Paarturnier - BeGe - 09.10.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 96,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%
1.6Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann112,058,33
2.3Fr. WetzelFr. van Aurich de Graaf109,056,77
3.5Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt103,053,65
4.2Fr. SchröterFr. Reller100,052,08
5.10Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth97,050,52
6.9Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels94,048,96
7.-8.7Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken93,048,44
7.-8.8Fr. OlewinskiFr. Biesterfeld93,048,44
9.4Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy88,045,83
10.1Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz71,036,98
Turnierleitung: Julieke van Aurich-de Graaf
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - BeGe - 09.10.2019

Paarturnier - BeGe - 09.10.2019

1
Nord / -
B743
KB54
K83
A5
1095
1098
B964
DB10
N
1
AK6
762
7
987632
N/S 4 +1
N/S 4 +1
D82
AD3
AD1052
K4
SA
N14554
S14554
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010N 6SA -22      10018,0
3,06S 3SA =10400      35,0
6,09S 3SA +14430      72,0
8,05S 3SA +24460      40,0
3,02N 3SA =A400      85,0
2
Ost / NS
8632
A10
B76
B652
A74
B764
109
AK43
2O
D
KD9532
A8
D987
N/S 5 X -1
KB1095
8
KD5432
10
SA
N34
S34
O451
W451
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010O 4 =10      42014,0
4,06O 4 =10      42034,0
4,09O 4 =10      42074,0
4,05O 4 =K      42044,0
4,02O 4 =B      42084,0
3
Süd / OW
A72
B7
5
KDB7643
K10964
A532
63
98
3
S
B3
K94
AKD109
A52
O/W 4 =
D85
D1086
B8742
10
SA
N1
S1
O334
W334
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,010N 4 -2A      10013,0
5,06N 3 -2B      10033,0
0,09O 3SA =10      60078,0
8,05O 3SA -210200      40,0
2,02O 3 =10      11086,0
4
West / alle
B84
952
B932
KD9
10975
43
108
87642
W4
AD3
KDB10
54
A1053
N/S 1SA +1
K62
A876
AKD76
B
SA
N3212
S312
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010N 2 +1K110      26,0
5,07O 1SA X -1A200      43,0
8,09O 1SA X -2A500      80,0
0,06S 2 =290      58,0
5,03O 1SA -2A200      13,0
5
Nord / NS
AB42
K93
ADB865
KD9
K8642
A75
43
N
5
8763
A973
DB82
10
N/S 3 +1
105
DB105
1064
K972
SA
N412
S412
O1
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010N 2 +2D130      24,0
8,07N 1SA +28150      40,0
0,09S 3SA -14      10088,0
4,06N 3 +1D130      54,0
4,03N 2 +2B130      14,0
6
Ost / OW
9
AKB6543
843
64
4
D102
ADB52
A1093
6O
AKD10876
7
76
875
S 4SA X -3
N/S 5 X -3
B532
98
K109
KDB2
SA
N2
S21
O324
W324
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010N 5 -2A      10026,0
2,07N 3 -2A      10046,0
6,09N 5 -1A      5082,0
8,06O 4 -1K100      50,0
2,03N 4 -2A      10016,0
7
Süd / alle
A
108652
KB962
85
KB95
AD7
D53
DB3
7
S
108764
A104
K10742
O/W 3 =
D32
KB943
87
A96
SA
N3
S3
O232
W432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04W 3 +16      17023,0
5,010W 2 +26      17033,0
0,08O 4 =K      62058,0
8,09W 3 =8      14010,0
2,07O 2 +38      20066,0
8
West / -
KD1076
KD9
B5
962
B3
A873
8
AKDB75
W8
A94
B65
AK93
1043
O/W 3SA +1
852
1042
D107642
8
SA
N1
S1
O5314
W5314
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04W 3 +1B      13022,0
2,010O 3SA +18      43036,0
2,08O 3SA +16      43056,0
8,09W 2 -29100      10,0
2,07O 3SA +18      43066,0
9
Nord / OW
D1052
A52
D97
B84
73
983
B54
109632
N
9
AB9864
D1076
10
K5
N/S 6SA =
K
KB4
AK8632
AD7
SA
N46526
S46526
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 3 +37170      26,0
8,010N 3SA +38490      30,0
2,08S 3 +37170      56,0
2,09S 3 +37170      16,0
6,07N 3SA +18430      62,0
10
Ost / alle
B6
KD108
ADB102
B4
9543
7
K6543
1083
10O
D102
6542
87
7652
N/S 7 =
AK87
AB93
9
AKD9
SA
N75766
S75766
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08N 6 +171460      70,0
2,05N 4 +28680      36,0
6,010N 4 +38710      42,0
2,01N 4 +28680      66,0
2,09N 4 +28680      26,0
11
Süd / -
A52
D654
KB43
K10
KB103
K
9765
D862
11
S
D4
10732
AD108
A43
N/S 3 X -1
9876
AB98
2
B975
SA
N21
S21
O131
W231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 2 -1B      5074,0
4,05S 2 -1B      5034,0
4,010S 2 -13      5044,0
4,01S 3 -16      5064,0
4,09S 2 -1B      5024,0
12
West / NS
AD74
B10975
A6
62
632
K109843
B1054
W12
8
A643
B75
AD973
O/W 5 X -1
O/W 5 X -1
KB1095
KD82
D2
K8
SA
N43
S441
O44
W44
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08S 4 +14650      70,0
3,05S 3 +2B200      35,0
6,010N 3 +38230      42,0
0,01N 4 -28      20068,0
3,09S 3 +2B200      25,0
13
Nord / alle
DB7
1063
10964
765
10864
KB2
DB8532
N
13
AK92
D985
KD1094
O/W 4 =
53
A74
AK7
AB832
SA
N
S
O23343
W23343
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,01W 3 =6      14084,0
0,06W 4 X +110      99048,0
7,010W 4 -110100      51,0
7,02O 2SA -12100      71,0
2,09W 4 =6      62036,0
14
Ost / -
3
AK8542
D8653
K
D1082
B6
109
109763
14O
AB764
D3
KB4
AD2
O/W 3 X -1
K95
1097
A72
B854
SA
N332
S332
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,01N 4 -1A      5088,0
5,06O 4 -210100      43,0
8,010N 4 X +1A690      50,0
2,02O 4 -11050      76,0
5,09O 4 -2A100      33,0
15
Süd / NS
942
D8
D984
7642
AD
AB107643
B
A53
15
S
1086
52
AK763
KB9
O/W 6SA =
KB753
K9
1052
D108
SA
N
S
O33626
W33626
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,01W 4 +28      48087,0
6,06W 4 +19      45042,0
6,010W 4 +17      45052,0
6,02W 4 +19      45072,0
1,09W 4 +29      48037,0
16
West / OW
D10
A42
AB10532
A7
64
D9765
K974
94
W16
A72
K8
86
KB10652
N/S 3SA +1
KB9853
B103
D
D83
SA
N13144
S13144
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,02S 4 =9420      11,0
3,07N 3SA =10400      55,0
3,010N 3SA =6400      65,0
7,03S 4 =9420      81,0
0,09S 4 -19      5048,0
17
Nord / -
KD854
87
A96
A32
B96
K42
K842
1094
N
17
A1073
AD105
107
KD7
W 2SA =
2
B963
DB53
B865
SA
N1
S
O1111
W1122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02O 1SA =2      9012,0
4,07N 2 -2K      10054,0
0,010W 2SA +15      15068,0
8,03O 3SA -1250      80,0
2,09O 1SA +12      12046,0
18
Ost / NS
654
DB
AD95
A1074
ADB7
8753
K8
K85
18O
10
AK1062
10643
D62
O/W 4 =
K9832
94
B72
B93
SA
N
S
O11412
W22412
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02O 4 =7      42017,0
6,07O 3 =8      14052,0
1,010O 4 =B      42067,0
4,03O 3 +12      17084,0
8,09O 2 =3      11040,0
19
Süd / OW
3
KD
K75
AKB10832
KD10975
4
ADB109
7
19
S
B64
AB5
6432
954
N/S 5 X -1
N/S 5 X -1
A82
10987632
8
D6
SA
N442
S442
O33
W34
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09S 5 -1K      5056,0
0,03N 5 X -26      30028,0
5,08W 4 -1A100      63,0
5,010W 5 -1A100      73,0
8,04W 2SA -2A200      10,0
20
West / alle
DB106543
4
8
B1072
A987
KD643
AD95
W20
K2
KD8732
B9
643
O/W 1SA +1
AB10965
A10752
K8
SA
N1
S1
O122
W122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,09W 4 X -441100      50,0
6,03W 3 -34300      22,0
1,08N 4 -2B      20067,0
1,010N 4 X -1K      20077,0
4,04N 2 =9110      14,0
21
Nord / NS
10984
B5
KD
AKDB9
A7652
D4
B86
742
N
21
DB
K109876
10754
3
N/S 5 =
K3
A32
A932
10865
SA
N5223
S5223
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,09N 4 =7130      58,0
8,03N 3SA +110630      20,0
2,08S 2SA +25180      66,0
6,010S 3SA =4600      72,0
4,04S 1SA +45210      14,0
22
Ost / OW
KB9
K872
AKB104
5
87
B1096
65
AK864
22O
A10654
D5
2
DB1093
N/S 3 +1
D32
A43
D9873
72
SA
N421
S421
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,09N 2 +2D130      64,0
4,04N 3 +1D130      34,0
4,01N 3 +19130      74,0
4,010N 3 +1A130      84,0
4,05N 3 +1A130      24,0
23
Süd / alle
4
D10
KD96
K109874
986
B832
10872
D5
23
S
7532
4
A543
AB62
N/S 4 +1
N/S 4 +1
AKDB10
AK9765
B
3
SA
N42554
S42554
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,09N 3SA +13630      62,0
2,04S 3 =9140      36,0
4,01S 4 =2620      74,0
0,010S 5 -18      10088,0
8,05N 4SA +23690      20,0
24
West / -
B965
KD87
A86
106
AD8742
A104
3
D53
W24
K
9
KDB10954
K942
O/W 4 =
103
B6532
72
AB87
SA
N2
S2
O2411
W2411
