Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 18.10.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 189,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.11Fr. HeßFr. Kraft233,061,6422
2.12Hr. BaerFr. Musial219,057,9417
3.16Fr. GausFr. Timm214,056,6112
4.4Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann205,054,239
5.15Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff203,053,707
6.13Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann193,051,065
7.-8.9Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen191,050,53
7.-8.14Fr. H. VoßFr. Fröhlich191,050,53
9.6Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken189,050,00
10.1Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer187,049,47
11.7Fr. OlewinskiHr. Brüggmann185,048,94
12.3Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein182,048,15
13.5Fr. MundtFr. Behrmann170,044,97
14.8Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder167,044,18
15.10Fr. BoeckFr. Machens163,043,12
16.2Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder132,034,92
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 18.10.2019

Privatscore für Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Timm (56,61 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=9,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA -2D+100=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -3K+300=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (50,53 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1 +2D+140=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (34,92 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+100=10,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 +12+170=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 -14−50=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (53,70 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =B−110=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -3B+150=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -16−100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. H. VoßFr. Fröhlich (50,53 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 +1A−680=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -13+50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 X -3A+500=13,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Machens (43,12 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +2K+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (57,94 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−430=9,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 5 X -2A−300=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (51,06 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA -12−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. HeßFr. Kraft (61,64 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +1A−150=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =D−90=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 187,0 MP  =  49,47 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. HeßFr. Kraft (61,64 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -27+200=12,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdPassPass=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Timm (56,61 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =8+110=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +210+170=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (49,47 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -1K+100=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 +12+170=12,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 -14−50=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (48,15 %)5,0 MP  =  11,90 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA =4−120=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA +35−180=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (53,70 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -3D−150=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +16+650=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. H. VoßFr. Fröhlich (50,53 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -27−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Machens (43,12 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +2A−680=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=5,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +33+710=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (57,94 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 =K−600=12,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +2A−150=9,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =6+620=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (51,06 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA =K−400=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =K+130=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 132,0 MP  =  34,92 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (51,06 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA +310−210=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. HeßFr. Kraft (61,64 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA -15−50=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +18−110=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 -14−50=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Timm (56,61 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +18−430=9,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (34,92 %)37,0 MP  =  88,10 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA =4−120=9,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA +35−180=14,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,23 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -2D−200=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA +12+150=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA -23+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (53,70 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 +16−680=8,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=9,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 +23+710=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. H. VoßFr. Fröhlich (50,53 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -3D−150=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdPassPass=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Machens (43,12 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -3K−150=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA -29+200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (57,94 %)3,0 MP  =  7,14 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -1D+100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +2K+680=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 182,0 MP  =  48,15 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (4)

