Flüger (34,74 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +17−650=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (41,99 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (48,59 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA +28−180=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−400=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (64,62 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 5 +2D+640=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 X -2A+500=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (58,33 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (49,30 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1 +210−140=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (66,99 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -18−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 12: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial (48,97 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 X -35−800=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (58,65 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 4,1 MP8,2 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 106,2 MP  =  34,04 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 24.10.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 24.10.2019

1
Nord / -
D9
82
AKD6
A9742
A73
9543
432
1065
N
1
854
KDB
B8
KDB83
N/S 4 =
KB1062
A1076
10975
SA
N15242
S15242
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,016N 3SA =K400      16,0
8,010S 4 =5420      134,0
11,07S 4 +15450      111,0
2,03N 3 +2K150      410,0
0,014N 2SA =K120      1212,0
11,02S 4 +12450      91,0
4,015N 2SA +2K180      58,0
2
Ost / NS
D9
A6
8643
DB932
K864
74
B1092
1086
2O
B10753
B1083
AD7
4
N/S 6 =
A2
KD952
K5
AK75
SA
N6143
S6244
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,016N 3SA -3B      300112,0
10,010N 3SA +25660      132,0
2,07S 4 -1B      1001110,0
7,03N 3SA +1B630      45,0
7,014N 3SA +13630      125,0
4,02N 3SA =5600      98,0
12,015S 3SA +3B690      50,0
3
Süd / OW
AB8
1064
KB1085
42
43
B8
D74
DB10653
3
S
10652
AD2
932
A97
N/S 3SA +1
KD97
K9753
A6
K8
SA
N15444
S15444
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,016S 2 =D110      210,0
11,011S 4 =D420      11,0
7,08S 2 +2D170      125,0
7,09S 2 +24170      75,0
4,04S 2 +14140      58,0
0,014S 4 -1D      501312,0
11,03S 4 =D420      101,0
4
West / alle
AK2
D1063
K98
984
B764
AK7
D73
AKB
W4
5
B942
AB10
106532
O/W 3SA +1
D10983
85
6542
D7
SA
N
S
O52414
W52414
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,016O 3SA +18      630212,0
7,011W 2SA +28      18015,0
12,08W 3SA -19100      120,0
10,09W 1SA +23      15072,0
4,04W 3SA =3      60058,0
7,014W 1SA +3A      180135,0
2,03O 4 =6      6201010,0
5
Nord / NS
64
7
KD72
B109765
KD9872
K3
1095
42
N
5
B5
AB1095
863
A83
N/S 4 =
A103
D8642
AB4
KD
SA
N43
S43
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,015S 2SA -3K      300710,0
10,016W 2 =7      11032,0
2,012S 3SA -3K      300210,0
6,09W 3 +17      170136,0
8,010W 2 +17      14084,0
12,014S 3SA +1K630      10,0
2,04S 3 -3K      3001110,0
6
Ost / OW
1043
D10543
8632
2
D5
K9762
A
B9863
6O
AK76
AB
D94
A1054
O/W 4SA =
B982
8
KB1075
KD7
SA
N1
S1
O5434
W5434
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,015O 2SA -1B100      73,0
5,016O 3SA +15      63037,0
12,012W 4 -22200      20,0
9,09O 3SA -17100      133,0
1,010O 3SA +2B      660811,0
5,014O 3SA +1K      63017,0
1,04O 3SA +2K      6601111,0
7
Süd / alle
D107642
A2
10832
7
A
KB9543
AK
A542
7
S
B985
876
B65
KB9
O/W 4 +1
K3
D10
D974
D10863
SA
N1
S11
O354
W354
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,05W 4 =7      620125,0
7,015W 4 =7      62085,0
1,016W 4 +17      650411,0
7,013W 4 =7      62035,0
1,010W 4 +17      650111,0
12,011W 3 +17      17090,0
7,02W 4 =7      620145,0
8
West / -
A108
1098753
K
A93
3
A4
ADB10987
K74
W8
7652
KB
652
B1062
N/S 4 X -1
N/S 4 X -1
KDB94
D62
43
D85
SA
N33
S33
O141
W141
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 4 +2A      1701210,0
4,015W 4 =8      13088,0
6,016S 4 -2A      10046,0
8,013N 4 -16      5034,0
0,010W 5 =A      400112,0
10,011W 5 -11050      92,0
12,02W 5 -210100      140,0
9
Nord / OW
D1092
B53
AK42
K3
K83
K72
B85
D652
N
9
AB7654
D4
D6
AB7
O/W 3 =
A10986
10973
10984
SA
N22
S22
O232
W132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,015O 2 +110      14099,0
7,016O 3 -1A100      55,0
11,01O 4 -210200      41,0
7,011O 3 -110100      25,0
0,012S 4 -33      1501012,0
3,07O 2 +110      14089,0
11,014O 4 -210200      31,0
10
Ost / alle
1032
97542
75
B83
KDB4
B86
D4
K1052
10O
987
K103
108632
A7
N/S 1SA +1
A65
AD
AKB9
D964
SA
N2112
S2112
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,015N 3 -29      200911,0
8,016S 2 -1K      10054,0
8,01S 3 -1K      10044,0
8,011S 3 -1K      10024,0
8,012S 2 -1K      100104,0
8,07S 1 -1K      10084,0
1,014S 2SA -2K      200311,0
11
Süd / -
AD84
DB94
K
8654
K
K75
B986
AD932
11
S
10965
A63
D4
KB107
N/S 3 X -1
N/S 3 X -1
B732
1082
A107532
SA
N212
S212
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04W 3 =A      110147,0
2,07W 2 +2D      130110,0
5,015W 3 =K      110107,0
8,02S 2 -2K      10054,0
0,012N 2SA -3B      150312,0
12,013S 3 X =A530      110,0
10,08N 2 +1B140      92,0
12
West / NS
A107543
107
85
D54
9862
A
D9
AK8762
W12
K
KB9863
AKB642
O/W 6 =
DB
D542
1073
B1093
SA
N
S
O26514
W26514
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 4 +1D      4501410,0
6,07O 3 +3B      23016,0
2,015O 4 +1D      4501010,0
12,02O 5 -1D50      50,0
9,012O 3 +2D      20033,0
2,013O 4 +1D      4501110,0
9,08O 3 +2D      20093,0
13
Nord / alle
985
A8743
753
D7
B10
1065
A9
986543
N
13
D42
KB9
KD10
AKB2
O/W 3SA +1
AK763
D2
B8642
10
SA
N11
S11
O414
W414
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,09O 4 =A      130102,0
5,014O 2SA +2A      18057,0
10,08O 3 +1A      13022,0
2,015O 5 =2      6001110,0
5,016O 2SA +28      18077,0
10,013O 1 +3A      13042,0
0,01O 3SA +1A      6301212,0
14
Ost / -
KDB7
K42
DB8
864
94
B109865
74
D95
14O
A102
A7
AK105
AKB2
O/W 4 +1
8653
D3
9632
1073
SA
N
S
O43523
W43523
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,09O 4 =5      420109,0
12,014O 3SA -1550      50,0
3,08O 4 =5      42029,0
3,015W 4 =K      420119,0
9,016O 3SA =8      40073,0
9,013O 3SA =6      40043,0
3,01W 4 =K      420129,0
15
Süd / NS
106
A8
K862
AKB65
D753
DB103
9543
4
15
S
942
K97652
DB10
7
O/W 7 X -8
AKB8
4
A7
D109832
SA
N73155
S73155
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,02S 3SA +43720      130,0
1,010S 5 +2D640      1111,0
8,09N 3SA +37690      34,0
4,012N 3SA +25660      158,0
1,016N 5 +2D640      811,0
8,04N 3SA +36690      74,0
8,01N 3SA +310690      54,0
16
West / OW
KD10982
108
KB93
3
64
954
D654
D874
W16
3
KD762
A82
AK92
N/S 4 =
AB75
AB3
107
B1065
SA
N142
S142
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02O 5 -3A300      138,0
7,010N 4 =A420      115,0
10,09N 4 +1A450      32,0
7,012N 4 =A420      155,0
12,016O 5 X -2A500      80,0
2,04N 3 +2A200      710,0
0,01N 3 +1A170      512,0
17