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,09W 3SA -2K100      63,0
5,04W 3SA -28100      33,0
0,01O 5 =10      40078,0
8,010W 4 -3K150      80,0
2,05O 3 +23      15026,0
Privatscores - Paarturnier - BeGe - 09.10.2019

Privatscore für Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (50,52 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 6SA -22−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Biesterfeld (48,44 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =6−140=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +28−480=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. SchröterFr. Reller (52,08 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (58,33 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +28+680=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -16−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -28−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (48,96 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -29+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +37+170=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,44 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +19+130=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 =10−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (45,83 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA +45+210=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. van Aurich de Graaf (56,77 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA -2A+200=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +2B+130=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 71,0 MP  =  36,98 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchröterFr. Reller (2)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +16−170=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 +1B−130=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +37+170=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (50,52 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1K+110=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +2D+130=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 5 -2A−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (36,98 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. van Aurich de Graaf (56,77 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 5 X -26−300=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -34+300=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,44 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA -12+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -110+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +19−450=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (48,96 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +28+680=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -1B−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +2B+200=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Biesterfeld (48,44 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =A+400=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 =10−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (53,65 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 4SA +23+690=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +23−150=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 100,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WetzelFr. van Aurich de Graaf (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (58,33 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA =10+400=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -2B−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (53,65 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +28+680=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -1B−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +2B+200=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (50,52 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +26−170=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +38+490=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. SchröterFr. Reller (52,08 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 5 X -26−300=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -34+300=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +1D+130=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =9+140=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -28+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Biesterfeld (48,44 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+50=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +12−170=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (48,96 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +29−480=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (36,98 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA -2A+200=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+130=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  56,77 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (4)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SchröterFr. Reller (52,08 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +16−170=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−130=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +37+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,44 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA X -1A+200=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA +28+150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (58,33 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 X +110−990=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -210+100=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +19−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (50,52 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +38+710=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -13−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +38+230=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. van Aurich de Graaf (56,77 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+130=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =9+140=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -28+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (53,65 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +24+460=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -210+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (36,98 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA -2A+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA +45+210=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (48,96 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -19−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 88,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (48,96 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 -1K−50=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 X -44+1100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =7+130=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. van Aurich de Graaf (56,77 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +28+680=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +2B+200=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Biesterfeld (48,44 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +37+170=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,44 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA =10+400=5,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -2K−100=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (50,52 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 X +1A+690=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +17−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (45,83 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+460=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -210+200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (58,33 