Runde 1gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (57,94 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 +1A−680=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 X -3B−500=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +33+710=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (51,06 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA -22−100=9,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +2K+680=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. HeßFr. Kraft (61,64 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA =4−120=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -16+50=8,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Timm (56,61 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 6 -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA =10−400=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 X -3D+500=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (48,15 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -2D−200=11,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA +12+150=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA -23+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. MundtFr. Behrmann (44,97 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=10,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 5 -2K+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (53,70 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +2A−660=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. H. VoßFr. Fröhlich (50,53 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -5B−250=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=10,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 -17−50=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Machens (43,12 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 X -2D−300=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=13,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 205,0 MP  =  54,23 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MundtFr. Behrmann (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Machens (43,12 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -2B−100=11,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 -17−50=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (57,94 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA +25−180=8,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (51,06 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−680=8,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -2B−100=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 6 X +13+1860=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. HeßFr. Kraft (61,64 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -2D−200=11,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA +22+180=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Timm (56,61 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +2K+680=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,23 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -1K−100=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 5 -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 -1K+100=12,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -26−100=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -19−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (53,70 %)6,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 X -49−800=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdPassPass=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. H. VoßFr. Fröhlich (50,53 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA =4−120=9,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA =D−120=10,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 170,0 MP  =  44,97 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (6)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. H. VoßFr. Fröhlich (50,53 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 X -2A−500=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =8+110=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -43+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Machens (43,12 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA =9−90=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=12,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (57,94 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=8,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdPassPass=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA +15−120=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (51,06 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA +13−150=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 1 +3K−170=13,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. HeßFr. Kraft (61,64 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -15−100=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +28−170=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Timm (56,61 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +25−680=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -3K+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 5 +2A+710=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. MundtFr. Behrmann (44,97 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -26−100=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -19−100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Brüggmann (48,94 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1 X =A−160=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (53,70 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 X -2K+500=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA X =A+690=14,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 -14−50=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 189,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OlewinskiHr. Brüggmann (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (53,70 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=9,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -2K+200=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. H. VoßFr. Fröhlich (50,53 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=10,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +13−450=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -4A−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Machens (43,12 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 1 =6−70=12,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -12−50=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (57,94 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA -110−50=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (51,06 %)39,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -4A+400=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -17+100=12,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=13,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. HeßFr. Kraft (61,64 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA +34−210=8,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -1B+50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Timm (56,61 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 5 =8−600=10,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +2K−480=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (50,00 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 1 X =A−160=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=9,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (44,18 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 6 =A−1430=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 +2K+710=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 185,0 MP  =  48,94 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (50,53 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +2A−660=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (53,70 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=8,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 1 +3D+170=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. H. VoßFr. Fröhlich (50,53 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA =8−600=12,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 X -34+500=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +26+200=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Machens (43,12 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +2K−460=14,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (57,94 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +19−110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 +16−130=12,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (51,06 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 5 X -1B−100=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +38+200=5,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -27−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. HeßFr. Kraft (61,64 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -1D+100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +14+650=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Timm (56,61 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 X -2D−300=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdPassPass=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Brüggmann (48,94 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 6 =A−1430=14,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=12,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 +2K+710=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 167,0 MP  =  44,18 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (44,18 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +2A−660=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=13,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (49,47 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1 +2D+140=10,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdPassPass=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (53,70 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 X +2A+1070=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA =9−400=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. H. VoßFr. Fröhlich (50,53 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 -29−100=9,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Machens (43,12 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 =K−600=12,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +2A−150=9,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =6+620=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (57,94 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=10,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +18+110=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (51,06 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA =4−120=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−100=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. HeßFr. Kraft (61,64 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +26−680=8,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -2B−100=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 X -3A+500=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Timm (56,61 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +1A+430=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +28+200=9,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 -14−50=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 191,0 MP  =  50,53 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoeckFr. Machens (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. MundtFr. Behrmann (44,97 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−100=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=10,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 -17−50=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA =9−90=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=9,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Brüggmann (48,94 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1 =6−70=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -12−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (44,18 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +2K−460=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (50,53 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 =K−600=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−150=5,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =6+620=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (49,47 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=10,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (34,92 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−680=8,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=9,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +33+710=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (48,15 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -3K−150=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA -29+200=13,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,23 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 X -2D−300=11,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 163,0 MP  =  43,12 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HeßFr. Kraft (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (34,92 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -27+200=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +1B−140=13,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (48,15 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA -15−50=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +18−110=14,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 -14−50=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,23 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA =4−120=9,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -16+50=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=9,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. MundtFr. Behrmann (44,97 