Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 21.10.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 162,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.5Hr. KarbeHr. Basteck207,063,8919
2.3Hr. BaerFr. von Bassewitz178,054,9414
3.14Fr. FriedelFr. Maier173,053,4011
4.9Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt172,053,098
5.2Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp168,051,856
6.-7.4Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp165,050,93
6.-7.11Fr. PageFr. Halmos165,050,93
8.10Fr. KruseFr. Wallenburg164,050,62
9.12Fr. HauptFr. Branzka159,049,07
10.13Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin151,046,60
11.8Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler150,046,30
12.7Fr. ReinschFr. Musial148,045,68
13.1Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß139,042,90
14.6Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck129,039,81
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 21.10.2019

Privatscore für Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (53,40 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -24−100=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (50,93 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -1B−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =2+130=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -12−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (46,60 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (49,07 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +16+450=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=9,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (39,81 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA -45−200=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 5 -3A+150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Wallenburg (50,62 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +35−150=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (50,93 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +36+690=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 -16+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +15−140=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (45,68 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +29−680=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA +17−150=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Basteck (63,89 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 X =A+590=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -56+250=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  42,90 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (39,81 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =K+130=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 5 -17−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -23−100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (53,40 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +22+680=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 -1B+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Basteck (63,89 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -13−50=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 X -24+300=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +2A−680=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (46,60 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−680=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -14+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +1D−120=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (49,07 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 5 -2D+200=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 X -35+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (45,68 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +16+650=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =4−140=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Wallenburg (50,62 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +2A+660=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +44+230=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 X -1K−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (50,93 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 6 -2K+200=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 -13−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (46,30 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +18+450=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=9,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 168,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. von Bassewitz (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (53,09 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 X +110+690=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 X -27−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (45,68 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -22−100=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 5 +28−640=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (53,40 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 6 -2K+200=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (39,81 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =7+620=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +110−430=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 =B−140=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (46,60 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +14−650=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -210+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (49,07 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2SA =B+120=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +12+150=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 X -22−300=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (46,30 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +29−680=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -1D+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Wallenburg (50,62 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +19+650=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =K+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (50,93 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA +510+270=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 X +27+790=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 5 X -1K+100=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 178,0 MP  =  54,94 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (50,93 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 6 -14−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (42,90 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -1B−50=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =2+130=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -12−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (46,30 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +12+650=10,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA =4−400=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +1B−140=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (53,40 