Nord / -
KDB109
A95
KDB42
642
DB
DB1072
1093
N
17
75
AK10975432
75
O/W 7 X -4
A83
86
K8643
A86
SA
N646
S646
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,03O 6 X -3A500      13,0
4,011N 5 +1A480      128,0
12,014N 6 =A980      70,0
9,010O 6 X -3A500      43,0
4,015N 5 +1A480      138,0
0,016O 5 X -2A300      912,0
4,05N 5 +1A480      88,0
18
Ost / NS
3
B
KB975
KDB743
A4
9432
83
A10985
18O
KD108652
K10
1064
2
O/W 5 X -3
B97
AD8765
AD2
6
SA
N351
S351
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03O 4 -1A50      16,0
10,011O 5 -36150      122,0
0,014S 4 -3A      300712,0
12,010O 4 X -36500      40,0
2,015S 4 -2A      2001310,0
4,016S 3 -1A      10098,0
8,05O 4 -26100      84,0
19
Süd / OW
83
1087
AKB92
D109
AB109765
AKD2
3
5
19
S
K
B63
654
KB8763
O/W 4 +1
D42
954
D1087
A42
SA
N1
S1
O2541
W2541
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,03W 4 =A      62075,0
7,04W 4 =A      62025,0
0,012W 4 +1A      6501312,0
7,014W 4 =A      62085,0
7,011W 4 =A      62055,0
7,015W 4 =A      62015,0
7,016W 4 =A      620105,0
20
West / alle
73
B9
B653
A10932
K842
1065
109842
4
W20
ADB
A8732
K
KDB6
O/W 1 +2
10965
KD4
AD7
875
SA
N1
S1
O321
W321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,03O 2SA -18100      70,0
5,04O 1 +26      14027,0
5,012O 3 =5      140137,0
5,014O 1 +210      14087,0
10,011O 1 +15      11052,0
0,015O 1 +310      170112,0
5,016O 1 +210      140107,0
21
Nord / NS
B8
AK5
A63
K8632
AD1074
DB109852
7
N
21
965
107632
4
AB54
O/W 4 +1
K32
DB984
K7
D109
SA
N332
S332
O45
W45
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 5 X -27      500812,0
12,05W 5 X -2A300      30,0
2,013N 5 -14      100110,0
8,014S 3 =D140      94,0
6,02W 5 X -1A100      156,0
4,016W 3 -1A50      118,0
10,07W 5 -4A200      102,0
22
Ost / OW
10542
K6
A2
AD954
K
D87432
K1097
83
22O
B6
AB5
DB43
B1072
N 6 =
AD9873
109
865
K6
SA
N364
S351
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 3 =8140      810,0
8,05S 4 =D420      34,0
6,013S 3 +28200      16,0
4,014S 3 +12170      98,0
11,02S 4 +13450      151,0
0,016S 4 -18      501112,0
11,07S 4 +17450      101,0
23
Süd / alle
DB53
AKB972
106
A
K8
53
AK987
KB75
23
S
A1074
D1086
5
D964
O/W 3SA =
962
4
DB432
10832
SA
N
S
O42113
W42113
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,08W 3 =A      110112,0
7,05N 2 -25      20095,0
4,01N 3 -35      30028,0
2,014N 2 -45      4001010,0
7,013N 2 -25      20075,0
12,015N 2 -15      10030,0
0,016N 4 X -35      8001212,0
24
West / -
B43
10983
108653
8
A98
K642
74
D1072
W24
K10765
D75
D2
963
N/S 5 =
D2
AB
AKB9
AKB54
SA
N2512
S2512
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,08S 3SA =2400      111,0
2,05S 3 =7110      910,0
7,01S 3 +2A150      25,0
7,014S 4 +14150      105,0
11,013S 3SA =2400      71,0
4,015S 2SA =2120      38,0
0,016N 3SA -15      501212,0
25
Nord / OW
K7532
1096
D9
A105
D4
B43
A843
KD32
N
25
A
KD875
K102
B986
O/W 4 =
B10986
A2
B765
74
SA
N2
S2
O4331
W4331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,09S 5 X -3B      500122,0
12,07O 4 -17100      50,0
6,02O 4 =B      62036,0
1,014O 4 +1B      6501111,0
6,01O 4 =B      62086,0
6,015O 4 =B      62046,0
1,016O 4 +1B      6501311,0
26
Ost / alle
K106
A9
653
A10864
ADB84
D
K108
B753
26O
7532
B86
AB74
92
O/W 4 X -2
9
K1075432
D92
KD
SA
N222
S233
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,09S 4 X =D790      120,0
8,07O 4 -2K200      54,0
10,02S 4 =A620      32,0
0,014W 3 =A      1401112,0
2,01S 3 -1A      100810,0
5,015W 3 -1A100      47,0
5,016W 3 -1A100      137,0