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -2D−200=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA +22+180=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (50,00 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -15−100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +28−170=14,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=9,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Brüggmann (48,94 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA +34−210=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+50=10,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (44,18 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=10,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +14+650=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (50,53 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +26−680=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -2B−100=9,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 X -3A+500=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (49,47 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−150=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =D−90=10,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 233,0 MP  =  61,64 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Musial (12)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,23 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−680=8,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 X -3B−500=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +33+710=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. MundtFr. Behrmann (44,97 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA +25−180=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=8,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (50,00 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA +15−120=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Brüggmann (48,94 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA -110−50=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=10,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (44,18 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +19−110=12,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 +16−130=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (50,53 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +18+110=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (49,47 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=10,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−430=5,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 5 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (34,92 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 =K−600=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−150=5,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =6+620=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (48,15 %)39,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+680=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 219,0 MP  =  57,94 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (48,15 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 -1K+100=12,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA +310−210=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,23 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA -22−100=5,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+680=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. MundtFr. Behrmann (44,97 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 +1A−680=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -2B−100=9,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 6 X +13+1860=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA +13−150=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1 +3K−170=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Brüggmann (48,94 %)3,0 MP  =  7,14 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -4A+400=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -17+100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (44,18 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 5 X -1B−100=11,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +38+200=9,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -27−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (50,53 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA =4−120=9,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -1D−100=8,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (49,47 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=10,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA -12−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=9,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (34,92 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=10,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA =K−400=10,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =K+130=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 193,0 MP  =  51,06 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Fröhlich (14)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =8+110=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -43+400=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Brüggmann (48,94 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +13−450=12,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -4A−200=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (44,18 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−600=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 X -34+500=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +26+200=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (50,53 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 -29−100=5,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (49,47 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−680=8,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -13+50=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 X -3A+500=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (34,92 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -22−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -27−200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (48,15 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -3D−150=8,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,23 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -5B−250=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 -17−50=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. MundtFr. Behrmann (44,97 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA =4−120=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA =D−120=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 191,0 MP  =  50,53 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Brüggmann (48,94 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=14,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+200=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (44,18 