Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 10.10.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 108,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.8Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens138,364,0316
2.1Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Schumacher121,556,2512
3.7Fr. KranichFr. Kraft114,953,199
4.2Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka113,652,597
5.5Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp112,652,135
6.6Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann109,050,46
7.12Fr. von BassewitzFr. Frank104,048,15
8.3Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß97,845,28
9.9Fr. WegnerFr. Schuhart95,544,21
10.11Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben93,043,06
11.4Fr. GrossmannFr. Page89,941,62
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 10.10.2019

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Schumacher (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Frank (48,15 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 5 =9−600=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (50,46 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +16+650=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. WegnerFr. Schuhart (44,21 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 6 +1D+1010=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5 -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 X =A+730=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (52,59 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA +35+180=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 2SA -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (53,19 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +110+430=5,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA +1B−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (52,13 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +3D+510=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 5 -2D−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (41,62 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +4D−230=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +23−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (43,06 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =7+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA +4D−210=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,5 MP13,5 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 121,5 MP  =  56,25 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (43,06 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA +2B−150=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Frank (48,15 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =7+620=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 1 +38+170=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (53,19 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =7+420=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 +3A−230=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Schumacher (56,25 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA +35+180=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2SA -1K−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (45,28 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +3B+510=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =K+110=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (64,03 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA +24−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (50,46 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (52,13 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 6 =D+980=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 5 X -1K+200=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,2 MP12,6 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 113,6 MP  =  52,59 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (50,46 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -35−150=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 2SA -23−200=5,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +210+480=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (43,06 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1 +1D−110=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Frank (48,15 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 =4−90=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (64,03 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +34+490=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +2K−150=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+100=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (52,59 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +3B+510=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =K+110=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (41,62 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -16+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. WegnerFr. Schuhart (44,21 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +12+650=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1 +1B−110=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (53,19 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA +1D−120=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +22+170=5,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,6 MP10,8 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 97,8 MP  =  45,28 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (4)

Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (53,19 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +3D+510=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (43,06 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +14+650=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA =10+400=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +2B−170=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Frank (48,15 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=5,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 X -1D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA -15−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. WegnerFr. Schuhart (44,21 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA -25−100=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2SA -27−200=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +210+480=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (45,28 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (52,13 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +18+650=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +12+170=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Schumacher (56,25 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +4D−230=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +23−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (64,03 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,3 MP9,9 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 89,9 MP  =  41,62 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. WegnerFr. Schuhart (44,21 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -19+100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (64,03 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -12−50=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +2A−170=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (43,06 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +1D−450=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Frank (48,15 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +15+650=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 1 +4B−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Schumacher (56,25 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +3D+510=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 5 -2D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (41,62 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +18+650=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -1D+50=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +12+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (50,46 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 X -1A−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (52,59 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 6 =D+980=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5 X -1K+200=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,2 MP12,6 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 112,6 MP  =  52,13 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (45,28 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -35−150=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2SA -23−200=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +210+480=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Schumacher (56,25 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +16+650=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -17−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. WegnerFr. Schuhart (44,21 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =8+620=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA +1D−120=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +1B+170=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (43,06 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 6 =D+980=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 X +1B+990=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Frank (48,15 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +2A−480=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (52,59 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (52,13 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 X -1A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (53,19 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -29+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 1 +38−170=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA -210−200=8,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  50,46 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (64,03 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +14+430=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +25−150=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (41,62 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +3D+510=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -3A+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (52,59 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =7+420=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 +3A−230=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Schumacher (56,25 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +110+430=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA +1B−150=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (43,06 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -35−150=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 2SA -210−200=5,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +24+460=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Frank (48,15 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 6 =6+980=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 5 =B+650=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (45,28 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA +1D−120=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +22+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (50,46 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -29+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1 +38−170=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA -210−200=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,3 MP12,9 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 114,9 MP  =  53,19 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (53,19 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+430=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +25−150=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. WegnerFr. Schuhart (44,21 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +2D−480=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (52,13 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -12−50=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−170=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (45,28 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +34+490=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +2K−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 -2A+100=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (52,59 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA +24−150=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (43,06 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +3B+510=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA -15−100=5,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Frank (48,15 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA -25−100=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -2B−200=5,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +22+480=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (41,62 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=5,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=8,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,1 MP15,3 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 138,3 MP  =  64,03 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WegnerFr. Schuhart (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (52,13 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -19+100=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (64,03 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−480=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Schumacher (56,25 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 6 +1D+1010=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 5 -1K−100=6,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 X =A+730=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (50,46 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =8+620=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA +1D−120=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (41,62 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA -25−100=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 2SA -27−200=5,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +210+480=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (45,28 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +12+650=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 1 +1B−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (43,06 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 5 +14−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. von BassewitzFr. Frank (48,15 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +3D+510=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -1D−100=5,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=6,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,5 MP10,5 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 95,5 MP  =  44,21 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (52,59 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=5,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA +2B−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (45,28 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=5,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 1 +1D−110=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (41,62 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +14+650=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA =10+400=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (52,13 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−450=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (50,46 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 6 =D+980=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 X +1B+990=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (53,19 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -35−150=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2SA -210−200=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+460=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (64,03 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +3B+510=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−100=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. WegnerFr. Schuhart (44,21 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 5 +14−620=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Schumacher (56,25 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =7+140=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA +4D−210=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 93,0 MP  =  43,06 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. von BassewitzFr. Frank (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Schumacher (56,25 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 5 =9−600=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (52,59 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =7+620=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1 +38+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (45,28 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=5,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 =4−90=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (41,62 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 X -1D+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA -15−100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (52,13 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +15+650=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1 +4B−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (50,46 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−480=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (53,19 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 6 =6+980=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5 =B+650=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdPassPass=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (64,03 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA -25−100=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -2B−200=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +22+480=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. WegnerFr. Schuhart (44,21 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +3D+510=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−100=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 104,0 MP  =  48,15 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 10.10.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 10.10.2019

1
Nord / -
652
D109876
D97
B
B98
A32
AK1063
84
N
1
K7
B54
542
D10732
N/S 2 +1
N/S 2 +1
AD1043
K
B8
AK965
SA
N1331
S1331
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,012S 4 -1A      5015,0
3,08N 3 -12      5055,0
3,04S 3 -1A      5035,0
3,06S 3 -1A      5025,0
8,09S 3 =A140      110,0
2
Ost / NS
10
D6
AKDB5
D7543
AKD864
9742
102
10
2O
B52
AK8
963
AB98
O/W 4 =
973
B1053
874
K62
SA
N11
S11
O342
W342
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,012W 3 =A      14014,0
8,08W 4 -1A50      50,0
4,04W 2 +1A      14034,0
4,06W 3 =A      14024,0
0,09W 4 =A      420118,0
3
Süd / OW
AB93
D9875
B
B95
K876
KD98752
64
3
S
D105
K32
A6
AK1032
N/S 6 X -3
42
AB1064
1043
D87
SA
N3
S3
O3631
W3631
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,012W 5 =9      60016,0
4,08O 4 +2A      17054,0
8,04O 3SA -16100      30,0
6,06N 4 -1A      5022,0
0,09O 5 +14      620118,0
4
West / alle
AK753
K
A986
A104
4
D10762
KD4
D982
W4
86
A984
1032
KB76
N/S 3 =
DB1092
B53
B75
53
SA
N231
S231
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,012N 4 =7620      25,0
3,09N 4 =8620      65,0
7,05N 4 +18650      41,0
7,07N 4 +110650      31,0
0,011N 3 =7140      18,0
5
Nord / NS
B74
542
DB107
KD2
K10
KB87
98632
A3
N
5
D985
A109
AK
B1065
O/W 4 +1
A632
D63
54
9874
SA
N
S
O43544
W43544