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +3A+690=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +24+480=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA -310+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (45,68 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 X -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (46,60 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 -22+200=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -12+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 X -1B−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (49,07 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 -14+50=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 5 +28−640=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (53,09 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +12+450=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +17−650=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 X -1K−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Wallenburg (50,62 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +26−680=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +35−180=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 165,0 MP  =  50,93 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeHr. Basteck (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Wallenburg (50,62 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +18+450=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +14−650=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (50,93 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +2D−680=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +16−430=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (51,85 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−50=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 X -24+300=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−680=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (53,09 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 6 -2K+200=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 6 -23+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (53,40 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =4+620=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (46,30 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +210+660=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +29+480=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 5 -1K+50=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (46,60 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -19−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 X -39−500=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (49,07 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +34+690=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−400=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 -18+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (42,90 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 X =A+590=10,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -56+250=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 207,0 MP  =  63,89 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (51,85 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =K+130=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 5 -17−100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -23−100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Wallenburg (50,62 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 X -110−100=10,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -35+150=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (50,93 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. von Bassewitz (54,94 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =7+620=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−430=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 =B−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (42,90 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +2A+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA -45−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 5 -3A+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (53,40 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 6SA -42+400=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =5−400=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (53,09 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +24+680=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (46,60 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +110+430=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 X -34+500=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 X -2A−300=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (49,07 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 6 -2K+200=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA -16+100=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  39,81 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (49,07 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +2A+660=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA -210−100=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -19−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. von Bassewitz (54,94 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -22−100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 5 +28−640=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Wallenburg (50,62 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +19+430=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +13+130=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 =9+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (50,93 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 5 -2D+200=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -46+200=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (50,93 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 X -1K+100=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (51,85 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +16+650=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =4−140=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -1K−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (53,40 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 6 -17+100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (42,90 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +29−680=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA +17−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (46,60 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+660=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdW 5 -110+50=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +15−140=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 148,0 MP  =  45,68 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (46,60 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 6 X -1K+200=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 =3+130=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (49,07 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +19+650=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =K+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (50,93 