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1 +3D+170=12,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (50,53 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 X +2A+1070=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−400=10,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (49,47 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =B−110=8,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -3B+150=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -16−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (34,92 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -3D−150=12,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +16+650=9,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (48,15 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 +16−680=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=5,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 +23+710=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,23 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +2A−660=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. MundtFr. Behrmann (44,97 %)36,0 MP  =  85,71 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 X -49−800=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 X -2K+500=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA X =A+690=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 -14−50=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 203,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Timm (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (49,47 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA -2D+100=10,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -3K+300=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (34,92 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=10,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =8+110=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +210+170=9,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (48,15 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−430=5,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,23 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 6 -1K+100=12,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−400=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 X -3D+500=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. MundtFr. Behrmann (44,97 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=10,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+680=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (50,00 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +25−680=8,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -3K+150=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 5 +2A+710=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. OlewinskiHr. Brüggmann (48,94 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 5 =8−600=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=13,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−480=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (44,18 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 X -2D−300=11,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (50,53 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +1A+430=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +28+200=5,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 -14−50=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 214,0 MP  =  56,61 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 18.10.2019

Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 18.10.2019

1
Nord / -
AD4
B7643
A102
109
K106
AD102
54
AD65
N
1
953
K5
K9863
K43
O/W 1SA +1
B872
98
DB7
B872
SA
N
S
O22212
W32212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,016W 1SA +14      12019,0
5,015O 2SA =2      12079,0
14,06O 1SA =9      90100,0
5,04W 2SA =4      120119,0
5,02W 2SA =4      12039,0
12,012O 2 +19      11082,0
5,09W 2SA =4      120139,0
5,014W 2SA =4      12059,0
2
Ost / NS
108
DB1052
K754
A5
DB
A7
B1083
B10742
2O
AK765
K8
96
K983
O/W 3SA =
9432
9643
AD2
D6
SA
N2
S2
O3133
W3133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,016W 1SA -2D100      14,0
14,015N 2 +1A140      70,0
12,06N 2 =A110      102,0
8,04O 4 -1650      116,0
0,02W 1SA +35      180314,0
2,012O 3 +16      130812,0
6,09S 3 -1D      100138,0
4,014W 2SA =D      120510,0
3
Süd / OW
1065
97
AB2
KDB74
D4
AK1086
K54
A103
3
S
A83
532
103
98652
N/S 2 +1
KB972
DB4
D9876
SA
N23
S331
O12
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,016W 4 -3K300      12,0
10,015W 3 -2K200      74,0
5,06S 3 -2A      100109,0
5,04S 2 -2A      100119,0
0,02S 3 -3A      150314,0
14,012S 4 =K420      80,0
8,09S 2 =A110      136,0
2,014W 3 =K      140512,0
4
West / alle
A43
DB10732
9854
B987
D7
K96
AD76
W4
D
AB10984
54
B1032
O/W 3 =
K10652
K6532
A8
K
SA
N12
S12
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,014N 4 X -2A      500614,0
10,016O 2 -1A100      24,0
6,015O 2 =A      11088,0
14,010W 4 -2A200      70,0
3,011S 2 -2D      200511,0
3,03S 3 -2D      200411,0
10,09O 3 -1A100      124,0
10,013O 3 -1A100      14,0
5
Nord / NS
AKB5
63
K543
B52
D93
K852
D107
AK9
N
5
8764
D1074
B
8764
N/S 3SA =
102
AB9
A9862
D103
SA
N23123
S23123
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,014N 3 =8110      68,0
6,016N 3 =8110      28,0
12,015N 1 +3D170      82,0
2,010W 1 =6      70712,0
14,011S 2SA +22180      50,0
10,03S 2SA +12150      44,0
6,09N 2 +18110      128,0
0,013S 2SA -12      100114,0
6
Ost / OW
A107
A862
DB93
D3
DB32
DB
1042
10764
6O
K4
1095
AK876
KB8
N/S 1 +1
9865
K743
5
A952
SA
N211
S21
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,014O 3SA -43400      60,0
9,016S 2 +210170      25,0
0,015O 1SA =3      90814,0
3,010S 3 -12      50711,0
6,011S 2 +110140      58,0
12,03O 1SA -23200      42,0
3,09S 3 -110      501211,0
9,013N 2 +2A170      15,0
7
Süd / alle
AB8
D96
DB
AKB85
95
K85
108743
962
7
S
1076
B7432
AK6
D10
N/S 4 +1
KD432
A10
952
743
SA
N5152
S5152
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,07N 3SA +24660      144,0
6,016N 4 =A620      38,0
14,015N 2 X +2A1070      90,0
2,010N 4 -1A      100812,0
2,011S 4 -15      100612,0
2,04S 4 -1K      100512,0
10,012N 3SA +23660      14,0
10,013N 3SA +23660      24,0
8
West / -
10652
653
7
KD986
A873
B9
AK6
B1042
W8
D9
AKD104
D10952
3
O/W 4 +1
KB4
872
B843
A75
SA
N1
S1
O5512
W5514
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07O 4 +13      4501412,0
5,016W 3SA +18      43039,0
10,015W 3SA =9      40094,0
0,010W 3SA +2K      460814,0
14,011O 2 +28      17060,0
10,04W 3SA =2      40054,0
5,012W 3SA +1K      43019,0
10,013W 3SA =K      40024,0
9
Nord / OW
D97
A10965
K7
985
AKB863
D873
98
2
N
9
1054
KB42
A52
KD4
N/S 4 =
2
DB10643
AB10763
SA
N431
S431
O23
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07N 3 -4A      2001412,0
4,016W 3 =K      140310,0
6,015S 4 -12      5098,0
9,010W 4 -1A100      85,0
9,011W 4 -1K100      65,0