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,012O 1SA +22      15026,0
5,09W 1SA +1D      12063,0
8,05W 3SA -1D50      40,0
5,07W 1SA +1D      12033,0
0,011W 1SA +4D      21018,0
6
Ost / OW
DB65
AK53
5
A874
108
742
B82
D10963
6O
AK
D10
A107643
B52
N/S 4 =
N/S 4 =
97432
B986
KD9
K
SA
N1442
S1442
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,012S 1 +38170      25,0
3,09S 3 +1B170      65,0
3,05S 3 +12170      45,0
3,07S 2 +22170      35,0
8,011N 4 =A420      10,0
7
Süd / alle
KB95
B106
K3
B642
8
AK3
AD42
A8753
7
S
73
98752
B109
KD10
N/S 5 X -2
AD10642
D4
8765
9
SA
N3
S3
O4241
W4251
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,011S 2 +2A170      20,0
2,012O 4 -19100      36,0
5,01S 3 =A140      73,0
0,06S 4 X -1A      20058,0
5,08S 3 =A140      43,0
8
West / -
K96
B2
AKDB72
98
B742
1085
6
A7632
W8
A8
K9643
943
K105
N/S 3SA =
D1053
AD7
1085
DB4
SA
N423
S423
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,011S 3SA +13430      23,0
5,012S 3SA +13430      33,0
5,01S 3SA +110430      73,0
0,06S 3SA =5400      58,0
5,08S 3SA +12430      43,0
9
Nord / OW
A6532
102
K874
D7
K9
AKD95
62
K1085
N
9
D1087
4
DB1095
B32
O/W 1SA +1
B4
B8763
A3
A964
SA
N
S
O13112
W23112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,011O 1SA +2B      15027,0
5,012W 2 =4      9033,0
1,01O 2SA +1B      15077,0
5,06W 2 =A      9053,0
8,08S 2 =5110      40,0
10
Ost / alle
B1072
76
98752
97
65
ADB84
B10
KB43
10O
D98
K1032
K64
D108
N/S 2 +1
AK43
95
AD3
A652
SA
N33
S33
O221
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,09W 3 -19100      52,0
3,03W 2 =B      110115,0
3,012W 2 =B      11045,0
0,02W 2 +19      14088,0
8,07W 3 -29200      60,0
11
Süd / -
KB76
AB9
DB3
1082
AD932
K105
AKD74
11
S
1084
D76
10864
B93
N/S 4 X -1
5
8432
AK9752
65
SA
N31
S311
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,09W 3 =D      14055,0
6,03W 1 +1D      110112,0
8,012W 4 X -1D100      40,0
3,02W 3 =D      14085,0
0,07W 1 +38      17068,0
12
West / NS
DB7
109842
AKB10
9
A10953
KD
973
1072
W12
K8
A653
652
AK65
O/W 1 +2
642
B7
D84
DB843
SA
N
S
O21132
W21132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,09N 2 -1A      10051,0
4,03W 2 +19      140114,0
7,012S 1SA -15      10041,0
2,02O 1SA +24      15086,0
0,07S 1SA -210      20068,0
13
Nord / alle
AD9
KD862
K
8732
B10532
B3
AB104
104
N
13
K4
74
D976532
KB
N/S 4 +1
876
A1095
8
AD965
SA
N55
S55
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 4 +17650      74,0
4,01N 4 +16650      64,0
4,011N 4 +14650      44,0
4,012N 4 +15650      54,0
4,03N 4 +12650      94,0
14
Ost / -
A6
B
AB7632
AK62
1043
K10743
K
B853
14O
DB95
D96
10954
94
N/S 6 =
K872
A852
D8
D107
SA
N56234
S56234
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08S 3SA +14430      70,0
0,01S 3SA -17      5068,0
4,011S 3SA =10400      44,0
4,012S 3SA =3400      54,0
4,03S 3SA =3400      94,0
15
Süd / NS
AK32
984
AK
10854
85
K
B109542
A973
15
S
DB1094
AD1032
KD6
O/W 3SA =
76
B765
D8763
B2
SA
N
S
O32333
W32333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08O 1SA +25      15074,0
8,01W 4 -1A50      60,0
2,011O 2 +2B      17046,0
0,012O 1 +4B      20058,0
6,03O 1 +1B      11092,0
16
West / OW
AD643
KD6
A
AD52
72
B109743
8
KB103
W16
K9
A8
K106542
764
N 4 +1
B1085
52
DB973
98
SA
N2253
S1243
O
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09N 4 =4420      86,0
2,02N 4 =7420      76,0
2,011N 4 =4420      56,0
7,012N 4 +1A450      61,0
7,04N 4 +1A450      11,0
17
Nord / -
7
KB3
AK842
8732
AB64
A87
7
AKB54
N
17
K108532
104
10653
6
O/W 6 =
D9
D9652
DB9
D109
SA
N
S
O362
W362
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,09O 4 +2D      48087,0
7,02W 3 +3A      23071,0
4,011O 4 +1D      45054,0
1,012W 4 +2A      48067,0
7,04O 2 +4D      23011,0
18
Ost / NS
2
D108
KB652
KD73
B7654
K5
1097
854
18O
KD83
A762
D3
AB6
O/W 2 +1
A109
B943
A84
1092
SA
N222
S222
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,09O 2 =10      11082,0
6,02O 2 =10      11072,0
2,011O 2 +14      14056,0
6,012O 2 =A      11062,0
0,04O 3 +23      20018,0
19
Süd / OW
B92
AK1076
K103
103
1084
D8
DB85
B865
19
S
65
9532
97642
D2
N/S 7SA =
AKD73
B4
A
AK974
SA
N53677
S53677
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,01S 6 +1D1010      90,0
0,03N 3SA +34490      88,0
4,06S 6 =D980      114,0
4,012S 6 =6980      74,0
4,05S 6 =D980      24,0
20
West / alle
10872
KD876432
8
AD43
KD
KD109543
W20
KB9
95
B109762
B6
W 6 X -1
65
AB10
A8543
A72
SA
N53
S53
O432
W542
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,01N 5 -1K      10096,0
0,03W 3 +2K      15088,0
8,06N 4 X +1B990      110,0
6,012N 5 =B650      72,0
4,05W 5 X -1K200      24,0
21
Nord / NS
B93
109654
AD3
A6
7
AK832
10652
1075
N
21
AK42
7
B84
DB842
N/S 2 =
N/S 2 =
D10865
DB
K97
K93
SA
N221
S221
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,01S 3 X =A730      90,0
4,03W 2 -2A100      84,0
6,06S 3 =A140      112,0
2,012PassPassPass76,0
0,05S 4 -1A      10028,0
22
Ost / OW
743
B109
DB65
A83
A10652
86
A42
754
22O
DB8
5432
973
K96
N/S 2 +1
K9
AKD7
K108
DB102
SA
N333
S333
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06N 3SA -35      15037,0
8,02S 1SA +35180      10,0
5,04S 3SA -25      10093,0
1,011N 3SA -35      15077,0
5,012S 3SA -25      10083,0
23
Süd / alle
75
AD83
983
AB42
K83
B542
107
K1097
23
S
B10962
K107
AD42
8
N/S 2 =
AD4
96
KB65
D653
SA
N21
S21
O111
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06S 2SA -23      20035,0
8,02S 2SA -1K      10010,0
3,04S 2SA -27      20095,0
3,011S 2SA -210      20075,0
3,012N 3 -2B      20085,0
24
West / -
B
AKD6
A1053
KD105
975
B73
K762
832
W24
D842
105
B84
A964
N/S 6 =
AK1063
9842
D9
B7
SA
N55655
S55655
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06N 4 +210480      32,0
0,02N 3SA +12430      18,0
6,04N 4 +210480      92,0
2,011N 3SA +24460      76,0
6,012S 4 +22480      82,0
25
Nord / OW
B10752
A
83
A9865
86
B6542
72
D1032
N
25
D4
K973
DB1094
B4
N/S 7 =
AK93
D108
AK65
K7
SA
N53275
S53275
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07N 4 +3D510      44,0
4,03N 4 +3B510      24,0
4,05N 4 +3D510      14,0
4,011N 4 +3B510      84,0
4,012N 4 +3D510      94,0
26
Ost / alle
D6
A
963
AD105432
52
DB432
K5
KB96
26O
9743
K1095
DB10
87
N/S 4 =
AKB108
876
A8742
SA
N3542
S3542
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,07O 4 -3A300      40,0
6,03N 3 =K110      22,0
0,05S 5 -2D      20018,0
3,011N 3SA -15      10085,0
3,012S 4 -1D      10095,0
27
Süd / -
D6
AKD8
1093
AB64
K109752
73
B8
752
27
S
B43
962
K65
K983
S 3SA +2
A8
B1054
AD742
D10
SA
N34412
S45515
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,07N 4 +12450      41,0
2,03N 4 =3420      26,0
2,05N 4 =6420      16,0
7,011N 4 +12450      81,0
2,012N 4 =3420      96,0