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +12+650=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−400=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Wallenburg (50,62 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -19−50=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 6 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (50,93 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA +18+120=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +13+150=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -12−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Basteck (63,89 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+660=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +29+480=9,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 5 -1K+50=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. von Bassewitz (54,94 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +29−680=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (53,40 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -12+100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (51,85 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +18+450=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 150,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. von Bassewitz (54,94 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 X +110+690=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 X -27−300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (46,60 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +2A+660=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA -110+50=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (49,07 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +29−680=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 X -24+300=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA +27−180=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Basteck (63,89 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 6 -2K+200=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 6 -23+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Wallenburg (50,62 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +34+690=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (50,93 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -22−100=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 X -14+100=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 5 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (39,81 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +24+680=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (50,93 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +12+450=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +17−650=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 X -1K−200=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (53,40 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA =4+400=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +13+150=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 =3−140=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 172,0 MP  =  53,09 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Wallenburg (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Basteck (63,89 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +18+450=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +14−650=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (39,81 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 X -110−100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -35+150=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (45,68 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +19+430=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +13+130=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 =9+140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (46,30 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -19−50=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 6 -1A+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (53,09 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +34+690=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (42,90 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +35−150=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA -16+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (51,85 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +2A+660=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +44+230=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 X -1K−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. von Bassewitz (54,94 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +19+650=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =K+620=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (50,93 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +26−680=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +35−180=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 164,0 MP  =  50,62 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. Halmos (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (50,93 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 6 -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Basteck (63,89 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−680=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (39,81 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (45,68 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 5 -2D+200=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -46+200=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (46,30 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA +18+120=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +13+150=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -12−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (53,09 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -22−100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 X -14+100=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (42,90 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +36+690=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 -16+50=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +15−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (51,85 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 6 -2K+200=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 -13−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. von Bassewitz (54,94 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA +510+270=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 X +27+790=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 5 X -1K+100=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 165,0 MP  =  50,93 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (45,68 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +2A+660=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA -210−100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -19−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (46,30 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +19+650=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =K+620=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (53,09 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +29−680=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 X -24+300=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA +27−180=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (42,90 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +16+450=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 X -2A−500=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (51,85 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 5 -2D+200=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 X -35+500=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. von Bassewitz (54,94 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2SA =B+120=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +12+150=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 X -22−300=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (50,93 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 -14+50=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 5 +28−640=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Basteck (63,89 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +34+690=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA =8−400=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 -18+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (39,81 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 6 -2K+200=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+100=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  49,07 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (46,30 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 6 X -1K+200=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 =3+130=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (53,09 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +2A+660=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA -110+50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (42,90 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (51,85 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +2D−680=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -14+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +1D−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. von Bassewitz (54,94 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +14−650=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -210+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (50,93 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 -22+200=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -12+100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 X -1B−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Basteck (63,89 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -19−50=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 X -39−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (39,81 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +110+430=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 X -34+500=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 X -2A−300=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (45,68 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +26+660=8,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestW 5 -110+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +15−140=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  46,60 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (42,90 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -24−100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (51,85 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +22+680=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. von Bassewitz (54,94 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 6 -2K+200=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (50,93 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +3A+690=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +24+480=9,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA -310+150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Basteck (63,89 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =4+620=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (39,81 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 6SA -42+400=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 X -3A+500=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (45,68 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 6 -17+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (46,30 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -12+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (53,09 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+400=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +13+150=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 =3−140=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 173,0 MP  =  53,40 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 21.10.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 21.10.2019

1
Nord / -
A74
10975
765
AK6
1052
DB2
KB102
DB7
N
1
KB8
643
983
10432
S 3SA =
D963
AK8
AD4
985
SA
N11332
S22333
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,014N 3SA -24      100110,0
2,07N 3SA -22      100310,0
7,05N 3SA -13      5025,0
7,010N 3SA -19      5085,0
2,011N 3SA -22      100910,0
10,012N 1SA +22150      42,0
12,013S 3SA +110430      60,0
2
Ost / NS
83
D7542
B10863
4
976542
K10
K5
B75
2O
KD
A86
A974
8632
O/W 2 X -1
AB10
B93
D2
AKD109
SA
N1121
S1121
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,014W 2 =4      110110,0
2,07W 2 =4      110310,0
10,05W 4 X -24300      22,0
2,010W 2 =4      110810,0
8,011W 3 X -14100      94,0
6,012W 2 -1450      46,0
12,013W 4 X -34500      60,0
3
Süd / OW
10872
KB942
D2
84
B54
8
AKB763
B72
3
S
AKD93
AD1053
854
O/W 7 =
6
76
109
AKD109653
SA
N1
S1
O747
W747
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,014O 4 =A      62016,0
3,07W 5 +28      64039,0
0,05O 4 +2A      680212,0
10,010O 6 -1A100      82,0
12,011O 5 -2A200      90,0
3,012W 5 +28      64049,0
8,013S 5 X -2A      30064,0
4
West / alle
B
AKDB752
B83
D8
D974
1086
K62
A104
W4
532
93
1075
B9762
S 6SA =
AK1086
4
AD94
K53
SA
N25545
S25646
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,014N 4 +22680      26,0
2,08N 4 +12650      410,0
0,06N 4 =7620      312,0
10,09S 3SA +34690      102,0
10,011S 3SA +36690      12,0
10,05S 3SA +34690      122,0
4,07S 3SA +26660      138,0
5
Nord / NS
K10975
102
9876
D2
642
KDB976
103
95
N
5
AB3
5
AKDB542
AB
O/W 3SA =
D8
A843
K1087643
SA
N2
S2
O4213
W4213
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,014O 3SA =3      40028,0
4,08O 3SA =4      40048,0
0,06O 3SA +110      430312,0
10,09O 5 -1A50      102,0
10,011O 5 -1650      12,0
4,05O 3SA =8      400128,0
10,07W 5 -11050      132,0
6
Ost / OW
753
85
B85
D9432
A42
KD1096
3
KB106
6O
1098
A43
AD94
875
N/S 4 X -3
KDB6
B72
K10762
A
SA
N1
S1
O1313
W1312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,014W 3 -1B100      21,0
4,08W 2 +1B      14048,0
4,06W 3 =B      14038,0
4,09W 2 +13      140108,0
4,011W 2 +15      14018,0
11,05W 3 -18100      121,0
4,07W 2 +15      140138,0
7
Süd / alle
5
KD8763
B93
K107
AK987632
A
AK7
A
7
S
B54
854
DB98652
O/W 6 =
DB104
1092
D1062
43
SA
N1
S1
O624
W624
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08W 6 X -1K200      134,0
8,014W 6 -2K200      34,0
8,09W 6 -2K200      54,0
0,07W 4 =K      620412,0
2,01W 2 +35      1501010,0
8,02W 6 -2K200      114,0
8,012W 6 -2K200      64,0
8
West / -
74
KD108
K104
10632
B109652
AB764
3
8
W8
KD83
52
B652
AB5
O/W 5 X -1
A
93
AD987
KD974
SA
N54
S54
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,08S 4 =3130      130,0
8,014W 4 -11050      34,0
2,09O 3 +1K      170510,0
10,07O 5 X -1K100      42,0
0,01O 4 =9      4201012,0
6,02S 5 -13      50116,0
4,012W 3 =K      14068,0
9
Nord / OW
D4
943
987
KB642
AK65
B65
AK64
A3
N
9
B1097
AK8
D532
105
O/W 3SA +2
832
D1072
B10
D987
SA
N
S
O15355
W15355
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08W 4 =9      620139,0
3,014W 4 =2      62039,0
12,09W 6 -23200      50,0
3,07O 4 =2      62049,0
9,01W 3SA -16100      103,0
3,02W 4 =7      620119,0
9,012W 3SA -16100      63,0
10
Ost / alle
B74
B
ADB1032
B87
A32
9874
54
AK109
10O
K1098
1062
876
652
N/S 3SA =
D65
AKD53
K9
D43
SA
N23313
S23313
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,012S 3SA +2A660      75,0
7,013S 3SA +2A660      95,0
12,014S 3SA +3A690      40,0
0,01S 3 +2A200      612,0
7,08N 3SA +210660      55,0
7,010S 3SA +2A660      25,0
2,011N 2SA +510270      310,0
11
Süd / -
10976
DB93
AK1086
8532
104
D3
K10953
11
S
K4
A87
974
AB762
N/S 6 =
ADB
K652
B52
D84
SA
N6651
S6651
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,012S 2SA -210      100710,0
6,013N 4 +14450      96,0
9,014N 4 +24480      43,0
0,01S 3SA -45      200612,0
9,08N 4 +29480      53,0
4,010N 2 +44230      28,0
12,011N 4 X +27790      30,0
12
West / NS
10942
98543
KD7
8
A83
KD2
10654
974
W12
B107
A83
ADB10532
O/W 4 X -1
KDB765
A6
B92
K6
SA
N13
S13
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,012S 4 -19      100710,0
5,013W 1SA -11050      97,0
11,014W 3SA -310150      41,0
11,01O 5 -3A150      61,0
5,08O 5 -1K50      57,0
0,010S 4 X -1K      200212,0
8,011O 5 X -1K100      34,0
13
Nord / alle
A43
A843
A1072
103
B96
B5
K9654
B64
N
13
K105
962
B8
K9872
N/S 3SA +2
D872
KD107
D3
AD5
SA
N33555
S33555
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,011S 6 -14      100412,0
8,012S 4 +19650      84,0
3,013S 4 =5620      19,0
3,014S 4 =4620      59,0
8,02S 4 +16650      74,0
12,09S 4 +24680      60,0
8,010S 4 +19650      34,0
14
Ost / -
K3
10642
K652
A76
B9865
AD
DB
K984
14O
1072
B95
A1073
DB10
O/W 2 +1
AD4
K873
984
532
SA
N1
S
O3132
W3132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,011W 2 +12      14047,0
5,012W 2 +16      14087,0
12,013W 2 =6      11010,0
5,014W 3 =2      14057,0
5,02W 3 =4      14077,0
5,09W 3 =2      14067,0
5,010W 2 +12      14037,0
15
Süd / NS
AK10432
109
AB
AB9
B765
72
D985
K62
15
S
D
KDB63
76
107543
N/S 3SA +2
98
A854
K10432
D8
SA
N24355
S24355
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,011N 3 +1K170      45,0
11,012N 4 =K620      81,0
7,013N 3 +1K170      15,0
3,014N 3 =K140      59,0
0,02N 4 -1K      100712,0
3,09N 2 +1K140      69,0
11,010N 4 =K620      31,0
16
West / OW
D5
D6
10876
DB1075
1097
K9543
AK4
83
W16
AB3
AB108
52
AK64
O/W 6 =
K8642
72
DB93
92
SA
N
S
O21645
W21645
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,011O 4 +2D      68057,0
5,09O 4 +29      680127,0
5,02O 4 +2D      680137,0
12,014O 6SA -42400      60,0
5,03O 4 +29      68087,0
5,01O 4 +29      68077,0
5,010W 4 +26      68047,0
17
Nord / -
B1072
B764
DB1043
D76
AD865
5
K862
N
17
A9832
KD102
A975
O/W 2 +1
KB1054
K943
A983
SA
N11
S11
O332
W332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,011O 4 =A      420512,0
10,09O 4 X -24300      122,0
6,02O 4 -1450      136,0
12,014O 4 X -3A500      60,0
2,03N 5 X -2A      300810,0
6,01O 4 -1A50      76,0
6,010O 4 -1A50      46,0
18
Ost / NS
643
A764
K1084
D4
K108
DB832
A2
K52
18O
972
K10
DB63
AB98
O/W 3SA =
ADB5
95
975
10763
SA
N
S
O22323
W22323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,011W 3SA +16      430512,0
5,09O 2SA +27      180127,0
10,02O 1SA +1D      120132,0
2,014O 3SA =5      400610,0
12,03O 3SA -1D50      80,0
8,01O 2SA +17      15074,0
5,010O 1SA +35      18047,0
19
Süd / OW
KB852
5
KB72
B54
4
932
8654
K10973
19
S
A10
AK10764
93
D86
N/S 4 =
D9763
DB8
AD10
A2
SA
N24
S24
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,05S 4 +18450      104,0
1,06S 4 =3420      1111,0
8,01S 4 +16450      124,0
8,03S 4 +14450      134,0
1,014S 4 =9420      711,0
8,04S 4 +12450      94,0
8,02S 4 +18450      84,0
20
West / alle
B7642
3
86432
76
A
KDB84
A975
DB10
W20
D83
A1095
KD
9543
O/W 3SA +1
K1095
762
B10
AK82
SA
N1
S1
O3144
W3144
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05W 4 +14      650109,0
3,06W 4 +1B      650119,0
9,01W 4 =7      620123,0
3,03W 4 +14      650139,0
12,014W 6 -17100      70,0
3,04W 4 +17      65099,0
9,02W 4 =7      62083,0
21
Nord / NS
KD5
K97542
A5
63
9763
8
1098632
B9
N
21
AB10
ADB
KB
A10874
O/W 1 +2
842
1063
D74
KD52
SA
N1
S1
O2331
W1331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,05N 3 -1A      100104,0
12,06W 4 -3A150      110,0
0,01N 3 X -2A      5001212,0
10,03O 3SA -210100      132,0
4,014N 3 -2A      20078,0
4,04N 4 X -1K      20098,0
4,02N 3 -2A      20088,0
22
Ost / OW
DB954
9753
K1095
A
10987642
D10
872
22O
76
ADB5
A864
AB6
O/W 5 X -1
K10832
K3
KB2
D43
SA
N114
S114
O42
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,03S 4 X +110690      90,0
2,010S 5 X -110      100610,0
6,011W 5 -2D200      76,0
6,012W 5 -2D200      26,0
6,04O 5 -22200      136,0
0,014O 4 =2      620812,0
10,05N 4 X =A590      12,0
23
Süd / alle
D102
AD954
DB983
DB943
A65
6
K1064
23
S
AK875
743
KB107
7
O/W 2 +1
1062
KB98
832
A52
SA
N121
S221
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03O 4 =8      62099,0
3,010O 4 =K      62069,0
3,011O 4 =2      62079,0
3,012O 4 =A      62029,0
11,04O 4 -12100      131,0
11,014W 4 -12100      81,0
8,05O 3 =2      14014,0
24
West / -
52
109542
B105
K75
B
KB8763
7
B10983
W24
AK1093
D
K932
A62
O 3 =
D8764
A
AD864
D4
SA
N211
S211
O33
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03S 3 X -27      300912,0
6,010W 4 -35150      66,0
8,011O 3SA -46200      74,0
12,012W 4 X -35500      20,0
4,04S 4 X -1B      100138,0
2,014W 3 =5      140810,0
10,05O 3SA -56250      12,0
25
Nord / OW
AK5
B107
95
KD1064
D1084
985
B1084
A5
N
25
B32
KD643
D62
B2
N/S 3SA =
976
A2
AK73
9873
SA
N42113
S42113
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06N 4 =K130      24,0
1,04S 3SA -1B      50111,0
12,010S 3SA +19430      70,0
5,011S 1SA +18120      87,0
5,012S 2SA =B120      37,0
1,013S 3SA -19      50511,0
10,014S 3SA =4400      92,0
26
Ost / alle
AK842
95
A1064
76
D97
D10732
73
D93
26O
B53
KB86
5
AKB105
N/S 5 =
106
A4
KDB982
842
SA
N532
S532
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06S 5 -17      100212,0
5,04S 4 =2130      17,0
5,010S 3 +13130      77,0
10,011S 4 +13150      82,0
10,012S 4 +12150      32,0
2,013W 3 -1A100      510,0
10,014S 4 +13150      92,0
27
Süd / -
AKB8
10964
B2
K52
9
D732
974
AB864
27
S
10742
AKB5
AK8
73
N/S 3 X -1
D653
8
D10653
D109
SA
N2
S2
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06S 3 -23      10026,0
9,04S 3 -12      5013,0
12,010S 3 =9140      70,0
9,011S 3 -12      5083,0
2,012S 3 X -22      300310,0
0,013S 3 X -39      500512,0
4,014O 3 =3      14098,0