14,04W 5 -2K200      50,0
0,012S 5 X -2A      300114,0
12,013S 4 =K130      22,0
10
Ost / alle
B93
109743
A2
1076
62
AK8
KD76
KB92
10O
A4
DB6
1095
AD854
O/W 3SA =
O/W 5 =
KD10875
52
B843
3
SA
N1
S1
O5423
W5423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,013O 5 -1K100      32,0
2,014O 3SA =8      600812,0
12,016O 6 -1K100      42,0
8,015W 3 =B      11016,0
2,010O 5 =K      600912,0
6,011W 2SA +34      21078,0
12,05O 5 -1K100      62,0
2,012O 5 =K      600212,0
11
Süd / -
D10987
D10983
A8
B
A5
K
D642
AD9543
11
S
632
AB764
K3
K87
O/W 6 =
KB4
52
B10975
1062
SA
N1
S1
O6323
W6323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,013W 2SA +310      210312,0
14,014O 4 X -34500      80,0
0,016W 3SA =10      400414,0
12,015W 4 -3B150      12,0
5,010W 3 +2A      15099,0
10,011O 3 -1B50      74,0
8,05N 4 -26      10066,0
5,012W 3 +2A      15029,0
12
West / NS
DB975
AD
A1075
D2
A
62
KB82
AK9874
W12
864
9753
D9643
6
O/W 5 X -2
K1032
KB1084
B1053
SA
N341
S341
O13
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,013S 4 =A620      33,0
4,014N 3 +26200      810,0
6,016W 5 X -3D500      48,0
1,015N 4 -16      100113,0
11,010N 4 =6620      93,0
11,011S 4 =A620      73,0
1,05N 4 -19      100613,0
11,012N 4 =6620      23,0
13
Nord / alle
98764
10982
K5
K8
D53
D764
A87
A63
N
13
AKB102
AB3
103
542
N/S 5 X -1
K5
DB9642
DB1097
SA
N14
S14
O343
W343
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,013O 2 +1D      14046,0
2,014O 4 =D      620912,0
8,016W 3 =K      14056,0
2,02O 4 =B      6201512,0
8,010O 3 =D      14016,0
13,011O 4 -1D100      81,0
2,06O 4 =D      620712,0
13,012O 4 -1D100      31,0
14
Ost / -
985
AKD8
DB1072
9
732
92
K843
D1052
14O
AK6
76543
5
AB86
N/S 2 +1
N/S 2 =
DB104
B10
A96
K743
SA
N3121
S3121
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,013S 1SA -22      10049,0
5,014S 2 -29      10099,0
10,016N 2 +1A110      54,0
2,02S 3 -3D      1501512,0
10,010N 2 +1A110      14,0
10,011S 2 =9110      84,0
0,06O 1 X =A      160714,0
14,012N 3SA +13430      30,0
15
Süd / NS
B10832
A953
AK95
D6
B1042
1072
DB72
15
S
74
KD76
D43
K1096
N/S 6 =
AK95
8
B86
A8543
SA
N35263
S25263
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,013N 4 +2K680      42,0
5,014N 4 +1K650      99,0
12,016N 4 +2K680      52,0
5,02N 4 +16650      159,0
0,010N 3 +2K200      114,0
5,011N 4 +14650      89,0
5,06N 4 +1K650      79,0
12,012N 4 +2K680      32,0
16
West / OW
6
A1095
D7652
654
AB932
KB3
A
AD109
W16
KD1085
D764
9
KB3
N/S 7 X -6
74
82
KB10843
872
SA
N1
S1
O6564
W6564
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012W 5 +1A      68046,0
8,05W 5 +1A      680136,0
8,014W 5 +1A      68016,0
8,016W 4 +25      68066,0
8,03W 5 +16      680156,0
8,010W 4 +2A      68026,0
8,09W 4 +26      680116,0
0,07W 6 =A      1430814,0
17
Nord / -
D6
985
ADB7
KB95
B3
KD107
8653
AD6
N
17
AK9542
4
94
10732
N/S 2SA X -1
N/S 3 X -1
1087
AB632
K102
84
SA
N211
S211
O1
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012S 4 X -3B      500414,0
5,05S 3 -2B      100139,0
12,014O 3 -1350      12,0
14,016O 4 -3K150      60,0
9,03N 2 -1A      50155,0
9,010N 2 -1A      5025,0
5,09S 3 -2B      100119,0
2,07O 2 =2      110812,0
18
Ost / NS
AK92
AK10842
A83
B5
73
AD98752
109
18O
3
B6
KB106
DB7652
N/S 7 =
N/S 7 =
D108764
D95
43
K4
SA
N177
S177
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012N 4 +33710      46,0
14,05N 6 X +131860      130,0
1,014W 5 X -3A500      113,0
8,016S 5 +2A710      66,0
8,03N 5 +23710      156,0
8,010N 4 +33710      26,0
1,09W 5 X -3A500      1113,0
8,07N 5 +2K710      86,0
19
Süd / OW
K10
A97543
D83
D6
D95
KB102
A952
K5
19
S
B62
D
K76
AB9872
O/W 3SA +1
A8743
86
B104
1043
SA
N
S
O32114
W32114
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08W 3SA +2A      660913,0
6,012W 2SA +25      18058,0
10,013W 2SA +13      15064,0
14,014N 2 -22      10020,0
4,016O 5 =8      600710,0
1,015W 3SA +2A      660413,0
10,010N 3 -3K      15034,0
10,011W 4 +1A      15014,0
20
West / alle
A643
42
932
AK87
KB1085
953
AD86
5
W20
972
AKB6
KB54
64
N/S 5 X -2
D
D1087
107
DB10932
SA
N31
S31
O334
W324
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08W 3 +1K      170913,0
8,012W 2 =A      11056,0
1,013W 1 +3K      170613,0
5,014W 2 +1A      14029,0
13,016W 2 -2A200      71,0
5,015W 2 +1A      14049,0
13,010O 2SA -29200      31,0
10,011O 2 =D      9014,0
21
Nord / NS
D4
A10864
AB3
874
AKB6
7
K10874
KD6
N
21
1098732
92
D2
A53
O/W 4 +1
5
KDB53
965
B1092
SA
N1
S1
O1451
W1451
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08O 4 +1K      45098,0
12,012O 4 =K      42052,0
6,013O 4 +1K      45068,0
14,014N 4 -27      20020,0
0,016O 4 +2K      480714,0
6,015O 4 +1K      45048,0
6,010O 4 +1B      45038,0
6,011O 4 +1K      45018,0
22
Ost / OW
AK
AD9542
72
543
9
KB103
AD83
KB108
22O
DB108753
8
964
62
S 3SA =
642
76
KB105
AD97
SA
N132
S233
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,02O 4 -27200      112,0
10,09N 1 +2D140      14,0
8,06O 2 =B      110126,0
14,07W 3SA -4A400      130,0
6,03N 4 -3D      150148,0
3,08N 4 X -2D      3001611,0
0,05S 5 X -49      8001514,0
3,04N 4 X -2D      3001011,0
23
Süd / alle
A63
764
DB9
A1086
K10954
109
K763
K3
23
S
DB7
DB5
A5
97542
N/S 2 +1
82
AK832
10842
DB
SA
N1231
S1231
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02PassPassPass119,0
5,09PassPassPass19,0
5,06PassPassPass129,0
12,07W 2 -17100      132,0
5,03PassPassPass149,0
5,08PassPassPass169,0
5,05PassPassPass159,0
14,04S 2 +15140      100,0
24
West / -
B52
AK96
B52
A84
10983
DB10
D103
D62
W24
AKD7
75
A87
K1097
O/W 3SA =
64
8432
K964
B53
SA
N
S
O32133
W32133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02W 2 +1B      1401113,0
6,09O 1SA +14      12018,0
6,06O 1SA +15      120128,0
13,07W 3 -1A50      131,0
10,03W 2 =A      110144,0
6,08O 1SA +12      120168,0
1,05W 3 =A      1401513,0
13,04W 3 -1A50      101,0
25
Nord / OW
KD87
5
AB1073
B93
B
A1062
98542
A105
N
25
A1065432
D97
D6
4
N/S 2 +2
9
KB843
K
KD8762
SA
N42
S42
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010S 4 -2B      100511,0
7,03N 2SA -15      50117,0
10,01O 2 -1K100      24,0
7,012N 3SA -110      5077,0
3,08S 5 X -1B      1001311,0
0,04S 4 -5B      2501414,0
12,016N 3SA +1A430      92,0
14,06O 3 X -2K500      150,0
26
Ost / alle
AK73
A103
103
AB73
B2
D8742
854
654
26O
965
K965
AKDB9
2
N/S 4 +1
D1084
B
762
KD1098
SA
N552
S552
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,010N 4 +1A650      54,0
0,03O 2 +18      1101114,0
2,01N 3 +12170      212,0
10,012S 4 +14650      74,0
5,08S 2 +38200      139,0
10,04S 4 +14650      144,0
5,016S 3 +28200      99,0
14,06N 2SA X =A690      150,0
27
Süd / -
B5
D6
KB983
D642
D1074
42
765
K1083
27
S
86
A1075
AD102
AB9
O 2SA =
AK932
KB983
4
75
SA
N11
S
O212
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,010S 2 -17      5057,0
7,03S 2 -14      50117,0
7,01S 2 -14      5027,0
14,012S 2 +15140      70,0
0,08S 3 -27      1001314,0
7,04S 2 -17      50147,0
7,016S 2 -14      5097,0
7,06S 2 -14      50157,0