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =2+90=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 +1D+130=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SchröterFr. Reller (52,08 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4SA +23+690=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +23−150=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 103,0 MP  =  53,65 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. van Aurich de Graaf (56,77 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA =10+400=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -2B−100=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (48,96 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +2D+130=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -2K+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 X +110−990=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -210+100=5,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +19−450=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (36,98 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +28+680=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -16−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -28−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Biesterfeld (48,44 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -2B−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA +25+180=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (50,52 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=5,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA +15−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (53,65 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =2+90=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+130=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,44 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +38−200=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +18+430=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 112,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Biesterfeld (48,44 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 6 +17+1460=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -1B−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (45,83 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA X -1A+200=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA +28+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (48,96 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +14+430=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA =10−600=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (53,65 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+400=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -2K−100=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. SchröterFr. Reller (52,08 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA -12+100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -110+50=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +19−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (36,98 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +19+130=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 =10−400=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (50,52 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 X -1K−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA =4+600=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (58,33 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +38−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+430=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 93,0 MP  =  48,44 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OlewinskiFr. Biesterfeld (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,44 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 6 +17+1460=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (36,98 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =6−140=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +28−480=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (53,65 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +37+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (48,96 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -14−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (58,33 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -2B−200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA +25+180=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. van Aurich de Graaf (56,77 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA -12+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +12−170=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SchröterFr. Reller (52,08 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =A+400=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 =10−110=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (50,52 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 -18−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -3K+150=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 93,0 MP  =  48,44 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (53,65 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 X -44+1100=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =7+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (58,33 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+130=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -2K+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,44 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+430=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Biesterfeld (48,44 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA X -2A+500=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (36,98 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -29+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +37+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SchröterFr. Reller (52,08 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +28+680=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +2B+200=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. van Aurich de Graaf (56,77 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=5,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +29−480=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (45,83 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -19−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 94,0 MP  =  48,96 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (36,98 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 6SA -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SchröterFr. Reller (52,08 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+110=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+130=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. van Aurich de Graaf (56,77 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +26−170=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +38+490=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +38+710=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -13−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +38+230=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (53,65 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 X +1A+690=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +17−450=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (58,33 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA +15−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,44 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+100=5,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 X -1K−200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+600=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Biesterfeld (48,44 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 -18−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -3K+150=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 97,0 MP  =  50,52 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP
meta> Privatscores - Paarturnier - BeGe - 09.10.2019

Privatscore für Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (50,52 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 6SA -22−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Biesterfeld (48,44 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =6−140=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +28−480=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. SchröterFr. Reller (52,08 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (58,33 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +28+680=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -16−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -28−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (48,96 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -29+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +37+170=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,44 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +19+130=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 =10−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (45,83 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA +45+210=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. van Aurich de Graaf (56,77 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA -2A+200=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +2B+130=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 71,0 MP  =  36,98 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchröterFr. Reller (2)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +16−170=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 +1B−130=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +37+170=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (50,52 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1K+110=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +2D+130=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 5 -2A−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (36,98 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. van Aurich de Graaf (56,77 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 5 X -26−300=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -34+300=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,44 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA -12+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -110+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +19−450=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (48,96 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +28+680=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -1B−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +2B+200=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Biesterfeld (48,44 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =A+400=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 =10−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (53,65 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 4SA +23+690=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +23−150=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 100,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WetzelFr. van Aurich de Graaf (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (58,33 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA =10+400=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -2B−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (53,65 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +28+680=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -1B−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +2B+200=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (50,52 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +26−170=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +38+490=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. SchröterFr. Reller (52,08 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 5 X -26−300=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -34+300=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +1D+130=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =9+140=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -28+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Biesterfeld (48,44 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+50=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +12−170=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (48,96 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +29−480=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (36,98 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA -2A+200=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+130=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  56,77 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (4)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SchröterFr. Reller (52,08 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +16−170=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−130=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +37+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,44 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA X -1A+200=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA +28+150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (58,33 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 X +110−990=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -210+100=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +19−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (50,52 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +38+710=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -13−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +38+230=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. van Aurich de Graaf (56,77 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+130=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =9+140=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -28+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (53,65 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +24+460=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -210+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (36,98 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA -2A+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA +45+210=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (48,96 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -19−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 88,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (48,96 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 -1K−50=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 X -44+1100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =7+130=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. van Aurich de Graaf (56,77 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +28+680=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +2B+200=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Biesterfeld (48,44 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +37+170=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,44 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA =10+400=5,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -2K−100=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (50,52 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 X +1A+690=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +17−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (45,83 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+460=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -210+200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (58,33 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =2+90=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 +1D+130=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SchröterFr. Reller (52,08 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4SA +23+690=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +23−150=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 103,0 MP  =  53,65 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. van Aurich de Graaf (56,77 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA =10+400=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -2B−100=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (48,96 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +2D+130=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -2K+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 X +110−990=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -210+100=5,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +19−450=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (36,98 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +28+680=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -16−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -28−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Biesterfeld (48,44 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -2B−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA +25+180=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (50,52 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=5,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA +15−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (53,65 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =2+90=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+130=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,44 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +38−200=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +18+430=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 112,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Biesterfeld (48,44 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 6 +17+1460=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -1B−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (45,83 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA X -1A+200=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA +28+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (48,96 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +14+430=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA =10−600=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (53,65 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+400=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -2K−100=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. SchröterFr. Reller (52,08 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA -12+100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -110+50=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +19−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (36,98 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +19+130=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 =10−400=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (50,52 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 X -1K−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA =4+600=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (58,33 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +38−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+430=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 93,0 MP  =  48,44 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OlewinskiFr. Biesterfeld (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,44 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 6 +17+1460=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (36,98 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =6−140=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +28−480=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (53,65 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +37+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (48,96 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -14−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (58,33 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -2B−200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA +25+180=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. van Aurich de Graaf (56,77 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA -12+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +12−170=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SchröterFr. Reller (52,08 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =A+400=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 =10−110=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (50,52 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 -18−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -3K+150=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 93,0 MP  =  48,44 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (53,65 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 X -44+1100=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =7+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (58,33 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+130=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -2K+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,44 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+430=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Biesterfeld (48,44 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA X -2A+500=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (36,98 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -29+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +37+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SchröterFr. Reller (52,08 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +28+680=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +2B+200=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. van Aurich de Graaf (56,77 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=5,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +29−480=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (45,83 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -19−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 94,0 MP  =  48,96 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (36,98 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 6SA -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SchröterFr. Reller (52,08 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+110=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+130=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. van Aurich de Graaf (56,77 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +26−170=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +38+490=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +38+710=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -13−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +38+230=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (53,65 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 X +1A+690=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +17−450=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (58,33 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA +15−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,44 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+100=5,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 X -1K−200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+600=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Biesterfeld (48,44 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 -18−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -3K+150=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 97,0 MP  =  50,52 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP